Back to race calendar - Race 1 - Race 2 - Race 4 - Series results

Silkstone Shuffle Multi Terrain 4.5 (race 3/4), Barnsley, S. Yorks

17th September 2011

Results courtesy of Lee Smith for Barnsley Harriers
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubTime
1204John BroomM40Barnsley Harriers00:26:43
241Joe MannMPenistone Footpath Runners00:26:57
386Zak MellardMKimberworth Striders00:27:25
440Kevin DoyleMKimberworth Striders00:27:34
539Richard SpoonerMBarnsley Harriers00:27:45
671Ross McClellandMDenby Dale Travellers00:28:08
7238Simon RobertsM40Penistone Footpath Runners00:28:16
876Shaun WrightMSheffield Running Club00:28:19
974John HackletonMKingstone Runners00:28:23
103John ComrieM40Rotherham Harriers00:29:14
11228Micah WilsonM40Hallamshire Harriers00:29:21
12234Jim BellM50Penistone Footpath Runners00:29:52
134Rodney AdamsMU/A00:30:02
1459Mark LeggettM40Denby Dale Travellers00:30:19
15241Graham HowatsonMHolmfirth Harriers00:30:39
1634Gary DeanM40Penistone Footpath Runners00:30:42
1713Julian WilliamsM40Barnsley Harriers00:30:49
1899Mark LawM40Penistone Footpath Runners00:31:09
1972Colin EarlM40Kimberworth Striders00:31:19
20161Claire SpencerFKimberworth Striders00:31:22
21184Jenny LingrellFBarnsley Harriers00:31:29
22148Lesley LeggettF50Denby Dale Travellers00:31:36
2381Neil JohnsonMBarnsley Harriers00:31:39
24250Shaun SwallowM40Barnsley Harriers00:31:44
25226David McCabeM50Doncaster AC00:31:45
26144Samantha JamesFKimberworth Striders00:31:49
278Rob WebsterM40Barnsley Harriers00:31:52
28231David TrickettM60Hallamshire Harriers00:31:54
2919Lee BridgewaterMBarnsley Harriers00:31:57
3011Chris DeaconM40Penistone Footpath Runners00:32:24
31249Jerry FisherM40Barnsley Harriers00:32:32
3245Andrew WatersM50Barnsley AC00:32:35
3338Kevin ThomasM50Rotherham Harriers00:32:43
34230Keith SingletonM50Wakefield Harriers00:33:10
35183Kerry StorrarFBarnsley AC00:33:15
36243Stewart YatesM50Denby Dale Travellers00:33:23
37179Jo BoltonF40Kingstone Runners00:33:27
3836David HowesMBarnsley Harriers00:33:34
39225Anthony BissellMBarnsley Harriers00:33:35
40245Ian GallM40Valley Hill Runners00:33:38
41173Vanessa GraysonFHallamshire Harriers00:33:39
42235Michael JacksonMKimberworth Striders00:33:50
43185Bev SuttonF40Valley Hill Runners00:34:06
44229Tony AudsleyM60Wakefield Harriers00:34:10
4533Brian LowndesM60Maltby RC00:34:12
46128Marisol Carrera-VivarF40Bingley Harriers00:34:19
4727Paul FordhamM40Barnsley Harriers00:34:29
4815Alan HutchinsonM50Holme Valley AC00:34:31
49236John CoatsM40Northern Vets AC00:34:33
50242Lee WeatherallM40Kimberworth Striders00:34:49
51172Julie WilsonF40Hallamshire Harriers00:35:13
52239Nigel KentMSheffield Running Club00:35:17
53240Robert BoothM50U/A00:35:18
5410Simon LoganMBarnsley Harriers00:35:36
5512Arthur BroadheadM50U/A00:35:48
56227Nathan PallettMBarnsley Harriers00:35:57
57108Tracy WoodwardF40Hallamshire Harriers00:35:59
5895Keith GordonM60Penistone Footpath Runners00:36:09
59177Adelle BoothFKimberworth Striders00:36:16
60133Zoe TolmanFBarnsley AC00:36:32
6187Ian WraggM50Penistone Footpath Runners00:36:50
6223Dean FeethamM40U/A00:37:43
63247Mick DobsonM60Hallamshire Harriers00:37:46
64181Claire ChapmanFKimberworth Striders00:37:47
6553Pat RooneyM50Kimberworth Striders00:37:48
66138Amy FosterFU/A00:37:49
67209Keith BinneyM60Barnsley AC00:38:10
68176Joanne ShelbourneF40Penistone Footpath Runners00:38:15
6966Martyn CartwrightM60Penistone Footpath Runners00:38:27
7067Tim WadeM50Kingstone Runners00:38:37
7124David SternMKimberworth Striders00:38:56
72232Dean SadlerMHallamshire Harriers00:39:13
73152Donna HackletonFKingstone Runners00:39:19
7420Ian ChristophersonM60Barnsley Harriers00:39:28
75200Ray BrownM70Penistone Footpath Runners00:39:45
76105Sarah CloughF40Penistone Footpath Runners00:39:55
7717Tom FinchM70Northern Vets AC00:40:11
78135Katie BatesFU/A00:40:23
79115Janice AshforthF50Hallamshire Harriers00:40:33
80123Rachel NothardF40Barnsley Harriers00:40:47
815Geoffrey EvansM60Hallamshire Harriers00:40:57
82182Lisa HinchliffeFPenistone Footpath Runners00:41:17
83171Sue ExonF50Trafford AC00:41:25
84154Jo BirkinshawF40Barnsley Harriers00:41:30
8583Richard KentM50Penistone Footpath Runners00:41:39
8614Malcolm RhodesM60Rotherham Harriers00:41:40
87101Tamara ElstonF Penistone Footpath Runners00:42:20
88244El PresidenteM60Barnsley Harriers00:42:25
89233Geoff HayesM60Barnsley Harriers00:43:00
9068Robert InnesM60Penistone Footpath Runners00:43:34
91167Lynsey SwalesFBarnsley Harriers00:43:41
926Tom IsherwoodMWakefield Tri00:43:47
93126Stevie CresswellFBarnsley Harriers00:43:49
94224Stuart AbbottMKimberworth Striders00:43:53
95248Sebastian CobbMU/A00:44:02
96111Julie NothardF40Barnsley Harriers00:44:06
97237Joshua CharalambousMU/A00:44:22
98246Stuart AndersonM70Wakefield Harriers00:44:40
99127Karen FeethamF40U/A00:45:40
100114May EdenFU/A00:46:05
101136Kathryn WatsonF50Hallamshire Harriers00:46:07
102116Judith WebbF40Valley Hill Runners00:46:27
103214Philip ThompsonM70EPOC00:47:13
104142Jill DavisF50Penistone Footpath Runners00:49:19
105175Nina AlwashFBarnsley Harriers00:49:33
106117Sally GrayF50Barnsley Harriers00:50:47
107102Dot CarrF60U/A00:52:38
108174Margaret NixonF40U/A00:52:54
109141Caroline DeanFPenistone Footpath Runners00:53:44
110104Pam RawsonF60Hallamshire Harriers00:55:09
111180Celeste MeltonF40Penistone Footpath Runners00:55:12
112125Kathryn GrayF40Barnsley Harriers00:57:13
113151Fiona EarlF40Bannatynes Road Runners00:57:15
114178Vicky NockF40Barnsley Harriers00:57:16
Back to race calendar - Top of page