Back to race calendar

Malcolm MacDougall Netherhall 10, Maryport, Cumbria

27th February 2011

Results courtesy of Chris Neil for Cumberland AC
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatCatPosClubTime
1497Ricky LightfootM1Blackburn AC53:38
2462Alan BownessMV401Ambleside AC54:43
3469Russell MaddamsM2Keswick AC54:50
4438Steven SmithM3Dumfries58:46
5414Marc PennM4Blengdale Runners61:17
6449Andrew MeskimmonMV402Dewsbury Road Runners62:24
7427Robert HodgsonM5Carlisle Tri63:54
8423Graham AireyM6Keswick AC64:02
9444Paul JacksonM7Cumberland AC64:40
10456Philip CuetoM8Derwent AC65:47
11468Paul McKendreyMV403Cumberland AC66:02
12492Gerard MulgrewMV404Ellenborough AC66:22
13419Alan JennisonMV405East Hull Harriers66:27
14390Julie CarterFV451Keswick AC66:44
15488Les HillMV501Dumfries66:45
16466Stuart ReedM9Unattached66:54
17437Mark NixonM10Unattached67:02
18426Jonathan BrewerM11Carlisle Tri67:14
19429Josh WaiteM12Carlisle Tri67:15
20458Stephen HackleyM13Derwent AC67:30
21454Sam AyresFV351Keswick AC68:15
22457Ian McDougallMV406Cumberland AC68:26
23446Tony DavisMV502Derwent AC68:27
24439Eddy GrahamFV352Blengdale Runners68:42
25494Pete WalkerMV407Unattached68:45
26460Gary ByersMV408F.R.A.69:15
27428Louisa TweedaleF1Carlisle Tri69:22
28455David PaganMV601Unattached69:32
29471David PrescottM14Derwent AC71:00
30443Stephen CampbellM15Arragons Tri71:20
31459Garry LynchMV409Ellenborough AC71:29
32464Adam ConnorMV4010Unattached72:02
33431David CainMV503Penny Lane Striders72:13
34412Tracy ParkFV353CFR73:18
35486David GoodallMV4011Cumberland AC73:28
36465Rachel WilsonFV354Unattached73:42
37425Paul CowingM16Carlisle Tri73:48
38477Neil McNicholasMV4012Tri Lakeland74:06
39472Chris KnoxMV504Unattached75:42
40391Sarah BaileyF2Keswick AC75:49
41441Howard KirkbrideMV4013Unattached76:13
42424Tony JewellMV505CFR76:16
43435Mark HodgsonMV4014Unattached76:46
44480Hayley HodgsonFV355Keswick AC76:54
45393Paul WilsonMV4015Ellenborough AC77:48
46430Susan CainFV452Penny Lane Striders78:05
47476Mike GrahamMV602Ellenborough AC78:56
48417Barrie HendersonM17Wigton Road Runners79:45
49408Arthur PotterMV603South Shields Harriers AC79:50
50415Phil GrahamM18Arragons Tri80:02
51401Shaun DillonM19Unattached80:30
52496Mark StudholmeM20Unattached80:30
53447Emma GrahamFV356St Bees Triers80:42
54389Anna BlackburnFV453Derwent AC80:57
55485Phil SturgessMV4016Keswick AC81:11
56478Claire McNicholasF3Ellenborough AC81:19
57452Patrick O'KaneM21Unattached81:20
58473Andrew ElandM22Derwent AC81:29
59405Neil JamiesonMV506Unattached81:39
60463Margaret HawleyFV454Cumberland AC81:48
61495Piers TubmanMV4017Unattached82:22
62483Sarah ChaudriFV455Cumberland AC82:44
63493Eileen TelfordFV456Ellenborough AC82:50
64402Kevin QuirkM23Unattached83:11
65434David ManserghMV4018Wigton Road Runners83:42
66440Julian GrahamM24Blengdale Runners84:23
67388Richard EastoeMV507Blengdale Runners84:35
68479Jane MottramFV551CFR85:11
69392Philip HawleyMV508CFR85:36
70489Yvonne SadlerFV457Ellenborough AC86:12
71406Wendy FigesF4Cumberland AC86:33
72394Sharron ClarkFV357Wigton Road Runners86:54
73482Adam HerdmanMV509Unattached87:08
74453Allison HallFV358Cumberland AC87:24
75416Sarah GrahamF5Arragons Tri87:32
76422Joanne MayFV359Unattached87:42
77397Brian NicholsonMV701Kendal AC87:53
78450Craig HoughtonM25Unattached88:04
79409Nicola LatimerFV3510Wigton Road Runners88:52
80442Ernest NixonMV5010Unattached89:56
81387Gay EastoeFV552Blengdale Runners90:17
82411Philip MeloyM26Unattached90:37
83467Jonathan McGuirkM27Unattached90:48
84451Judith WilsonF6Unattached92:04
85461Stevie WatsonMV702Cumberland AC92:22
86403Lee SherriffM28Unattached93:07
87418Angela WatsonF7Eden Runners93:22
88407Claire HaughanF8Unattached94:12
89436Zara NewbyF9Arragons Tri94:23
90475Juliet GrievesFV3511Unattached94:28
91398Maria SilvaF10Unattached94:31
92395Julie JonesFV3512Unattached94:33
93396Sonia McMillanFV458Unattached94:36
94448Susan Denham-SmithFV3513Cumberland AC95:21
95490Andrew ParkerMV4019Ellenborough AC98:15
96487Rob DouglasMV5011Blengdale Runners99:18
97491Vicki PorthouseFV3514Ellenborough AC99:32
98484Debbie RedmondFV459Cumberland AC100:29
99433Veronica EilbeckFV3515Unattached100:48
100432Carole BurnieFV4510Unattached100:48
101413Carol SinkinsonFV3516Eden Runners102:14
102470Geoff HarringtonMV604Cumberland AC102:51
103481Tanya BrownFV4511Wigton Road Runners106:47
104445George GreenwoodMV605Unattached114:56

Top of page