Back to race calendar

Airkool Walkington 10k Road Race, nr. Beverley, E. Yorkshire

8th July 2011

Results courtesy of Beverley AC.
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubChipTimeGunTime
1671Darran BiltonM45-49Leeds City00:33:0000:33:02
2541Phill TaylorM18-39Bridlington RR00:33:2200:33:24
3424Andrew ParkerM18-39Bolton United Harriers & AC00:34:2700:34:29
4385Jordan MounseyMU18Hull Achillies00:34:3700:34:39
5428James PearsonM18-39Beverley AC00:34:5000:34:53
6118Gregan ClarksonM18-39Kingston Upon Hull AC00:35:1100:35:13
7570James WardmanM18-39Rothwell Harriers00:35:2200:35:23
8506Roy LilleyM40-44East Hull Harriers00:35:3400:35:35
9641Roger TomlinM18-39Beverley AC00:35:4400:35:45
1033Pete BakerM18-39City Of Hull AC00:35:4800:35:52
117Christopher AdamsM18-39City Of Hull AC00:35:5500:35:57
12672Jason HigginsM18-39York Knavesmire Harriers00:36:4100:36:44
13678Matthew ChadwickM18-39Beverley AC00:36:4200:36:44
14559John TrelfaM45-49Scarborough Ac00:36:5600:36:57
15351Stephen MasonM50-54 00:37:0300:37:07
16272Darren HendleyM18-39York Knavesmire Harriers00:37:0900:37:12
17682Stephen PeacockM45-49Beverley AC00:37:1400:37:16
18613Dean WinterM18-39Askern & District RC00:37:1400:37:17
19600Mark WilliamsonM40-44Hornsea Harriers00:37:3500:37:38
20356Richard MawM40-44Scarborough Ac00:37:4300:37:45
21208Ian FentonM18-39 00:37:4400:37:47
2293Tony BurginM40-44Hull Springhead Harriers00:37:4800:37:50
23350Wayne MartisonM18-39Askern & District RC00:37:5300:37:57
24300Andrew JohnsonM40-44Beverley AC00:38:0400:38:07
25679Pete Fielding SmithM40-44Beverley AC00:38:1400:38:16
26675James McgivernM45-49Beverley AC00:38:2000:38:22
27283Lewis HollowayM40-44 00:38:0700:38:25
28643Andy GarsideM45-49Wolds Vets00:38:2600:38:28
29128Simon CollinsM18-39York Knavesmire Harriers00:38:2500:38:29
30677Carla StansfieldF18-34Beverley AC00:38:2800:38:30
31688Katie MellorF18-34 00:38:2800:38:31
32472Carl RobinsonM40-44 00:38:3500:38:38
33676Brian LazenbyM18-39Beverley AC00:38:3800:38:42
34454Katy RawnsleyF35-39Scarborough Ac00:39:0300:39:06
35584Jason WestmorelandM40-44Rothwell Harriers00:39:1600:39:19
36116Paul ClarkM40-44Beverley AC00:39:1800:39:22
37322Joseph KirkupM18-39East Hull Harriers00:39:1900:39:22
38409Peter OcallaghanM45-49Scarborough Ac00:39:2000:39:23
39161Laura-jane DayF18-34Kingston Upon Hull AC00:39:2100:39:27
40452Thomas RamsayM18-39Hull Achillies00:39:2500:39:28
41469Chris RobertsM18-39York Knavesmire Harriers00:39:3300:39:36
4263Sam BolgerM18-39 00:39:4000:39:45
43396Mark NettletonM45-49Barton & District Ac00:39:4700:39:50
44235Andrew GoodairM40-44Askern & District RC00:39:4800:39:55
45566Brian WardM45-49City Of Hull AC00:39:5600:39:59
46439Patrick PiggottM45-49Pocklington Runners00:39:4900:40:00
47159Mark DawsonM40-44Beverley AC00:39:5900:40:06
4862Paul BodyM18-39City Of Hull AC00:40:0800:40:12
49319Neil KinghamM40-44York Knavesmire Harriers00:40:0900:40:14
50160Michael DayM45-49 00:40:1100:40:17
51282Jim HoldingM50-54Pocklington Runners00:40:1200:40:23
52517Martin SmithM40-44Bridlington RR00:40:1400:40:30
53667Thomas HoyleMU18Beverley AC00:40:2500:40:32
54180Joseph DudillMU18 00:40:3000:40:33
55524Mark SpikingsM18-39City Of Hull AC00:40:3000:40:33
56260Nic HarneM18-39 00:40:2500:40:38
57244Dan GrimmerM18-39City Of Hull AC00:40:3600:40:42
58105Paul CartwrightM50-54Hull Springhead Harriers00:40:4400:40:48
59271Andrew HemmingsM18-39City Of Hull AC00:40:4300:40:48
60191Jazz EdesonM50-54Driffeild Striders00:40:4600:40:51
61306Pailing KeithM60-64Rothwell Harriers00:40:5200:40:57
62611Richard WilsonM18-39Rothwell Harriers00:40:5900:41:03
63216Shaun ForesM50-54East Hull Harriers00:41:0600:41:10
64359Nick MaynardM18-39City Of Hull AC00:41:1000:41:21
65307Steve KellettM18-39Doncaster Ac00:41:1900:41:24
66518Rob SmithM40-44 00:41:2000:41:24
67323Hadrian KnightM18-39Rothwell Harriers00:41:2000:41:26
68401John NolanM18-39Bridlington RR00:41:1300:41:30
69402Mark NolanM40-44Pudsey Pacers00:41:2600:41:30
7085Paul BrownM40-44Rothwell Harriers00:41:2800:41:31
71199Steve EvinsM40-44Beverley AC00:41:2600:41:31
72626Paul AndrewsM45-49East Hull Harriers00:41:2700:41:35
73529Roy SteeleM50-54Beverley AC00:41:3400:41:38
74616Patrick WoodheadM18-39 00:40:3600:41:41
75400Paul NippressM50-54East Hull Harriers00:41:3400:41:42
76681Andrew WhiteM45-49 00:41:3100:41:43
77481Adrian RooksM50-54 00:41:3600:41:45
78194Sam EllisM18-39Rothwell Harriers00:41:3900:41:46
79127Paul CollingwoodM18-39Askern & District RC00:41:0300:41:48
80425Chris ParkerM18-39Rothwell Harriers00:41:4200:41:49
8164Stephen BoltonM45-49 00:41:5100:41:55
82567Charlotte WardF18-34City Of Hull AC00:42:0500:42:10
83652Alan KendraM45-49Pocklington Runners00:42:0000:42:10
84526Matthew SreevesM40-44 00:42:0300:42:12
85214Alan FlintM60-64Beverley AC00:42:1600:42:16
86534Kevin StottM50-54Rothwell Harriers00:42:1300:42:18
87435Nicole PetersFU18Kingston Upon Hull AC00:42:3300:42:33
88431Richard PearsonMU18 00:42:3300:42:35
8912Daniel AldusM18-39City Of Hull AC00:42:3800:42:43
9070Paul BowersM45-49Rothwell Harriers00:42:4200:42:46
91237Neil GordonM40-44East Hull Harriers00:42:4200:42:49
92597Graham WilkinsonM55-59East Hull Harriers00:42:4200:42:51
93680Rebecca Fielding SmithF40-44City Of Hull AC00:42:5300:42:56
94151David DartonM50-54York Knavesmire Harriers00:42:5600:43:02
95190Alex EatonM40-44City Of Hull AC00:42:5400:43:08
96646Andrea LaverackF40-44 00:43:0500:43:12
97155Steven DawberM18-39 00:43:0900:43:14
98179Simon DrewM18-39York Knavesmire Harriers00:43:0500:43:14
99625Sean YoungM45-49 00:43:0600:43:17
100193Karl SmithM18-39Rothwell Harriers00:43:1400:43:19
101553James ToddM40-44 00:43:0500:43:25
102130Graham CookM40-44City Of Hull AC00:43:2000:43:32
103596Rebecca WilkinsonF18-34Goole Youth AC00:43:3400:43:35
104574Peter WatkinsonM55-59Beverley AC00:43:2700:43:36
10541Steve BarberM18-39Askern & District RC00:43:3300:43:38
106487Shane RuddM45-49 00:43:2900:43:38
107474Fiona RobinsonF45-49City Of Hull AC00:43:3300:43:40
108645Paul HowardM18-39Barton & District Ac00:43:3000:43:46
10910Lee AlcockM18-39 00:43:4000:43:48
110586Niki WhitakerF35-39City Of Hull AC00:43:3800:43:49
111569Ashley WardM18-39Rothwell Harriers00:43:4700:43:54
112411Melissa OliverF18-34East Hull Harriers00:43:5500:43:55
11317Richard AlsopM50-54East Hull Harriers00:43:4800:43:56
11419Jonathan AndersonM18-39 00:43:4600:43:56
115642Mark DrydenM40-44 00:43:4000:43:57
116327Michael LalleyM60-64Rothwell Harriers00:43:5300:43:58
117209Ian FergussonM40-44 00:43:4800:44:03
11897Thomas ButlerM18-39 00:43:4600:44:12
119430Jim PearsonM18-39 00:43:5900:44:24
120146Bill CrowtherM45-49 00:43:3800:44:26
121303Joshua JonesMU18 00:44:1100:44:27
122664Jordan ArnottM18-39Beverley AC00:44:2000:44:29
123655Steven TurnerM40-44 00:44:0500:44:30
124509Callum SmeatonM18-39 00:44:2300:44:32
12573Andrew BoyesM50-54Driffield Striders00:44:3000:44:37
12694Stephen BurkeM18-39 00:44:3700:44:40
1272Robert ThompsonM55-59City Of Hull AC00:44:1100:44:41
128286Helen HorrobinF18-34East Hull Harriers00:44:3600:44:44
129251Dan HammondM18-39Beverley AC00:44:4100:44:46
130119Christopher ClaytonM45-49Scarborough Ac00:44:4000:44:47
131610Darren WilsonM40-44 00:44:4000:44:51
132484David RouseM40-44 00:44:3300:44:53
13336Steve BannisterM60-64Scarborough Ac00:44:4400:44:55
134231Thomas GillonM55-59Scarborough Ac00:44:4900:44:55
135501Michaela SillF18-34Rothwell Harriers00:44:5300:44:58
136388Paul MurphyM40-44 00:44:5000:44:59
137638Gavin AtkinsonM18-39 00:44:5000:45:09
138623Martin YoungM50-54White City (hull) Rrc00:44:5700:45:10
139440Graeme PittawayM18-39Beverley AC00:44:4500:45:11
140558Claire TraynorF35-39Beverley AC00:44:5500:45:14
141305Tom KeeltyM18-39 00:45:0400:45:15
142483Keith RossM55-59Hull Springhead Harriers00:45:1100:45:15
143658Chris SlightM18-39City Of Hull AC00:44:4300:45:16
144421Charlotte ParkerF18-34City Of Hull AC00:45:1000:45:22
145525Claire SreevesF35-39 00:45:1400:45:23
146287Jody HorthM18-39Cottingham Fit Mums00:45:2200:45:26
147543Paul TealM18-39 00:45:2100:45:29
148349Steven MarsayM18-39 00:45:1400:45:30
149687Jo HallF18-34 00:45:1800:45:36
15056John BeresfordM50-54Rothwell Harriers00:45:3200:45:37
151492Richard SellersM18-39 00:45:0500:45:38
152663Corey ArnottM18-39Beverley AC00:45:2800:45:38
153346Luke MallisonM18-39 00:44:5500:45:42
154329Colin LeaM45-49York Knavesmire Harriers00:45:3800:45:48
155174Julie DonaldF40-44Beverley AC00:45:4600:45:50
156607Paul WilsonM40-44 00:45:1000:45:54
157554David TomlinsonM40-44Scarborough Ac00:45:5000:45:57
158107Kristian CattermoleM18-39 00:45:4100:45:59
159467Dave RiptonM18-39 00:45:4900:46:05
160499Adele ShipleyF40-44Pocklington Runners00:45:5200:46:05
161545Wayne TessierM18-39 00:45:5700:46:07
16291Dean BulfieldM18-39 00:45:2200:46:09
163478Steven RollinsonM18-39 00:46:0100:46:10
164110Bernard ChildM65+East Hull Harriers00:46:0800:46:11
165276Alan HighM40-44 00:45:5200:46:13
166398Shane NicholsonM40-44City Of Hull AC00:45:4400:46:13
167288Carl HorthM18-39 00:46:0900:46:15
168281Richard HirstM40-44 00:45:4400:46:16
169442Alan PollardM18-39 00:45:4400:46:16
170593Neil WilcockM40-44 00:46:0900:46:16
171536Ben TabinerM18-39 00:46:1800:46:21
172500Samuel ShyngleMU18 00:46:0700:46:22
173580Steve WelburnM18-39 00:45:3200:46:23
174414Richard OstlerM18-39White City (hull) Rrc00:45:5600:46:29
175577Brian WattsM65+Askern & District RC00:46:3100:46:31
176665Kelvin ArnottM18-39Beverley AC00:46:2400:46:35
177395Graham NaylorM60-64White City (hull) Rrc00:46:1700:46:37
178302Martin JonesM18-39 00:45:5300:46:40
17918Michael AndersonM18-39Beverley AC00:46:3500:46:41
180578Richard WattsM45-49 00:46:2700:46:42
181185James DurhamM18-39 00:46:1800:46:48
182485Josh RozenbroekM18-39 00:46:2800:46:49
183427Christian PeachM40-44 00:46:1200:46:52
184342Neal MaddenM55-59Beverley AC00:46:4600:46:54
185581Michael WellsMU18 00:46:5500:46:57
186407Mark NurseM45-49Withernsea Harriers00:46:4900:46:59
187533Richard StokesM50-54 00:46:5500:47:03
188547Eddie ThompsonMU18 00:47:0200:47:04
189352Jenny MasonF40-44 00:46:5700:47:05
190412Kirstie OneillF18-34 00:46:4800:47:06
191137Angelika CornerF45-49Bridlington RR00:46:5300:47:07
192255Stuart HanleyM40-44 00:46:4900:47:07
193290Mark HudsonM40-44Doncaster Ac00:46:4700:47:09
194670Neil SergeantM55-59Beverley AC00:47:0500:47:11
195176Paul DransfieldM40-44 00:47:0400:47:12
196133Philip CooperM60-64Askern & District RC00:47:0200:47:13
197568Roger WardM50-54Rothwell Harriers00:47:0600:47:13
198284Andrew HolmanM18-39 00:46:5800:47:14
199200Mike FairfootM45-49 00:47:0800:47:17
200633Steve CollinsM40-44 00:47:0800:47:19
201285Perry HolmesM40-44 00:47:1400:47:20
202326Kate LadellF18-34Beverley AC00:47:1900:47:31
203627Jayne WilsonF40-44Hull Springhead Harriers00:47:2500:47:36
204628Ken WilsonM40-44Hull Springhead Harriers00:47:2500:47:36
205197Tom EvansM18-39 00:47:0100:47:37
206403Richard NorthM45-49 00:47:2700:47:37
207583Kelvin WestermanM55-59East Hull Harriers00:47:1200:47:39
20811Shaun AlcockM18-39 00:47:3400:47:41
2099Jamie AgiusM18-39 00:47:4200:47:42
210399Kasra NiknamM18-39 00:47:3600:47:44
211242Bill GrieveM50-54Beverley AC00:47:3400:47:46
212496Paul ShepherdM40-44 00:47:3200:47:46
21331Julia BaggsF18-34 00:47:2000:47:47
214629David FeaseyM60-64Hull Springhead Harriers00:47:4000:47:50
21577Steve BrewerM18-39 00:47:3700:47:51
216143Michael CraigM50-54White City (hull) Rrc00:47:4100:47:54
217457Kevin RennisonM50-54City Of Hull AC00:47:3000:47:57
218660Carl GiddingsM45-49 00:47:4800:47:58
21968Marcus BourneM40-44Pocklington Runners00:47:4100:47:59
22071Steven BowleyM18-39 00:47:0200:48:02
221498Colin ShipleyM45-49Pocklington Runners00:47:3600:48:04
222691No DetailsM18-39 00:47:1100:48:05
223102Kevin CadwalladerM40-44 00:47:2600:48:09
224120David ClementM18-39 00:47:4700:48:10
225218Nick ForresterM45-49 00:48:0400:48:15
226335Simon LinternM18-39 00:47:5000:48:15
227373John MiddletonM50-54York Knavesmire Harriers00:48:0200:48:15
228419David ParkM40-44 00:48:1500:48:23
229477Gillian RogersF45-49 00:48:0600:48:25
230542Stephen TaylorM18-39East Hull Harriers00:47:5800:48:26
231227Guy GibsonM45-49 00:47:5400:48:30
232132Steven CookM18-39 00:48:1600:48:31
233250Kathryn HammondF35-39Yorkshire Wolds Runners00:48:2100:48:34
234537Ian TaskerM40-44White City (hull) Rrc00:47:4200:48:34
235546Peter ThomasM50-54 00:48:2300:48:38
236575Conrad WatsonM18-39 00:48:2100:48:38
23798David ButtM55-59 00:47:5700:48:39
238621Edward Wyke UlliottM18-39Rothwell Harriers00:48:2100:48:40
239126Karon ColleyF45-49Bridlington RR00:48:2000:48:44
240310Janet KellyF40-44 00:48:3100:48:48
241230Andrew GillM18-39Pocklington Runners00:48:5200:48:52
242265Mike HarveyM40-44Goole Viking Striders00:48:3900:48:54
243460Richard RibyM18-39 00:48:4100:48:54
244131Natalie CookF40-44 00:48:5000:48:58
24590Gary BulfieldM50-54 00:48:1100:48:59
246576Deborah WatsonF45-49West Hull Ladies00:48:3800:48:59
247544Steve TealM18-39 00:48:4900:49:00
248551Ben ThompsonMU18 00:48:4900:49:08
249513Gary SmithM18-39 00:48:1900:49:09
250666Kendall ArnottFU18Beverley AC00:49:0100:49:11
251129Adam CollinsonM18-39 00:48:3800:49:12
252152Robert DavidM18-39 00:49:0900:49:14
253446David PullmanM60-64Goole Viking Striders00:49:0000:49:15
25482Richard BrothwellM40-44 00:48:5900:49:17
255225Sean GallagherM45-49Striders of Croydon00:48:3600:49:18
256198Mike EvansM45-49 00:49:1400:49:19
257640Steven RoughM50-54York Knavesmire Harriers00:49:0000:49:20
258236Karen GordonF50-54Driffield Striders00:49:1500:49:21
259539Rob TaylorM40-44 00:48:5900:49:21
260239Andrew GraingerM45-49Beverley AC00:49:0700:49:22
26181Stephen BrothertonM40-44Beverley AC00:49:1000:49:24
262486Reg RuddM40-44 00:49:0700:49:27
263557Joanne TownsendF40-44West Hull Ladies00:49:0900:49:30
264170Simon DixonM18-39York Knavesmire Harriers00:48:3400:49:35
265246Andrew GuestM18-39 00:48:3800:49:35
266355Chris MaughanM18-39 00:48:5200:49:36
267603Daniel WilliamsonMU18 00:49:2200:49:38
268213Shaun FletcherM40-44Barton & District Ac00:49:2500:49:41
269145Joshua CrowM18-39 00:48:4200:49:42
270104David CammiesM45-49 00:49:0900:49:47
271690No DetailsM18-39 00:49:3700:49:52
272144Paul CrossleyM60-64 00:49:3500:49:53
273317Neil KilcullenM45-49 00:49:0000:49:54
274391John MyersM45-49 00:49:2800:49:57
275473Michael RobinsonM18-39 00:49:0700:49:57
276205Martin FawcettM45-49 00:49:3900:49:58
277258Jackie HardmanF55-59Beverley AC00:49:1500:50:03
278622Richard YeomansM18-39York Knavesmire Harriers00:49:0200:50:03
279298Marc JoblingM18-39 00:49:4500:50:10
2803Tim SimpsonM18-39 00:49:5400:50:11
281434Trevor PetersM45-49 00:50:0000:50:18
282371Jonathan MellingM18-39 00:49:5700:50:20
283475Dave RobsonM40-44 00:49:5800:50:22
284444Rob PreciousM40-44 00:49:3500:50:24
28546Peter BarrettM18-39 00:49:2700:50:27
286291Simon HudsonM50-54 00:50:0900:50:35
287308John-paul KellyM18-39 00:50:2500:50:38
288168Jo DewarF55-59Beverley AC00:50:2900:50:43
28988Simon BrysonM45-49 00:50:2200:50:44
290163Nick DenhamM45-49 00:50:4500:50:45
291370Anthony MellingM60-64 00:50:3400:50:45
292531Andy StewartM50-54 00:50:3100:50:46
29314Aaron AlexanderM18-39 00:50:2300:50:47
294530Aidan StephensonM40-44 00:50:2700:50:47
295376Angela MidwoodF18-34 00:50:0700:50:48
296123Hannah ColdwellF18-34 00:50:1000:50:53
297466Ellie RiptonF18-34 00:50:3700:50:53
298164Jane DenhamF50-54 00:50:3300:50:54
299206Mark FawcettM18-39 00:50:4600:50:54
300637Mike FoxM18-39 00:50:3500:50:55
301650Kelby SargentM50-54Hull Springhead Harriers00:50:5800:51:00
302453Paul RatcliffeM18-39 00:50:4300:51:02
303674Jasmine DaltonFU18Beverley AC00:50:5600:51:03
3041Richard DawsonM18-39 00:50:4700:51:05
305267Steve HastingsM55-59 00:50:1400:51:09
306449Mick RadfordM45-49 00:50:3600:51:13
307591Christopher WhiteleyM45-49 00:50:4300:51:13
308301Benita JonesF40-44Driffield Striders00:51:1000:51:16
309455Jon ReastM45-49City Of Hull AC00:51:0500:51:21
310140Claire CowlingF40-44 00:50:4800:51:22
311224Audrey GahanF18-34 00:50:5400:51:24
31223Chris AnthonyM18-39Beverley AC00:51:1500:51:25
313418Marcus PapeM45-49 00:51:1200:51:29
314339Brian LongM50-54Hull Springhead Harriers00:51:1700:51:30
315365Maureen MedlarF55-59York Knavesmire Harriers00:51:1400:51:31
31647Gemma BartonF18-34Spectrum Striders00:50:4000:51:34
31774Carrie BoyesF18-34 00:51:1400:51:34
318614Mathew MuddM18-39 00:50:3900:51:38
319587David WhiteM18-39White City (hull) Rrc00:51:1900:51:42
320360Dennis MccarthyM40-44 00:51:1600:51:47
321175Paul DowlingM18-39White City (hull) Rrc00:50:5300:51:48
322552Joe ThompsonMU18 00:51:3300:51:51
323178Jan DraperF45-49 00:51:0500:51:52
32443Pete BarnardM45-49Scarborough Ac00:51:4600:51:53
3258Deborah AdcockF50-54East Hull Harriers00:51:2700:51:55
326504Andrew SisonM18-39 00:50:5800:51:57
327604Nigel WilsonM18-39 00:51:0700:52:08
328632Robert DinsdaleM50-54White City (hull) Rrc00:51:5200:52:13
329212Matthew FletcherM18-39White City (hull) Rrc00:51:2300:52:15
330261Robert HarrisonM40-44 00:52:1000:52:26
33150Lisa BealF35-39 00:51:5900:52:28
33275Luke BramleyM18-39 00:51:5300:52:28
333106Amelia CarusoF35-39 00:51:3600:52:31
334653Sheridan JonesM40-44 00:52:1300:52:32
335589Dennis WhiteM55-59Askern & District RC00:51:4900:52:34
336316Mark KettlewellM18-39 00:52:1000:52:36
337135Robert CooperM45-49 00:51:3600:52:37
33815Joy AllenF45-49York Knavesmire Harriers00:52:2800:52:41
33967Zena BoremanF35-39Bridlington RR00:52:1400:52:42
34076Louis BramleyM18-39 00:52:0700:52:42
341502Andrew SilvesterM40-44 00:51:5900:52:46
342201Chris FairheadM40-44 00:52:4000:52:49
343378M heather MitchellF55-59Dewsbury RR00:52:3300:52:51
34451Sarah BelcherF18-34 00:52:3400:52:52
34592Roy CookM65+Askern & District RC00:52:0800:52:53
34659David BishM65+York Knavesmire Harriers00:52:4000:52:56
347363Ian McneeM18-39 00:52:3200:52:58
348491Lorraine ScottF40-44 00:52:4400:53:01
349685Harry ForkinM60-64Scarborough A C00:52:4300:53:05
350649Laura kate WatsonF18-34 00:52:2200:53:10
351634Jonathan YoungM40-44 00:53:0100:53:13
352182Helen DukesF40-44 00:52:2000:53:14
35325Paul AshcroftM65+Doncaster Ac00:52:5200:53:17
354259Neil HardyM60-64 00:52:5700:53:19
355234Leigh GlossopM18-39 00:52:4100:53:20
35644Nicola BarnardF45-49 00:52:3600:53:24
357344Lawrence MaguireM50-54 00:53:1600:53:28
358148Chris CurryM40-44Beverley AC00:52:3800:53:29
359169James DickinsonM18-39 00:53:0600:53:31
360479Michelle RollinsonF40-44Bridlington RR00:53:0400:53:32
36120Kevin AnholmM50-54Withernsea Harriers00:52:4400:53:35
362240Divid GraysonM65+Doncaster Ac00:53:1500:53:38
363510Karl SmitM45-49 00:53:2500:53:39
364438David PickeringM60-64 00:53:2000:53:40
365295Jez HuytonM45-49 00:53:3200:53:41
366490Alan ScarboroughM45-49 00:53:2700:53:43
367456Liz ReidF40-44 00:53:1100:53:45
368181Michael DudillM50-54 00:52:5200:53:49
369138Laurence CorriganM55-59 00:53:4300:53:54
370458Jamie RhodesM18-39 00:53:2600:53:57
371114John ClarkM50-54 00:53:2000:53:59
372515Judith SmithF40-44 00:53:1600:54:01
373516Andrew SmithM40-44 00:53:1600:54:01
37413Rob AlexanderM18-39 00:53:3300:54:07
375189Steve EastoeM50-54Pocklington Runners00:53:2300:54:11
376320Sally KingscottF45-49Scarborough Ac00:53:4900:54:11
377433Karli PetchF18-34 00:53:3200:54:14
378617Christopher WoolnerM40-44Beverley AC00:53:2500:54:21
379142Charlie CraddockM40-44 00:53:5800:54:22
380203Richard FarnsworthM40-44 00:53:5700:54:22
381573Ellen WatkinsF18-34City Of Hull AC00:53:5800:54:23
382429Annette PearsonF35-39West Hull Ladies00:54:2800:54:40
383598Rebecca WillcocksF35-39 00:54:2800:54:40
384211Jeremy FishM40-44 00:53:4500:54:42
385624Caroline YoungF18-34Rothwell Harriers00:53:5900:54:43
386571Avril WareF18-34 00:53:5900:54:44
387550Sally ThompsonF45-49 00:54:1400:54:48
388662John TraynorM18-39 00:54:3000:54:50
389656Eileen HendersonF50-54City Of Hull AC00:54:2600:54:52
390644Anthony WhitleyM45-49 00:53:5700:54:53
391657Kevin AnsellM45-49 00:53:5500:54:56
392354Liz MatthewsF50-54York Knavesmire Harriers00:54:3300:54:57
39332Michelle BaileyF35-39 00:54:3500:54:58
394111Mike CollingwoodM65+Askern & District RC00:54:1300:54:58
395384Joanne MounceyF40-44Goole Viking Striders00:54:1200:54:59
396635Sarah GartonF35-39 00:54:1700:55:01
397280Mike HindleyM18-39 00:54:0600:55:04
398375Sandy MidgleyF50-54Goole Viking Striders00:54:1300:55:04
399364Alistair MeakinM50-54 00:54:3700:55:07
400602Stuart WilliamsonM45-49 00:54:5300:55:09
401535Hailey StovinF18-34 00:55:0900:55:12
402659Chris OrrM50-54 00:54:1300:55:13
403447Gillian PuntonF50-54York Knavesmire Harriers00:54:1400:55:15
404503Nicola SinclairF40-44Askern & District RC00:54:5500:55:40
405560David TurnbullM18-39White City (hull) Rrc00:55:0400:55:41
406651Helen CrowleF45-49Pocklington Runners00:55:1200:55:41
407333Gary LickissM18-39 00:54:5100:55:44
408241Simon GreenwoodM45-49Goole Viking Striders00:55:0500:55:52
409383Stephen MortimerM18-39 00:55:3600:55:54
410269Sandy HebdonM45-49City Of Hull AC00:55:1500:55:57
41196Wendy BurnettF35-39Hull Springhead Harriers00:55:1900:55:59
41280Sandra BrooksF45-49Goole Viking Striders00:55:1400:56:01
413257Michael HardistyM45-49Rothwell Harriers00:56:0800:56:15
41449Tom BaxterM18-39 00:56:0300:56:18
415423Andrea ParkerF40-44 00:55:4700:56:20
416592Susan WhiteleyF40-44 00:55:5600:56:25
41742Mariana BarberaF35-39Beverley AC00:55:3400:56:27
418311Kevin KendallM55-59Pocklington Runners00:56:1500:56:29
419330Darren LeafM18-39York Knavesmire Harriers00:56:0600:56:33
42084Margaret BrownF50-54York Knavesmire Harriers00:56:3800:56:41
421331Stephen LeylandM18-39Askern & District RC00:56:0000:56:46
422519Chantelle SmithF18-34 00:56:1100:56:50
423252Richard HancockM45-49Kirkstall Harriers00:56:0200:56:53
424450Mark RaineM18-39 00:55:5300:56:53
425256Stuart HarberM40-44 00:56:0100:56:55
426684Drew FusseyM40-44 00:56:0100:56:55
427565Mark WannanM45-49 00:56:3000:57:01
428184Laura DunleavyF18-34 00:56:2600:57:04
429221Richard FreemanM18-39 00:56:0300:57:04
43078Joanne BriggsF40-44 00:56:1000:57:05
431579Irene WelbournF50-54York Knavesmire Harriers00:56:4300:57:09
432380Emma MooreF18-34 00:56:4300:57:14
433609David WilsonM18-39 00:56:4200:57:17
434601Clair WilliamsonF40-44 00:57:1900:57:25
435304Les JonesM55-59 00:56:4100:57:28
436639Anthony BeckwithM18-39Rothwell Harriers00:57:0900:57:29
437389Mike MurrayM55-59East Hull Harriers00:56:5500:57:31
43866Angie BoothF45-49 00:57:1700:57:40
439563Sue VicaryF50-54Pocklington Runners00:57:0700:57:55
440324Gavin KulinM40-44 00:57:4900:58:01
441113Trevor ClarkM60-64 00:57:3500:58:04
442162Kevin DeanM50-54 00:57:2000:58:09
443612Alison WindasF40-44 00:57:3100:58:10
444229Alison GilfillanF40-44 00:57:3300:58:11
445397Philip NewmarchM40-44 00:57:4400:58:13
446512Wendy SmithF35-39Askern & District RC00:57:2800:58:13
447183James DunfordM18-39 00:57:4400:58:16
448292Rod HulmeM45-49 00:57:2900:58:19
449408Paul ObrienM50-54 00:57:2900:58:20
450338Mark LoftM45-49 00:58:0100:58:34
451636Lisa PatelF18-34West Hull Ladies00:57:4300:58:35
452441Neil PlummerM50-54Haltemprice RRC00:57:4400:58:42
453167Adrian DennisM60-64 00:58:4500:58:45
454673Dave HalsalM18-39 00:58:4100:58:47
455377Barbara MillerF55-59West Hull Ladies00:57:5700:58:49
456226Tracey GibsonF45-49 00:58:1100:58:50
457417Russell PageM18-39 00:57:5600:58:50
458548Donna ThompsonF35-39 00:58:4100:58:54
459207Sarah FearonF35-39City Of Hull AC00:59:0200:59:02
460238Simon GowerM45-49Haltemprice RRC00:58:3300:59:31
461404Sue NorthF40-44 00:58:5700:59:34
462332Mark LezemoreM50-54 00:59:2200:59:35
463432Lauren PetchF18-34 00:59:1200:59:36
464461David RichardsonM45-49 00:59:1100:59:42
465153Maria DavidF40-44Serpentine Running Club00:58:5200:59:43
46689Louise BuckbyF45-49 00:59:3300:59:48
467117Paul ClarkeM60-64Haltemprice RRC00:59:1800:59:51
468220Roxana FreemanF18-34 00:59:0200:59:56
46987Eleanor BryansF55-59 00:58:5600:59:58
470172Glenn DixonM55-59chesapeake00:59:0200:59:58
471328Terry LawrenceM55-59 00:59:2200:59:58
472493Gemma SellersF18-34 00:59:0401:00:00
473171Jonathan DixonM18-39 00:59:0801:00:09
474495Ian ShawlM40-44 00:59:1201:00:11
475222Paul FurnessM40-44 00:59:2101:00:12
476661Suzanne KirbyF45-49 00:59:3301:00:21
477630Kim BurtonF18-34Goole Viking Striders00:59:3001:00:30
478277Iain HillM45-49 01:00:1901:00:33
479228Jessica GilchristF18-34 01:00:0301:00:38
48040Jen BarberF55-59Askern & District RC00:59:5301:00:39
481387Sue MurphyF50-54Pocklington Runners01:00:1301:00:42
48253Rachael BensonF35-39White City (hull) Rrc00:59:5401:00:44
483480Julie RookesF35-39York Knavesmire Harriers01:00:2601:00:51
484494William SerplusM45-49 01:00:2201:01:01
485511Alan SmithM40-44White City (hull) Rrc01:00:1401:01:07
48665Su Bolton-aliF45-49 01:00:3701:01:08
48737Olive BannisterF55-59Scarborough Ac01:00:5601:01:11
488379Michael MooneyM65+ 01:01:0001:01:34
48961Gary BlackburnM40-44 01:01:3601:01:36
490405Julie NorthF45-49 01:01:1501:01:37
491465Lorna RileyF18-34 01:01:1401:01:37
492572Jane WarwickF40-44 01:00:5901:01:37
493293Helen HuntingtonF40-44 01:01:0001:01:39
494362Carole McmahonF55-59 01:01:1301:01:42
495459Christine RhodesF45-49 01:01:0801:01:44
496279Esther HindleyF18-34 01:00:4801:01:46
49755Graham BentonM55-59Maltby Rc01:00:4501:01:48
498686Steve DawsonM50-54White City (hull) Rrc01:00:5901:02:01
499369Samantha MegsonF18-34 01:01:2001:02:05
50039Ken BarberM55-59Askern & District RC01:01:2001:02:06
501507Louise SladeF35-39 01:02:1001:02:34
502556Helen TownendF18-34 01:02:1001:02:34
503631Debbie ButcherF40-44Goole Viking Striders01:01:3601:02:36
504125Angela ColleyF45-49 01:02:0301:02:37
505215Martin FlynnM50-54 01:01:4301:02:39
506294Melvyn HurrenM50-54 01:01:4301:02:39
507426Tom ParkinM18-39 01:02:0701:02:44
508122Hayley CogginF18-34 01:02:1801:02:54
509595Tom WilderM50-54 01:01:5601:02:55
510619Jean WrightF60+York Knavesmire Harriers01:02:3501:03:01
511437Michael PhilpottM50-54 01:02:4301:03:04
512448Annette QuartermanF40-44 01:02:3901:03:24
513394Shiv NandM18-39 01:02:4201:03:25
514393Raghav NandMU18 01:02:5001:03:26
515233Jennifer GlennF18-34 01:03:5601:04:45
516647Tracey OlssonF45-49 01:03:4601:04:46
517445Sheila PrestonF45-49 01:04:2301:05:02
518154Christina DavisF40-44 01:04:3601:05:13
519505Paul SissonM45-49 01:04:2901:05:32
520436Alan PhelanM45-49 01:05:2201:05:54
521532Anne StimpsonF40-44Cottingham Fit Mums01:05:2201:05:54
522606Lynn WilsonF40-44 01:05:1401:05:59
523654Shirley ArrowsmithF45-49 01:05:1501:06:02
52469Theresa BowenF18-34Cottingham Fit Mums01:05:2201:06:14
525289Mark HoyleM50-54 01:05:4101:06:24
526318Sam KindM18-39Cottingham Fit Mums01:05:3301:06:37
527219David FoundM40-44Yorkshire Wolds Runners01:06:2201:06:40
528615Graham WoodM45-49Yorkshire Wolds Runners01:06:2201:06:41
529268Michael HeatonM45-49 01:06:1701:06:58
530392Sanjiv NandM50-54 01:06:2301:06:58
531243Lynn GriffinF35-39 01:06:1801:07:05
53230Grahame AylottM45-49 01:06:1401:07:17
53352Ryan BennettMU18 01:07:2301:07:38
53429Anne AtkinsonF40-44 01:07:3401:07:55
535232Alberto GirolamiM45-49 01:07:1101:08:07
536266Karen HastingsF40-44 01:07:5801:08:51
537608Louise WilsonF35-39 01:07:5801:08:51
538599Wendy WilliamsF50-54 01:07:4901:08:52
53921Tina AnholmF50-54Withernsea Harriers01:09:2501:10:17
54060Lynda BishF60+York Knavesmire Harriers01:09:4601:10:44
541468Malcolm RobertsM50-54 01:09:5101:10:49
54254Jesse BentleyMU18 01:11:3301:11:48
543374Kim MiddletonF50-54York Knavesmire Harriers01:13:1901:13:47
544347Andy MannM45-49 01:13:5601:14:47
545149Lauren CurtisF18-34 01:13:5501:14:53
546297Thirzah JenningsF18-34 01:17:4701:18:29
547147Lisa CryerF35-39 01:17:5301:18:35
548489Marhshall SandersonM60-64 01:18:3501:18:44
Back to year index - Top of page