Back to race calendar - Race 1 results - Race 2 results - Race 3 results

Cuerden Valley Badger 10k Series, Bamber Bridge, Lancashire

June to August 2012

This is just for interest - there are no series prizes!!
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNameCatClubTotRace1Race2Race3Total
1Richard HowarthMHorwich RMI Harriers300:36:4600:36:2300:36:4001:49:49
2Alex RoweM55Wesham Road Runners300:39:1500:39:0200:38:4401:57:01
3Joe SwarbrickM55Red Rose Road Runners300:41:0600:41:1200:40:5502:03:13
4Andy CrawshawM45TriClan300:41:3600:41:2000:41:4402:04:40
5Ken AddisonM55Red Rose Road Runners300:42:2000:41:4100:42:0102:06:02
6Paul GregoryMUnattached300:44:0000:42:4400:41:3802:08:22
7Martin QuinnMChorley300:42:0900:47:4300:41:1502:11:07
8Pete SmithM45Preston Harriers300:44:2300:43:2300:43:4002:11:26
9Marc PotterMRiversway Road Runners300:45:3200:44:3200:42:0902:12:13
10Barry WheelerMRed Rose Road Runners300:45:1800:43:5900:43:4202:12:59
11Sam LawrenceMRiversway Road Runners300:44:4500:44:3400:44:0802:13:27
12Charles ColbyM40Wesham Road Runners300:44:4800:44:3500:44:3902:14:02
13Neil TaylorM45Skelmersdale Boundary Har300:44:3600:45:3100:44:5102:14:58
14Sarah SherrattF40Wesham Road Runners300:45:1900:47:1700:46:4402:19:20
15Steven WillettsMUnattached300:48:5200:47:1400:48:0202:24:08
16Anna WinnardFRiversway Road Runners300:48:2700:48:5000:47:4202:24:59
17Brian ParkM60Unattached300:48:1000:49:1700:48:4202:26:09
18Michael StaplefordM40Unattached300:49:3200:49:2100:49:1802:28:11
19Andy ClementM40Riversway Road Runners300:52:0800:51:0200:50:1802:33:28
20Peter MurphyM50Darwen Dashers300:49:5500:49:3200:56:1702:35:44
21Yvonne JohnsonF50Red Rose Road Runners300:55:0700:54:3900:55:2302:45:09
22Sarah RobertsF40Darwen Dashers300:54:0800:54:5900:56:1602:45:23
23Carly EdwardsFDarwen Dashers300:57:2600:55:0900:54:2102:46:56
24Gavin BeethamM45Red Rose Road Runners300:56:4100:56:3300:55:4502:48:59
25Gareth ArmstrongMUnattached300:57:1100:58:0000:58:1002:53:21
26Alan RabyMRed Rose Road Runners300:58:4500:57:2500:57:4002:53:50
27Helen EatonF40Unattached301:00:3301:00:0001:00:3703:01:10
28Freda PeacockF55Women on the Run301:01:4901:01:3901:03:0203:06:30
29Jane BlacklinF50Southport Waterloo301:03:1701:01:5101:01:4203:06:50
30Tom HiltonM65Chorley301:04:3901:06:1901:04:5503:15:53
31Karen StoneFSweatshop Running Community301:07:5701:03:2001:07:2103:18:38
32Paul MullerM55Horwich RMI Harriers200:38:1200:37:3600:00:0001:15:48
33John ShepherdM45Red Rose Road Runners200:39:3100:39:3900:00:0001:19:10
34Alan Lundberg-BuryM45Rossendale Harriers200:00:0000:40:5300:41:0201:21:55
35John MonksMUnattached200:41:1600:41:0800:00:0001:22:24
36Neil MiddlemasMThornton Cleveleys RC200:41:4600:41:3300:00:0001:23:19
37Keith ThomasM55Burnden Road Runners200:00:0000:41:2700:42:4101:24:08
38Simon EatonM40Wesham Road Runners200:41:5300:00:0000:42:2501:24:18
39Ben DonoghueMRed Rose Road Runners200:42:2100:00:0000:42:3201:24:53
40Shane CliffeM45Red Rose Road Runners200:43:1100:42:1200:00:0001:25:23
41Steven ButlerMUnattached200:00:0000:44:0800:41:3601:25:44
42Steven NorrisM45Riversway Road Runners200:43:3600:00:0000:42:2801:26:04
43Ali AswatMJUnattached200:00:0000:44:0700:42:5801:27:05
44Stuart TaylorM40Unattached200:43:4600:00:0000:43:3501:27:21
45Derek LodgeM50Lancashire Police S&S AC200:00:0000:44:2900:43:0101:27:30
46Claire BunceFRed Rose Road Runners200:43:3100:44:3600:00:0001:28:07
47Paul WoanM40Red Rose Road Runners200:44:3500:43:4200:00:0001:28:17
48Jonathan MattockMUnattached200:44:4200:00:0000:44:4401:29:26
49Kieron O'DonnellMUnattached200:00:0000:45:5500:43:5401:29:49
50Michael TomanM45Rossendale Harriers200:00:0000:44:2100:45:2901:29:50
51Richard BretherickM40Unattached200:00:0000:45:0700:44:4501:29:52
52Andrew HudsonM45Southport Waterloo200:00:0000:44:4000:45:1601:29:56
53Eunan KealeyMUnattached200:00:0000:45:2000:46:2801:31:48
54David SmithM40Unattached200:00:0000:48:2800:46:2101:34:49
55Mark BondMChorley200:00:0000:48:4600:46:1701:35:03
56Leah Nelson-VerrechiaFJChorley200:47:5500:00:0000:48:0301:35:58
57Debbie KirkmanF40Red Rose Road Runners200:48:1400:47:4900:00:0001:36:03
58Alan TaylorM40Wesham Road Runners200:48:0500:00:0000:48:3501:36:40
59Richard BarnesMUnattached200:49:5700:00:0000:47:1301:37:10
60Stephen LambMRiversway Road Runners200:00:0000:48:4900:49:5801:38:47
61Peter CaneyMUnattached200:49:1100:49:4400:00:0001:38:55
62Vicki HarveyF45Southport Waterloo200:00:0000:49:4700:49:5901:39:46
63Nicola UnsworthF40Wesham Road Runners200:00:0000:50:4200:49:3601:40:18
64Graham SchofieldM55Chorley200:00:0000:50:1700:50:2301:40:40
65Mark LaithwaiteM45Unattached200:00:0000:50:3500:50:1101:40:46
66Paula PlowmanF45Red Rose Road Runners200:00:0000:50:5300:50:0701:41:00
67Simon CromptonM50Unattached200:00:0000:50:2400:50:4501:41:09
68Andrew BaxendaleM50Red Rose Road Runners200:51:2600:50:1900:00:0001:41:45
69Michelle HennessyF35Unattached200:00:0000:51:4400:51:0301:42:47
70Jen LeatherlandF35Unattached200:51:5800:51:5000:00:0001:43:48
71Jonny WignallM40Unattached200:00:0000:52:3600:51:3201:44:08
72Mark LomaxM45Darwen Dashers200:51:5000:52:2800:00:0001:44:18
73Paul MortonM50Unattached200:52:2900:00:0000:53:0701:45:36
74Jordan ChewMUnattached200:54:5800:50:4100:00:0001:45:39
75Terry SmithiesM55UKNetRunner200:53:1000:52:5100:00:0001:46:01
76John WisemanM45Red Rose Road Runners200:52:2000:53:4100:00:0001:46:01
77Kate LakelandFPreston Harriers200:54:1000:53:0200:00:0001:47:12
78Morag LockleyFTri Preston200:00:0000:53:4000:54:1401:47:54
79Andrew KitchenerMUnattached200:54:1900:00:0000:53:5601:48:15
80Cy HennessyMUnattached200:00:0000:56:0900:52:0901:48:18
81Carol WrightF55Southport Waterloo200:55:2000:54:0700:00:0001:49:27
82Julie WalkerF40South Ribble Runners200:00:0000:54:5100:55:1801:50:09
83Helen ThomsonFWesham Road Runners200:00:0000:55:5200:55:4301:51:35
84David KelmM45Unattached200:00:0000:55:4300:55:5401:51:37
85Jennifer WilliamsF50Stormers (U/a)200:57:0900:55:0600:00:0001:52:15
86Jenny RyanF55Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC200:56:5400:00:0000:55:3401:52:28
87Katherine MoseleyFUnattached200:55:4700:56:5000:00:0001:52:37
88Jane TaylorF40Women on the Run200:57:1500:55:3700:00:0001:52:52
89Frances DaviesFRossendale Harriers200:59:3300:54:4500:00:0001:54:18
90Brian DoranM50Unattached200:00:0000:58:0500:56:2201:54:27
91Rebecca WalmsleyF55Unattached200:00:0000:58:0400:56:2401:54:28
92Joan GouldthorpeF60Red Rose Road Runners200:00:0000:58:1200:56:2201:54:34
93Fiona LordF35Women on the Run200:00:0000:58:1400:56:4901:55:03
94David HayesM45Unattached200:00:0000:58:2900:56:5901:55:28
95Jill GreenwoodF45Women on the Run200:00:0000:58:1300:57:4401:55:57
96Philip McCullaghM55Chorley200:59:0300:57:2700:00:0001:56:30
97George FlanaganM60Wesham Road Runners200:00:0001:00:3300:56:5701:57:30
98Rebecca SimmsF40Darwen Dashers200:59:2500:58:3300:00:0001:57:58
99Phil LakelandM55Preston Harriers200:56:2401:02:1200:00:0001:58:36
100Emma HewittFGarstang Running Club200:59:4100:59:0200:00:0001:58:43
101Mary HewittF55Garstang Running Club201:00:0000:59:3900:00:0001:59:39
102Roger JohnsonM55Red Rose Road Runners200:57:1300:00:0001:03:3202:00:45
103Sally CapeF45Red Rose Road Runners201:00:2101:00:4200:00:0002:01:03
104Ian FaireyMUnattached200:00:0001:01:1001:00:4802:01:58
105Christine AcklamF35Women on the Run200:00:0001:03:0701:00:0902:03:16
106Steve MonksM40Unattached200:00:0001:00:5101:06:4502:07:36
107Gayle BartleyFUnattached201:05:4201:03:1500:00:0002:08:57
108Joanne RamsbottomF35Unattached201:05:4301:04:4100:00:0002:10:24
109John BarbourM45Unattached200:00:0001:03:4701:07:3102:11:18
110Pamela CogleyF50Unattached200:00:0001:10:0301:06:3402:16:37
111Sue RabyFUnattached200:00:0001:09:5501:09:2002:19:15
112Alison EvansF40South Ribble Runners200:00:0000:59:1901:22:3902:21:58
113Richard QuintrellMUnattached200:00:0001:12:3901:11:1502:23:54
114Graham KissackM60Clayton le Moors Harriers200:00:0001:19:1501:10:4202:29:57
115Ady WhitwamMUnattached100:00:0000:00:0000:36:0200:36:02
116Gary PenningtonM40Preston Harriers100:36:1300:00:0000:00:0000:36:13
117Matthew ThompsonM45Southport Waterloo100:00:0000:36:3800:00:0000:36:38
118Jon GreenMPreston Harriers100:00:0000:00:0000:36:3900:36:39
119Dean MooreMUnattached100:00:0000:00:0000:37:2400:37:24
120Anthony TaylorMSalford Harriers + AC100:00:0000:37:3500:00:0000:37:35
121Mark SwannellMBolton United Harriers100:37:3900:00:0000:00:0000:37:39
122John LloydMTodmorden Harriers100:00:0000:00:0000:37:5100:37:51
123Steve NolanM50Burnden Road Runners100:00:0000:37:5600:00:0000:37:56
124Shaun LiveseyMAccrington Road Runners100:00:0000:00:0000:38:1600:38:16
125Andrew VauseMGarstang Running Club100:00:0000:38:3300:00:0000:38:33
126Tim CrosslandMLeeds City AC100:00:0000:00:0000:38:3700:38:37
127Paul BranniganM45Todmorden Harriers100:00:0000:00:0000:39:5100:39:51
128Brian FogartyMBlackburn Harriers100:00:0000:00:0000:40:2100:40:21
129John WrightM45Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC100:00:0000:00:0000:40:2200:40:22
130Greg CookeMJSouthport Waterloo100:00:0000:40:3200:00:0000:40:32
131Steve MyerscoughMWesham Road Runners100:00:0000:00:0000:40:3400:40:34
132Paul HobbsMTodmorden Harriers100:00:0000:00:0000:40:3600:40:36
133Trevor DavisM45Todmorden Harriers100:00:0000:00:0000:40:3800:40:38
134Paul BoardmanM50Horwich RMI Harriers100:00:0000:40:4100:00:0000:40:41
135Stuart RobertsMRed Rose Road Runners100:40:4200:00:0000:00:0000:40:42
136Richard JonesMGarstang Running Club100:00:0000:41:0200:00:0000:41:02
137Steve SnapeMPreston Harriers100:00:0000:41:0600:00:0000:41:06
138John OliverM40Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC100:41:2000:00:0000:00:0000:41:20
139Christopher TullyMPreston Harriers100:00:0000:00:0000:41:2300:41:23
140Dave GroombridgeM40Unattached100:41:2700:00:0000:00:0000:41:27
141Gary BarnettM45Wesham Road Runners100:00:0000:41:3200:00:0000:41:32
142Kevin HeskethM55Preston Harriers100:00:0000:41:3500:00:0000:41:35
143Nick HolmesMUnattached100:00:0000:41:4800:00:0000:41:48
144Darren TweedMTodmorden Harriers100:00:0000:00:0000:42:0600:42:06
145Mark BleasdaleM40Blackburn Harriers100:00:0000:00:0000:42:0700:42:07
146Darren HollandM40Clayton le Moors Harriers100:00:0000:42:3900:00:0000:42:39
147Simon SarginsonM50Bowland Fell Runners100:00:0000:00:0000:42:4400:42:44
148Kevin HuntM40Unattached100:00:0000:42:4900:00:0000:42:49
149Carl WatsonM40Low Fell Running Club100:43:0200:00:0000:00:0000:43:02
150Eddie CullenM40Skelmersdale Boundary Har100:43:0600:00:0000:00:0000:43:06
151Jonathan HigsonMChorley100:00:0000:43:1500:00:0000:43:15
152Rudolf MaciejkowiczM60Horwich RMI Harriers100:00:0000:43:1800:00:0000:43:18
153Philip ButlerM45Red Rose Road Runners100:00:0000:00:0000:43:1900:43:19
154Sean BollandM40Bowland Fell Runners100:00:0000:00:0000:43:2500:43:25
155Mark TaylorMClayton le Moors Harriers100:00:0000:00:0000:43:2700:43:27
156Richard TaylorMUnattached100:00:0000:00:0000:43:3300:43:33
157Gary MooreM50Wesham Road Runners100:00:0000:00:0000:43:4600:43:46
158Dan TaylorMTodmorden Harriers100:00:0000:00:0000:44:0500:44:05
159James HewellMWesham Road Runners100:00:0000:00:0000:44:1400:44:14
160Gary HeyworthM45Garstang Running Club100:00:0000:44:1500:00:0000:44:15
161Michael HarperM40Todmorden Harriers100:00:0000:00:0000:44:2200:44:22
162Robert WalshMUnattached100:00:0000:00:0000:44:4000:44:40
163Rachel HullFJRed Rose Road Runners100:00:0000:44:4500:00:0000:44:45
164Robert GarthMUCLAN AC100:00:0000:00:0000:44:4800:44:48
165Lloyd NewbyMUnattached100:00:0000:00:0000:45:0400:45:04
166Peter SingletonM55Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC100:45:0800:00:0000:00:0000:45:08
167Nigel ShepherdM50Wesham Road Runners100:00:0000:45:1500:00:0000:45:15
168Tony MarlowM45Fell Runners Association100:00:0000:00:0000:45:2700:45:27
169Stuart CannM45Red Rose Road Runners100:45:2900:00:0000:00:0000:45:29
170Chris PerryMUnattached100:00:0000:45:3000:00:0000:45:30
171Ste KirkhamMRiversway Road Runners100:00:0000:00:0000:45:4300:45:43
172Martin KerryM50Blackburn Road Runners100:45:5500:00:0000:00:0000:45:55
173Steven KirkhamMRiversway Road Runners100:46:0000:00:0000:00:0000:46:00
174Fiona WiseFUnattached100:00:0000:46:0100:00:0000:46:01
175Gwen KinlochF50Unattached100:00:0000:46:0200:00:0000:46:02
176Andrew GrimshawMPreston Harriers100:00:0000:00:0000:46:1000:46:10
177Lee HarknessM40Rochdale Tri Club100:00:0000:00:0000:46:2600:46:26
178Helen LawrensonF40Wesham Road Runners100:00:0000:46:3000:00:0000:46:30
179Marian HeskethF55Preston Harriers100:00:0000:46:3600:00:0000:46:36
180Jamie MaitlandMUnattached100:46:3800:00:0000:00:0000:46:38
181Dave MaudsleyM45Red Rose Road Runners100:00:0000:00:0000:46:4500:46:45
182Liam BoardmanMChorley100:00:0000:00:0000:46:5300:46:53
183Nicola BarnfatherF35Chorley100:00:0000:47:0000:00:0000:47:00
184Katie MinihanFJChorley100:47:0700:00:0000:00:0000:47:07
185Steve BroadfootM50Knowsley Harriers AC100:00:0000:00:0000:47:1100:47:11
186Kevin SmithM45Darwen Dashers100:00:0000:47:1600:00:0000:47:16
187Peter CarterM45Preston Harriers100:00:0000:00:0000:47:2800:47:28
188Sean KeelyMUnattached100:47:3100:00:0000:00:0000:47:31
189Nicola RabyF35Chorley100:00:0000:00:0000:47:3500:47:35
190Andy GlydeMTodmorden Harriers100:00:0000:00:0000:47:3600:47:36
191Phil HodgsonM55Todmorden Harriers100:00:0000:00:0000:47:4600:47:46
192Steven LiveseyM45Thornton Cleveleys RC100:47:5200:00:0000:00:0000:47:52
193Phil DarwenMRed Rose Road Runners100:00:0000:00:0000:47:5900:47:59
194Maria PrescottF45Todmorden Harriers100:00:0000:00:0000:48:1400:48:14
195Paul StanleyM45Unattached100:48:2600:00:0000:00:0000:48:26
196John BradleyMPreston Harriers100:00:0000:00:0000:48:2800:48:28
197Terry MossM40Unattached100:00:0000:48:3800:00:0000:48:38
198Greg EhlenM45Army100:00:0000:00:0000:48:4100:48:41
199Adrian GregoryMUnattached100:48:4500:00:0000:00:0000:48:45
200Phil ChewM50Unattached100:00:0000:00:0000:48:5000:48:50
201David StonehouseM40Skelmersdale Boundary Har100:48:5700:00:0000:00:0000:48:57
202Andrew DawsonMUnattached100:00:0000:49:0600:00:0000:49:06
203Tony ThorleyM45Red Rose Road Runners100:49:0900:00:0000:00:0000:49:09
204Ian BroadbentM40Otley AC100:49:1300:00:0000:00:0000:49:13
205Marie BoyleF45Unattached100:00:0000:00:0000:49:2500:49:25
206Andrew OatesM45Blackburn Harriers100:00:0000:00:0000:49:3900:49:39
207Andrew GardnerMUnattached100:00:0000:49:4100:00:0000:49:41
208Keith ButterworthM50Clayton le Moors Harriers100:00:0000:49:4200:00:0000:49:42
209Kath HoyerF50Wesham Road Runners100:50:0200:00:0000:00:0000:50:02
210Raymond WhiteleggM55Riversway Road Runners100:50:0700:00:0000:00:0000:50:07
211Steve JohnsonM50Riversway Road Runners100:00:0000:00:0000:50:1200:50:12
212Gerard CromptonMUnattached100:00:0000:50:1300:00:0000:50:13
213Shaun TurnerM45Bowland Fell Runners100:00:0000:00:0000:50:2500:50:25
214Philip LeaverM55Wesham Road Runners100:00:0000:00:0000:50:3500:50:35
215Stephen JohnsonM50Riversway Road Runners100:50:3500:00:0000:00:0000:50:35
216Mark TrickettMUnattached100:00:0000:00:0000:50:3900:50:39
217Simon SpensleyM40Unattached100:00:0000:00:0000:50:4100:50:41
218Tom JordanMRiversway Road Runners100:00:0000:50:5100:00:0000:50:51
219Andy WarburtonM50Unattached100:00:0000:50:5600:00:0000:50:56
220Gareth WilkinsonMChorley100:50:5700:00:0000:00:0000:50:57
221Barbara BathF45Unattached100:51:0600:00:0000:00:0000:51:06
222John WainM40Unattached100:00:0000:00:0000:51:0900:51:09
223Alison TitteringtonF55Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC100:00:0000:00:0000:51:2900:51:29
224Brian JonesM50Wesham Road Runners100:51:3600:00:0000:00:0000:51:36
225Laura LawlerF40Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC100:00:0000:00:0000:51:3600:51:36
226Jason RippingaleMUnattached100:00:0000:51:4500:00:0000:51:45
227Michelle LewisF40Rossendale Harriers100:00:0000:51:5700:00:0000:51:57
228Ken NorrisM45Unattached100:51:5900:00:0000:00:0000:51:59
229Blair FotheringhamM40Unattached100:00:0000:00:0000:52:0200:52:02
230Tracey HulmeF45Wesham Road Runners100:52:0200:00:0000:00:0000:52:02
231Adam WalkerMUnattached100:00:0000:00:0000:52:1500:52:15
232Natalie BellamyFRiverside Runners100:00:0000:00:0000:52:3200:52:32
233David MarshM50Southport Waterloo100:00:0000:00:0000:52:3900:52:39
234Elise MilnesF50Todmorden Harriers100:00:0000:00:0000:52:4000:52:40
235Andy GrundyMUnattached100:00:0000:52:5300:00:0000:52:53
236Rhiannon WickhamFJBlackburn Harriers100:00:0000:00:0000:53:0300:53:03
237Andrew LoweM50Chorley100:00:0000:53:1300:00:0000:53:13
238Alan SmartM55Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC100:53:1900:00:0000:00:0000:53:19
239Tony ValentineMLeigh Harriers + AC100:00:0000:53:2300:00:0000:53:23
240Irene EvansF35Unattached100:00:0000:53:2600:00:0000:53:26
241Chris WilliamsM40Unattached100:00:0000:00:0000:53:3300:53:33
242Tom LancasterMSweatshop Running Community100:00:0000:00:0000:53:3600:53:36
243Will ThomMJPreston Harriers100:00:0000:00:0000:53:3900:53:39
244Damian ClaphamMUnattached100:00:0000:53:4700:00:0000:53:47
245Phil HayesM45Thornton Cleveleys RC100:00:0000:00:0000:53:4900:53:49
246Sara WardF45Wesham Road Runners100:53:4900:00:0000:00:0000:53:49
247Julie ThorleyF45Red Rose Road Runners100:54:0000:00:0000:00:0000:54:00
248Sue LloydFUnattached100:00:0000:00:0000:54:0400:54:04
249Stephen FishM55Clayton le Moors Harriers100:00:0000:00:0000:54:0700:54:07
250Martin DobsonMUnattached100:00:0000:00:0000:54:0900:54:09
251Angela MenhennetFSouth Ribble Runners100:00:0000:00:0000:54:1000:54:10
252Julie WyantF40Todmorden Harriers100:00:0000:00:0000:54:1300:54:13
253Andy LoweM50Chorley100:00:0000:00:0000:54:2200:54:22
254Tim SullivanMSweatshop Running Community100:00:0000:00:0000:54:4200:54:42
255Ray PoulterM65Todmorden Harriers100:00:0000:00:0000:54:5300:54:53
256Julia RolfeF50Lytham St Annes RR100:00:0000:00:0000:55:1300:55:13
257Benjamin KennyMUnattached100:00:0000:00:0000:55:1800:55:18
258Viv SherryFRed Rose Road Runners100:00:0000:55:2400:00:0000:55:24
259Rachel DomoneF35Rossendale Harriers100:00:0000:00:0000:55:2900:55:29
260Alan J. SmithM55Unattached100:00:0000:55:3300:00:0000:55:33
261Steve BurgessM50Thornton Cleveleys RC100:00:0000:00:0000:55:3300:55:33
262Peter EhrhardtM65Todmorden Harriers100:00:0000:00:0000:55:3800:55:38
263Julie SherwoodF45Thornton Cleveleys RC100:55:3900:00:0000:00:0000:55:39
264Darren MarsdenMUnattached100:00:0000:55:4600:00:0000:55:46
265Tony CroftMBlackpool Wyre + Fylde AC100:00:0000:00:0000:55:4600:55:46
266Karen MunnellyF45Riversway Road Runners100:00:0000:55:4800:00:0000:55:48
267Alison CooperF40Riversway Road Runners100:00:0000:55:5000:00:0000:55:50
268James HumphreysMThornton Cleveleys RC100:55:5600:00:0000:00:0000:55:56
269Rod SmithM60Fell Runners Association100:00:0000:56:0200:00:0000:56:02
270Gerald RudekMUnattached100:00:0000:00:0000:56:0300:56:03
271James WoodruffMUnattached100:00:0000:00:0000:56:1000:56:10
272Sissel Lundberg-BuryF45Rossendale Harriers100:00:0000:56:1300:00:0000:56:13
273Keith CooperM45Unattached100:00:0000:00:0000:56:2200:56:22
274Emma GregoryF35Bowland Fell Runners100:00:0000:00:0000:56:2400:56:24
275Bernard SingletonM60Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC100:56:5800:00:0000:00:0000:56:58
276Stephen HarbachM55Unattached100:00:0000:57:1700:00:0000:57:17
277Colin WrightM50Unattached100:00:0000:57:2300:00:0000:57:23
278George FletcherMRed Rose Road Runners100:00:0000:00:0000:57:3000:57:30
279Shona TaylorF45Wigan Harriers + AC100:00:0000:57:3700:00:0000:57:37
280Sue ClemsonF40Preston Harriers100:00:0000:00:0000:57:3700:57:37
281Tony CorriganM45Red Rose Road Runners100:00:0000:00:0000:57:5400:57:54
282Carol DouglassF65Red Rose Road Runners100:00:0000:58:1100:00:0000:58:11
283Rob DyerMUnattached100:00:0000:00:0000:58:1700:58:17
284David RobertsM65Preston Harriers100:58:2000:00:0000:00:0000:58:20
285Karen HollandF40Unattached100:00:0000:58:2000:00:0000:58:20
286Chris CashM55Darwen Dashers100:58:2300:00:0000:00:0000:58:23
287Jill CoatesF55Riversway Road Runners100:58:2700:00:0000:00:0000:58:27
288Mark IvillM40Unattached100:00:0000:00:0000:58:3400:58:34
289Mark NeathMThornton Cleveleys RC100:58:3600:00:0000:00:0000:58:36
290Rachael ClarkeF40Chorley100:00:0000:58:3900:00:0000:58:39
291Charmaine UburdFUnattached100:58:4200:00:0000:00:0000:58:42
292Helen CharnockFUnattached100:58:4200:00:0000:00:0000:58:42
293Bev FentonF50Clayton le Moors Harriers100:00:0000:00:0000:58:4500:58:45
294Keith BoyleM40Penny Lane Striders100:00:0000:58:5500:00:0000:58:55
295Yvonne WickhamF45Clayton le Moors Harriers100:00:0000:00:0000:58:5500:58:55
296Graham MilnesM55Todmorden Harriers100:00:0000:00:0000:58:5700:58:57
297April ScottF45Unattached100:00:0000:00:0000:59:1600:59:16
298Jason MooreM40Unattached100:00:0000:00:0000:59:1600:59:16
299Julia PatefieldF45Garstang Running Club100:00:0000:59:3200:00:0000:59:32
300Ian HornbyM50Unattached100:00:0000:59:4800:00:0000:59:48
301Andrew PottsM50Unattached100:00:0000:00:0001:00:1501:00:15
302Dave MartinM50Revolution Running100:00:0000:00:0001:00:2001:00:20
303Angela HauswirthF35Unattached100:00:0000:00:0001:00:3001:00:30
304Wayne MillardMUnattached100:00:0000:00:0001:00:5401:00:54
305Andrea MarshallFTodmorden Harriers100:00:0000:00:0001:01:0301:01:03
306Karen ClarkF50Red Rose Road Runners100:00:0001:01:1300:00:0001:01:13
307Chris ClarkM50Red Rose Road Runners100:00:0001:01:1500:00:0001:01:15
308Paul MossesMUnattached100:00:0001:01:1800:00:0001:01:18
309Emma Cowie-ShawFRed Rose Road Runners100:00:0000:00:0001:01:2601:01:26
310Felicity CrossF55Preston Harriers100:00:0001:01:3600:00:0001:01:36
311Elizabeth TaylorF55Unattached101:02:0700:00:0000:00:0001:02:07
312Emma JohnstonF40Spectrum Striders100:00:0001:02:1500:00:0001:02:15
313Ian KilpatrickMUnattached100:00:0001:02:2900:00:0001:02:29
314Mark AllenMRiversway Road Runners101:02:5400:00:0000:00:0001:02:54
315Trudi BolanF35Riversway Road Runners101:02:5400:00:0000:00:0001:02:54
316David O'NeillM50Todmorden Harriers100:00:0000:00:0001:03:1701:03:17
317Diane BoddyF35Riversway Road Runners100:00:0001:03:4800:00:0001:03:48
318Sally ChappellFUnattached100:00:0000:00:0001:03:4901:03:49
319Dave ChappellMUnattached100:00:0000:00:0001:03:5001:03:50
320Mandy SwainF40Riversway Road Runners100:00:0001:03:5000:00:0001:03:50
321Andrea CarterF40Riversway Road Runners100:00:0001:03:5100:00:0001:03:51
322Ron ChappellM60Clayton le Moors Harriers100:00:0000:00:0001:03:5101:03:51
323Cathy ShawF45Unattached100:00:0001:03:5400:00:0001:03:54
324Justin BaddeleyM45Southport Waterloo100:00:0000:00:0001:03:5401:03:54
325Tristan FinleyMUnattached101:03:5400:00:0000:00:0001:03:54
326Pauline ByersF50Unattached101:04:1600:00:0000:00:0001:04:16
327Helen ForbesFWomen on the Run100:00:0000:00:0001:04:2801:04:28
328Malcolm TowlerM70Northern Vets AC100:00:0000:00:0001:04:3601:04:36
329Glenda FrearsonF50South Ribble Runners100:00:0000:00:0001:04:4101:04:41
330Lorraine AltyF50South Ribble Runners100:00:0000:00:0001:04:4501:04:45
331Peter StanleyM40Unattached101:04:4600:00:0000:00:0001:04:46
332Malcolm SherwoodM55Thornton Cleveleys RC101:04:5100:00:0000:00:0001:04:51
333Robert McCannMUnattached100:00:0000:00:0001:05:0101:05:01
334Sarah GlenholmeF40Unattached100:00:0000:00:0001:05:1001:05:10
335Joanna CainFUnattached100:00:0001:05:3900:00:0001:05:39
336Mike McDonaldM70Bowland Fell Runners100:00:0001:05:5400:00:0001:05:54
337Jane BrethertonF40Unattached100:00:0001:06:0700:00:0001:06:07
338Cassie EasthamFUnattached101:06:3300:00:0000:00:0001:06:33
339Stephen YoungMPreston Harriers100:00:0000:00:0001:06:4301:06:43
340Suzanne SumnerF45Unattached100:00:0000:00:0001:07:0301:07:03
341Cat CoxonFUnattached100:00:0000:00:0001:07:3901:07:39
342Fiona RileyF45South Ribble Runners100:00:0000:00:0001:07:4001:07:40
343Sue HarrisonF55Red Rose Road Runners100:00:0000:00:0001:07:5501:07:55
344Sara DoughtyF40Unattached100:00:0001:07:5800:00:0001:07:58
345Adrian SmithM60Chorley101:08:1900:00:0000:00:0001:08:19
346Julia MaudsleyF40Unattached100:00:0000:00:0001:08:4301:08:43
347Nikki JacksonFSouth Ribble Runners100:00:0000:00:0001:08:5601:08:56
348Sharon HaworthF40South Ribble Runners100:00:0000:00:0001:08:5601:08:56
349Elizabeth RushtonFUnattached101:09:1900:00:0000:00:0001:09:19
350Ian SmartM45Unattached100:00:0000:00:0001:10:0301:10:03
351Adele DobsonF35Unattached100:00:0000:00:0001:10:0501:10:05
352Judith DuttonF40Unattached100:00:0001:10:4700:00:0001:10:47
353Richard OyefesoM40Unattached100:00:0000:00:0001:11:4501:11:45
354Angela VartF50Unattached100:00:0001:12:3800:00:0001:12:38
355Alison ButlerF45Revolution Running100:00:0000:00:0001:12:5401:12:54
356Susan ArisF40South Ribble Runners100:00:0000:00:0001:12:5401:12:54
357Lydia PlackettF60South Ribble Runners100:00:0000:00:0001:14:0101:14:01
358Mike CoppinM65Chorley100:00:0001:15:2300:00:0001:15:23
359Tracy WoodsF45South Ribble Runners100:00:0000:00:0001:15:3401:15:34
360Lynne RedmayneFSouth Ribble Runners100:00:0000:00:0001:20:2801:20:28
361Jessica ButlerFRevolution Running100:00:0000:00:0001:21:3201:21:32
362Keith GiffordM50Unattached100:00:0000:00:0001:21:5401:21:54
363Karen GallagherF45Revolution Running100:00:0000:00:0001:22:3801:22:38

Copyright © 2012 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page