Back to race calendar - Printer friendly results
Senior race 1 - Senior race 2 - Senior race 3 - Senior race 4 - Seniors overall
Junior race 1 - Junior race 2 - Junior race 4 - Juniors Overall

Sweatshop Chorley Junior Race - 3

24th June 2011

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTime
113001 Fergus TallonM14(001/002)Chorley AC00:05:24
21 001Elizabeth GreenwoodF12(001/004)Blackburn Harriers00:05:47
310002 Joseph MonkM13(001/002)Chorley Harriers00:06:07
48003 Dominic HowarthM13(002/002)Leigh Harriers & AC00:06:11
568 002Jodie FergusonF15(001/002)Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC00:06:16
669004 Callum HudsonM14(002/002)Blackburn Harriers00:06:29
741 003Emma PlantF13(001/001)Chorley Harriers00:06:32
861005 Ben HughesM9(001/004)Chorley AC00:06:40
959006 Kian DavisM9(002/004)Chorley Harriers00:06:48
1076 004Yasmin LeeceF9(001/005)Southport Waterloo00:06:49
116 005Hannah CooksonF10(001/006)Blackburn Harriers00:06:52
1222 006Zara BruninsF12(002/004)Bolton Metro Tri Club00:06:55
133007 Lorcan HartM10(001/003)Chorley Harriers00:06:59
1477 007Elodie SmallwoodF10(002/006)Blackburn Harriers00:07:00
152 008Fionnuala HartF12(003/004)Chorley Harriers00:07:01
1650008 Luke HunterM8(001/006)Chorley AC00:07:01
1721 009Georgia TanseyF9(002/005)Bolton Metro Tri Club00:07:02
1846009 John LinfordM10(002/003)Chorley Harriers00:07:10
1923 010Anya TownsendF15(002/002)Chorley AC00:07:11
2027 011Danielle SpenceF11(001/003)Blackburn Harriers00:07:14
2136010 Scott GouldthorpeM8(002/006)Chorley AC00:07:19
2262011 Jack HughesM7(001/003)Chorley AC00:07:24
2337012 Dominic GouldthorpeM11(001/001)Chorley AC00:07:27
2458013 Sam TatlockM9(003/004)Chorley Harriers00:07:28
2551 012Emily HunterF8(001/003)Chorley AC00:07:29
2673 013Katie HebblethwaiteF10(003/006)Chorley Harriers00:07:31
279 014Caitlin McCarrickF9(003/005)Chorley Harriers00:07:32
2866 015Evie BarclayF10(004/006)Chorley Harriers00:07:34
2981 016Mia FinneyF9(004/005)Chorley AC00:07:35
3070014 Matthew RodgerM8(003/006)Unattached00:08:10
3143015 Harry CollinsM9(004/004)Chorley AC00:08:12
3218 017Claudia HudsonF11(002/003)Blackburn Harriers00:08:12
3371016 Cai SmithM8(004/006)Chorley AC00:08:23
3478 018Jade HodgsonF12(004/004)Unattached00:08:28
3579017 Louis HuytonM10(003/003)Southport Waterloo00:08:30
3644 019Jessica C-GrundyF10(005/006)Chorley Harriers00:08:38
3719018 Denholm BiddellM7(002/003)Chorley AC00:08:49
3838 020Meghan GouldthorpeF11(003/003)Chorley AC00:08:51
3932 021Eleanor LucasF9(005/005)Chorley AC00:08:54
4080019 Finley HuytonM8(005/006)Southport Waterloo00:09:09
4139020 Teddy HenryM8(006/006)Chorley AC00:09:21
4220021 Ashden BiddellM5(001/001)Chorley AC00:09:31
4374 022Hollie CliffeF10(006/006)Southport Waterloo00:09:43
445 023Elizabeth BaronF7(001/001)Chorley AC00:09:45
4545 024Lydia CochayneF8(002/003)Chorley AC00:09:47
4665 025Bethany SpenceF8(003/003)Blackburn Harriers00:09:48
4775 026Blythe CordwellF5(001/002)Chorley AC00:09:49
4852022 Alex LucasM7(003/003)Chorley AC00:09:51
4972 027Krystal WestF5(002/002)Chorley AC00:10:56

Copyright © 2011 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page