Back to race calendar - Main results

Lake Vyrnwy Half Marathon, Wales

11th September 2011

   1 65   Ben Fish             M   (001/293) Blackburn Harriers        01:07:43
   2 70   Steve Littler        M   (002/293) Wesham Road Runners       01:07:47
   3 87   Nick Jones           M   (003/293) Tipton Harriers           01:08:31
   4 62   Mark Dalkins         M40 (001/150) [Unattached]              01:10:27
   5 1926 Richard Roberts      M   (004/293) Eryri Harriers            01:11:05
   6 59   Rob Hughes           M   (005/293) Salford Harriers + AC     01:11:15
   7 78   Daniel Weston        M   (006/293) Wrexham AC                01:11:40
   8 6    Glen Groves          M40 (002/150) Liverpool Harriers        01:11:49
   9 10   Nick Leigh           M   (007/293) Altrincham + Dist. AC     01:12:27
  10 15   Jamie Loxam          M   (008/293) Stockport Harriers        01:12:56
  11 82   Rob Grantham         M   (009/293) Ellesmere Port RC         01:13:25
  12 61   Jonathan Barnes      MJ  (001/013) Wye Valley Runners        01:13:28
  13 27   Nathan Vengdasalam   M45 (001/134) Liverpool Harriers        01:13:42
  14 46   Neil Parry           M   (010/293) Clwydian Range Runners    01:15:49
  15 22   Bernd Kulessa        M40 (003/150) 3m Gorseinon Road Runners 01:16:13
  16 33   Richard Wilder       M   (011/293) San Domenico RRC          01:16:17
  17 90   Jon Hill             M   (012/293) Bromsgrove & Redditch     01:16:28
  18 21   Mike Hatton          M50 (001/089) South Cheshire Harriers   01:16:40
  19 60   James Docherty       M   (013/293) West Cheshire AC          01:16:46
  20 37   Gareth Briggs        M   (014/293) Staffs Moorlands AC       01:17:00
  21 80   James Corden         M40 (004/150) Stockport Harriers        01:17:14
  22 12   Dewi Roberts         M40 (005/150) Abergele Harriers         01:17:30
  23 34   David Bratt          M   (015/293) Staffs Moorlands AC       01:17:49
  24 47   Karl Lee             M   (016/293) Wesham Road Runners       01:18:19
  25 57   Jez Brown            M   (017/293) Buckley Runners           01:18:22
  26 533  Simon Roberts        M40 (006/150) Buckley Runners           01:18:25
  27 23   Rich Collinson       M   (018/293) Westbury Harriers         01:18:26
  28 49   Gary Norgrove        M40 (007/150) Wrecsam Tri Club          01:18:37
  29 26   Kelvin Amos          M50 (002/089) Staffs Moorlands AC       01:18:46
  30 79   Claire Martin        F35 (001/111) Telford AC                01:18:53
  31 25   Gareth Roberts       M40 (008/150) Abergele Harriers         01:19:07
  32 174  John Mujinga         M45 (002/134) [Unattached]              01:19:24
  33 530  Jamie Davies         M   (019/293) Telford AC                01:19:32
  34 173  Gareth Green         M   (020/293) San Domenico RRC          01:19:44
  35 1934 Mathew Anwyl         M40 (009/150) Prestatyn RC              01:19:59
  36 52   Peter Cruse          M45 (003/134) Lytham St Annes RR        01:20:14
  37 151  Matthew Smith        M   (021/293) South Cheshire Harriers   01:20:17
  38 11   Darren Washington    M40 (010/150) City of Stoke             01:20:18
  39 546  James Simpson        M   (022/293) South Cheshire Harriers   01:20:21
  40 528  Ifan Richards        M   (023/293) Meirionnydd Running Club  01:20:31
  41 110  Lee Barratt          M40 (011/150) Stockport Harriers        01:20:42
  42 198  Graham Jones         M   (024/293) Whitchurch Whippets       01:20:42
  43 111  Paul Williams        M45 (004/134) Telford AC                01:20:49
  44 17   Alison Lavender      F   (001/140) Oswestry Olympians        01:20:50
  45 121  Rob Hughes           M   (025/293) Telford AC                01:20:51
  46 50   Lee Midghall         M   (026/293) Liverpool Harriers        01:20:57
  47 116  Ian Pincher          M45 (005/134) Wolverhampton + BilstonAC 01:20:58
  48 792  Stafford Rees        M40 (012/150) Rhayader Running Club     01:20:58
  49 74   John Connolly        M40 (013/150) Penny Lane Striders       01:21:03
  50 56   Peter Abraham        M   (027/293) Altrincham + Dist. AC     01:21:46
  51 54   Robert Jones         M   (028/293) Wrexham AC                01:21:48
  52 136  Peter Bryan          M45 (006/134) Kenilworth Runners        01:22:00
  53 1    Jennifer Clague      F35 (002/111) Liverpool Harriers        01:22:00
  54 936  Simon Hardiman       M   (029/293) [Unattached]              01:22:10
  55 123  Neil Kelly           M   (030/293) Penny Lane Striders       01:22:12
  56 89   Amanda Wright-Smith  F40 (001/113) [Unattached]              01:22:50
  57 176  John Prichard-Taylor M40 (014/150) [Unattached]              01:22:59
  58 167  Stephen Harrison     M   (031/293) Village Road Runners      01:23:02
  59 51   Iain Wedge           M40 (015/150) West Cheshire AC          01:23:03
  60 306  Keith Silvester      M50 (003/089) Shropshire Shufflers      01:23:05
  61 29   Haydn Jones          M50 (004/089) Maldwyn Harriers          01:23:08
  62 144  Robert Sharam        M   (032/293) Whitchurch Whippets       01:23:13
  63 84   Amy Green            F   (002/140) Keighley + Craven AC      01:23:20
  64 190  John McCabe          M40 (016/150) Stockport Harriers        01:23:27
  65 1827 Neil Cubbon          M   (033/293) [Unattached]              01:23:30
  66 16   Michelle Clarke      F35 (003/111) Telford AC                01:23:40
  67 67   Darren Jones         M40 (017/150) Wrexham AC                01:23:41
  68 150  Andy Fowler          M40 (018/150) Stockport Harriers        01:23:43
  69 129  Chris Cleary         M45 (007/134) Halesowen AC              01:23:44
  70 707  Maria Barrett        F   (003/140) Liverpool Harriers        01:23:55
  71 200  Edward Davies        M   (034/293) Dunmow Trotters           01:24:06
  72 145  Glyn Sansom          M45 (008/134) San Domenico RRC          01:24:12
  73 117  Chris Yorke          M40 (019/150) North Wales Road Runners  01:24:12
  74 32   Sally Wilder         F   (004/140) San Domenico RRC          01:24:12
  75 149  Laurence Heathcock   M40 (020/150) Tipton Harriers           01:24:15
  76 44   Simon J Marriott     M   (035/293) Liverpool Harriers        01:24:21
  77 333  Phil Bailey          M60 (001/032) Southport Waterloo AC     01:24:25
  78 153  Matthew Heywood      M   (036/293) [Unattached]              01:24:27
  79 194  Roger Homes          M45 (009/134) Kenilworth Runners        01:24:30
  80 649  Clem Clement         M50 (005/089) Penarth & Dinas Runners   01:24:32
  81 189  Mark Treadwell       M40 (021/150) Nuneaton Harriers         01:24:35
  82 128  Martin Bateman       M   (037/293) [Unattached]              01:24:43
  83 64   Steve Large          M45 (010/134) Horsforth Harriers        01:24:45
  84 142  Rob Falconer         M50 (006/089) [Unattached]              01:24:56
  85 36   Richard McKenna      M   (038/293) Shropshire Shufflers      01:24:58
  86 55   Richard Jones        M45 (011/134) Maldwyn Harriers          01:25:00
  87 101  Richard Hunter       M   (039/293) Shropshire Shufflers      01:25:02
  88 131  Annette Oakman       F35 (004/111) Colchester Harriers       01:25:16
  89 553  Clive Dent           M45 (012/134) Bromsgrove & Redditch     01:25:17
  90 1938 Mark Atherton        M40 (022/150) Meirionnydd Running Club  01:25:33
  91 169  David Gilbert        M45 (013/134) [Unattached]              01:25:48
  92 192  Andrew Nesom         M45 (014/134) City of York AC           01:25:54
  93 481  Peter Maher          M55 (001/045) Vale Royal AC             01:26:09
  94 137  Kelly Morgan         F   (005/140) Pontypridd Roadents       01:26:12
  95 81   Lisa Grantham        F35 (005/111) Wirral AC                 01:26:14
  96 1172 Tom Law              M60 (002/032) [Unattached]              01:26:20
  97 95   Jayne Taylor         F50 (001/046) Wigan Harriers + AC       01:26:24
  98 85    -unknown-           U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              01:26:24
  99 104  Phil Edwards         M40 (023/150) [Unattached]              01:26:26
 100 76   Maurice Collinson    M45 (015/134) St Helens + Sutton        01:26:34
 101 188  Maurice Reid         M45 (016/134) Newport + District        01:26:35
 102 221  Neil Bevan           M40 (024/150) Oswestry Olympians        01:26:39
 103 147  Sydney Hodges        M40 (025/150) West Cheshire AC          01:26:44
 104 1640 Alan Maddock         M45 (017/134) [Unattached]              01:26:51
 105 929  Paul Connolly        M   (040/293) [Unattached]              01:26:53
 106 455  Eddie Devlin         M   (041/293) Liverpool Harriers        01:26:54
 107 97   Donald O'Shea        M40 (026/150) [Unattached]              01:26:59
 108 203  Ian Lowe             M40 (027/150) Oswestry Olympians        01:27:10
 109 83   Neil Toner           M   (042/293) Wirral AC                 01:27:13
 110 148  David Hudd           M   (043/293) Spectrum Striders         01:27:25
 111 133  Spencer Davies       M40 (028/150) Telford AC                01:27:30
 112 105  Kevin Edwards        M45 (018/134) Astley + Tyldesley RC     01:27:48
 113 191  Paul Ballinger       M50 (007/089) Denbigh Harriers          01:27:49
 114 202  Ryan Stokes          MJ  (002/013) Oswestry Olympians        01:27:50
 115 1120 Stuart Thomas        M   (044/293) [Unattached]              01:27:54
 116 1919 John Jones           M   (045/293) [Unattached]              01:28:05
 117 158  Gary Goodall         M   (046/293) Village Road Runners      01:28:10
 118 1358 Chris Heawood        MJ  (003/013) [Unattached]              01:28:17
 119 845  James Dowdall        M   (047/293) Severn Hospice            01:28:26
 120 508  Martin Dodd          M40 (029/150) Black Country Triathletes 01:28:29
 121 94   Alistair McNay       M   (048/293) Tattenhall Runners        01:28:46
 122 115  Julie Caddick        F   (006/140) Tipton Harriers           01:28:54
 123 215  Dave Newton          M45 (019/134) Oswestry Olympians        01:29:00
 124 1534 Andrew Roberts       M45 (020/134) [Unattached]              01:29:07
 125 302  Norman Titley        M45 (021/134) Shropshire Shufflers      01:29:07
 126 440  Andrew Green         M60 (003/032) Keighley + Craven AC      01:29:07
 127 420  Chris Harbron        M40 (030/150) Macclesfield Harriers     01:29:14
 128 1264 Alexander Willcox    M   (049/293) [Unattached]              01:29:20
 129 450  Colin Benson         M45 (022/134) Wallasey AC               01:29:20
 130 433  Steven Leslie        M   (050/293) Village Road Runners      01:29:20
 131 728  Ian Evans            M   (051/293) Aberystwyth AC            01:29:26
 132 656  Richard Quinn        M   (052/293) Hyde Park Harriers        01:29:30
 133 1455 Phil Murphy          M   (053/293) [Unattached]              01:29:33
 134 984  Dylan Owen           M45 (023/134) Eryri Harriers            01:29:39
 135 205  Leon Dallow          M45 (024/134) Oswestry Olympians        01:29:41
 136 213  Stephen Roberts      M55 (002/045) Oswestry Olympians        01:29:51
 137 612  Stephen Wood         M45 (025/134) Dudley Kingswinford       01:29:51
 138 185  Nicola Quinn         F40 (002/113) Rhedwyr Emlyn Runners     01:29:53
 139 249  Richard James        M45 (026/134) Rhedwyr Emlyn Runners     01:30:06
 140 685  Alan Elsmere         M60 (004/032) Bromsgrove & Redditch     01:30:06
 141 118  Martin Hirrell       M45 (027/134) Penny Lane Striders       01:30:08
 142 171  Jennifer Pybis       F   (007/140) Liverpool Harriers        01:30:10
 143 28   Anthony Clarke       M   (054/293) Liverpool Harriers        01:30:12
 144 45   George Pierce        M40 (031/150) Liverpool Running Club    01:30:18
 145 643  Tony Man             M40 (032/150) Penny Lane Striders       01:30:20
 146 1923 Peter Lowe-Werrell   M   (055/293) [Unattached]              01:30:21
 147 31   Niall Marshall       M   (056/293) [Unattached]              01:30:23
 148 1269 Shaun Gittins        M40 (033/150) [Unattached]              01:30:33
 149 493  Kevin Burke          M50 (008/089) Stourbridge               01:30:35
 150 164  Andrew Williams      M40 (034/150) Tipton Harriers           01:30:37
 151 459  Jessica Harvey       F   (008/140) Telford Harriers          01:30:41
 152 932  David Millington     M40 (035/150) [Unattached]              01:30:46
 153 1571 Andrew Eadon-Jones   M40 (036/150) [Unattached]              01:30:58
 154 1130 Tony Ellis           M40 (037/150) [Unattached]              01:31:01
 155 114  Ivor Twiss           M55 (003/045) South Cheshire Harriers   01:31:05
 156 683  Leo Murray           M   (057/293) Shrewsbury AC             01:31:06
 157 692  Paul Atkins          M40 (038/150) Bromsgrove & Redditch     01:31:07
 158 468  Kenneth Bloor        M50 (009/089) Trentham Running Club     01:31:09
 159 232  Mark Peers           M45 (028/134) Village Road Runners      01:31:11
 160 285  William Harris       M45 (029/134) Shropshire Shufflers      01:31:24
 161 155  Jonathon Davies      M40 (039/150) [Unattached]              01:31:26
 162 193  Simon Eaton          M40 (040/150) Wesham Road Runners       01:31:34
 163 369  Mark Homer           M50 (010/089) Dudley Kingswinford       01:31:36
 164 1927 Chris Jones          M55 (004/045) [Unattached]              01:31:51
 165 914  David Marston-Jones  M   (058/293) [Unattached]              01:32:00
 166 519  Anthony Collier      M50 (011/089) Styal Running Club        01:32:01
 167 947  Craig Williams       M   (059/293) [Unattached]              01:32:11
 168 474  Helen Jessop         F35 (006/111) Les Croupiers RC          01:32:11
 169 1293 James Greenway       M   (060/293) [Unattached]              01:32:15
 170 1030 Debbie Holl          F35 (007/111) [Unattached]              01:32:21
 171 170  Fiona Collisson      F45 (001/114) [Unattached]              01:32:23
 172 1289 Andy Yates           M45 (030/134) [Unattached]              01:32:24
 173 93   Gareth Howell        M   (061/293) Liverpool Harriers        01:32:29
 174 220  Charlotte Williams   F   (009/140) Oswestry Olympians        01:32:33
 175 40   Matt Whitfield       M55 (005/045) Ellesmere Port RC         01:32:36
 176 451  Sara Atkinson        F45 (002/114) Tattenhall Runners        01:32:37
 177 798  Mike Warrick         M55 (006/045) Rhayader Running Club     01:32:40
 178 800  Asha Gordon          F   (010/140) Rhayader Running Club     01:32:40
 179 181  Chris Trow           M   (062/293) [Unattached]              01:32:45
 180 965  Ben Roberts          MJ  (004/013) [Unattached]              01:32:45
 181 935  Pete Brown           M40 (041/150) [Unattached]              01:32:48
 182 1703 Derek Reeves         M40 (042/150) [Unattached]              01:32:49
 183 180  Ben Trow             M   (063/293) [Unattached]              01:32:49
 184 517  Peter Savill         M55 (007/045) Shrewsbury Road Runners   01:32:50
 185 159  John Bertenshaw      M55 (008/045) Wesham Road Runners       01:32:59
 186 292  Dewi Wyn Evans       M   (064/293) Shropshire Shufflers      01:33:00
 187 331  Jonathan Morgan      M55 (009/045) Whitchurch Whippets       01:33:00
 188 370  Emma Collins         F45 (003/114) Denbigh Harriers          01:33:00
 189 172  David Parkes         M   (065/293) Tipton Harriers           01:33:16
 190 355  Stephen Larcombe     M50 (012/089) Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 01:33:20
 191 543  Michael Thelwell     M   (066/293) North Wales Road Runners  01:33:30
 192 1324 Ellen Darroch        F45 (004/114) [Unattached]              01:33:31
 193 809  Dewi Wyn Roberts     M40 (043/150) Bro Dysynni Runners       01:33:38
 194 253  Brendan Jones        M40 (044/150) Les Croupiers RC          01:33:48
 195 401  David E Williams     M45 (031/134) Les Croupiers RC          01:33:53
 196 1263 Neil Willcox         M50 (013/089) [Unattached]              01:33:57
 197 740  Graham Fletcher      M50 (014/089) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     01:33:57
 198 345  Tim Bent             M45 (032/134) Wrexham AC                01:33:59
 199 1515 James Watkin         M   (067/293) [Unattached]              01:34:01
 200 1148 Guy Guilford         M   (068/293) [Unattached]              01:34:05
 201 713  Gareth Boyd          M   (069/293) Helsby Running Club       01:34:05
 202 514  Ruth Pryce           F35 (008/111) South Cheshire Harriers   01:34:12
 203 674  Stan Winterton       M65 (001/014) Trentham Running Club     01:34:18
 204 644  Megan Judge          F   (011/140) Malvern Joggers           01:34:24
 205 888  Stuart Manford       M   (070/293) [Unattached]              01:34:28
 206 925  Keith Robins         M55 (010/045) [Unattached]              01:34:36
 207 1021 Jo Meadowcroft       F40 (003/113) Whitchurch Whippets       01:34:38
 208 357  Magnus Walker        M45 (033/134) Chester Triathlon Club    01:34:38
 209 319  Maurice Price        M   (071/293) Shropshire Shufflers      01:34:43
 210 201  Michael Bastow       M40 (045/150) Oswestry Olympians        01:34:43
 211 139  Nina Brockelbank     F40 (004/113) 3m Gorseinon Road Runners 01:34:48
 212 1352 Rob Morgan           M45 (034/134) [Unattached]              01:34:49
 213 629  Matthew Kelcher      M   (072/293) Telford AC                01:34:52
 214 53   Martin Bates         M50 (015/089) Wesham Road Runners       01:34:58
 215 1118 Mark Cosford         M   (073/293) [Unattached]              01:35:03
 216 1150 Keven Reeves         M   (074/293) [Unattached]              01:35:04
 217 1690 Mark Wooldridge      M   (075/293) [Unattached]              01:35:07
 218 1190 Gareth Jones         M40 (046/150) [Unattached]              01:35:07
 219 196  Emma Baker           F   (012/140) Tattenhall Runners        01:35:08
 220 347  John Mann            M   (076/293) Action Heart              01:35:10
 221 689  Ian McConnell        M40 (047/150) Village Road Runners      01:35:15
 222 703  Jon Hawker           M45 (035/134) Ellesmere Port RC         01:35:18
 223 611  Jacqui Loxam         F   (013/140) Maldwyn Harriers          01:35:24
 224 580  Edward Hickling      M   (077/293) Wilmslow RC               01:35:31
 225 560  Lee Lumb             M   (078/293) Clwydian Range Runners    01:35:32
 226 513  Andy Seal            M45 (036/134) Telford Harriers          01:35:33
 227 574  Rob Hardwick         M40 (048/150) Penny Lane Striders       01:35:34
 228 458  Esme Wilson          F   (014/140) Telford Harriers          01:35:39
 229 168  Elizabeth Frost      F40 (005/113) [Unattached]              01:35:41
 230 1151 Tom Baines           M45 (037/134) [Unattached]              01:35:45
 231 58   Richard Hunter       M45 (038/134) Tipton Harriers           01:35:52
 232 1217 Harrison Van Onselen F40 (006/113) [Unattached]              01:35:59
 233 727  David Roderick       M60 (005/032) Deeside AAC               01:36:02
 234 504  John Morris          M50 (016/089) Vegetarian Cycling + AC   01:36:07
 235 718  Fred Heath           M45 (039/134) Nuneaton Harriers         01:36:08
 236 926  Stephen Hillier      M   (079/293) [Unattached]              01:36:11
 237 379  Mike Searle          M45 (040/134) Helsby Running Club       01:36:13
 238 540  Mike Griffiths       M55 (011/045) Wallasey AC               01:36:17
 239 178  Karl Bryers          M40 (049/150) Wirral AC                 01:36:21
 240 516  Michael Charman      M60 (006/032) Spectrum Striders         01:36:22
 241 229  Anthony Grogan       M50 (017/089) Oswestry Olympians        01:36:27
 242 531  Michael Hobday       M50 (018/089) Mysteruns of Abergele     01:36:31
 243 1305 Ash Bushaye          M40 (050/150) [Unattached]              01:36:34
 244 449  Richard Bailey       M45 (041/134) Telford Harriers          01:36:34
 245 1611 Paul Brown           M40 (051/150) [Unattached]              01:36:36
 246 1153 Graeme McGill        M   (080/293) [Unattached]              01:36:38
 247 146  Andy Lacey           M45 (042/134) Village Road Runners      01:36:42
 248 86   Caroline Jones       F35 (009/111) Spectrum Striders         01:36:50
 249 187  Alison Vesey         F45 (005/114) Altrincham + Dist. AC     01:36:56
 250 329  Simon Phillips       M40 (052/150) Whitchurch Whippets       01:36:57
 251 349  Goronwy Evans        M50 (019/089) Aberystwyth AC            01:36:59
 252 1620 Craig Wickens        M40 (053/150) [Unattached]              01:37:01
 253 782  Karen Harvey         F40 (007/113) Newport + District        01:37:02
 254 1510 Graham Hughes        M   (081/293) [Unattached]              01:37:03
 255 242  Mark Meredith        M40 (054/150) [Unattached]              01:37:04
 256 404  Andrew Gannon        M45 (043/134) Menai Track + Field       01:37:05
 257 240  Darren Edwards       M40 (055/150) [Unattached]              01:37:06
 258 614  Robert Jarvis        M40 (056/150) Wrekin Road Runners       01:37:07
 259 453  Anthony Pinson       M   (082/293) Telford Harriers          01:37:11
 260 416  Ricky Francis        M   (083/293) Meirionnydd Running Club  01:37:15
 261 409  David Scotcher       M40 (057/150) Market Drayton R.C.       01:37:16
 262 1196 Chris White          M   (084/293) [Unattached]              01:37:18
 263 360  Tony Benton          M50 (020/089) Denbigh Harriers          01:37:22
 264 244  John Gwynn Evans     M65 (002/014) Aberystwyth AC            01:37:23
 265 1193 Keelan Serjeant      M   (085/293) [Unattached]              01:37:26
 266 1910 David Brimfield      M   (086/293) [Unattached]              01:37:26
 267 610  Charlie Rowlands     M40 (058/150) South Cheshire Harriers   01:37:27
 268 1322 Steven Langdon       M40 (059/150) [Unattached]              01:37:29
 269 561  David Tilt           M45 (044/134) Wolverhampton + BilstonAC 01:37:33
 270 1253 Vincent Cope         M   (087/293) [Unattached]              01:37:34
 271 250  Jonathan Chambers    M40 (060/150) South Cheshire Harriers   01:37:34
 272 495  Dawn Kenwright       F55 (001/027) Sarn Helen                01:37:39
 273 454  Bruce Gregory        M50 (021/089) Telford AC                01:37:40
 274 424  Michael McSharry     M50 (022/089) Owls RC Leicester         01:37:44
 275 130  Simon Kimberley      M50 (023/089) Sneyd Striders            01:37:45
 276 538  Sallie Holt          F35 (010/111) Wallasey AC               01:37:46
 277 222  Jacki Jarvis         F45 (006/114) Oswestry Olympians        01:37:47
 278 1244 Paul Lloyd           M45 (045/134) [Unattached]              01:37:48
 279 1409 David Jones          M50 (024/089) [Unattached]              01:37:54
 280 402  Gary Bodman          M45 (046/134) Les Croupiers RC          01:38:02
 281 958  John Walker          M45 (047/134) [Unattached]              01:38:04
 282 388  John Magee           M   (088/293) Les Croupiers RC          01:38:04
 283 763  Toby Cotterill       M   (089/293) Calder Valley FellRunners 01:38:08
 284 1521 Tony Paul            M   (090/293) [Unattached]              01:38:10
 285 1865 Jack Roberts         M   (091/293) [Unattached]              01:38:17
 286 1576 Jason Gittins        M45 (048/134) [Unattached]              01:38:20
 287 1046 Anthony Evans        M   (092/293) [Unattached]              01:38:23
 288 973  Adrian Johnston      M   (093/293) [Unattached]              01:38:25
 289 384  Kevin Barnes         M45 (049/134) Hereford Couriers         01:38:30
 290 1639 Bernie Jones         M50 (025/089) [Unattached]              01:38:38
 291 747  Kevin Holland        M50 (026/089) Aberystwyth AC            01:38:38
 292 391  Anna Lewis           F   (015/140) Prestatyn RC              01:38:40
 293 491  Narinder Bains       M45 (050/134) Saracens Running Club     01:38:42
 294 1446 Dave Gittins         M   (094/293) [Unattached]              01:38:43
 295 1088 Adam Hyde            M   (095/293) [Unattached]              01:38:44
 296 676  Michael Owen         M   (096/293) Denbigh Harriers          01:38:46
 297 511  Carol Austin         F45 (007/114) Sparkhill Harriers        01:38:53
 298 1765 Steve Roode          M45 (051/134) Malvern Joggers           01:38:55
 299 1669 Ian Hodkinson        M40 (061/150) [Unattached]              01:38:56
 300 1523 Simon Barkley        M   (097/293) [Unattached]              01:38:56
 301 1545 Nick Hitchings       M40 (062/150) Malvern Joggers           01:38:57
 302 1117 Alison Wright        F   (016/140) [Unattached]              01:38:58
 303 373  Mark Fidler          M40 (063/150) Ellesmere Port RC         01:38:59
 304 1134 Lee Perry            M45 (052/134) [Unattached]              01:39:02
 305 1013 Andrew Jones         M40 (064/150) [Unattached]              01:39:04
 306 605  John Houghton        M   (098/293) SY Tri                    01:39:11
 307 1569 Tamir Law            M   (099/293) [Unattached]              01:39:12
 308 913  Michael Cripps       M45 (053/134) [Unattached]              01:39:14
 309 1191 Alex C Duncan        MJ  (005/013) [Unattached]              01:39:16
 310 1240 Dave Fidler          M   (100/293) [Unattached]              01:39:19
 311 635  Ted Orrell           M70 (001/007) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:39:24
 312 124  Elizabeth Cook       F35 (011/111) Bromsgrove & Redditch     01:39:24
 313 742  Alan Lewis           M70 (002/007) Trentham Running Club     01:39:29
 314 238  Gary Johnstone       M45 (054/134) Pensby Runners            01:39:32
 315 419  Peter Nicholls       M60 (007/032) Meirionnydd Running Club  01:39:32
 316 1097 Jacqueline Smith     F35 (012/111) [Unattached]              01:39:33
 317 1166 Nigel Williams       M40 (065/150) [Unattached]              01:39:37
 318 1173 Ben Mayho            M   (101/293) [Unattached]              01:39:39
 319 1584 Phillip Clarke       M   (102/293) [Unattached]              01:39:42
 320 1265 Fraser Willcox       M   (103/293) [Unattached]              01:39:42
 321 626  Richard Caley        M   (104/293) Stafford Harriers         01:39:43
 322 1594 Richard Broster      M   (105/293) [Unattached]              01:39:45
 323 1081 Philip Williams      M40 (066/150) [Unattached]              01:39:56
 324 1625 Tim Nicklin          M40 (067/150) [Unattached]              01:39:59
 325 1230 Malcolm Trow         M55 (012/045) [Unattached]              01:40:07
 326 72   Kim Norgrove         F45 (008/114) Wrecsam Tri Club          01:40:09
 327 1278 Malcolm Haines       M40 (068/150) [Unattached]              01:40:14
 328 1093 David Richards       M45 (055/134) [Unattached]              01:40:16
 329 1019 Darren Brown         M40 (069/150) [Unattached]              01:40:16
 330 246  Karl Mullins         M   (106/293) Village Road Runners      01:40:17
 331 1456 Zoe McLennan         F   (017/140) [Unattached]              01:40:19
 332 680  Kees Stavenuiter     M45 (056/134) Wolverhampton + BilstonAC 01:40:19
 333 434  John Hood            M50 (027/089) Cobra RC                  01:40:23
 334 994  Dan Humphreys        M   (107/293) [Unattached]              01:40:25
 335 1223 Gareth Davies        M45 (057/134) [Unattached]              01:40:26
 336 223  Neil Ballard         M50 (028/089) Oswestry Olympians        01:40:28
 337 1069 Sharon Jones         F35 (013/111) [Unattached]              01:40:31
 338 1154 Robert McGill        M   (108/293) [Unattached]              01:40:31
 339 977  Michael Exton        M40 (070/150) [Unattached]              01:40:37
 340 328  Richard Stewart      M50 (029/089) Whitchurch Whippets       01:40:39
 341 709  Cristina Puccini     F40 (008/113) Penny Lane Striders       01:40:42
 342 390  Gavin Reeves         M   (109/293) Wrexham AC                01:40:46
 343 1525 Jamie Seymour        M   (110/293) [Unattached]              01:40:49
 344 7    William Willmitt     M60 (008/032) Liverpool Running Club    01:40:53
 345 1434 Stuart McCullagh     M   (111/293) Centurion Running Club    01:40:54
 346 396  Dominic Shields      M45 (058/134) San Domenico RRC          01:41:00
 347 308  Andrew Williams      M50 (030/089) Shropshire Shufflers      01:41:03
 348 887  Stephen Alexander    M40 (071/150) [Unattached]              01:41:06
 349 226  Peter Speake         M55 (013/045) Oswestry Olympians        01:41:09
 350 265  Steven Cox           M50 (031/089) Shropshire Shufflers      01:41:12
 351 1201 Huw James            MJ  (006/013) [Unattached]              01:41:14
 352 577  Jonathan Fisher      M   (112/293) Liverpool Running Club    01:41:14
 353 262  Stewart Gwilt        M   (113/293) Shropshire Shufflers      01:41:15
 354 489  Richard Marrs        M50 (032/089) Sphinx AC                 01:41:15
 355 214  Simon Hibbott        M45 (059/134) Oswestry Olympians        01:41:16
 356 1008 Nick Lythgoe         M40 (072/150) [Unattached]              01:41:18
 357 385  Alan Mann            M50 (033/089) Les Croupiers RC          01:41:23
 358 400  Adrian Kenney        M45 (060/134) Black Pear Joggers        01:41:25
 359 1566 Mark Owen            M   (114/293) [Unattached]              01:41:29
 360 266  Stuart Dryden        M   (115/293) Shropshire Shufflers      01:41:30
 361 757  Helen Cork           F   (018/140) Newport + District        01:41:30
 362 1036 Julia Bartlett       F35 (014/111) [Unattached]              01:41:31
 363 601  Glyn Rowlands        M50 (034/089) Meirionnydd Running Club  01:41:33
 364 759  Robert A Neale       M60 (009/032) Denbigh Harriers          01:41:35
 365 1930 Michael Gandy        M   (116/293) West Cheshire AC          01:41:39
 366 477  Philip Chettle       M40 (073/150) Telford Harriers          01:41:45
 367 1197 Patricia Paige       F50 (002/046) [Unattached]              01:41:53
 368 230  Yvonne Hill          F45 (009/114) Oswestry Olympians        01:42:04
 369 1577 Robert Dempsey       M55 (014/045) [Unattached]              01:42:06
 370 901  David Deane          M   (117/293) [Unattached]              01:42:08
 371 326  Dean Richards        M   (118/293) Whitchurch Whippets       01:42:11
 372 1369 Ian Stringer         M   (119/293) [Unattached]              01:42:11
 373 824  Lara Jackson         F40 (009/113) Bromsgrove & Redditch     01:42:11
 374 1208 Peter Denham         M   (120/293) [Unattached]              01:42:12
 375 399  Claire Northcote     F50 (003/046) Styal Running Club        01:42:17
 376 467  Mike Green           M50 (035/089) Vegan Runners             01:42:22
 377 1423 Kimberley Burbridge  F   (019/140) [Unattached]              01:42:43
 378 1424 Joshua Burbridge     M   (121/293) [Unattached]              01:42:43
 379 1936 Daniel Cox           M   (122/293) [Unattached]              01:42:46
 380 233  John Wallace         M   (123/293) [Unattached]              01:42:51
 381 1295 Simon Lewis          M   (124/293) [Unattached]              01:42:53
 382 1143 Ian Hughes           M50 (036/089) [Unattached]              01:42:57
 383 179  John Gough           M50 (037/089) Market Drayton R.C.       01:42:59
 384 19   Andy Wyganowski      M45 (061/134) Chester Triathlon Club    01:43:00
 385 599  Elizabeth Lynan      F35 (015/111) Penny Lane Striders       01:43:04
 386 1482 Patrick Noonan       M   (125/293) [Unattached]              01:43:10
 387 790  Alun Jenkins         M45 (062/134) Rhayader Running Club     01:43:11
 388 737  Charles Stanway      M50 (038/089) Penny Lane Striders       01:43:15
 389 1374 Adam Lewis           M   (126/293) [Unattached]              01:43:17
 390 211  Robert Whittall      M   (127/293) Oswestry Olympians        01:43:18
 391 823  Debbie Fowler        F40 (010/113) Bromsgrove & Redditch     01:43:20
 392 1530 Penny Leach          F   (020/140) [Unattached]              01:43:22
 393 679  Anthony Hargreaves   M60 (010/032) Penny Lane Striders       01:43:25
 394 1292 Sonya Heath          F   (021/140) [Unattached]              01:43:28
 395 741  Phil Cliff           M45 (063/134) South Cheshire Harriers   01:43:30
 396 982  Tim Washbrook        M   (128/293) [Unattached]              01:43:31
 397 482  Kay Hatton           F45 (010/114) North Wales Road Runners  01:43:34
 398 820  Emma Davis           F   (022/140) Telford AC                01:43:40
 399 1121 David Richards       M   (129/293) [Unattached]              01:43:43
 400 197  Donna Macloskey      F45 (011/114) [Unattached]              01:43:45
 401 698  Brian A. Griffiths   M55 (015/045) Ellesmere Port RC         01:43:50
 402 753  Alan Palin           M45 (064/134) Wrekin Road Runners       01:43:58
 403 648  Grace Hart           F40 (011/113) Tattenhall Runners        01:44:05
 404 590  Keith J Williams     M55 (016/045) Birkenhead AC             01:44:07
 405 186  Janet Gittins        F35 (016/111) [Unattached]              01:44:07
 406 358  Tracey Hulme         F45 (012/114) Wesham Road Runners       01:44:08
 407 1070 Mark Jones           M   (130/293) [Unattached]              01:44:09
 408 739  Jon Chadwick         M45 (065/134) [Unattached]              01:44:11
 409 1747 Andrew Harwood       M   (131/293) [Unattached]              01:44:18
 410 461  Kirsty Briggs        F35 (017/111) Telford Harriers          01:44:22
 411 646  Julia Becker         F35 (018/111) Les Croupiers RC          01:44:27
 412 35   Steffen Scholz       M40 (074/150) Les Croupiers RC          01:44:27
 413 1412 Linda De Max         F40 (012/113) [Unattached]              01:44:28
 414 922  Andrew Sloan         M   (132/293) [Unattached]              01:44:28
 415 1311 David Brown          M45 (066/134) [Unattached]              01:44:29
 416 712  Dave Ambler          M55 (017/045) Stockport Harriers        01:44:30
 417 1551 Graeme Alexander     M   (133/293) [Unattached]              01:44:31
 418 397  Hayley Johnson       F35 (019/111) Westbury Harriers         01:44:33
 419 1345 Sali James           F35 (020/111) [Unattached]              01:44:35
 420 1270 Simon Taylor         M40 (075/150) [Unattached]              01:44:42
 421 252  Stephen Hatfield     M65 (003/014) Prestatyn RC              01:44:48
 422 1692 Carl Evans           M   (134/293) [Unattached]              01:44:50
 423 1866 Tom King             M   (135/293) [Unattached]              01:44:55
 424 848  Michael Fereday      M45 (067/134) Severn Hospice            01:44:55
 425 219  Jamie Hughes         M   (136/293) Oswestry Olympians        01:44:56
 426 342  Mark Evans           M45 (068/134) Wrekin Road Runners       01:44:59
 427 706  Dave Thomas          M55 (018/045) Les Croupiers RC          01:45:00
 428 256  Mark Guntrip         M   (137/293) Market Drayton R.C.       01:45:01
 429 734  Lorraine Rollinson   F35 (021/111) Market Drayton R.C.       01:45:01
 430 492  Andrew Dooley        M50 (039/089) Styal Running Club        01:45:03
 431 208  Phil James           M50 (040/089) Oswestry Olympians        01:45:04
 432 1511 Peter Jones          M   (138/293) [Unattached]              01:45:06
 433 1179 Janet Tate           F40 (013/113) [Unattached]              01:45:06
 434 403  Glyn Jones           M45 (069/134) Maldwyn Harriers          01:45:15
 435 939  Lucy Anne Gabriel    F   (023/140) One Planet Adventures     01:45:15
 436 1422 Philip Bliss         M45 (070/134) [Unattached]              01:45:17
 437 894  Melvyn Austin        M50 (041/089) [Unattached]              01:45:19
 438 983  Ian Madeley          M   (139/293) [Unattached]              01:45:34
 439 1451 Clive Edwards        M40 (076/150) [Unattached]              01:45:38
 440 997  Alex Griffiths-Jones F   (024/140) [Unattached]              01:45:39
 441 1560 Edward Rysdale       M   (140/293) [Unattached]              01:45:45
 442 1497 Mark Jones           M   (141/293) [Unattached]              01:45:53
 443 812  Edward Roper         M   (142/293) Newport + District        01:45:54
 444 1872 Peter Butler         M55 (019/045) [Unattached]              01:46:01
 445 702  Debbie Hawker        F40 (014/113) Ellesmere Port RC         01:46:03
 446 1218 Simon Turrell        M   (143/293) [Unattached]              01:46:04
 447 1705 Graeme Foster        M45 (071/134) [Unattached]              01:46:06
 448 725  Andy Scott           M40 (077/150) Shrewsbury Road Runners   01:46:06
 449 738  David Preston        M55 (020/045) Wesham Road Runners       01:46:06
 450 293  Richard Curtis       M45 (072/134) Shropshire Shufflers      01:46:09
 451 970  Richard Ayton        M50 (042/089) [Unattached]              01:46:09
 452 1649 Paul Goan            M40 (078/150) [Unattached]              01:46:11
 453 1323 Robert Warrenger     M50 (043/089) [Unattached]              01:46:13
 454 1655 Fraser Lamont        M   (144/293) [Unattached]              01:46:15
 455 765  David Hartley        M   (145/293) Helsby Running Club       01:46:17
 456 1914 Philip Scott         M45 (073/134) Market Drayton R.C.       01:46:20
 457 1061 Oliver Jones         M   (146/293) [Unattached]              01:46:22
 458 834  Kim Bennett          F45 (013/114) Severn Hospice            01:46:23
 459 851  Andrew Hayward       M   (147/293) Severn Hospice            01:46:25
 460 209  Will Morris          M50 (044/089) Oswestry Olympians        01:46:27
 461 1704 Karl Hill            M   (148/293) [Unattached]              01:46:29
 462 204  Stephen Humphreys    M   (149/293) Oswestry Olympians        01:46:36
 463 91   Rebecca Woolley      F   (025/140) Bromsgrove & Redditch     01:46:38
 464 1194 Alun Roberts         M55 (021/045) [Unattached]              01:46:39
 465 1871 Richard Marsh        M40 (079/150) [Unattached]              01:46:43
 466 1337 Chris Himsworth      M50 (045/089) [Unattached]              01:46:45
 467 503  Garry Norton         M45 (074/134) Whitchurch Whippets       01:46:47
 468 163  Catherine Quane      F35 (022/111) Dudley Kingswinford       01:46:47
 469 41   Sophie Kendrick      F   (026/140) Rhayader Running Club     01:46:48
 470 924  David Tait           M   (150/293) [Unattached]              01:46:48
 471 162  Michael Quane        M40 (080/150) Dudley Kingswinford       01:46:48
 472 619  invalid entrant      n/a  n/a      n/a                       01:46:50
 473 1745 Martin Richards      M40 (081/150) [Unattached]              01:46:52
 474 1735 Hugh Lund            M   (151/293) [Unattached]              01:46:56
 475 1195 Katie White          F   (027/140) [Unattached]              01:47:00
 476 1242 Anthony Rowland      M   (152/293) [Unattached]              01:47:03
 477 259  Robert Tomkins       M   (153/293) Shropshire Shufflers      01:47:03
 478 572  Steve Farrar         M45 (075/134) Cybi Striders             01:47:04
 479 1602 Frank Shervey        M45 (076/134) [Unattached]              01:47:04
 480 1317 Alexander Holyoake   M   (154/293) [Unattached]              01:47:06
 481 802  Stuart King          M   (155/293) Rhayader Running Club     01:47:09
 482 254  Samantha Hatton      F45 (014/114) Market Drayton R.C.       01:47:10
 483 1722 Christopher Price    M45 (077/134) [Unattached]              01:47:11
 484 1842 Michael Coburn       M40 (082/150) [Unattached]              01:47:11
 485 1371 Keith Boxley         M40 (083/150) [Unattached]              01:47:15
 486 509  Gavin Goodale        M   (156/293) Wrekin Road Runners       01:47:17
 487 956  David Moody          M40 (084/150) [Unattached]              01:47:17
 488 536  Wendy Scott          F50 (004/046) Wrekin Road Runners       01:47:23
 489 711  Alan Durston         M60 (011/032) Ellesmere Port RC         01:47:24
 490 1402 Guy Holloway         M   (157/293) [Unattached]              01:47:25
 491 1783 Robin Blackburn      M60 (012/032) [Unattached]              01:47:26
 492 761  Marc Kirsten         M50 (046/089) Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 01:47:27
 493 421  Rachel Butler        F45 (015/114) Maldwyn Harriers          01:47:29
 494 788  Julie Knill          F45 (016/114) Rhayader Running Club     01:47:31
 495 1052 Martyn Bramwell      M   (158/293) [Unattached]              01:47:32
 496 1200 Greg Stokes          MJ  (007/013) [Unattached]              01:47:34
 497 438  Mike Pollard         M40 (085/150) Epsom Oddballs Runn. Club 01:47:35
 498 374  Sharon Plested       F45 (017/114) Ellesmere Port RC         01:47:36
 499 177  Graham Waters        M40 (086/150) [Unattached]              01:47:38
 500 1489 Dewi Davies          M40 (087/150) [Unattached]              01:47:41
 501 1026 Simon Owen           M   (159/293) [Unattached]              01:47:42
 502 563  Des Mannion          M45 (078/134) Handy Cross Runners       01:47:42
 503 1691 Lisa Lo              F35 (023/111) [Unattached]              01:47:50
 504 710  Selwyn Plant         M50 (047/089) Newport + District        01:47:50
 505 1810 Paul Smith           M   (160/293) [Unattached]              01:47:52
 506 1600 Gareth Ellis         M40 (088/150) [Unattached]              01:47:54
 507 1743 Bernard Brown        M45 (079/134) [Unattached]              01:48:12
 508 1605 Goronwy Griffiths    M55 (022/045) [Unattached]              01:48:17
 509 1857 Michael Fairley      M   (161/293) [Unattached]              01:48:18
 510 1929 Michael Hodges       M55 (023/045) [Unattached]              01:48:19
 511 1453 Brian Woodall        M60 (013/032) [Unattached]              01:48:23
 512 754  Lisa Millar          F45 (018/114) Newport + District        01:48:26
 513 638  Pauline Newton       F55 (002/027) Newport + District        01:48:27
 514 1367 John Scott           M50 (048/089) [Unattached]              01:48:28
 515 350  Maureen Pritchard    F45 (019/114) Aberystwyth AC            01:48:29
 516 1734 Martyn Bidgood       M55 (024/045) [Unattached]              01:48:37
 517 573  Jane Hallows         F40 (015/113) Penny Lane Striders       01:48:38
 518 524  Linda Staves         F55 (003/027) Ludlow Runners            01:48:39
 519 1354 Peter Staves         M55 (025/045) [Unattached]              01:48:40
 520 1233 Gareth Jones         M   (162/293) [Unattached]              01:48:42
 521 411  Kevin Evans          M50 (049/089) Meirionnydd Running Club  01:48:43
 522 1677 Daniel Kelcher       M   (163/293) [Unattached]              01:48:43
 523 210  Claire Birch         F35 (024/111) Oswestry Olympians        01:48:45
 524 255  Stuart Thomas        M40 (089/150) Market Drayton R.C.       01:48:48
 525 1468 Sally Broom          F40 (016/113) [Unattached]              01:48:49
 526 1477 Claire Cook          F40 (017/113) [Unattached]              01:48:50
 527 804  Mary Morton          F35 (025/111) Rhayader Running Club     01:48:50
 528 313  Jerry Kurek          M55 (026/045) Shropshire Shufflers      01:48:50
 529 1315 Andy Knott           M55 (027/045) [Unattached]              01:48:53
 530 1316 David Lawson         M   (164/293) [Unattached]              01:48:56
 531 928  Joni Wells           M50 (050/089) [Unattached]              01:48:58
 532 544  Kathryn Behan        F50 (005/046) Birkenhead AC             01:48:59
 533 952  Stuart Poyner        M40 (090/150) [Unattached]              01:49:00
 534 962  Ian Williamson       M50 (051/089) [Unattached]              01:49:01
 535 267  Carole Morgan        F65 (001/003) Shropshire Shufflers      01:49:07
 536 1590 Tim Collisson        M50 (052/089) [Unattached]              01:49:07
 537 547  Jo Duffy             F35 (026/111) Red Rose Road Runners     01:49:08
 538 457  Barry Cottier        M40 (091/150) Village Road Runners      01:49:16
 539 1318 Iain Alexander       M40 (092/150) [Unattached]              01:49:16
 540 1541 William Guthrie      M   (165/293) [Unattached]              01:49:17
 541 346  Cheryl Morris        F45 (020/114) Action Heart              01:49:19
 542 1029 Gwyndaf Pari         M40 (093/150) [Unattached]              01:49:20
 543 1279 Karen Newson         F35 (027/111) [Unattached]              01:49:22
 544 386  Loretta Daley        F45 (021/114) Les Croupiers RC          01:49:22
 545 199  Tessa Lupton         F35 (028/111) Village Road Runners      01:49:25
 546 640  Robert Lupton        M   (166/293) Village Road Runners      01:49:25
 547 895  Ben Field            M   (167/293) [Unattached]              01:49:29
 548 1526 Natalie Wareing      F35 (029/111) [Unattached]              01:49:39
 549 1875 Paul Clark           M   (168/293) [Unattached]              01:49:39
 550 1909 Gordon Richards      M40 (094/150) Cannock + Stafford AC     01:49:40
 551 832  Ieuan Jones          M   (169/293) Vivid Road Runners        01:49:44
 552 234  Attila Dezso         M45 (080/134) Valley Striders           01:49:50
 553 486  Raymond Sharrat      M65 (004/014) Rhayader Running Club     01:49:52
 554 1905 Barney Scholefield   M   (170/293) [Unattached]              01:49:52
 555 1522 Gareth Reed          M   (171/293) [Unattached]              01:49:53
 556 1091 Glyn Reeves          M60 (014/032) [Unattached]              01:49:55
 557 1815 James Buckless       M   (172/293) [Unattached]              01:49:55
 558 963  Lee Barnfield        M   (173/293) [Unattached]              01:50:03
 559 1921 Ady Williams         M45 (081/134) [Unattached]              01:50:05
 560 880  Mike York            M55 (028/045) Severn Hospice            01:50:07
 561 478  Robert Hurley        M50 (053/089) Wrekin Road Runners       01:50:10
 562 248  Heulwen James        F40 (018/113) Rhedwyr Emlyn Runners     01:50:12
 563 288  David Meyer          M   (174/293) Shropshire Shufflers      01:50:16
 564 1598 Rachel Griffiths     F35 (030/111) [Unattached]              01:50:18
 565 1007 Christopher Jones    M   (175/293) [Unattached]              01:50:23
 566 1861 Sean Sibley          M40 (095/150) [Unattached]              01:50:23
 567 1785 James Thomas         M50 (054/089) [Unattached]              01:50:28
 568 1340 Tessa Meek           F40 (019/113) [Unattached]              01:50:32
 569 1344 Anna-Beth James      F35 (031/111) [Unattached]              01:50:37
 570 1933 Angela L Richards    F35 (032/111) Severn Hospice            01:50:37
 571 1450 Doug Blundred        M   (176/293) [Unattached]              01:50:40
 572 808  Jonathan Clarke      M40 (096/150) Styal Running Club        01:50:44
 573 1714 Robert Wheeler       M40 (097/150) Becca Owen Memorial Fund  01:50:46
 574 1713 Alastair Sleigh      M   (177/293) Becca Owen Memorial Fund  01:50:50
 575 1381 Roger Smith          M45 (082/134) [Unattached]              01:50:52
 576 825  Felim Lally          M55 (029/045) Bromsgrove & Redditch     01:50:52
 577 1005 Tony Walton          M45 (083/134) [Unattached]              01:50:54
 578 867  David Pugh           M   (178/293) Severn Hospice            01:50:55
 579 432  Diane Smith          F35 (033/111) South Cheshire Harriers   01:50:57
 580 351  Naomi Rumbold        F40 (020/113) Bishops Stortford         01:51:00
 581 462  Martin Skehan        M50 (055/089) Telford Harriers          01:51:03
 582 1760 John Fitzsimmons     M50 (056/089) [Unattached]              01:51:09
 583 1796 Michael Holbrook     M   (179/293) Newport + District        01:51:10
 584 1044 Steven Davies        M40 (098/150) [Unattached]              01:51:10
 585 1821 Graham Jones         M50 (057/089) [Unattached]              01:51:13
 586 1931 Paul Wright          M   (180/293) Severn Hospice            01:51:16
 587 1087 Jill Valentine       F40 (021/113) [Unattached]              01:51:19
 588 1832 John Grove           M40 (099/150) [Unattached]              01:51:22
 589 1547 Joanne Purnell       F   (028/140) [Unattached]              01:51:25
 590 330  Jackie Eccleston     F45 (022/114) Whitchurch Whippets       01:51:31
 591 592  Sally Reid           F40 (022/113) 3m Gorseinon Road Runners 01:51:40
 592 268  Richard Bailey       M65 (005/014) Shropshire Shufflers      01:51:44
 593 1693 Colin Woolley        M50 (058/089) [Unattached]              01:51:44
 594 861  Simon Lewis          M40 (100/150) Severn Hospice            01:51:44
 595 873  Ross Spruce          M   (181/293) Severn Hospice            01:51:51
 596 715  Joe Kwaterski        M60 (015/032) [Unattached]              01:51:54
 597 1878 Dan O'Keeffe         M   (182/293) [Unattached]              01:51:54
 598 502  Rachael Foster       F40 (023/113) Whitchurch Whippets       01:51:59
 599 785  Nick Davis           M40 (101/150) [Unattached]              01:52:01
 600 787  Andy Bethell         M   (183/293) [Unattached]              01:52:06
 601 1554 Nicholas Allsebrook  M40 (102/150) [Unattached]              01:52:07
 602 1414 John Thorne          M40 (103/150) [Unattached]              01:52:08
 603 336  Suzanne Browne       F45 (023/114) Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 01:52:08
 604 1683 Paul Mason           M   (184/293) [Unattached]              01:52:10
 605 518  Margaret Ehrenberg   F55 (004/027) Sparkhill Harriers        01:52:11
 606 1372 Helen Thomas         F40 (024/113) [Unattached]              01:52:14
 607 1920 Robert Hayward       M40 (104/150) Wolverhampton + BilstonAC 01:52:16
 608 548  Peter Gibson         M60 (016/032) Red Rose Road Runners     01:52:18
 609 830  Ian Hayhoe           M60 (017/032) Village Road Runners      01:52:19
 610 406  Sam Carrington       F40 (025/113) Malvern Joggers           01:52:23
 611 801  Suzanne Kendrick     F45 (024/114) Rhayader Running Club     01:52:26
 612 1691 duplicated at 503    U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              01:52:32
 613 1032 Kent Humphreys       M40 (105/150) [Unattached]              01:52:34
 614 665  Joanne McGillicuddy  F40 (026/113) Widnes Wasps Ladies RC    01:52:40
 615 942  Adrian Parsons       M   (185/293) [Unattached]              01:52:50
 616 966  Helene McLeish       F35 (034/111) [Unattached]              01:52:52
 617 866  David Paddock        M   (186/293) Severn Hospice            01:52:54
 618 853  Tom Holliday         M   (187/293) Severn Hospice            01:52:54
 619 714  Joerg Zeif           M40 (106/150) [Unattached]              01:52:54
 620 1852 Bill Rees            M45 (084/134) [Unattached]              01:52:58
 621 1701 Gary Clark           M   (188/293) [Unattached]              01:53:00
 622 987  Simon McIntosh       M55 (030/045) [Unattached]              01:53:05
 623 506  Helen Yates          F   (029/140) Wrekin Road Runners       01:53:05
 624 874  Jeremy Thomas        M50 (059/089) Severn Hospice            01:53:07
 625 1858 Martina Rouse        F   (030/140) [Unattached]              01:53:09
 626 831  John Tinkler         M   (189/293) Vivid Road Runners        01:53:11
 627 1168 Dave Griffiths       M50 (060/089) [Unattached]              01:53:11
 628 1063 Ian Brice            M45 (085/134) [Unattached]              01:53:14
 629 930  Anthony MacDonald    M   (190/293) [Unattached]              01:53:24
 630 872  David Spencer        M45 (086/134) Severn Hospice            01:53:25
 631 862  Joyce Margerum       F   (031/140) Severn Hospice            01:53:32
 632 354  Alison White         F45 (025/114) Bridgnorth AC             01:53:34
 633 1907 Dewi Owen            M   (191/293) [Unattached]              01:53:34
 634 786  Robert Johnson       M40 (107/150) [Unattached]              01:53:40
 635 1869 Beverly Harris       F40 (027/113) [Unattached]              01:53:40
 636 957  David Farthing       M45 (087/134) [Unattached]              01:53:43
 637 822  Bridget Birch        F55 (005/027) Bromsgrove & Redditch     01:53:44
 638 967  Colin Oxley          M55 (031/045) [Unattached]              01:53:47
 639 979  Michael Oxley        M   (192/293) [Unattached]              01:53:47
 640 287  Louise Woodvine      F   (032/140) Shropshire Shufflers      01:53:51
 641 1928 Margaret Hodges      F50 (006/046) [Unattached]              01:53:56
 642 408  Deborah Scotcher     F35 (035/111) Market Drayton R.C.       01:53:59
 643 1629 Rachel Simms         F   (033/140) [Unattached]              01:54:03
 644 277  Rhian Williams       F40 (028/113) Shropshire Shufflers      01:54:03
 645 567  Alastair Kelcher     M   (193/293) Telford AC                01:54:06
 646 720  Nigel Warrington     M50 (061/089) Dudley Kingswinford       01:54:08
 647 829  Liz Simpson          F60 (002/010) Village Road Runners      01:54:11
 648 1887 Gary Jones           M50 (062/089) [Unattached]              01:54:13
 649 1211 Jack Thompson        M   (194/293) [Unattached]              01:54:15
 650 1210 Colin Thompson       M50 (063/089) [Unattached]              01:54:16
 651 1725 David Weardon        M45 (088/134) [Unattached]              01:54:17
 652 699  Ian Pearson          M45 (089/134) Marshall Milton Keynes AC 01:54:17
 653 1023 Karl Bailey          M   (195/293) [Unattached]              01:54:18
 654 1652 Aaron Grosvenor      MJ  (008/013) [Unattached]              01:54:19
 655 1362 Katharine Hobday     F50 (007/046) [Unattached]              01:54:20
 656 1053 Georgina Peacock     F50 (008/046) [Unattached]              01:54:21
 657 1050 Philippa Tyler       F40 (029/113) [Unattached]              01:54:28
 658 1614 Nefyn Williams       M60 (018/032) [Unattached]              01:54:30
 659 697  Ben Ervine           M   (196/293) Ashford Tri Club          01:54:34
 660 541  Lawrence Brown       M70 (003/007) Birkenhead AC             01:54:35
 661 736  Ike Evans            M   (197/293) [Unattached]              01:54:36
 662 654  Robin Elliot         M50 (064/089) Wrekin Road Runners       01:54:40
 663 1906 Michael Drage        M45 (090/134) [Unattached]              01:54:43
 664 1236 Amanda Swannick      F45 (026/114) [Unattached]              01:54:46
 665 1385 Nicola Swinnerton    F35 (036/111) [Unattached]              01:54:47
 666 1470 John Fewtrell        M45 (091/134) [Unattached]              01:54:48
 667 239  Bryan Rees           M60 (019/032) Rhedwyr Emlyn Runners     01:54:49
 668 961  William Sayer        M65 (006/014) [Unattached]              01:54:50
 669 422  Cheryl Owen          F45 (027/114) Maldwyn Harriers          01:54:50
 670 1074 Caroline Jones       F50 (009/046) [Unattached]              01:54:50
 671 585  Vanessa Landreau     F   (034/140) Dudley Ladies RC          01:54:51
 672 1059 Paul Owens           M   (198/293) [Unattached]              01:54:51
 673 816  Deborah Murray       F50 (010/046) North Cheshire Runners    01:54:52
 674 1807 David Fox            M40 (108/150) [Unattached]              01:54:52
 675 359  Joanne Jones         F40 (030/113) Dudley Ladies RC          01:54:53
 676 398  John Strange         M60 (020/032) Telford Harriers          01:54:54
 677 815  Julie Graham         F50 (011/046) North Cheshire Runners    01:54:55
 678 1111 Robert Hess          M   (199/293) [Unattached]              01:54:55
 679 1555 Jackie Green         F45 (028/114) [Unattached]              01:54:55
 680 588  Sally Goodman        F45 (029/114) Dudley Ladies RC          01:54:56
 681 1635 Kathryn Morgan       F40 (031/113) [Unattached]              01:54:56
 682 1648 Lucy Freeman         FJ  (001/005) [Unattached]              01:54:56
 683 1361 David Davies         M50 (065/089) Telford AC                01:54:57
 684 452  Sam Bennett          F35 (037/111) Market Drayton R.C.       01:54:58
 685 797  Paul Jones           M50 (066/089) Rhayader Running Club     01:55:00
 686 1855 Hannah Lucy Bull     F   (035/140) [Unattached]              01:55:04
 687 1309 Brian Houlston       M55 (032/045) [Unattached]              01:55:04
 688 907  Tony French          M40 (109/150) [Unattached]              01:55:05
 689 996  Nick Ashcroft        M55 (033/045) [Unattached]              01:55:06
 690 1808 Tom Spender          M   (200/293) [Unattached]              01:55:07
 691 334  Alison Evetts        F40 (032/113) Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 01:55:10
 692 296  Dale Callingham      F35 (038/111) Shropshire Shufflers      01:55:14
 693 372  Julia Fidler         F35 (039/111) Ellesmere Port RC         01:55:14
 694 1214 Jonathan Odum        M50 (067/089) [Unattached]              01:55:15
 695 1595 Marie Deakin         F35 (040/111) [Unattached]              01:55:19
 696 1718 Michael McKinney     M40 (110/150) Becca Owen Memorial Fund  01:55:25
 697 1442 Stuart Ralphs        M   (201/293) [Unattached]              01:55:25
 698 1676 Sam Jones            M   (202/293) [Unattached]              01:55:26
 699 1328 Anita Arnold         F40 (033/113) [Unattached]              01:55:27
 700 1609 Antony Frost         M   (203/293) [Unattached]              01:55:31
 701 1558 Edward Jutsum        M   (204/293) [Unattached]              01:55:32
 702 1799 Charles Crundwell    M40 (111/150) [Unattached]              01:55:32
 703 875  Nick Tilt            M   (205/293) Severn Hospice            01:55:37
 704 944  John Sargent         M   (206/293) [Unattached]              01:55:37
 705 1870 Peter Renshaw        M45 (092/134) [Unattached]              01:55:40
 706 657  Julie Caseley        F50 (012/046) Malvern Joggers           01:55:40
 707 1461 Sonia Hoskins        F50 (013/046) [Unattached]              01:55:42
 708 1548 Dai Gallagher        M50 (068/089) [Unattached]              01:55:46
 709 1774 Sarah Abrams         F40 (034/113) [Unattached]              01:55:48
 710 550  Helen Holdroyd       F45 (030/114) Newport + District        01:55:51
 711 505  Ian Jones            M45 (093/134) Buckley Runners           01:55:52
 712 1047 Adele Langston       F40 (035/113) [Unattached]              01:55:55
 713 615  Emma Sheekey         F40 (036/113) Shrewsbury AC             01:55:56
 714 1791 Simon Rhead          M   (207/293) [Unattached]              01:55:57
 715 1873 Mark Freeman         M45 (094/134) [Unattached]              01:55:59
 716 1327 Erica Hallam         F   (036/140) [Unattached]              01:56:01
 717 1448 Michael Holbrook     M50 (069/089) [Unattached]              01:56:01
 718 1763 Steve Catherall      M   (208/293) [Unattached]              01:56:01
 719 1049 Ben Hudson           M   (209/293) [Unattached]              01:56:03
 720 766  Paul Davies          M50 (070/089) South Cheshire Harriers   01:56:03
 721 842  Adam Davies          M   (210/293) Severn Hospice            01:56:06
 722 814  John Metzger         M50 (071/089) Newport + District        01:56:06
 723 881  Katy Carter          F   (037/140) Severn Hospice            01:56:12
 724 578  Mike Storry          M65 (007/014) Village Road Runners      01:56:15
 725 868  Mathew Reece         M   (211/293) Severn Hospice            01:56:20
 726 721  Dave Goodall         M55 (034/045) Village Road Runners      01:56:22
 727 307  Jo Carradine         F35 (041/111) Shropshire Shufflers      01:56:23
 728 1658 Paul Davidson        M   (212/293) [Unattached]              01:56:25
 729 908  Dafydd Steele        M   (213/293) [Unattached]              01:56:26
 730 537  Nicky Lloyd          F45 (031/114) Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 01:56:27
 731 1706 Greg Hart            M   (214/293) [Unattached]              01:56:28
 732 1613 Margaret Williams    F55 (006/027) [Unattached]              01:56:31
 733 1711 Mike Delahay         M   (215/293) Becca Owen Memorial Fund  01:56:32
 734 1432 Geoff Parker         M55 (035/045) [Unattached]              01:56:33
 735 1404 Sophia Anderson      F   (038/140) [Unattached]              01:56:34
 736 247  Pam Jones            F75 (001/001) Ilford Athletic Club      01:56:35
 737 1681 Simon Neeves         M   (216/293) [Unattached]              01:56:37
 738 999  Liam O'Sullivan      M   (217/293) [Unattached]              01:56:40
 739 1408 Jim Bartlett         M45 (095/134) [Unattached]              01:56:44
 740 1300 Daniel Jones         M   (218/293) [Unattached]              01:56:59
 741 1542 Patrick Beresford    M45 (096/134) [Unattached]              01:57:00
 742 1570 Elizabeth EadonJones F   (039/140) [Unattached]              01:57:00
 743 1650 Kathryn Williams     F   (040/140) [Unattached]              01:57:02
 744 1282 Geoff Lang           M45 (097/134) [Unattached]              01:57:06
 745 631  Jim Myers            M60 (021/032) Action Heart              01:57:10
 746 1126 Debbie Simpson       F45 (032/114) [Unattached]              01:57:10
 747 1862 Neil Kiely           M60 (022/032) [Unattached]              01:57:16
 748 885  Deborah Chave        F40 (037/113) Chase Harriers            01:57:30
 749 1487 Paul Boden           M   (219/293) [Unattached]              01:57:30
 750 1664 David Richardson     M   (220/293) [Unattached]              01:57:32
 751 1290 Michael Nixon        M   (221/293) [Unattached]              01:57:33
 752 257  Angela Harper        F45 (033/114) Market Drayton R.C.       01:57:34
 753 1043 Francesco Ceccarelli M   (222/293) [Unattached]              01:57:35
 754 1225 Karen Hodgson        F35 (042/111) [Unattached]              01:57:37
 755 1601 John Mann            M   (223/293) [Unattached]              01:57:39
 756 1438 Mandy Platt          F40 (038/113) [Unattached]              01:57:43
 757 793  Karla Price          F40 (039/113) Rhayader Running Club     01:57:45
 758 1716 Rebecca Jones        F40 (040/113) Becca Owen Memorial Fund  01:57:45
 759 1864 Jenny Roberts        F45 (034/114) [Unattached]              01:57:58
 760 1090 Susanne Bradley      F   (041/140) [Unattached]              01:57:59
 761 1254 Shelley Morgan       F   (042/140) [Unattached]              01:58:00
 762 1761 Barry Evans          M50 (072/089) [Unattached]              01:58:07
 763 241  Nick Dulson          M   (224/293) [Unattached]              01:58:09
 764 1911 Derek Bright         M65 (008/014) [Unattached]              01:58:11
 765 1912 Kimberley Bartley    F   (043/140) [Unattached]              01:58:12
 766 231  Hugh Elliott         M55 (036/045) Wenlock Olympians         01:58:15
 767 1900 John Garvey          M65 (009/014) [Unattached]              01:58:15
 768 826  Julie Phillips       F45 (035/114) Bromsgrove & Redditch     01:58:15
 769 473  Jayne Partridge      F55 (007/027) Rugby + Northampton       01:58:19
 770 1622 Darren Warner        M40 (112/150) [Unattached]              01:58:21
 771 1917 Nerys Law            F   (044/140) [Unattached]              01:58:22
 772 1182 Lisa Harmer          F40 (041/113) [Unattached]              01:58:23
 773 1183 Neil Harmer          M45 (098/134) [Unattached]              01:58:25
 774 633  Joanne Roden         F35 (043/111) Chase Harriers            01:58:28
 775 634  Susan Baker          F50 (014/046) Cheadle RC                01:58:28
 776 1002 Andrew Wilkinson     M45 (099/134) [Unattached]              01:58:29
 777 344  Gillian Csizmadia    F45 (036/114) Wrexham AC                01:58:31
 778 279  Angela Ackers        F35 (044/111) Shropshire Shufflers      01:58:31
 779 235  Stephen Roberts      M40 (113/150) Wrecsam Tri Club          01:58:33
 780 860  Jon Lewis            M   (225/293) Severn Hospice            01:58:33
 781 903  Paul Ackers          M   (226/293) [Unattached]              01:58:37
 782 687  Naomi Cook           F   (045/140) Shrewsbury AC             01:58:37
 783 807  Dee Davies           F35 (045/111) Rhayader Running Club     01:58:41
 784 470  Cathryn Love-Rouse   F35 (046/111) South Cheshire Harriers   01:58:41
 785 931  Stephanie Davenport  F35 (047/111) [Unattached]              01:58:44
 786 1672 Alison Oakley        F   (046/140) [Unattached]              01:58:44
 787 750  Neil Butler          M40 (114/150) Village Road Runners      01:58:53
 788 675  Jillian Hunt         F40 (042/113) Whitchurch Whippets       01:58:54
 789 772  Sue Lloyd            F45 (037/114) Wrekin Road Runners       01:58:54
 790 609  Eleri Wyn Goddard    F40 (043/113) Prestatyn RC              01:58:55
 791 341  Anna Davies          F   (047/140) Wrekin Road Runners       01:58:58
 792 1757 Ruth Aspin           F40 (044/113) [Unattached]              01:59:03
 793 959  Mary Edwards         F45 (038/114) [Unattached]              01:59:05
 794 1145 Matthew Turner       MJ  (009/013) [Unattached]              01:59:06
 795 1033 Samuel Evans         M   (227/293) [Unattached]              01:59:07
 796 1514 Maureen Jones        F50 (015/046) [Unattached]              01:59:08
 797 1642 Lisa Gittins         F40 (045/113) [Unattached]              01:59:11
 798 1519 Bethan Smith         F   (048/140) [Unattached]              01:59:11
 799 352  Brenda Jones         F70 (001/001) Bro Dysynni Runners       01:59:14
 800 1106 Emily Vaughan        F35 (048/111) [Unattached]              01:59:17
 801 1060 Thomas Tudor         M   (228/293) [Unattached]              01:59:22
 802 995  Sally-Anne Edis      F55 (008/027) [Unattached]              01:59:27
 803 1178 Samantha Paine       F   (049/140) [Unattached]              01:59:28
 804 1213 Hiram Evans          M40 (115/150) [Unattached]              01:59:36
 805 1656 Chris Baker          M   (229/293) [Unattached]              01:59:37
 806 1804 Simon R Davies       M   (230/293) [Unattached]              01:59:39
 807 670  Julie Williams       F40 (046/113) Mercia Fell Runners       01:59:56
 808 671  John Tearle          M50 (073/089) Mercia Fell Runners       01:59:57
 809 608  Sharon Kynaston      F   (050/140) Abergele Harriers         01:59:57
 810 562  Alix Bee             F35 (049/111) Village Road Runners      01:59:57
 811 624  Joe Delaney          M55 (037/045) Village Road Runners      01:59:59
 812 1792 Rhiannon Jones       F   (051/140) [Unattached]              02:00:00
 813 1429 Rachel Biagini       F35 (050/111) [Unattached]              02:00:06
 814 696  Adele Minshall       F50 (016/046) Whitchurch Whippets       02:00:06
 815 494  Linda Dale           F45 (039/114) Staffs Moorlands AC       02:00:09
 816 1575 Sue Hudson           F45 (040/114) [Unattached]              02:00:20
 817 889  Mandy Beer           F50 (017/046) [Unattached]              02:00:22
 818 325  Linda Osborne        F45 (041/114) Shropshire Shufflers      02:00:27
 819 206  Karen Owens          F40 (047/113) Oswestry Olympians        02:00:27
 820 527  Kate Boot            F40 (048/113) Chase Harriers            02:00:27
 821 1062 Lisa Cronin          F   (052/140) [Unattached]              02:00:33
 822 632  Emma Humphries       F35 (051/111) SY Tri                    02:00:35
 823 900  Mark Bowers          M40 (116/150) [Unattached]              02:00:41
 824 487  Carol Farrington     F65 (002/003) Rhayader Running Club     02:00:52
 825 805  Mark Williams        M45 (100/134) Rhayader Running Club     02:00:56
 826 1159 Mark Foster          M   (231/293) [Unattached]              02:00:56
 827 1185 Gary Pierce          M   (232/293) [Unattached]              02:01:05
 828 1256 Sharon Humphreys     F40 (049/113) [Unattached]              02:01:06
 829 395  Mark Sutton          M   (233/293) Shrewsbury AC             02:01:14
 830 1814 Alan Pibworth        M45 (101/134) [Unattached]              02:01:15
 831 1147 Edward Marvin        M55 (038/045) [Unattached]              02:01:15
 832 1357 Sally Lawson         F35 (052/111) [Unattached]              02:01:16
 833 1312 Christopher Baker    M   (234/293) [Unattached]              02:01:16
 834 919  Amy Doonan           F   (053/140) [Unattached]              02:01:16
 835 1313 Jayne Breeze         F35 (053/111) [Unattached]              02:01:21
 836 228  Melanie Oulton       F45 (042/114) Whitchurch Whippets       02:01:22
 837 1801  -unknown-           U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              02:01:23
 838 1898 Tony Mead            M40 (117/150) [Unattached]              02:01:25
 839 1288 Sheryl Hayes         F35 (054/111) [Unattached]              02:01:25
 840 911  Anna Thomas          F45 (043/114) [Unattached]              02:01:26
 841 968  Sarah Duff           F45 (044/114) [Unattached]              02:01:27
 842 484  Aimee Macphee        F   (054/140) Newport + District        02:01:28
 843 311  Carol Beard          F55 (009/027) Shropshire Shufflers      02:01:30
 844 1894 Alan Bennet          M50 (074/089) [Unattached]              02:01:32
 845 534  Jennie Roberts       F60 (003/010) Cerist Tri                02:01:32
 846 591  Douglas Davies       M65 (010/014) SY Tri                    02:01:33
 847 688  Cindy Parry          F40 (050/113) Shrewsbury AC             02:01:33
 848 1092 Nathan Williams      M   (235/293) [Unattached]              02:01:37
 849 943  Nicholas Knowles     M   (236/293) [Unattached]              02:01:39
 850 1416 Mark Smith           M   (237/293) [Unattached]              02:01:45
 851 1509 Darren Jones         M   (238/293) [Unattached]              02:02:05
 852 375  Paul Plested         M45 (102/134) Ellesmere Port RC         02:02:05
 853 1812 Darren Smith         M   (239/293) [Unattached]              02:02:05
 854 821  Roger Beacham        M70 (004/007) Bromsgrove & Redditch     02:02:13
 855 890  Louise Weller        F45 (045/114) Styal Running Club        02:02:25
 856 981  Gareth Jones         M45 (103/134) [Unattached]              02:02:28
 857 1204 Alison Rogers        F35 (055/111) [Unattached]              02:02:28
 858 1319 Richard Ellis        M40 (118/150) [Unattached]              02:02:31
 859 1712 Jason Kendrick-Jones M40 (119/150) Becca Owen Memorial Fund  02:02:32
 860 1617 Alison Jones         F40 (051/113) [Unattached]              02:02:35
 861 1777 David Sergeant       M45 (104/134) [Unattached]              02:02:39
 862 1009 Lee Hitch            M   (240/293) [Unattached]              02:02:39
 863 1517 Bethan Evans         F   (055/140) [Unattached]              02:02:41
 864 394  Ashley Sutton        F35 (056/111) Shrewsbury AC             02:02:43
 865 869  Colin Rees           M   (241/293) Severn Hospice            02:02:55
 866 1281 Richard Westwood     M   (242/293) [Unattached]              02:02:56
 867 1899 Rebecca Parry        F40 (052/113) [Unattached]              02:02:57
 868 1380 Pamela Hardy         F45 (046/114) [Unattached]              02:02:59
 869 436  Gerard Cummins       M40 (120/150) Tattenhall Runners        02:03:02
 870 272  Rosie Winter         F   (056/140) Shropshire Shufflers      02:03:03
 871 855  Donna Howells        F40 (053/113) Severn Hospice            02:03:05
 872 717  Claire Goodwin       F35 (057/111) Market Drayton R.C.       02:03:06
 873 318  Jenny Price          F35 (058/111) Shropshire Shufflers      02:03:06
 874 303  David Webb           M50 (075/089) Shropshire Shufflers      02:03:23
 875 1004 Jayne Seal           F40 (054/113) [Unattached]              02:03:23
 876 1099 Sue Richards         F55 (010/027) [Unattached]              02:03:23
 877 1388 Katrin Adams         F35 (059/111) [Unattached]              02:03:24
 878 1267 Fiona Cunningham     F45 (047/114) [Unattached]              02:03:24
 879 978  Ian Day              M40 (121/150) [Unattached]              02:03:26
 880 1880 Shona Dowler-Joyce   F35 (060/111) [Unattached]              02:03:30
 881 1788 Cerian Screen        F40 (055/113) [Unattached]              02:03:31
 882 135  Michelle Hayward     F   (057/140) [Unattached]              02:03:39
 883 556  Thelma Powell        F40 (056/113) Wolverhampton + BilstonAC 02:03:46
 884 839  Ian Corbett          M45 (105/134) Severn Hospice            02:03:54
 885 846  David Duggan         M40 (122/150) Severn Hospice            02:03:55
 886 1623 Nicola Warner        F40 (057/113) [Unattached]              02:04:02
 887 557  Elizabeth Anne Owen  F40 (058/113) Maldwyn Harriers          02:04:16
 888 1478 Richard Baker        M45 (106/134) [Unattached]              02:04:22
 889 1659 Wendy Barnes         F55 (011/027) [Unattached]              02:04:26
 890 971  Peter Jensen         M40 (123/150) [Unattached]              02:04:28
 891 1805 Paul Sear            M60 (023/032) [Unattached]              02:04:42
 892 380  Karen Large          F45 (048/114) Horsforth Harriers        02:04:50
 893 1766 William Bradley      M40 (124/150) [Unattached]              02:04:55
 894 1813 Steven Bignell       M   (243/293) [Unattached]              02:05:05
 895 1075 Anne Jennings        F40 (059/113) [Unattached]              02:05:05
 896 1089 Shirley Jones        F40 (060/113) [Unattached]              02:05:05
 897 1484 Dafydd Davies        M55 (039/045) [Unattached]              02:05:06
 898 1755 Sean Quick           M   (244/293) [Unattached]              02:05:06
 899 1459 Mark Jones           M45 (107/134) [Unattached]              02:05:10
 900 694  Andy Wilkinson       M45 (108/134) Telford Harriers          02:05:11
 901 442  Natalie Dellar       F   (058/140) Stourbridge               02:05:21
 902 1782 Anne Blackburn       F50 (018/046) [Unattached]              02:05:21
 903 1674 Jo. Fotheringham     F50 (019/046) [Unattached]              02:05:21
 904 1698 John Shaw            M   (245/293) [Unattached]              02:05:22
 905 1273 Claire Evans         F   (059/140) [Unattached]              02:05:23
 906 1730 Michael Davies       M   (246/293) [Unattached]              02:05:28
 907 312  Michael Smith        M50 (076/089) Shropshire Shufflers      02:05:29
 908 1671 Michelle John        F40 (061/113) [Unattached]              02:05:32
 909 315  Sarah Cordingley     F   (060/140) Shropshire Shufflers      02:05:33
 910 1314 Helen Owen           F40 (062/113) [Unattached]              02:05:39
 911 1031 Warren Underwood     M40 (125/150) [Unattached]              02:05:41
 912 1235 Rob Whiston          M55 (040/045) [Unattached]              02:05:43
 913 918  Yvonne Doonan        F45 (049/114) [Unattached]              02:05:45
 914 1536 Richard Burnett      M45 (109/134) [Unattached]              02:05:47
 915 1557 Nacho Nicholas       M   (247/293) [Unattached]              02:05:48
 916 472  Di Gill              F45 (050/114) Boston & District AC      02:05:50
 917 1045 Alan Clements        M45 (110/134) [Unattached]              02:05:51
 918 1262 Nicky Onions         F35 (061/111) [Unattached]              02:05:55
 919 1820 Katrina Jones        F45 (051/114) [Unattached]              02:05:57
 920 1828 Janet Hughes         F50 (020/046) [Unattached]              02:06:02
 921 565  Alice Paine          F50 (021/046) Hastings Runners          02:06:03
 922 1439 Sarah May            F45 (052/114) [Unattached]              02:06:03
 923 777  Rachel Fillhart      F   (061/140) Chorlton Runners          02:06:07
 924 986  Bernie Molloy        M45 (111/134) [Unattached]              02:06:10
 925 1280 Jennifer Harper      F45 (053/114) [Unattached]              02:06:13
 926 1494 Helen Stretch        F55 (012/027) Aberystwyth AC            02:06:14
 927 1350 Andrew Newman        M   (248/293) [Unattached]              02:06:18
 928 735  Carol Cullen         F45 (054/114) Market Drayton R.C.       02:06:19
 929 1876 Nerys Woodall        F   (062/140) [Unattached]              02:06:20
 930 878  George Williams      M   (249/293) Severn Hospice            02:06:22
 931 1239 Katarina Fidler      F   (063/140) [Unattached]              02:06:24
 932 1884 Paul Illingworth     M40 (126/150) [Unattached]              02:06:34
 933 607  Linda Duffy          F45 (055/114) Birkenhead AC             02:06:40
 934 1608 Caroline Bedell      F40 (063/113) [Unattached]              02:06:41
 935 1377 Glenn Richards       M55 (041/045) [Unattached]              02:06:42
 936 864  Lucy Minhas          F   (064/140) Severn Hospice            02:06:43
 937 471  Julie Hartland       F40 (064/113) Wrekin Road Runners       02:06:43
 938 18   Daniel Soltys        M   (250/293) Telford AC                02:06:43
 939 476  Delia Whitworth      F   (065/140) Telford Harriers          02:06:46
 940 1321 Alison Preece        F40 (065/113) [Unattached]              02:06:48
 941 704  Louise Lewis         F45 (056/114) Dudley Ladies RC          02:06:51
 942 1556 Joanne Green         F   (066/140) [Unattached]              02:06:51
 943 1809 Jude Lane            F   (067/140) [Unattached]              02:06:51
 944 1114 Huw Peach            M40 (127/150) [Unattached]              02:06:53
 945 1003 Nickie Smith         F35 (062/111) [Unattached]              02:06:54
 946 1330 Claire Jones         F35 (063/111) [Unattached]              02:07:10
 947 1331 Noreen Evans         F45 (057/114) [Unattached]              02:07:10
 948 479  Nicola Atkins        F   (068/140) Telford Harriers          02:07:10
 949 1329 Emma Dainty          F   (069/140) [Unattached]              02:07:13
 950 1935 Jonathan Powell      M   (251/293) [Unattached]              02:07:13
 951 1795 Lee Bateson          M   (252/293) [Unattached]              02:07:16
 952 625  Suzanne Hassall      F35 (064/111) Village Road Runners      02:07:23
 953 776  Mark Hitschmann      M   (253/293) Chorlton Runners          02:07:26
 954 1780 Jean Shears          F45 (058/114) [Unattached]              02:07:26
 955 1454 Sian Davies          F35 (065/111) [Unattached]              02:07:26
 956 1574 Ben Jones            MJ  (010/013) [Unattached]              02:07:30
 957 1382 Linda Viner          F45 (059/114) [Unattached]              02:07:31
 958 1531 Sophie Adams         F   (070/140) [Unattached]              02:07:34
 959 1430 Victoria WatsonSmyth F   (071/140) [Unattached]              02:07:37
 960 898  Gwawr Williams       F35 (066/111) [Unattached]              02:07:46
 961 1549 Robert Haydn Jones   M50 (077/089) [Unattached]              02:07:48
 962 1726 Nicola Cornish       F40 (066/113) [Unattached]              02:07:49
 963 1207 Sharon Owen          F45 (060/114) [Unattached]              02:07:50
 964 1387 Margarita Henderson  F35 (067/111) [Unattached]              02:07:50
 965 1184 Anthony Weaver       M40 (128/150) [Unattached]              02:07:52
 966 1518 Rebecca Hargreaves   F35 (068/111) [Unattached]              02:07:52
 967 444  Noel Cheseldine      M40 (129/150) Village Road Runners      02:07:53
 968 443  Chrisine Ashworth    F40 (067/113) Village Road Runners      02:07:55
 969 695  Andrew Prichard      M50 (078/089) Shrewsbury Road Runners   02:08:02
 970 843  Wayne Davies         M   (254/293) Severn Hospice            02:08:02
 971 1573 Janice Thomas        F45 (061/114) Maldwyn Harriers          02:08:08
 972 1386 Clare Klocke         F45 (062/114) [Unattached]              02:08:09
 973 1737 Mathew Bellingham    M   (255/293) [Unattached]              02:08:10
 974 281  Lorna Yale           FJ  (002/005) Shropshire Shufflers      02:08:15
 975 340  Beverley McCarthy    F50 (022/046) Wrekin Road Runners       02:08:18
 976 327  Fiona Challinor      F40 (068/113) Whitchurch Whippets       02:08:19
 977 317  Ruth Cragg           F   (072/140) Shropshire Shufflers      02:08:19
 978 1831 Jodie Swallow        F45 (063/114) [Unattached]              02:08:24
 979 441  Gary Bowness         M40 (130/150) Newport + District        02:08:26
 980 877  Stuart Wharam        M65 (011/014) Severn Hospice            02:08:27
 981 1284 David Taylor         M40 (131/150) [Unattached]              02:08:37
 982 663  Anthony McCarroll    M45 (112/134) Saracens Running Club     02:08:40
 983 664  Michael George       M45 (113/134) Saracens Running Club     02:08:40
 984 271  Bridget Pocock       F60 (004/010) Shropshire Shufflers      02:08:50
 985 322  Sarah Williams       F40 (069/113) Shropshire Shufflers      02:08:50
 986 297  Eileen Williams      F55 (013/027) Shropshire Shufflers      02:08:50
 987 758  Nicola Cork          F50 (023/046) Newport + District        02:08:54
 988 1853 Nigel Williams       M45 (114/134) [Unattached]              02:08:59
 989 1654 Jodie Lamont         F   (073/140) [Unattached]              02:09:03
 990 1717 Nan Thornley         F40 (070/113) Becca Owen Memorial Fund  02:09:04
 991 667  Eunice Nopondo       F45 (064/114) Penny Lane Striders       02:09:14
 992 1762 Dawn Evans           F40 (071/113) [Unattached]              02:09:16
 993 1504 Jean Ellis           F45 (065/114) [Unattached]              02:09:16
 994 835  Adam Beresford-Brown M   (256/293) Severn Hospice            02:09:22
 995 429  Gerry Anstiss        M55 (042/045) Paracenni RC              02:09:23
 996 1064 Richard Bramwell     M   (257/293) [Unattached]              02:09:25
 997 294  Helen Grime          F40 (072/113) Shropshire Shufflers      02:09:33
 998 1010 Mark Lingard         M   (258/293) [Unattached]              02:09:47
 999 1192 June D Duncan        F45 (066/114) [Unattached]              02:09:47
1000 844  Lorraine Dixon       F50 (024/046) Severn Hospice            02:09:50
1001 1881 Helen Minton         F50 (025/046) [Unattached]              02:10:01
1002 1171 Anne Gittins         F40 (073/113) [Unattached]              02:10:02
1003 1048 Sarah Ferguson       F   (074/140) [Unattached]              02:10:03
1004 290  Helen Lewis          F40 (074/113) Shropshire Shufflers      02:10:05
1005 1592 Louise Watkins       F   (075/140) [Unattached]              02:10:05
1006 1241 Stephanie Rowland    F45 (067/114) [Unattached]              02:10:07
1007 762  Katie Spencer        F   (076/140) Wrekin Road Runners       02:10:07
1008 1346 Jo Phillips          F   (077/140) [Unattached]              02:10:11
1009 719  Frances Warrington   F50 (026/046) Dudley Kingswinford       02:10:13
1010 1771 Angharad Brereton    F   (078/140) [Unattached]              02:10:22
1011 1349 Curtis Langley       M   (259/293) [Unattached]              02:10:26
1012 1051 Jason Tyler          M40 (132/150) [Unattached]              02:10:28
1013 1427 Kerry Warburton      F   (079/140) [Unattached]              02:10:32
1014 1426 Christopher Warburto M   (260/293) [Unattached]              02:10:32
1015 985  Jane Molloy          F45 (068/114) [Unattached]              02:10:32
1016 1421 Karen Bliss          F40 (075/113) [Unattached]              02:10:32
1017 483  Suzanne Potts        F40 (076/113) Newport + District        02:10:44
1018 998  Janet Williams       F45 (069/114) [Unattached]              02:10:47
1019 1937 Amanda Newsome       F   (080/140) [Unattached]              02:10:53
1020 613  Jenny Evans          F   (081/140) Maldwyn Harriers          02:10:55
1021 701  June Jones           F35 (069/111) Maldwyn Harriers          02:11:00
1022 1544 David Pugh           M50 (079/089) [Unattached]              02:11:08
1023 1550 James Marsh          M   (261/293) [Unattached]              02:11:18
1024 542  Jenny Reeve          F45 (070/114) Lichfield Running Club    02:11:20
1025 559  Duncan Burton        M45 (115/134) Road Runners Club GB      02:11:21
1026 1533 Nan Roberts          F40 (077/113) [Unattached]              02:11:22
1027 1071 Helen Jones          F35 (070/111) [Unattached]              02:11:27
1028 1419 Melanie Hunter       F35 (071/111) [Unattached]              02:11:31
1029 1356 Margaret Todd        F45 (071/114) [Unattached]              02:11:31
1030 1014 Susan Critchley      F40 (078/113) [Unattached]              02:11:39
1031 430  Georgina Lloyd       F   (082/140) Porthcawl Runners         02:11:54
1032 545  Julie Tatton         F45 (072/114) Wrekin Road Runners       02:11:59
1033 520  John Hateley         M65 (012/014) Stafford Harriers         02:11:59
1034 1501 Owain Watkins        MJ  (011/013) [Unattached]              02:12:00
1035 666  Lyn Ellis-Taylor     F55 (014/027) Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 02:12:15
1036 1431 Peter Wooding        M40 (133/150) [Unattached]              02:12:18
1037 1086 Stacey Owen          F35 (072/111) [Unattached]              02:12:31
1038 1879 Cerys Lowe           F   (083/140) [Unattached]              02:12:46
1039 309  Stuart Ashlin        M45 (116/134) Shropshire Shufflers      02:12:49
1040 621  Diane Whitfield      F50 (027/046) Warrington Road Runners   02:13:04
1041 882  Jon Bruford          M   (262/293) Severn Hospice            02:13:05
1042 833  Claire Banford       F   (084/140) Severn Hospice            02:13:10
1043 263  Alan Hartley         M60 (024/032) Shropshire Shufflers      02:13:11
1044 1724 Louise Keevil        F40 (079/113) [Unattached]              02:13:14
1045 1137 Melanie Williams     F   (085/140) [Unattached]              02:13:16
1046 1297 Joanne Wall          F40 (080/113) [Unattached]              02:13:20
1047 1307 Marie Robinson       F50 (028/046) [Unattached]              02:13:20
1048 1596 Alison Palmer        F   (086/140) [Unattached]              02:13:23
1049 951  Louise Higgs         F   (087/140) [Unattached]              02:13:23
1050 1535 Nicola PiggottTurner F40 (081/113) [Unattached]              02:13:27
1051 1924 Craig Hancock        M45 (117/134) [Unattached]              02:13:27
1052 1543 Grant McKay          M   (263/293) [Unattached]              02:13:29
1053 278  Cheryl Wylde         F55 (015/027) Shropshire Shufflers      02:13:29
1054 1160 Emma Hilditch        F   (088/140) [Unattached]              02:13:40
1055 1205 Benjamin Hewitt      M   (264/293) [Unattached]              02:13:41
1056 1728 Michael Rowson       M   (265/293) [Unattached]              02:13:45
1057 1373 Leeann Morse         F   (089/140) [Unattached]              02:13:53
1058 1889 Joanne Morris        F   (090/140) [Unattached]              02:13:53
1059 953  Anita Lisa Funge     F35 (073/111) [Unattached]              02:13:54
1060 1094 Laura Jones          F   (091/140) [Unattached]              02:13:55
1061 363  Jill Bayliss         F45 (073/114) Dudley Ladies RC          02:13:58
1062 1247 Jacky Fellows        F45 (074/114) Dudley Ladies RC          02:13:58
1063 361  Lisa Thompson        F35 (074/111) Dudley Ladies RC          02:13:58
1064 1252 Mared Edwards        F   (092/140) [Unattached]              02:14:10
1065 1341 Amanda Fox           F40 (082/113) [Unattached]              02:14:13
1066 1433 Mark Cullum          M45 (118/134) [Unattached]              02:14:13
1067 1138 Amy Wallis           F40 (083/113) [Unattached]              02:14:17
1068 622  Debbie Richards      F45 (075/114) Dudley Kingswinford       02:14:20
1069 1749 Martin Sadler        M40 (134/150) [Unattached]              02:14:22
1070 594  Mark Rickards        M   (266/293) Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 02:14:27
1071 595  Laura Kirwan         F   (093/140) Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 02:14:30
1072 439  Colin Gill           M60 (025/032) Team Coco                 02:14:34
1073 1708 Julie Powell         F40 (084/113) [Unattached]              02:14:35
1074 1838 Narainee M Simpson   F60 (005/010) [Unattached]              02:14:42
1075 620  Laura Turner         F   (094/140) Whitchurch Whippets       02:14:43
1076 446  Abigail Lee          F40 (085/113) Shrewsbury Road Runners   02:14:45
1077 1261 Rhian Jones          F   (095/140) [Unattached]              02:14:45
1078 1020 Jo Law               F45 (076/114) [Unattached]              02:14:48
1079 353  Jane Kerr            F45 (077/114) Builth & District         02:14:53
1080 847  Paul England         M   (267/293) Severn Hospice            02:14:55
1081 705  Diane Carter         F55 (016/027) Wimbledon Windmilers      02:15:03
1082 940  Jennifer Smith       F40 (086/113) [Unattached]              02:15:12
1083 893  Sue Austin           F50 (029/046) Trismart                  02:15:13
1084 138  Kirsty Wilkie        F35 (075/111) Telford Harriers          02:15:19
1085 606  Lorraine Blythe      F35 (076/111) Telford Harriers          02:15:19
1086 1833 Michael Duckworth    M50 (080/089) [Unattached]              02:15:21
1087 769  Penny Lowe           F   (096/140) Telford Harriers          02:15:21
1088 1587 Selina Kirkham       F   (097/140) [Unattached]              02:15:22
1089 1588 Craig Owen           M   (268/293) [Unattached]              02:15:22
1090 1751 Nick Williams        M40 (135/150) [Unattached]              02:15:23
1091 1750 Clare Roberts        F   (098/140) [Unattached]              02:15:23
1092 510  Debbie Goodale       F   (099/140) Wrekin Road Runners       02:15:33
1093 1860 Heather Davies       F45 (078/114) [Unattached]              02:15:33
1094 1473 Matthew Orrin        M40 (136/150) [Unattached]              02:15:39
1095 584  Jo Tustin            F55 (017/027) Malvern Joggers           02:15:45
1096 729  Dee Yarnall          F40 (087/113) Dudley Ladies RC          02:15:49
1097 768  Joyce Fleur          F50 (030/046) [Unattached]              02:15:49
1098 405  Sue Sharp            F60 (006/010) Malvern Joggers           02:15:49
1099 1849 Gillian Thomas       F45 (079/114) [Unattached]              02:15:53
1100 286  Jane Shelton         F35 (077/111) Shropshire Shufflers      02:15:56
1101 282  Joanna Cox           F35 (078/111) Shropshire Shufflers      02:15:56
1102 1216 Sarah Jarvis         F40 (088/113) [Unattached]              02:15:56
1103 819  Mark Critchley       M   (269/293) Village Road Runners      02:16:00
1104 1854 Liam Reeves          MJ  (012/013) [Unattached]              02:16:03
1105 783  Carl Fitzsimons      M40 (137/150) [Unattached]              02:16:03
1106 604  Colin Butler         M   (270/293) Telford Harriers          02:16:03
1107 784  Neil Connor          M40 (138/150) [Unattached]              02:16:05
1108 475  Michelle Evans       F35 (079/111) Telford Harriers          02:16:07
1109 1127 Bernard Lloyd        M70 (005/007) [Unattached]              02:16:10
1110 1163 Jane Peters          F35 (080/111) [Unattached]              02:16:17
1111 1668 Stephen Wright       M   (271/293) [Unattached]              02:16:19
1112 1537 Kathryn Morgan       F   (100/140) [Unattached]              02:16:21
1113 1647 Neil Freeman         M45 (119/134) [Unattached]              02:16:24
1114 1027 Paul Conroy          M40 (139/150) [Unattached]              02:16:36
1115 1113 Sophie Peach         F40 (089/113) [Unattached]              02:16:39
1116 1632 Emily Morgan         F35 (081/111) [Unattached]              02:16:44
1117 1425 Michael Clarke       M45 (120/134) [Unattached]              02:16:45
1118 858  Craig Jones          M   (272/293) Severn Hospice            02:16:46
1119 906  Murphy Prichard      M   (273/293) [Unattached]              02:16:47
1120 1363 John Evans           M40 (140/150) [Unattached]              02:16:49
1121 532  Nigel Symms          M45 (121/134) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     02:16:49
1122 1355 Lesley Adams         F55 (018/027) [Unattached]              02:16:54
1123 316  Angharad Jetley      F35 (082/111) Shropshire Shufflers      02:16:57
1124 299  Emma Sandbach        F   (101/140) Shropshire Shufflers      02:16:57
1125 1586 Sophie Yates         F   (102/140) [Unattached]              02:17:00
1126 682  Mike Murray          M60 (026/032) Fell Runners Association  02:17:04
1127 1336 Karon Evans          F35 (083/111) [Unattached]              02:17:04
1128 270  Gillian Otto         F55 (019/027) Shropshire Shufflers      02:17:18
1129 1407 Mel Chandler         F55 (020/027) [Unattached]              02:17:18
1130 1406 Victor Edwards       M50 (081/089) [Unattached]              02:17:18
1131 1102 David Howell         M   (274/293) [Unattached]              02:17:18
1132 686  Marek Kaminski       M55 (043/045) Wrekin Road Runners       02:17:21
1133 1076 Sarah Evans          F35 (084/111) [Unattached]              02:17:24
1134 291  Shirley Cowley       F45 (080/114) Shropshire Shufflers      02:17:30
1135 1268 Shirley Carroll      F45 (081/114) [Unattached]              02:17:38
1136 1181 Clark Evans          M   (275/293) [Unattached]              02:17:48
1137 859  Julie Kaur           F35 (085/111) Severn Hospice            02:17:53
1138 1283 Rebecca Taylor       F35 (086/111) [Unattached]              02:17:54
1139 1115 Johanna Saunders     F50 (031/046) [Unattached]              02:18:03
1140 1527 Sharon Rogers        F35 (087/111) [Unattached]              02:18:06
1141 1255 Lisa Lewis           F35 (088/111) [Unattached]              02:18:06
1142 1607 Suzanne Galliers     F40 (090/113) [Unattached]              02:18:11
1143 275  Jan Powell           F60 (007/010) Shropshire Shufflers      02:18:12
1144 849  Mandy Glennie        F40 (091/113) Severn Hospice            02:18:18
1145 576  Janet Fisher         F50 (032/046) Liverpool Running Club    02:18:25
1146 1784 Lauren Tromans       FJ  (003/005) [Unattached]              02:18:30
1147 496  Janette Rogers       F45 (082/114) South Cheshire Harriers   02:18:41
1148 678  Christine Hargreaves F55 (021/027) Penny Lane Striders       02:18:43
1149 1186 Jane Price           F45 (083/114) [Unattached]              02:18:55
1150 817  Valerie Tuckley      F55 (022/027) Malvern Joggers           02:18:56
1151 526  Victoria Seale       F35 (089/111) Worthing Running Sisters  02:18:56
1152 991  Laragh McIntosh      F40 (092/113) [Unattached]              02:18:57
1153 1616 Kay Ostrowski        F   (103/140) [Unattached]              02:18:57
1154 1615 Andrew Ostrowski     M   (276/293) [Unattached]              02:19:04
1155 1859 Christina Rouse      F50 (033/046) [Unattached]              02:19:06
1156 243  Penny Scott          F40 (093/113) [Unattached]              02:19:07
1157 323  Jo Hazeldine         F35 (090/111) Shropshire Shufflers      02:19:13
1158 1759 Cath. Fitzsimmons    F50 (034/046) [Unattached]              02:19:20
1159 731  Sharon Hall          F40 (094/113) Dudley Ladies RC          02:19:21
1160 681  Isobel Stavenuiter   F45 (084/114) Dudley Ladies RC          02:19:23
1161 840  Andrew Cottle        M   (277/293) Severn Hospice            02:19:25
1162 1582 Alison Bartlett      F45 (085/114) [Unattached]              02:19:26
1163 1583 Tony Bartlett        M40 (141/150) [Unattached]              02:19:27
1164 283  Amy Slade            F   (104/140) Shropshire Shufflers      02:19:47
1165 810  John Stokes          M55 (044/045) Newport + District        02:19:49
1166 501  Stephen Locke        M40 (142/150) Newport + District        02:19:55
1167 1503 Ceri Broughall       F50 (035/046) [Unattached]              02:19:58
1168 1428 Kate Evitts          F35 (091/111) [Unattached]              02:20:09
1169 414  Heidi Roden          F40 (095/113) Meirionnydd Running Club  02:20:09
1170 415  Amanda Price         F35 (092/111) Meirionnydd Running Club  02:20:09
1171 1435 Catherine Watkins    F   (105/140) [Unattached]              02:20:24
1172 1723 Jackie Adams         F45 (086/114) [Unattached]              02:20:29
1173 1469 Joe Lawrence         M   (278/293) [Unattached]              02:20:30
1174 1863 Helen Cox            F45 (087/114) [Unattached]              02:20:42
1175 339  Sarah Smewin         F40 (096/113) Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 02:20:45
1176 1287 Paul Seager          M   (279/293) [Unattached]              02:20:50
1177 856  Richard Jenkins      M   (280/293) Severn Hospice            02:20:51
1178 1802 Claire Lloyd         F   (106/140) [Unattached]              02:20:55
1179 324  Claire Binnersley    F35 (093/111) Shropshire Shufflers      02:20:59
1180 733  Esther Barron        F   (107/140) Dudley Ladies RC          02:21:16
1181 335  Bunny Kyd            M70 (006/007) Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 02:21:17
1182 1411 Sarah Leese          F35 (094/111) [Unattached]              02:21:24
1183 857  Vicky Jones          F   (108/140) Severn Hospice            02:21:32
1184 1403 Faye Moore           F   (109/140) [Unattached]              02:21:34
1185 1572 Iwan Thomas          M45 (122/134) [Unattached]              02:21:35
1186 1038 Karen Cartlidge      F35 (095/111) [Unattached]              02:21:37
1187 273  Caitriona Leach      F   (110/140) Shropshire Shufflers      02:21:38
1188 1769 Sandra Thompson      F35 (096/111) [Unattached]              02:21:40
1189 587  Jayne Cresswell      F35 (097/111) Malvern Joggers           02:21:47
1190 320  Nicola Davies        F   (111/140) Shropshire Shufflers      02:21:47
1191 1729 Tina Kelly           F45 (088/114) [Unattached]              02:21:47
1192 764  Janet Glover         F45 (089/114) Telford Harriers          02:21:47
1193 558  Karen Foreman        F50 (036/046) Telford Harriers          02:21:47
1194 647  Sarah Paul           F   (112/140) Maldwyn Harriers          02:21:53
1195 1376 Jacqueline Hall      F45 (090/114) [Unattached]              02:22:00
1196 1707 Philippa Davies      F35 (098/111) [Unattached]              02:22:00
1197 295  Martin Ottey         M65 (013/014) Shropshire Shufflers      02:22:04
1198 582  Elizabeth Boden      F45 (091/114) Wrekin Road Runners       02:22:13
1199 1480 Darek Sikorski       M45 (123/134) [Unattached]              02:22:18
1200 1479 Valda Hickton        F45 (092/114) [Unattached]              02:22:18
1201 1606 Rebecca Spears       F35 (099/111) [Unattached]              02:22:24
1202 1794 Alan Roberts         M45 (124/134) Shropshire Shufflers      02:22:28
1203 884  Maureen Silcock      F55 (023/027) Stockport Harriers        02:22:48
1204 806  Steven Smith         M   (281/293) [Unattached]              02:22:53
1205 1449 Debbie Barber        F40 (097/113) [Unattached]              02:23:00
1206 1274 Jacqueline Mills     F40 (098/113) [Unattached]              02:23:03
1207 1275 Sian Fenner          F45 (093/114) [Unattached]              02:23:03
1208 1702 Keith Scott          M50 (082/089) [Unattached]              02:23:19
1209 726  Gail Cosgrove        F45 (094/114) South Cheshire Harriers   02:23:31
1210 1631 Lynn Tatlock         F45 (095/114) South Cheshire Harriers   02:23:31
1211 767  Andrea Davies        F45 (096/114) South Cheshire Harriers   02:23:31
1212 602  Grace Wilson         F35 (100/111) South Cheshire Harriers   02:23:31
1213 1072 Jenny Wyatt          F45 (097/114) [Unattached]              02:23:32
1214 1180 Lawrence Evans       M   (282/293) [Unattached]              02:23:34
1215 480  Mandy Dennis         F50 (037/046) Wootton Road Runners      02:23:37
1216 752  Vivien Tolley        F50 (038/046) Malvern Joggers           02:23:43
1217 1101 Jackie Randles       F45 (098/114) [Unattached]              02:23:44
1218 1100 Phil Hughes          M45 (125/134) [Unattached]              02:23:44
1219 310  Paul Furber          M50 (083/089) Shropshire Shufflers      02:23:48
1220 1932 Abigail Dakin        F   (113/140) Severn Hospice            02:23:51
1221 1689 Michael Brown        M45 (126/134) [Unattached]              02:23:55
1222 569  Joanne Haynes        F50 (039/046) Malvern Joggers           02:24:00
1223 212  Ros Adams            F50 (040/046) Oswestry Olympians        02:24:04
1224 789  Sarah Jenkins        F   (114/140) Rhayader Running Club     02:24:06
1225 371  Colin Bevan          M65 (014/014) Bridgnorth AC             02:24:38
1226 1443 Steven Lloyd         M45 (127/134) [Unattached]              02:24:40
1227 791  Helen Jenkins        F45 (099/114) Rhayader Running Club     02:24:42
1228 1646 Maura McCrann-Smith  F45 (100/114) [Unattached]              02:24:43
1229 423  Charlotte Williams   F45 (101/114) [Unattached]              02:24:50
1230 1540 Rachel Tudor-Davies  FJ  (004/005) [Unattached]              02:24:54
1231 1856 Danny Shaw           M   (283/293) [Unattached]              02:25:05
1232 1128 Kelly Vickers        F35 (101/111) [Unattached]              02:25:13
1233 1129 Joanne Vickers       F   (115/140) [Unattached]              02:25:16
1234 1585 Catherine Hughes     F   (116/140) [Unattached]              02:25:16
1235 1320 Sue Ginley           F45 (102/114) [Unattached]              02:25:17
1236 904  Stephanie Cardwell   F   (117/140) [Unattached]              02:25:19
1237 1867 Dylan Edwards        M   (284/293) [Unattached]              02:25:19
1238 883  Ian Macfarlane       M60 (027/032) Stockport Harriers        02:25:36
1239 828  Cindy Whitehurst     F45 (103/114) Market Drayton R.C.       02:25:49
1240 1824 Michael Grundy       M45 (128/134) [Unattached]              02:25:49
1241 366  Susan Ryan           F40 (099/113) Dudley Ladies RC          02:25:49
1242 1174 Stephen Brohan       M40 (143/150) [Unattached]              02:25:53
1243 1158 Sue Foster           F   (118/140) [Unattached]              02:25:53
1244 1220 Lesley Collins       F45 (104/114) [Unattached]              02:25:56
1245 1221 Dave Collins         M45 (129/134) [Unattached]              02:25:56
1246 1772 Emma Fisher          F   (119/140) [Unattached]              02:26:09
1247 1083 Wendy Simmons        F35 (102/111) [Unattached]              02:26:28
1248 264  Mary Cox             F55 (024/027) Shropshire Shufflers      02:26:37
1249 321  Peter Vernon         M45 (130/134) Shropshire Shufflers      02:27:07
1250 730  Nina White           F   (120/140) Dudley Ladies RC          02:27:10
1251 301  Richard Jones        M40 (144/150) Shropshire Shufflers      02:27:19
1252 1559 Melanie Rysdale      F35 (103/111) [Unattached]              02:27:24
1253 1680 Barbara Newson       F45 (105/114) [Unattached]              02:27:34
1254 529  Emma Atkinson        F40 (100/113) Telford Harriers          02:27:38
1255 1198 Paula Jones          F35 (104/111) [Unattached]              02:27:44
1256 653  Marjorie Griffiths   F65 (003/003) Bro Dysynni Runners       02:27:59
1257 1169 Sian Williams        F35 (105/111) [Unattached]              02:28:00
1258 1524 Stephanie Seymour    F40 (101/113) [Unattached]              02:28:24
1259 771  Shirley Gofton       F45 (106/114) Rugeley Runners           02:28:26
1260 955  Dean Wright          M50 (084/089) [Unattached]              02:28:32
1261 954  Karen Wright         F40 (102/113) [Unattached]              02:28:33
1262 1493 Nia Ellis            F   (121/140) [Unattached]              02:28:34
1263 755  Sarah Grout          F45 (107/114) Malvern Joggers           02:28:37
1264 863  Camilla Marsh        F   (122/140) Severn Hospice            02:28:37
1265 770  Ken Gofton           M55 (045/045) Rugeley Runners           02:29:00
1266 749  Linda Woodall        F50 (041/046) Michelin AC               02:29:10
1267 660  Diane Paul           F50 (042/046) Maldwyn Harriers          02:29:26
1268 236  Sally Hanmer         F   (123/140) Road Runners Club GB      02:30:16
1269 902  Owain Wyn-Jones      M   (285/293) [Unattached]              02:30:24
1270 1685 Wendy Welch          F50 (043/046) [Unattached]              02:30:25
1271 905  Einir Hughes         F   (124/140) [Unattached]              02:30:31
1272 1035 Alun Powell          M60 (028/032) [Unattached]              02:30:33
1273 841  Anna Davies          F   (125/140) Severn Hospice            02:30:39
1274 876  Mark Valentine       M   (286/293) Severn Hospice            02:30:39
1275 1719 Mandy Williams       F40 (103/113) Becca Owen Memorial Fund  02:30:52
1276 1465 Julie Sturgess       F40 (104/113) [Unattached]              02:31:08
1277 1528 Nia Haf Jones        F   (126/140) [Unattached]              02:31:25
1278 837  Liam Blagbrough      M   (287/293) Severn Hospice            02:31:35
1279 1360 David Atkinson       M40 (145/150) [Unattached]              02:31:37
1280 1578 Catrin Macleod       F35 (106/111) [Unattached]              02:31:38
1281 1417 Jane Riley           F45 (108/114) [Unattached]              02:31:42
1282 1065 Karena Evans         F   (127/140) [Unattached]              02:31:54
1283 1773 Dave Fisher          M50 (085/089) [Unattached]              02:31:54
1284 1133 Julie Wassell        F45 (109/114) [Unattached]              02:31:56
1285 836  James Beyer          M   (288/293) Severn Hospice            02:32:09
1286 1618 Geraldine Jones      F40 (105/113) [Unattached]              02:32:09
1287 1619 Rebecca Caswell      F40 (106/113) [Unattached]              02:32:09
1288 274  Catherine Romei      F40 (107/113) Shropshire Shufflers      02:32:30
1289 261  Bettina Williams     F40 (108/113) Shropshire Shufflers      02:32:30
1290 1916 Margaret Law         F60 (008/010) [Unattached]              02:32:46
1291 298  Lorna Bramwell       F   (128/140) Shropshire Shufflers      02:32:56
1292 1837 Ben Dimelow          MJ  (013/013) [Unattached]              02:33:06
1293 1836 Hannah Dimelow       FJ  (005/005) [Unattached]              02:33:06
1294 1599 Eirlys Douglas       F50 (044/046) [Unattached]              02:33:11
1295 1437 Michael Hill         M   (289/293) [Unattached]              02:33:56
1296 280  Jane Coles           F50 (045/046) Shropshire Shufflers      02:34:03
1297 289  Jacquie Weaver       F50 (046/046) Shropshire Shufflers      02:34:03
1298 381  Ceri Rowlands        F35 (107/111) Shrewsbury Road Runners   02:34:23
1299 237  Sian Bowdler         F   (129/140) Road Runners Club GB      02:34:23
1300 684  Geoff Kinlen         M60 (029/032) Epsom Oddballs Runn. Club 02:34:52
1301 1720 Edward Roberts       M50 (086/089) Becca Owen Memorial Fund  02:35:15
1302 1485 Ralph Cheetham       M50 (087/089) [Unattached]              02:35:23
1303 886  Tom Pritchard        M   (290/293) [Unattached]              02:35:28
1304 732  Mandy Hughes         F   (130/140) Dudley Ladies RC          02:35:42
1305 1436 Emma Kavanagh        F   (131/140) [Unattached]              02:36:09
1306 1835 Melanie Dimelow      F45 (110/114) [Unattached]              02:36:17
1307 1834 Glenn Dimelow        M45 (131/134) [Unattached]              02:36:17
1308 1888 Bryn Roberts         M40 (146/150) [Unattached]              02:36:59
1309 1001 Clare Morris         F35 (108/111) [Unattached]              02:37:30
1310 1710 Jonathon Owen        M45 (132/134) Becca Owen Memorial Fund  02:37:30
1311 870  Hayley Rose          F   (132/140) Severn Hospice            02:37:46
1312 570  Martin Gwillam       M60 (030/032) Oak Park Running Club     02:37:56
1313 466  Monica Lockett       F45 (111/114) Razzers Runners           02:38:16
1314 465  Val Cross            F55 (025/027) Razzers Runners           02:38:16
1315 1789 Genette Derrick      F35 (109/111) [Unattached]              02:38:30
1316 488  Richard Baker        M40 (147/150) Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 02:38:51
1317 989  Keith Butterton      M60 (031/032) [Unattached]              02:39:29
1318 1816 Darren Snookes       M40 (148/150) [Unattached]              02:39:37
1319 1841 Sophie Rixon         F   (133/140) [Unattached]              02:39:53
1320 1877 Madeline Golding     F   (134/140) [Unattached]              02:39:53
1321 708  Tim Andrews          M50 (088/089) Saracens Running Club     02:40:36
1322 1882 Mary Braddock        F60 (009/010) [Unattached]              02:40:42
1323 645  Howard Marshall      M50 (089/089) Reach Fitness Cheltenham  02:41:59
1324 1146 Sally Sims           F55 (026/027) [Unattached]              02:42:42
1325 1339 Collin Duncan        M70 (007/007) [Unattached]              02:42:42
1326 1699 Chris Oates          M40 (149/150) [Unattached]              02:43:00
1327 586  Jenny Field          F55 (027/027) Malvern Joggers           02:43:21
1328 412  Sheila Jackson       F60 (010/010) Malvern Joggers           02:43:23
1329 655  Samantha Moore       F   (135/140) Telford Harriers          02:43:47
1330 1364 Kate Roberts         F40 (109/113) [Unattached]              02:43:49
1331 1738 Helen Saxby          F40 (110/113) [Unattached]              02:44:09
1332 1925 Simon Leggett        M40 (150/150) [Unattached]              02:44:12
1333 1822 Gail Bleasby         F35 (110/111) [Unattached]              02:45:13
1334 1299 Myles Pemberton      M   (291/293) [Unattached]              02:45:43
1335 1298 Emma Pemberton       F   (136/140) [Unattached]              02:45:43
1336 1597 Darren Jones         M   (292/293) [Unattached]              02:46:06
1337 1415 Clare Greaves        F   (137/140) [Unattached]              02:46:31
1338 1248 Julie Evans          F35 (111/111) [Unattached]              02:46:44
1339 1445 Wynne Owen           M60 (032/032) [Unattached]              02:46:44
1340 1418 Jane Edwards         F   (138/140) [Unattached]              02:47:06
1341 716  Chris Stotts         M45 (133/134) [Unattached]              02:48:28
1342 245  Helen Hayward        F40 (111/113) [Unattached]              02:48:28
1343 1498 Alison Roberts       F   (139/140) [Unattached]              02:56:03
1344 865  Mike Minton          M   (293/293) Severn Hospice            02:58:36
1345 1890 Gill Townson         F40 (112/113) [Unattached]              03:02:00
1346 1351 Sam Morgan           F45 (112/114) [Unattached]              03:07:00
1347 1803 Ellie Roberts        F   (140/140) [Unattached]              03:10:00
1348 1686 Caroline Morgan      F45 (113/114) [Unattached]              03:13:00
1349 1687 Tracey Nicholas      F45 (114/114) [Unattached]              03:13:00
1350 1466 Andrew Sturgess      M45 (134/134) [Unattached]              03:18:00
1351 852  Sandy Heskey         F40 (113/113) Severn Hospice            03:18:22
Copyright © 2011 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited