Back to race calendar - Printer friendly results
Senior race 1 - Senior race 2 - Senior race 3 - Senior race 4 - Seniors overall
Junior race 1 - Junior race 2 - Junior race 3 - Juniors Overall

Sweatshop Chorley Junior Series - 4

1st July 2011

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTime
113001 Fergus TallonM14(001/004)Chorley AC00:05:21
283002 Joseph HoweM14(002/004)Horwich RMI Harriers00:05:40
31 001Elizabeth GreenwoodF12(001/002)Blackburn Harriers00:05:48
410003 Joseph MonkM13(001/003)Chorley Harriers & Tri00:06:02
584 002Phoebe HoweF12(002/002)Horwich RMI Harriers00:06:05
68004 Dominic HowarthM13(002/003)Leigh Harriers & AC00:06:11
782005 Callum HudsonM14(003/004)Blackburn Harriers00:06:19
84006 Danny BettsM14(004/004)Chorley AC00:06:22
961007 Ben HughesM9(001/005)Chorley AC00:06:30
1041 003Emma PlantF13(001/002)Chorley Harriers & Tri00:06:36
1192008 Jack WilkinsonM11(001/004)Blackburn Harriers00:06:39
1299 004Beth CoramF13(002/002)Chorley Harriers & Tri00:06:41
1367009 Jack WilsonM10(001/004)Chorley Harriers & Tri00:06:46
1459010 Kian DavisM9(002/005)Chorley Harriers & Tri00:06:50
1521 005Georgia TanseyF9(001/003)Bolton Tri Club00:06:54
163011 Lorcan HartM10(002/004)Chorley Harriers & Tri00:06:58
1798 006Brenna McPartlanF11(001/003)Blackburn Harriers00:07:02
1895 007Elodie SmallwoodF10(001/005)Blackburn Harriers00:07:05
1950012 Luke HunterM8(001/006)Chorley AC00:07:08
2062013 Jack HughesM7(001/003)Chorley AC00:07:11
2146014 John LinfordM10(003/004)Chorley Harriers & Tri00:07:13
2236015 Scott GouldthorpeM8(002/006)Chorley AC00:07:19
2327 008Danielle SpenceF11(002/003)Blackburn Harriers00:07:23
2496016 Cameron ChisholmM11(002/004)Unattached00:07:30
2588 009Katie HebblethwaiteF10(002/005)Chorley Harriers & Tri00:07:31
2637017 Dominic GouldthorpeM11(003/004)Chorley AC00:07:33
2785 010Eleanor HorswellF10(003/005)Southport Waterloo00:07:34
2858018 Sam TatlockM9(003/005)Chorley Harriers & Tri00:07:35
2930019 Adam CooperM13(003/003)Chorley Harriers & Tri00:07:36
3066 011Evie BarclayF10(004/005)Chorley Harriers & Tri00:07:37
3151 012Emily HunterF8(001/002)Chorley AC00:07:38
329 013Caitlin McCarrickF9(002/003)Chorley Harriers & Tri00:07:38
3356020 Ben GreenM11(004/004)Chorley AC00:07:42
3412021 Josh GibbonsM10(004/004)Chorley AC00:07:48
3591022 Matthew RodgerM8(003/006)Unattached00:07:51
3671023 Cai SmithM8(004/006)Chorley AC00:07:51
3743024 Harry CollinsM9(004/005)Chorley AC00:07:53
3894 014Lilly-Ann GraysonF8(002/002)Southport Waterloo00:08:01
3990025 Max DaviesM8(005/006)Southport Waterloo00:08:07
4019026 Denholm BiddellM7(002/003)Chorley AC00:08:09
4189027 Rhys DaviesM6(001/001)Southport Waterloo00:08:11
4232 015Eleanor LucasF9(003/003)Chorley AC00:08:32
4393028 Thomas MonkM9(005/005)Chorley Harriers & Tri00:08:35
4497 016Hollie CliffeF10(005/005)Southport Waterloo00:09:02
4538 017Meghan GouldthorpeF11(003/003)Chorley AC00:09:10
4639029 Teddy HenryM8(006/006)Chorley AC00:09:22
4720030 Ashden BiddellM5(001/001)Chorley AC00:09:25
4887 018Blythe CordwellF5(001/001)Chorley AC00:09:48
4952031 Alex LucasM7(003/003)Chorley AC00:09:54
505 019Elizabeth BaronF7(001/002)Chorley AC00:10:48
5111 020Holly GibbonsF7(002/002)Chorley AC00:11:04

Copyright © 2011 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page