Back to race calendar - Short Course results

Sandstone Trail Race (Long Course), nr. Delamere, Cheshire

2nd October 2011

Results courtesy of Bob Elmes
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubSplit1Split2RaceTime
1148Steve CaleMShrewsbury AC00:46:2801:20:5801:52:37
243John HuntMV40Wirral AC00:46:3101:21:5301:54:11
3118Peter MallisonMV40South Cheshire Harriers00:48:4101:25:2501:57:40
424Jez BrownMBuckley Runners00:48:4901:26:3501:59:43
5143Neil ParryMClwydian Range Runners00:48:3901:26:1002:01:04
687Michael HattonMV50South Cheshire Harriers00:49:3601:27:5502:01:26
7139Gary NorgroveMV40Wrecsam Tri Club00:49:0001:28:2202:03:20
832Andrew ClagueMV40West Cheshire AC00:51:0401:31:2302:05:15
913Chris Baynham-HughesMHelsby RC00:53:2801:34:0502:08:29
10177Peter TaylorMTattenhall Runners00:52:1901:34:5502:12:45
1119Oliver BlomfieldMV40Lochaber AC00:56:1201:38:1002:13:10
12120Andrew MayersMV40South Cheshire Harriers00:55:5801:37:2502:13:22
1350Dave DouglasMV40Delamere Spartans00:56:1201:37:2102:13:41
14113Mark LiptrotMV40St Helens Sutton AC00:56:1501:38:2902:13:55
1528Simone CapponiMPenny Lane Striders00:54:0901:35:5202:14:08
1679Nicholas HackettMSouth Cheshire Harriers00:51:4601:34:4702:14:21
17168Julian SpencerMV50Spectrum Striders00:55:2301:38:1502:14:27
1852Duncan DrasdoMV40Trafford AC00:57:1601:39:2102:15:15
1951Alison DrasdoLV40Trafford AC00:57:1101:39:2302:15:19
20192Roy WoodlandMV50Unattached00:58:1501:40:2202:16:04
2192Robert HoughMV40Spectrum Striders00:59:5201:41:2602:16:07
2261Simon EllisMV40Tattenhall Runners00:56:4501:39:0402:16:15
23173Tom SutcliffeMUnattached00:55:5701:38:4302:16:33
243Rob ArdenMTattenhall Runners00:58:4201:40:2502:16:42
2571Lisa GranthamLWirral AC00:55:5501:38:5202:17:03
2630Robert ChambersMTattenhall Runners00:57:0801:39:5802:17:39
27147Stephen PurcellMUnattached00:56:2701:39:5002:17:43
2822Derek BoothbyMWrecsam Tri Club00:56:0901:38:5602:18:01
2990Nicholas HolmesMV50Tattenhall Runners00:58:2401:41:1502:18:51
30183Steven WalkerMV40City of Chester Triathlon Club00:57:2501:41:1702:18:54
3194Pat HudsonMSouth Cheshire Harriers00:56:0001:38:3402:19:01
32169Iain StantonMVale Royal AC00:57:3901:40:5702:19:04
3381Edward HalliwellMHelsby RC00:57:5401:41:1302:19:31
3446Jim DawsonMV40Warrington RRC00:56:5001:41:1002:20:18
3597Ruth IsaacsLV50Pensby Runners00:59:4701:43:5902:21:00
36178Dave ThompsonMV40Razzer's Runners00:58:0901:41:2402:21:05
37108Ian LanducciMV40Helsby RC00:57:4801:41:5402:22:01
3816Tim BentMV40Wrexham Amateur AC01:00:5701:44:4902:22:28
3969Kevin GloverMAxe Valley Runners00:59:4301:43:3102:22:41
40161Keith SimpsonMV40Wallasey AC00:59:3701:43:4102:22:43
4166Kyle ForshawMUnattached01:00:1801:43:3902:22:46
4258Lawrence EcclesMPenny Lane Striders00:55:5001:41:0302:23:59
4370Russell GodwinMV40Colwyn Bay AC01:00:2701:44:4002:24:27
4484Dan HastedMPensby Runners00:57:0701:41:5702:24:48
4547Stephen DawsonMV40South Cheshire Harriers00:59:5201:45:0702:25:02
46179Stephen ThompsonMV40Vale Royal AC01:02:2801:51:1902:25:47
47111Scott LiddellMV50Spectrum Striders01:02:2001:46:3802:25:50
48100Neal JonesMColwyn Bay AC01:00:2601:45:0802:25:59
49135David MurphyMVale Royal AC01:02:0301:47:1302:26:22
5036Andy ConnerMV40Unattached01:03:3801:46:3402:26:24
51153Charles RowlandMV50Unattached01:00:5401:46:1102:26:27
52167Stephen SpallMV40City of Chester Triathlon Club01:01:2201:46:3702:27:04
535Jane AshbrookLHelsby RC01:01:0901:46:4102:27:27
5474Simon GreenwoodMV40City of Chester Triathlon Club00:59:3401:45:3802:27:44
5593Don HoughtonMV40Razzer's Runners00:58:5601:44:4502:27:48
56146Ruth PryceLSouth Cheshire Harriers01:01:0501:47:1602:27:50
57138Andrew NorgroveMV40Wrexham Amateur AC00:55:2701:43:2202:27:52
5880David HainesMV40Vale Royal AC01:01:3301:47:0502:28:00
59102Andrew KeeleyMV40Penny Lane Striders00:59:5701:46:1602:28:09
60151Darron RogersMUnattached00:59:3301:44:1902:28:30
61114Stephanie LoachLPensby Runners01:00:2301:47:0802:28:40
6227Michael BurnsMV40Ellesmere Port RC01:03:4901:51:4202:29:48
6399Chris JaganMV60Unattached01:01:4501:48:2702:30:22
64140Dale NormanMUnattached01:01:0301:45:5702:30:33
65127Alistair McNayMTattenhall Runners00:51:4201:37:4902:30:37
6685Jon HateleyMV40Deeside Orienteering Club01:00:3001:46:5202:30:42
67175Jonathan TateMV40South Cheshire Harriers01:01:1501:49:2302:31:34
68109Katie LathamLSouth Cheshire Harriers01:01:1301:49:2402:31:37
69191Nick WishartMV40Delamere Spartans00:57:0601:44:3702:31:42
7010Gemma BarnettLVale Royal AC01:02:3201:50:0302:31:55
7156Rob EatonMV40Tattenhall Runners01:03:5201:51:2402:32:48
72180John ToddMV50Vale Royal AC01:01:1701:48:4202:33:12
73130Steve MeeMDelamere Spartans00:59:3001:47:2402:33:42
7496John HumphriesMV50Mysteruns of Abergele01:05:2001:52:2902:33:52
75134Jo MolyneauxLV50Vale Royal AC01:03:4401:51:3402:34:02
76123Ewan McCallumMV40Unattached01:01:0101:49:3402:34:06
77182Dawn UrquhartLBuckley Runners01:05:1501:52:4902:34:09
789Stuart BarnardMPensby Runners01:00:1601:49:1902:34:23
79132Paul MillerMV50Tattenhall Runners01:02:4401:51:1502:34:47
8049Paul DonoghueMV40Buckley Runners01:05:1601:52:4902:34:55
8121John BoothMV50South Cheshire Harriers01:04:2001:52:1202:35:21
82122Mike McCabeMV40Newburgh Nomads RC01:05:5001:53:3902:35:27
83186Stephen WhincupMV50South Cheshire Harriers01:03:2901:51:5902:35:41
8495Peter HughesMV40Wrexham Amateur AC01:05:4501:52:5902:35:53
85131Adrian MercerMV40Pensby Runners01:02:4801:50:3102:36:18
8678James HackMDelamere Spartans00:59:5401:50:0902:36:28
87154Charlie RowlandsMV40South Cheshire Harriers01:02:2201:51:4802:36:30
8831Tim CharmleyMV40Tattenhall Runners01:02:4401:51:3002:36:54
8925Keith BrownMV50Warrington RRC01:00:2901:48:5902:37:24
90193Robert WrightMV60Razzer's Runners01:07:0701:56:1202:38:07
91117Andrea MageeanLV40City of Chester Triathlon Club01:06:0101:55:4302:38:50
92164Joanne SmithLTrent Park Running Club01:06:0501:56:1202:39:06
93107Greg LambertMV40Razzer's Runners01:02:2601:51:2002:39:16
94190Rob ButlerMUnattached01:05:3101:54:1202:39:20
9576Alli GrundyLTattenhall Runners01:04:4601:55:3902:40:56
966Charles AshleyMV50Wrexham Amateur AC01:07:1101:56:5502:41:04
9782Linda Hampton-JonesLV40Wrexham Amateur AC01:07:4501:58:2402:41:12
98145Pat PeersLV50Pensby Runners01:07:1501:57:3502:41:23
992Jeff AdamsMV50Pensby Runners01:05:5701:56:0902:41:26
100142Keith PackerMV40Unattached01:06:2901:57:1902:41:30
10135Paul ClutterbuckMV40Vale Royal AC01:14:5502:01:5302:41:45
10263David FeakesMV40Helsby RC01:07:1301:58:0202:42:07
103121Robert MayersMV40South Cheshire Harriers01:06:1701:57:1402:42:40
10459Joanne EdwardsLV40Vale Royal AC01:07:4901:58:1102:43:29
105136Neil MurphyMV50Deeside Orienteering Club01:07:1801:58:3402:43:37
10688Martin HiltonMV40Tattenhall Runners01:04:1501:55:3502:43:39
10744Mark DaviesMWest Cheshire AC01:01:3001:51:0102:44:09
10889Dean HodgeMCity of Chester Triathlon Club00:59:2601:51:4102:44:21
109119Duncan MarlowMAskern DRC01:05:4201:53:0502:44:23
110171Kath StottLV50Tattenhall Runners01:06:4501:59:4302:45:38
111125Alison McDonaldLV40Ellesmere Port RC01:11:1202:02:2602:47:08
1124Rachel ArnoldLV40Helsby RC01:05:3801:57:3902:47:29
113156Christine SalvageLV50City of Chester Triathlon Club01:07:4702:00:3702:47:54
114104Tarja KinnunenLV40Penny Lane Striders01:10:1402:03:2002:48:22
11572David GreenMPensby Runners01:07:1701:59:1502:48:41
116124Mike McCorkellMV40Tattenhall Runners01:09:5402:02:2302:48:44
11777Gary GunnerMV60Croft Ambrey RC 02:00:5302:49:19
11837Pete ConnollyMV40Unattached01:13:3902:07:1602:49:52
119105Valerie KinvigLV40Vale Royal AC01:12:1502:03:3102:49:57
120165Steve SmithMV40Vale Royal AC01:11:0302:02:4302:50:02
121141Andrew OrrMV40Unattached01:09:1202:02:3102:50:21
12234Phil CliffMV40South Cheshire Harriers01:07:5102:02:4102:50:37
12367John FouldsMV50Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners01:04:1701:59:0002:50:46
12455Ashleigh EatonLTattenhall Runners01:10:5902:03:3402:50:52
125181Andy TurnbullMTattenhall Runners01:11:0002:03:3402:50:54
12683Alan HardingMDelamere Spartans01:03:2101:56:4802:51:37
127150Steve QuinnMUnattached01:08:4802:01:3902:52:01
128112Kate LightfootLV40Tattenhall Runners01:08:3602:04:3202:52:21
12920Rob BodeMUnattached01:09:5202:03:3902:52:33
130144Stéphane PaulusLV40Unattached01:12:1602:04:1002:52:49
131103Val KerrLV50Ilkley Harriers01:10:0402:05:2002:52:59
13298Sarah JacksonLLiverpool Harriers & AC01:06:3502:01:3002:53:09
13329Jane CarmichaelLV40Unattached01:08:5102:01:3402:53:46
13464Lesley FeakesLV40Helsby RC01:11:3602:04:4302:54:00
135187Andy WhittakerMDelamere Spartans01:02:3401:54:2502:54:02
136185Robert WebsterMV50Tattenhall Runners01:09:4602:04:2902:55:01
137152Vicky RonaldLV40Colwyn Bay AC01:13:3202:07:2902:55:06
13860Charlie EldredMV40Tattenhall Runners01:14:1702:07:5502:56:00
13923Ian BrisbaneMV40Eryri Harriers01:09:2902:04:3502:56:17
140166Janet SnowLV50Vale Royal AC01:12:5902:07:5102:56:58
14139Nigel CromptonMV50Pensby Runners01:06:2302:03:2902:57:00
14215Iain BellMV40Deeside Orienteering Club01:13:2502:08:5402:58:38
143126Bill McdonnellMV50Pensby Runners01:06:0401:58:5802:59:05
144115Annette LovedayLV40Unattached01:16:2702:12:0402:59:19
145157Rachel SaundersLV40Wallasey AC01:14:2302:09:5603:00:27
146128Andrew McTernanMUnattached01:08:3202:06:5303:01:34
14740Gillian CsizmadiaLV40Wrexham Amateur AC01:16:0902:13:0803:03:36
14868Kathy FranklandLV40Tattenhall Runners01:18:0702:16:2603:04:13
149101Jackie KeasleyLV50Helsby RC01:19:1702:17:0303:06:31
150159Keith ScovellMV40Arrowe Park Amblers01:08:2102:09:5303:07:54
15114Austin BellMV50Mysteruns of Abergele01:20:1402:22:1403:08:11
15211Sharon BasfordLTattenhall Runners01:20:0502:17:2903:08:14
153160Benjamin SealeyMUnattached01:16:1102:14:2703:12:16
15418Ian BlakebroughMV60Cheshire Hash House Harriers01:14:3202:14:3503:15:58
15548Joanne DoddLV40Wrecsam Tri Club01:16:3602:18:2303:17:08
15653Alasdair DydeMV40South Cheshire Harriers01:15:1502:18:5403:18:32
157188Daniel WilliamsMUnattached01:17:5402:19:4103:19:22
15862Janet EvansLV40South Cheshire Harriers01:25:5002:29:4903:26:27
15945Sue DaviesLV40South Cheshire Harriers01:25:4802:29:5003:26:28
1601Joanne Aartse-TuynLV40Mow Cop Runners01:25:3702:31:1303:35:06
161189Melanie WilliamsLV40Mysteruns of Abergele01:20:1702:32:4803:37:42
16233Lorraine ClarkeLV40Mow Cop Runners01:28:4902:40:2003:42:28
16386Jeanette HattonLV40South Cheshire Harriers01:36:3202:50:4403:55:55
16454Sarah DydeLV40South Cheshire Harriers01:36:3402:50:4403:55:57
  Short course    ,
1377George ThompsonMVale Royal AC00:39:26 01:09:05,
2246James DochertyMWest Cheshire AC00:42:05 01:14:01,
3265Ben FlanneryMUnattached00:44:23 01:17:24,
4301Martin JonesMV50Unattached00:44:14 01:17:36,
5314Colin MartinMV50Spectrum Striders00:43:46 01:18:20,
6341Mike ProcterMUnattached00:45:48 01:18:31,
7369Paul StintonMBuckley Runners00:44:06 01:18:47,
8213Kenny BegleyMV40City of Chester Triathlon Club00:44:53 01:19:44,
9239Philip CuthbertMWallasey AC00:45:34 01:19:48,
10251Jez EdwardsMLymm Runners00:44:06 01:19:58,
11352Tim RutherfordMV40Razzer's Runners00:44:12 01:20:02
12293Ian HughesMV40Unattached00:46:23 01:20:41
13367Mike SmithardMV60Deeside Orienteering Club00:45:39 01:20:47
14304Rob JonesMCity of Chester Triathlon Club00:44:30 01:21:16
15312Andrew MallaghMV40Delamere Spartans00:43:49 01:21:54
16344Geoff RawlinsonMV50Unattached00:46:33 01:22:18
17236Jonathan ColeMEllesmere Port RC00:46:19 01:22:21
18268Andy GarnettMV50Spectrum Striders00:46:45 01:22:38
19235Alison ColeLEllesmere Port RC00:46:45 01:22:44
20252Brad EhlenMV40Spectrum Striders00:46:39 01:22:47
21205Daniel CraigenMCity of Chester Triathlon Club00:45:44 01:23:23
22264Mark FlanaganMV40Sunlight Runners00:48:00 01:24:10
23387Matthew WhitfieldMV50Ellesmere Port RC00:47:07 01:25:29
24366Mark SmithMTattenhall Runners00:47:55 01:26:14
25306Tim KnightMV40Unattached00:49:52 01:26:36
26231Paul ChrispMV40Delamere Spartans00:47:47 01:26:42
27230Mark CheckleyMV40Lostock AC00:49:32 01:27:38
28385Marcus WalkerMV50Unattached00:48:29 01:27:39
29327Michelle MurphyLV40Liverpool Harriers & AC00:50:15 01:27:41
30288Neil HindleMV50Unattached00:49:50 01:28:19
31206Neil AtkinsonMV40West Cheshire AC00:49:28 01:28:34
32220Andrew BlairMV40Tattenhall Runners  01:28:51
33299Ann-Marie JonesLV50Altrincham & District AC00:49:43 01:29:22
34201Dave AbelMV50Unattached00:50:04 01:29:31
35255David EllisMWeaverham Shadows00:50:51 01:29:54
36283Caroline HemmingLV40Spectrum Striders00:50:28 01:30:55
37228Michael CharmanMV60Spectrum Striders00:51:53 01:30:57
38221Simon BowdenMTattenhall Runners00:50:25 01:31:39
39204Rob ArnoldMV50Manchester Triathlon Club00:53:08 01:31:52
40372Mark TaborMV40City of Chester Triathlon Club00:51:36 01:32:24
41244Lisa DaviesLV40West Cheshire AC00:52:42 01:32:51
42318Neil McIntyreMV50West Cheshire AC00:54:21 01:32:53
43376Dave ThompsonMV50Spectrum Striders00:52:57 01:33:01
44275Vanessa GriffithsLV40Helsby RC00:53:00 01:33:04
45271Adam GordonMUnattached00:53:44 01:33:09
46330Grace NealLUnattached00:51:52 01:33:18
47394James WiseMUnattached00:51:55 01:33:19
48289Tim HollowayMV40Delamere Spartans00:52:39 01:33:23
49345Gavin ReevesMWrexham Amateur AC00:53:29 01:33:40
50273Karl GreenMUnattached00:53:12 01:35:00
51294John HughesMV50Unattached00:54:55 01:35:13
52234Alan CoatsworthMV50Unattached00:52:06 01:35:14
53237Clive ColsonMV40Unattached00:55:18 01:35:17
54253Peter ElliottMV50Pensby Runners  01:35:25
55269Denis GarnhamMV40Unattached00:53:51 01:36:11
56270Chris GibbsMV40Carneddau Triathlon Club00:52:24 01:36:14
57211Matt BardellMV40Unattached00:53:11 01:36:44
58226Scott ByromMUnattached00:53:24 01:37:08
59214Bob BensonMV50West Cheshire AC00:52:22 01:37:20
60266Steve FroodMV50Unattached00:55:49 01:37:22
61212Amanda DaviesLTattenhall Runners00:55:08 01:37:28
62339Jane PickeringLV40West Cheshire AC00:55:53 01:37:53
63326Carole MorrisonLV40Birkenhead AC00:58:13 01:38:47
64347Mark RobertsMV50Pensby Runners00:56:42 01:39:01
65342David QuirkMV50Pensby Runners00:56:45 01:39:03
66362Carol ShawLV40Helsby RC00:55:13 01:39:36
67219Nick BlackburnMV40Weaverham Shadows00:56:15 01:39:39
68317Richard MathewsMV50Warrington Tri Club00:54:58 01:39:42
69324Andrew MillsMV50Unattached00:57:44 01:39:45
70382Tony TurnerMV50Delamere Spartans00:56:57 01:39:50
71248Alan DurstonMV60Ellesmere Port RC00:55:07 01:39:53
72262Mark FidlerMV40Ellesmere Port RC00:58:28 01:39:55
73259Lee FarrarMUnattached00:54:18 01:40:40
74338Mike PerchardMV50West Cheshire AC00:57:23 01:40:49
75365Alison SmithLTattenhall Runners00:57:50 01:41:09
76287Catherine HillLV40Deeside Orienteering Club00:55:47 01:41:37
77279Grace HartLV40Tattenhall Runners00:58:03 01:41:40
78277Geoffrey HankinsonMV60Dark Peak Fell Runners00:57:03 01:41:42
79225Gavin ButlerMV40Delamere Spartans00:58:32 01:41:57
80319Gordon McLeodMV50Sunlight Runners00:58:28 01:42:14
81374Shaun TelfordMV40Delamere Spartans00:57:11 01:42:29
82389David WilemanMV40Unattached00:57:54 01:42:58
83322Alison MeakinLV50Helsby RC00:58:09 01:43:06
84267John GallonMV60Helsby RC00:58:08 01:43:20
85249Linda EdmondsonLV40Wrekin Road Runners00:58:36 01:43:24
86375Andrew ThomasMV40Unattached00:58:19 01:43:35
87396Simon YatesMV40Unattached01:00:40 01:43:41
88282Mike HealyMV40Unattached01:00:09 01:44:11
89245Pauline DaviesLV50Vale Royal AC00:58:20 01:44:14
90202Gordon AdamMV50Unattached00:58:23 01:44:15
91373Sian TaborLV40City of Chester Triathlon Club00:59:27 01:44:36
92223Fay BriscoeLDelamere Spartans00:57:03 01:45:39
93284Patrick HenleyMV60Liverpool Harriers & AC00:59:52 01:45:49
94307Colin LampreyMV50Pensby Runners00:59:23 01:46:15
95232Frances ClaytonLUnattached01:00:19 01:46:20
96233John CleworthMUnattached00:58:42 01:46:25
97310Graham LloydMV40Helsby RC00:59:42 01:46:36
98343Mark RainfordMV50Unattached01:00:17 01:46:48
99224David BruntonMV50Mersey Tri01:00:42 01:46:57
100240Karen DalbyLV40Liverpool Harriers & AC01:00:02 01:47:11
101329David NealMV50Unattached01:01:06 01:47:19
102348Stephen RobertsMV60Pensby Runners01:01:12 01:47:31
103370Liz StokesLV40Unattached01:02:26 01:47:35
104272Barry GranthamMV60Unattached00:57:40 01:48:02
105335Lesley OldfieldLV50South Cheshire Harriers01:01:25 01:48:30
106361Louise ShannonLUnattached01:02:44 01:48:49
107217Steve BinnsMV50Unattached00:59:20 01:48:50
108331Pauline NewtonLV50Newport and District01:01:20 01:48:53
109256Alun EvansMV40Razzer's Runners00:58:25 01:49:12
110380Graham TurnerMCity of Chester Triathlon Club01:00:02 01:49:29
111337Helen OrrLUnattached01:02:02 01:49:45
112297Elizabeth JacksonLV40Deeside Orienteering Club01:00:12 01:50:07
113203Paul AdamsonMUnattached00:57:18 01:50:58
114296Anne HurrellLV50Deeside Orienteering Club01:02:55 01:51:34
115308Louise LawLV40Unattached01:02:37 01:51:42
116250Amy EdwardsLCity of Chester Triathlon Club01:02:13 01:51:45
117381Jaynie TurnerLDelamere Spartans01:02:20 01:52:11
118323Karen MidgleyLV40Unattached01:06:17 01:52:15
119315Mike MasonMV40Unattached01:02:35 01:52:30
120290Richard HomerMV40Unattached01:00:46 01:52:56
121261Julia FidlerLEllesmere Port RC01:04:13 01:53:06
122354David SayMV60Unattached01:01:32 01:53:20
123274Henrietta GriceLV40Unattached01:01:52 01:53:45
124210Valarie BallLV50Unattached01:04:08 01:55:48
125281Georgina HealyLV40Unattached01:08:41 01:56:29
126247Stephne DouglasLDelamere Spartans01:06:35 01:56:34
127222Roger BraceMV60Sunlight Runners01:07:32 01:57:48
128393Darren WilsonMUnattached01:05:49 01:58:34
129383Philippa TysonLV40Unattached01:08:25 01:58:43
130359Garreth ShannonMUnattached01:07:09 01:59:15
131313Sinead MaloneLWest Cheshire AC01:09:11 01:59:27
132238Catherine CuthbertLWallasey AC01:05:11 01:59:40
133351Lesley RowlandsLV40Unattached01:06:52 01:59:43
134350David RowlandsMV60South Cheshire Harriers01:06:56 01:59:46
135254Stella ElliottLV50Pensby Runners01:06:32 01:59:57
136209Frank BallMV50Unattached01:06:42 02:00:57
137355Birgit SchalowLV40City of Chester Triathlon Club01:09:37 02:02:03
138305Shaun KearonMV40TNRC01:07:27 02:02:30
139300Craig JonesMV40Sunlight Runners01:09:08 02:02:41
140208John BaldacchinoMV40Unattached01:09:33 02:03:03
141390Karen WilkinsLV40Unattached01:08:58 02:03:08
142207Kelly BailieLUnattached01:08:04 02:03:15
143325Stephen MillsMV60Peninsula Orienteering Club01:08:32 02:03:32
144358Julie ShalloeLV40City of Chester Triathlon Club01:09:05 02:04:19
145316Nania MasonLV40City of Chester Triathlon Club01:09:05 02:04:20
146257Andrew EvansMV40Mersey Tri01:12:52 02:05:18
147333Peter NormanMV70Wrexham Amateur AC01:10:18 02:05:31
148395Louise WorthingtonLV40Unattached01:08:06 02:07:38
149263Jane FlanaganLV40Arrowe Park Amblers01:09:53 02:07:52
150258Sally EvansLV40Mersey Tri01:12:53 02:08:07
151320Emma McNamaraLV40Mersey Tri01:12:56 02:08:09
152218Amy BirdLCity of Chester Triathlon Club01:13:24 02:16:12
153360John ShannonMV60Unattached01:13:42 02:19:28
154378David ThorleyMV60Audley RC01:13:01 02:20:02
155286Les HewittMV50Spectrum Striders01:18:07 02:21:19
156371Mark SullivanMV50Unattached01:19:04 02:27:38
157285Anne HewittLV50Spectrum Striders01:24:06 02:29:59
n/a392Charlotte WilsonLLiverpool Harriers & AC00:48:02 

Back to race calendar - Top of page