Back to race calendar - 10k results

Raby Castle 5k, Staindrop, County Durham

29th May 2011

Results courtesy of Teesdale AC. Updated 8/6/11
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubTime
11009Mark BunnM15Unattached20.21
21084Matthew WakefieldM10South Shields20.58
31066Isaac AllenM14Durham City Harriers22.23
41038Ben LambertM12Teesdale AC22.34
51090Sarah AtkinsonF10Helm Hill22.41
61121Tom HumphriesM9Eden Runners23.21
71118Will BodyM10Unattached23.33
81035Alistair HastonM13Teesdale AC23.51
91114Joel Atkin M14Unattached23.56
101036Jack WalkerM13Teesdale AC24.42
111067Jack GatissM13Teesdale AC24.45
121133Chris MunnM33Unattached25.11
131091James WoodM12Darlington Harriers25.13
141089Shaun AtkinsonM40Helm Hill25.19
151155Alec SabeyM13Teesdale AC25.32
161033Josh McLayM12Darlington Harriers25.35
171149Alan DaviesM50Unattached25.36
181100Scott HammondM31Unattached25.49
191077Jack WadeM14Shildon R&AC25.56
201139Frances LowesF13Jarrow & Hebburn26.13
211154Edward SabeyM10Teesdale AC26.31
221144Tim SabeyM45Teesdale AC26.33
231026Lucy TagueF15Jarrow & Hebburn26.45
241117Julie NisbetF28Aycliffe RC26.52
251006Arran BrownM8Unattached27.01
261119Katie BodyF14Unattached27.03
271249Keiran WallM11Unattached27.04
281145William HovingtonM11Unattached27.15
291136Frankie Chatt-RamseyM9Unattached27.23
301088Anne KellettF52Aycliffe RC27.49
311041Rachel DevlinF26Jarrow & Hebburn27.55
321150Jon DaviesM14Unattached27.57
331075Isaac JohnstoneM11Unattached28.04
341106Rhoan KelsallM11Unattached28.07
351097Jack RowlandsonM11Unattached28.07
361098Andrew GedyeM11Teesdale AC28.11
371101John GreyM9Unattached28.14
381125Elliette BoneF10South Shields28.4
391147Oliver CrowtherM13Crook28.51
401132Olivia KnightF9Durham City Harriers29
411116Craig RobinsonM33Aycliffe RC29.03
421071Bethany FitzsimmonsF10Durham City Harriers29.11
431070John FitzsimmonsM48Unattached29.12
441157Sam GibsonM8Durham City Harriers29.16
451020Milly DimentF13Teesdale AC29.35
461019Neil DimentM58Unattached29.35
471086Henry RamageM69Unattached29.54
481085Peter BlackwellM64Derwentside AC29.57
491015George PeatM13Unattached30.01
501151William BarninghamM9Unattached30.03
511087Alan KellettM55Aycliffe RC30.06
521120Lynn GibsonF51Unattached30.12
531115Tracey McKennaF41Aycliffe RC30.13
541122Will ToddM9Unattached30.24
551082Nathan TaylorM12Unattached30.33
561129Dylan PybusM14Unattached30.35
571017Rachel PeatF52Unattached30.55
581148Thomas CrowtherM12Crook30.57
591008Angus BrownM12Unattached31.12
601141Farrah WestF8Unattached31.16
611138Freya HardcastleFyQuakers RC31.28
621011Isaac ArmstrongM11Unattached31.4
631040Katryn StewartF10Darlington Harriers31.41
641126Nathan HeilbronM7South Shields31.43
651025William PottsM9Unattached31.51
661000Charlotte ThresherF14Teesdale AC31.52
671053Edward WaltonM10BCRUFC31.54
681108Emily ChongF7Unattached32.05
691080Jack BennetM12Unattached32.21
701163Jane StagemanF55Unattached32.24
711127Kevin ErringtonM39Unattached32.3
721128Max Errington-CoatesM10Unattached32.31
731130Stuart PybusM45Fern Hollow32.32
741021Matt MercerM9Unattached32.4
751062Sam ArundelM9BCRUFC32.42
761007Jane BrownF42Unattached32.46
771056Joshua AtkinsonM9BCRUFC32.5
781069Callum SpenceM8Teesdale AC32.58
791146Clair CrowtherF39Crook33.01
801022Tom MercerM48Unattached33.14
811143Jack DickinsonM10Unattached33.28
821142Paul DickinsonM51Unattached33.3
831024Oliver BaleM9Unattached33.38
841034Shona HastonF13Teesdale AC33.44
851095Matthew WheelerM13Unattached33.5
861037Robbie WalkerM8Unattached33.51
871140Tracey HarmerF51Esk Valley34
881131Corrina HallF31Unattached34.09
891134Jorden PinkneyF12Unattached34.22
901124Summer GatensF13South Shields34.26
911123Aimee HebronF8South Shields34.26
921079Anne-Marie WadeF44Shildon R&AC34.27
931135Jo PinkneyF39Unattached34.31
941113Jade ToddF9Unattached34.43
951112Nicole ToddF8Unattached34.45
961092Alan TheakstonM62Unattached34.5
971094Clare StablerF32Unattached35.01
981096Vicky HammondF29Unattached35.01
991081Michael PointonM45Unattached35.15
1001050Zak DayM12BCRUFC35.25
1011039Danny NaylorM13Unattached35.3
1021052James BarberM10BCRUFC35.35
1031245Eleanor WilkinsonF9Unattached35.38
1041010Ronald DoddsM63Unattached35.39
1051083Louise TaylorF38Unattached35.46
1061099Emma GedyeF9Unattached35.48
1071107Helen ChongF7Unattached35.49
1081013Christine ClertF53Unattached35.52
1091043Jack WorleyM13BCRUFC35.53
1101047Callum FairbairnM13BCRUFC36.01
1111068Georgia GatissF9Teesdale AC36.03
1121153Matthew GattisM17Unattached36.04
1131001Lucy ChildF19Unattached36.09
1141072Fiona FitzsimmonsF43Unattached36.2
1151023Chris BaleM39Unattached36.46
1161049Kieran HarrisM12BCRUFC37.05
1171061Ben ArundelM7BCRUFC37.07
1181060Chris ArundelM42BCRUFC37.09
1191048Benjamin HarrisM45BCRUFC37.15
1201051Matthew BarberM36BCRUFC37.15
1211042Mark WorleyM46BCRUFC37.15
1221093Matthew MorrisonM11Teesdale AC37.16
1231057Mike WarrenM50Teesdale AC37.32
1241045Rees DoyleM14BCRUFC37.5
1251059Lewis EdwardsM12BCRUFC38.12
1261018Monica CoatesF54Unattached38.12
1271243Dan WilkinsonM5Unattached38.58
1281241Adrian WilkinsonM42Unattached39.07
1291103Rebecca GreyF12Unattached39.08
1301102Paul GreyM46Unattached39.13
1311058Mark WarrenM9BCRUFC39.14
1321012Daniel ClertM55Unattached39.3
13342David ArmstrongM50Unattached39.44
1341162Jude WilcockM11Unattached39.45
1351161Alan LowesM38Unattached40
1361074Leah JohnstoneF14Unattached40.01
1371064Sasha TerryM6BCRUFC40.15
1381063Rob TerryM47BCRUFC40.18
1391014Tim SmithM67Unattached40.22
1401073Lisa JohnstoneF43Unattached40.25
1411156Freya GibsonF5Unattached40.37
1421158David GibsonM44Elvet40.38
1431055Rachel AtkinsonF8BCRUFC40.41
1441054Rueben AtkinsonM39BCRUFC40.42
1451104Ahmed KhanM45Unattached40.53
1461105Stephanie KhanF46Unattached40.53
1471076Danny SouterM13BCRUFC41.27
1481046Matthew RaperM13BCRUFC41.4
1491044Patrick DoyleM55BCRUFC41.4
1501159Linda HarringtonF45Unattached42.48
1511160Neil HarringtonM52Unattached42.48
1521016Alice PeatF11Unattached43.24
1531027Evelyn RidgewayF11Unattached43.25
1541109Edward LeonardM6Unattached43.58
1551111Philip LeonardM43Unattached44.03
1561110Kate LeonardF9Unattached44.13
1571028Katy BestfordF24Unattached45.37
1581029Natasha BreeF24Unattached45.43
1591031Lianne LowesF26Unattached45.44
1601002Elfrieda WarenF52Unattached46.2
1611003Nicola CullensF49Unattached46.21
1621246Jenny WilkinsonF11Unattached47.58
1631248Christine WilkinsonF66Unattached47.58
1641137Thomas BarninghamM7Unattached48.4
1651152Grandad BarnabyM53Unattached48.41
1661032Beth KellyF19Unattached49.3
1671247Philip WilkinsonM36Unattached49.32
1681242Jill WilkinsonF43Unattached49.32
Back to year index - Top of page