Back to race calendar - Printer friendly results
Senior race 1 - Senior race 2 - Senior race 3 - Senior race 4 - Seniors overall
Junior race 2 - Junior race 3 - Junior race 4 - Juniors Overall

Sweatshop Chorley Junior Race - 1

29th April 2011

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTime
113001 Fergus TallonM14(001/003)Chorley AC00:05:33
21 001Elizabeth GreenwoodF12(001/005)Blackburn Harriers00:05:50
38002 Dominic HowarthM13(001/003)Leigh Harriers & AC00:05:56
431003 Nathan DunnM11(001/002)Wigan Harriers & AC00:06:02
517004 Callum HudsonM14(002/003)Blackburn Harriers00:06:24
610005 Joseph MonkM13(002/003)Chorley Harriers & Tri00:06:25
74006 Danny BettsM14(003/003)Chorley AC00:06:33
824 002Lauren DeaneF12(002/005)Southport Waterloo00:06:33
940007 Jack WilkinsonM10(001/004)Blackburn Harriers00:06:39
1041 003Emma PlantF13(001/001)Chorley Harriers & Tri00:06:58
1122 004Zara BruninsF12(003/005)Bolton Tri00:07:02
1229 005Brenna McPartlanF11(001/004)Blackburn Harriers00:07:03
136 006Hannah CooksonF10(001/004)Blackburn Harriers00:07:04
1421 007Georgia TanseyF9(001/005)Bolton United Harriers00:07:05
1523 008Anya TownsendF15(001/001)Chorley AC00:07:12
162 009Fionnuala HartF12(004/005)Chorley Harriers & Tri00:07:16
1736008 Scott GouldthorpeM8(001/004)Chorley AC00:07:18
1828 010Elodie SmallwoodF10(002/004)Blackburn Harriers00:07:20
197009 Lewis TileyM10(002/004)Chorley AC00:07:21
203010 Lorcan HartM10(003/004)Chorley Harriers & Tri00:07:26
2137011 Dominic GouldthorpeM11(002/002)Chorley AC00:07:30
2230012 Adam CooperM13(003/003)Chorley Harriers & Tri00:07:31
2327 011Danielle SpenceF11(002/004)Blackburn Harriers00:07:34
2435013 William SarsonM8(002/004)Chorley Harriers & Tri00:07:39
2518 012Claudia HudsonF11(003/004)Blackburn Harriers00:07:41
2626 013Meghan AdamsonF12(005/005)Chorley Harriers & Tri00:07:46
279 014Caitlin McCarrickF9(002/005)Chorley Harriers & Tri00:07:51
2833014 Liam BlackwellM8(003/004)Unattached00:07:59
2943015 Harry CollinsM9(001/001)Chorley AC00:08:05
3012016 Josh GibbonsM10(004/004)Chorley AC00:08:17
3144 015J Cockayne-GrundyF10(003/004)Chorley Harriers & Tri00:08:18
3234 016Rachel MallinsonF10(004/004)Chorley Harriers & Tri00:08:27
3342 017Alice LiddleF14(001/001)Unattached00:08:36
3419017 Denholm BiddellM7(001/002)Chorley AC00:08:38
3525 018Ellen DeaneF9(003/005)Southport Waterloo00:08:50
3615 019Chloe DohertyF9(004/005)Chorley AC00:08:57
3738 020Meghan GouldthorpeF11(004/004)Chorley AC00:09:01
3845 021L Cockayne-GrundyF8(001/001)Chorley Harriers & Tri00:10:02
3939018 Teddy HenryM8(004/004)Chorley AC00:10:02
405 022Elizabeth BaronF7(001/002)Unattached00:10:04
4116019 Ben DohertyM7(002/002)Chorley AC00:10:39
4220020 Ashden BiddellM5(001/001)Chorley AC00:10:52
4332 023Eleanor LucasF9(005/005)Chorley AC00:11:22
4411 024Holly GibbonsF7(002/002)Chorley AC00:12:07

Copyright © 2011 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page