Back to race calendar - Printer friendly results
Senior race 1 - Senior race 2 - Senior race 3 - Senior race 4 - Seniors overall
Junior race 1 - Junior race 3 - Junior race 4 - Juniors Overall

Sweatshop Chorley Junior Race - 2

13th May 2011

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTime
113001 Fergus TallonM14(001/003)Chorley AC00:05:37
21 001Elizabeth GreenwoodF12(001/004)Blackburn Harriers00:05:51
38002 Dominic HowarthM13(001/002)Leigh Harriers & AC00:06:09
417003 Callum HudsonM14(002/003)Blackburn Harriers00:06:30
54004 Danny BettsM14(003/003)Chorley AC00:06:33
624 002Lauren DeaneF12(002/004)Southport Waterloo00:06:37
741 003Emma PlantF13(001/001)Chorley Harriers & Tri00:06:48
847005 Ben McLaughlinM9(001/005)Leigh Harriers & AC00:06:52
961006 Ben HughesM9(002/005)Chorley AC00:06:58
106 004Hannah CooksonF10(001/004)Blackburn Harriers00:07:00
1121 005Georgia TanseyF9(001/005)Bolton United Harriers00:07:03
1259007 Kian DavisM(001/001)Chorley Harriers & Tri00:07:12
132 006Fionnuala HartF12(003/004)Chorley Harriers & Tri00:07:24
1450008 Luke HunterM8(001/003)Chorley AC00:07:27
1546009 Jon LinfordM10(001/003)Chorley Harriers & Tri00:07:29
1663 007Elodie SmallwoodF10(002/004)Blackburn Harriers00:07:30
1736010 Scott GouldthorpeM8(002/003)Chorley AC00:07:36
1853 008Katie HebblethwaiteF10(003/004)Chorley Harriers & Tri00:07:38
199 009Caitlin McCarrickF9(002/005)Chorley Harriers & Tri00:07:39
2057 010Erin TurnerF12(004/004)Chorley Harriers & Tri00:07:39
2156011 Ben GreenM10(002/003)Chorley AC00:07:42
2255 011Evie BarclayF10(004/004)Chorley Harriers & Tri00:07:44
2330012 Adam CooperM13(002/002)Chorley Harriers & Tri00:07:55
2443013 Harry CollinsM9(003/005)Chorley AC00:07:58
2562014 Jack HughesM7(001/005)Chorley AC00:08:00
2658015 Sam TatlockM9(004/005)Chorley Harriers & Tri00:08:01
2751 012Emily HunterF8(001/001)Chorley AC00:08:25
2825 013Ellen DeaneF9(003/005)Southport Waterloo00:08:34
2912016 Josh GibbonsM10(003/003)Chorley AC00:08:38
3019017 Denholm BiddellM7(002/005)Chorley AC00:08:54
3139018 Teddy HenryM8(003/003)Chorley AC00:08:58
3248019 Caleb WrightM9(005/005)Chorley AC00:09:01
3332 014Eleanor LucasF9(004/005)Chorley AC00:09:11
3416020 Ben DohertyM7(003/005)Chorley AC00:09:21
3515 015Chloe DohertyF9(005/005)Chorley AC00:09:21
3620021 Ashden BiddellM5(001/002)Chorley AC00:09:49
3752022 Alex LucasM7(004/005)Chorley AC00:10:04
3864023 Lucas CollingsM5(002/002)Atherton Running Club00:10:05
395 016Elizabeth BaronF7(001/002)Unattached00:10:09
4049024 Ethan WrightM7(005/005)Chorley AC00:10:10
4154 017Blythe CordwellF5(001/001)Chorley AC00:10:11
4260 018Isabelle BrothertonF6(001/001)Chorley Harriers & Tri00:11:52
4311 019Holly GibbonsF7(002/002)Chorley AC00:13:16

Copyright © 2011 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page