Back to race calendar

Roche Abbey Dash, Maltby, S. Yorkshire

6th July 2011

Results submitted by Dennis Learad. Race organised by Maltby RC
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Club:
PosNameClubTime
1Gavin FeltenBarnsley Harriers26.35
2Darren KingKillamarsh26.41
3Pete RobertsClowne Road Runners27.39
4Peter HagueS.Y. Police28.07
5Chris CottonKimberworth28.09
6Zak MellardKimberworth28.27
7Adam RollittAshbourne RC28.32
8Andrew PadleyClowne Road Runners28.45
9Lee RawsonMaltby (Guest) 29.04
10Edward HardyKillamarsh29.28
11Simon SleneyClowne Road runners30.11
12Terry EastwoodRotherham30.15
13John CommrieRotherham30.39
14Melvin WallaceBarnsley Harriers30.50
15Richard HowcroftRotherham31.37
16Robert WainClowne Road Runners31.41
17Clare SpencerKimberworth31.47
18Sarah KrielKillamarsh32.00
19Lee ArcherKimberworth32.02
20Ian RichardsonKimberworth32.15
21Paul GreenwoodKimberworth32.16
22David HavenhandWorksop Harriers32.24
23Kevin DoyleKimberworth32.28
24Mick CochraneRotherham32.51
25John McDermottKillamarsh33.07
26Mark SmithKimberworth33.24
27Samantha JamesKimberworth33.34
28Ian GailValley Hill33.35
29Chris AllardMaltby 33.38
30Bev SuttonValley Hill33.54
31Colin LaidlawLythan St Ann's RR33.57
32Neil ShawRotherham33.58
33Simon RollittMercia34.28
34Pat RooneyKimberworth34.48
35Steven EvansDoncaster35.07
36Jerry SpencerRotherham35.09
37Philip HaighMaltby 35.12
38Daniel keelingClowne Road Runners35.15
39Emma DuttonRotherham35.28
40Robert HarrisMaltby 35.42
41Mark UtleyKimberworth35.55
42Richard StokerClowne Road Runners36.04
43Debbie SmithDoncaster36.09
44Lee WeatherallKimberworth36.10
45Carol BoydMaltby 36.42
46Louise GillDoncaster36.43
47Mark SpencerClowne Road Runners36.47
48Nina HagueRotherham37.02
49Mary MillsHolme Pierrepont37.26
50Reg BestwickClowne Road Runners37.26
51Nicky WardWirksworth37.27
52Steve bagleyKimberworth37.37
53Philip RobertshawTickhill37.55
54Trevor MawMaltby 37.59
55Claire ChapmanKimberworth38.01
56Kerry BoothRotherham38.07
57Sharon BurtonRotherham38.38
58Helen CutmoreKimberworth38.48
59David wrightRotherham39.10
60John DuttonRotherham39.20
61Julie WhiteKillamarsh39.35
62Ryan MillsRacing TNT39.35
63Ken ChapmanKimberworth39.41
64Keith BinneyBarnsley Harriers39.44
65Adele MorrisRotherham40.19
66Paul StaceyRotherham40.20
67Henry MarstonRotherham40.37
68Karen BestwickClowne Road Runners40.41
69Erica MorrisTickhill40.51
70Craig SwallowMaltby 41.13
71Sally WheelhouseMaltby 41.22
72Roy ButterworthRotherham41.26
73Paul SouthernMaltby 41.29
74Mick HawksClowne Road Runners42.08
75David RhodesClowne Road Runners42.08
76Richard AllottMaltby 42.10
77Christine MullarkeyRotherham42.19
78Niki ArcherMaltby 42.21
79Dale WraggKimberworth42.30
80Caria WraggKimberworth42.37
81Dennis ReesonRedhill R R 42.38
82Norman BrittonTickhill42.48
83Malcolm RhodesRotherham42.59
84Helen WoodburnMaltby 43.06
85Jonna KramerMaltby 43.06
86Sally StaveleySisters on Sunday43.35
87Rachel EastwoodMaltby 43.36
88Emma PackhamRotherham44.10
89Paul FarthingKimberworth44.29
90Paul MerrickMaltby 44.41
91Louise SiddalKimberworth45.30
92Susan SouthernMaltby (Guest) 45.33
93Daniel MorrisTickhill46.03
94Tony SarjeantRotherham46.47
95Catherine JonesTickhill47.08
96Paul HewlettMaltby47.47
97Gillian HewittMaltby47.48
98Janet DuttonRotherham47.54
99Carron Gregan Maltby48.17
100Rachael BerrisfordTickhill48.25
101Nancy BanksMaltby48.54
102Kevin BanksMaltby48.56
103Kerry DickinsonSisters on Sunday49.29
104Rebbeca TaylorTickhill49.32
105Mark AppletonMaltby (Guest) 50.24
106Christine majorMaltby52.49
107James BradleyKimberworth52.50
108Julie KeelingClowne Road runners53.10
109Joan BennettSisters on Sunday53.21
110Dave keelingClowne Road runners53.21
111Zoe CardaleSisters on Sunday53.24
112Sarah StinsonSisters on Sunday53.24
113Natalie HibbertMaltby55.23
Back to year index - Top of page