Back to race calendar

Reservoir Jogs, nr. Glossop, Derbyshire

9th October 2011

(This is a sortable table - click column heading) Results courtesy of Kiwi Classic Events.
Filter (choose one only!)
Surname:
Cat: Club:
PosNumForenameSurnameCatClubTime
1172AndiJonesMSALFORD HARRIERS52:02
2187Sean WillisM40SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS58:26
3163ChristopherMerchantMROCHDALE HARRIERS58:39
4171DonnaJonesFSALE HARRIERS59:36
5168AndyKayMEAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS59:41
6158HOWARDOLDHAMMEAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS60:16
7151ROBERTRYDERMU/A60:26
8148RobinHornerMU/A60:29
9169MatthewMersonMEAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS60:59
10177Steve CrossmanM40GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 61:26
11173Stuart HeatonMALTRINCHAM61:53
12164PaulBoardmanM50HORWICH RMI HARRIERS63:37
13170ChristineHowardF40MATLOCK AC64:00
14102BARRYHIRSTM45EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS64:36
15183MarwanKhoueiryM40HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS65:44
16106LAWRENCE SHARKEYM50U/A67:32
17121SteveBroadfootM45Northern Veterans AC68:22
18190JacquiKhoueiryF35HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS68:55
19117MARKHANNONM40U/A69:50
20149CliveHopeM55U/A70:00
21154TonyHillierM60EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS70:35
22167AndrewCloughM45CHORLEY HARRIERS70:54
23193Simon BBoltonM45WILMSLOW RC71:34
24161IAINISACSSONMU/A71:40
25123GrahamTraceyM40Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic72:19
26141ANGELAOLDHAMF55EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS74:08
27174Linda CrabtreeF50CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS74:30
28160JonathanKettleMU/A74:30
29147CliffEtherdenM60Saddleworth Runners74:58
30146NEVILLEMCGRAWMGLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS HARRIERS75:22
31176DezMitchellM40GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 76:39
32182Janet GrintF35`EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS77:08
33128MATTHEWPENTNEYMU/A77:32
34137DesMilesM45U/A78:08
35109BENHOWEMU/A78:18
36178TractGibsonF45EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS78:29
37103NIGELSWALLOWM45U/A79:24
38122IanPicklesMU/A79:50
39188Suzanne DarkeF35SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS80:12
40101NEVILLEMCGRAWM65GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS HARRIERS81:04
41124IANMCGARRYM40U/A81:28
42119MatthewWildeMU/A81:30
43181IvanaMorrealeF35EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS81:50
44194Barbara PlattF40EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS82:09
45180Karen BrownF35U/A82:17
46152JohnRileyM70Northern Veterans AC82:19
47189Jacqueline CrowtherF50EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS82:32
48186KateGrahamFU/A83:19
49126MATTHEWO'DOWDMU/A84:03
50156DANSWIFTMU/A84:18
51162ASmithM55U/A84:30
52175SteveGarner M55CALDER VALLEY FELL RUNNERS84:46
53153DavidWoodwardMU/A84:54
54125STEPHENWILLIAMSMU/A85:01
55192LeeBuckleyMEAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS85:24
56179AndreaMaidmentF45EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS85:25
57165SueExonF55TRAFFORD AC85:37
58118RosemaryJonesFU/A85:41
59191RichardWlodarczykM55EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS85:44
60105MALCOLMBROWNM45GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS HARRIERS85:55
61133STEPHENHARLEYMU/A86:07
62185JohnPurdyM45ROCHDALE HARRIERS86:12
63139JACKHOULKERMU/A87:01
64140ALANHOULKERM50U/A87:08
65129REBECCAGLENF35GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS88:04
66157HELENGRAYF45GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS92:49
67110MATTHEWHOWEMU/A93:01
68184PhillipaBonorinoF60U/A94:14
69111DAVIDBRENNANM40U/A95:08
70166AnnROBERTS-DINSLEYF35BUXTON AC95:22
71108KARENANDERTONF35U/A100:07
72144EMMAMOSSF35U/A102:42
73113LauraLongleyFU/A104:59
74115JackieEcclestonF35U/A104:59
75112DarrenLongleyMU/A104:59
76138MaxineGrimshawF50U/A115:36
77142ROBERTMONTGOMERYM70U/A116:54
78159KELLIEGRAYF35U/A118:50
79131Marie WilliamsonF35U/A133:55
80130RhonaMohanF60U/A133:55
81155DERMOTBARRETTMSKIPTON AC133:55

Back to race calendar - Top of page