Back to race calendar - Full results

Macclesfield Half Marathon

25th September 2011

VETERAN CATEGORY WINNERS

PosOverallNameClubTime
MALE VETERAN CATEGORY WINNERS
 
MALES - OVER 40 CATEGORY
18Robin TuddenhamTodmorden Harriers1-18.36
215Neil ThompsonStockport Harriers1-21.02
316James Hynes[Unattached]1-21.06
417Gary BerginWarrington AC1-21.09
519Peter AbrahamAltrincham & Dist. AC1-22.39
621Andy MayersSouth Cheshire Harriers1-24.32
725Iain WedgeWest Cheshire AC1-25.13
829Alastair Knockton[Unattached]1-25.48
932David VickersScunthorpe AC1-26.17
1034Graham ScreawnWilmslow RC1-26.38
1135Stephen IngramMacclesfield Harriers1-26.42
1246Andrew Fletcher[Unattached]1-28.37
1356Darren CottierVale Royal AC1-29.31
1463Craig Hunt[Unattached]1-30.07
1566Stefan Burnard[Unattached]1-30.44
1667Paul Nyland[Unattached]1-30.49
1771Billy CraigStockport Harriers1-31.27
1882Mark MayersAbergele Harriers1-32.55
1985David HainesVale Royal AC1-33.32
2086Grant McKinlayDerby Tri1-33.36
2190Nigel Fry[Unattached]1-34.17
22108Andy DoranCheshire Police1-35.50
23117Martin Fox[Unattached]1-36.26
24119Jarrod HomerWilmslow RC1-36.33
25122Paul A. Munro[Unattached]1-36.40
26145John Edwards[Unattached]1-38.41
27149Graham BatesonManchester Frontrunners1-38.55
28150Glyn Roberts[Unattached]1-38.59
29158Charlie RowlandsSouth Cheshire Harriers1-39.30
30159Peter TinsleySouthport Waterloo AC1-39.34
31161Dominic Kearney[Unattached]1-39.40
32162Lee GrantGoyt Valley Striders1-39.41
33164Dominic Carroll[Unattached]1-39.46
34169Andrew Duncan[Unattached]1-40.07
35180Lee Spencer[Unattached]1-40.52
36183Steve White[Unattached]1-41.01
37186Colin Gregory[Unattached]1-41.17
38194Robert Cope[Unattached]1-41.41
39196Rob Johnson[Unattached]1-41.48
40202Gary Miles[Unattached]1-42.32
41207Craig PartridgeAltrincham & Dist. AC1-42.56
42213Photis Kanellis[Unattached]1-43.07
43219Matthew Yardley[Unattached]1-43.41
44221Mark Holt[Unattached]1-43.42
45230David Whitefield[Unattached]1-44.00
46232Rob ParkinCongleton Harriers1-44.03
47244Joel Lawson[Unattached]1-44.43
48256Jason BroganManchester Harriers1-45.18
49264Paul BradyPenny Lane Striders1-45.43
50275Brian Speake[Unattached]1-46.29
51303Jonathan Seeds[Unattached]1-47.52
52329Warrick Cairney[Unattached]1-49.19
53330Steve Core[Unattached]1-49.20
54331David Pester[Unattached]1-49.25
55357Mark Stanbridge[Unattached]1-50.32
56358Phil Harold[Unattached]1-50.33
57362Nick GillonKnutsford Tri1-50.47
58367Adrian LeesNorth Staffs RR Ass'n1-51.01
59372David Hinds[Unattached]1-51.10
60374Jonathan Harper[Unattached]1-51.14
61376Tim Howarth[Unattached]1-51.17
62383Pete BatesRoyal Mail Sheffield1-51.32
63389Philip TaylorDeestriders1-51.50
64402Simon Browne[Unattached]1-52.10
65425Eamonn BradyPenny Lane Striders1-53.37
66427Anthony Creely[Unattached]1-53.47
67431Dave Oakes[Unattached]1-53.55
68432Dan Stagg[Unattached]1-54.02
69448Andrew BerkleyMiddleton Harriers1-54.50
70449Pete ChadwickRealbuzz.com1-54.52
71477Neil Herbert[Unattached]1-55.50
72482Michael Yates[Unattached]1-56.00
73497Billy Watkinson[Unattached]1-56.37
74498Stephen Cantello[Unattached]1-56.38
75500Stephen Picken[Unattached]1-56.42
76506Darren HuntMow Cop Runners1-56.54
77532Jeff Broadhurst[Unattached]1-58.58
78544Tegegn BayissaSale Harriers Manchester1-59.27
79552Tim HardenCongleton Harriers2-00.02
80570Paul JordanMiddleton Harriers2-01.34
81572Achille RamambasonManchester Tri Club2-01.45
82584Nic Lewis[Unattached]2-02.46
83585Carlton Adkins[Unattached]2-02.48
84618Damian Wightman[Unattached]2-05.38
85620Brian Quinn[Unattached]2-05.50
86623Jamie Clare[Unattached]2-05.52
87627Colin Tucker[Unattached]2-06.14
88636Sean Snow[Unattached]2-06.31
89662Steve Sharp[Unattached]2-08.46
90664Denis KellyManchester Harriers2-09.04
91668David Shelmerdine[Unattached]2-09.17
92685Noel CheseldineVillage Road Runners2-10.58
93690Ewan McCutcheon[Unattached]2-11.37
94691Gerry Cummins[Unattached]2-11.41
95693Paul Larkin[Unattached]2-11.47
96702Tom Johnston[Unattached]2-12.48
97735Andrew Talbot[Unattached]2-20.09
98746Tom McConnell[Unattached]2-24.07
99764Ian Woolveridge[Unattached]2-39.00
MALES - OVER 45 CATEGORY
15Rob DownsWilmslow RC1-14.52
220Vinny BoothTrafford AC1-23.27
333Mike HillWilmslow RC1-26.26
447Duncan DrasdoTrafford AC1-28.44
564Steve SmithWilmslow RC1-30.10
694Peter StroynowskiMow Cop Runners1-34.38
796Paul GarnettWilmslow RC1-34.53
8104Sean Wells[Unattached]1-35.43
9109John MayallRochdale Harriers1-35.52
10112Simon SteadManchester Tri Club1-35.59
11114Conrad Fricke[Unattached]1-36.13
12124Nick Fowler[Unattached]1-36.45
13133Christopher Carroll[Unattached]1-37.45
14152Ray O'Keefe[Unattached]1-39.02
15160David Owen[Unattached]1-39.38
16167Ian NewshamVale Royal AC1-39.55
17172Andrew MuddPrestwich AC1-40.11
18176Ken Houghton-WalshSalford Harriers & AC1-40.40
19182John Kennedy[Unattached]1-41.00
20184Andy Thorp[Unattached]1-41.02
21187Patrick Tooher[Unattached]1-41.18
22189David BradshawPrestwich AC1-41.26
23195Derek FraserTrafford AC1-41.44
24206Paul WrightManchester Tri Club1-42.54
25212Mick BarberMaltby Running Club1-43.02
26215David O'Connell[Unattached]1-43.12
27218Timothy Stretton[Unattached]1-43.31
28231Robert Shaw[Unattached]1-44.02
29234David MorrisCheshire Hash Harriers1-44.12
30236Stephen ThompsonVale Royal AC1-44.14
31246Stephen Pollock[Unattached]1-44.53
32261Brian WestMacclesfield Harriers1-45.38
33263David James[Unattached]1-45.42
34269Martin McCormick[Unattached]1-46.06
35271Richard Insley[Unattached]1-46.09
36273John Walker[Unattached]1-46.16
37274Bill StevensonMichelin AC1-46.22
38285Tony Ryan[Unattached]1-47.04
39295John Mardell[Unattached]1-47.26
40306Paul Moses[Unattached]1-48.12
41308Kevin McQueMacclesfield Harriers1-48.16
42317Richard Adamjon[Unattached]1-48.55
43319Christopher MarslandRoad Runners Club GB1-48.57
44322Paul Oliver[Unattached]1-49.06
45355Chris Newsome[Unattached]1-50.28
46361Kevin Welsh[Unattached]1-50.44
47399Paul Branley[Unattached]1-52.07
48406William Booth[Unattached]1-52.24
49408Stewart Chadwick[Unattached]1-52.26
50410Stephen Clayton[Unattached]1-52.39
51411Eric FeekRoyal Mail Sheffield1-52.39
52424Stephen Baker[Unattached]1-53.36
53426Martin Constable[Unattached]1-53.44
54451Jon Clayton[Unattached]1-54.57
55455Des Miles[Unattached]1-55.04
56459Stephen Luke[Unattached]1-55.11
57461Andrew Chapman[Unattached]1-55.15
58467James Gray[Unattached]1-55.33
59468Steve Byrne[Unattached]1-55.36
60469Aidan ThomasStyal Running Club1-55.38
61479Jason Lynch[Unattached]1-55.54
62489Mike Davies[Unattached]1-56.18
63492Kevin Vare[Unattached]1-56.31
64493Paul Evans[Unattached]1-56.32
65496John Moran[Unattached]1-56.37
66514Philip Allen[Unattached]1-57.31
67530Keith Martin[Unattached]1-58.44
68536Malcolm Brown[Unattached]1-59.05
69539Andrew WardleMacclesfield Harriers1-59.17
70553Gareth Evans[Unattached]2-00.07
71559Victor Banda[Unattached]2-00.43
72571Roger Topham[Unattached]2-01.35
73577Martin L. Sharpe[Unattached]2-02.13
74586Mark BabingtonBuxton & District AC2-02.50
75588Xola McFarlaneStockport Harriers2-02.54
76621Rob Harrison[Unattached]2-05.51
77634Steven Thomasson[Unattached]2-06.28
78660Bauke Van Der Ploeg[Unattached]2-08.32
79678John Hetherington[Unattached]2-10.29
80679Paul Bond[Unattached]2-10.36
81689Ian Humphreys[Unattached]2-11.21
82706Michael Marn[Unattached]2-13.35
83710Roger Isherwood[Unattached]2-14.03
84730Peter Burton[Unattached]2-19.28
85743John Sloan[Unattached]2-22.44
86775Adrian Rose[Unattached]2-54.05
MALES - OVER 50 CATEGORY
143Jon Hill[Unattached]1-28.17
251Roy Woodland[Unattached]1-29.08
358Jeroen PetersGlossopdale Harriers1-29.42
479Eric GreenValley Striders1-32.34
5103James ThorneycroftMatlock AC1-35.42
6118Rob BannerNorthern Vets AC1-36.30
7128Peter Carpenter[Unattached]1-37.04
8154Paddy Cousins[Unattached]1-39.14
9168Paul SellersCongleton Harriers1-40.03
10181Paul NorrisWilmslow RC1-41.00
11193Geoff PettengellMow Cop Runners1-41.37
12210Andrew Dixon[Unattached]1-42.59
13214Ken SmithOswestry Olympians1-43.11
14222Martin Williams[Unattached]1-43.43
15245Rick Upton[Unattached]1-44.49
16280Philip Anderson[Unattached]1-46.51
17287Vernon Barker[Unattached]1-47.12
18309Brian Fitton[Unattached]1-48.18
19320David RogersSpectrum Striders1-49.03
20339Pat O'Hagan[Unattached]1-49.43
21366Ged McCarthy[Unattached]1-51.00
22375Tom Lavin[Unattached]1-51.16
23386Dave McLaren[Unattached]1-51.45
24407Andrew Ross[Unattached]1-52.25
25412David Laithwaite[Unattached]1-52.40
26428P Stubbs-JefferiesKnutsford Tri1-53.49
27452Stephen Bayley[Unattached]1-54.58
28473Colin Rutland[Unattached]1-55.40
29474Brian Berlyne[Unattached]1-55.42
30483Robert MillerLytham St Annes RR1-56.02
31486Dave Roberts[Unattached]1-56.09
32508Andrew BellCongleton Harriers1-56.56
33519John Williams[Unattached]1-57.56
34522Simon O'Rourke[Unattached]1-58.17
35535Dave ReidChester Triathlon Club1-59.03
36550Nick Cheetham[Unattached]1-59.45
37563Andrew Morris[Unattached]2-00.49
38564Neil Phillips[Unattached]2-00.52
39565David MarshSouthport Waterloo AC2-01.00
40566Colin Dodd[Unattached]2-01.09
41583Robert FindlerNewcastle (Staffs) AC2-02.44
42595Giles Lesser[Unattached]2-03.33
43639Paul Calnan[Unattached]2-06.45
44644John R. Frazer[Unattached]2-07.02
45681Gary Mills[Unattached]2-10.44
46683Derek OkseniukBlythe Bridge RC2-10.51
47705Nicholas Taboureau[Unattached]2-13.16
48724Clive PosfordCheshire Hash Harriers2-17.36
49742Duncan Steel[Unattached]2-22.31
50773Ian Rankin[Unattached]2-49.48
MALES - OVER 55 CATEGORY
152Paul Adkins[Unattached]1-29.13
277Ivor TwissSouth Cheshire Harriers1-32.30
392Andrew BibbyTodmorden Harriers1-34.27
495Paul CollingeMiddleton Harriers1-34.47
5120Geoff GilbertWilmslow RC1-36.33
6136Richard GayMacclesfield Harriers1-37.54
7204Ben GregoryStockport Harriers1-42.40
8224Andrew J. Hyde[Unattached]1-43.48
9282Bryan Saunders[Unattached]1-46.53
10312Robert BuckleyAltrincham & Dist. AC1-48.42
11341Robert Dempsey[Unattached]1-49.48
12388Peter HaylerNorthern Vets AC1-51.49
13397Terry Gibson[Unattached]1-52.02
14421Roy Marsden[Unattached]1-53.27
15450Alan Flood[Unattached]1-54.53
16464Doug HughesMacclesfield Harriers1-55.18
17485William T KnoxRochdale Harriers1-56.06
18505Roger Nelson[Unattached]1-56.53
19507Chris CannonWilmslow RC1-56.55
20554Dave Ambler[Unattached]2-00.08
21613James Reygan[Unattached]2-05.11
22645John Albutt[Unattached]2-07.05
23649Nigel BurinManchester Harriers2-07.39
24655Ned SpencerWilmslow RC2-08.01
25671Graham Hofmann[Unattached]2-09.35
26694Bryn Lawton[Unattached]2-11.49
27700Stephen Thomas[Unattached]2-12.28
28716Chris Hammerton[Unattached]2-15.15
29727Peter HardyAbergele Harriers2-19.11
MALES - OVER 60 CATEGORY
153John O'ReillyMiddleton Harriers1-29.17
261Andy WattsWilmslow RC1-29.50
3106Gavin MendhamWilmslow RC1-35.46
4126Patrick GrannanWilmslow RC1-36.52
5205Mark Earle[Unattached]1-42.46
6249Michael HortonNorth Staffs RR Ass'n1-44.58
7300Anthony HargreavesPenny Lane Striders1-47.46
8314Barry Gordine[Unattached]1-48.46
9457Alan JenkinsonStyal Running Club1-55.06
10463Bernard FarrellManchester Harriers1-55.17
11576Malcolm PerryTamworth AC2-02.10
12624Peter Newham[Unattached]2-05.55
13652John Gaffney[Unattached]2-07.51
14680Roy PownallWilmslow RC2-10.42
15718Ian Cole[Unattached]2-15.45
16757Allan PollockRolls Royce Harriers2-28.47
17769Peter Chadderton[Unattached]2-42.54
MALES - OVER 65 CATEGORY
1105Ken BurgessAltrincham & Dist. AC1-35.45
2259Ian AshcroftWilmslow RC1-45.28
3281Simon FentonWilmslow RC1-46.52
4648David GregoryManchester Harriers2-07.38
5665Gordon Rosenthal[Unattached]2-09.06
6701Brian WhitworthCheshire Tally Ho2-12.31
7729Ken Greenhalgh[Unattached]2-19.25
8763John Hollands[Unattached]2-38.41
MALES - OVER 70 CATEGORY
1313Peter WatsonWilmslow RC1-48.45
2446John RileyNorthern Vets AC1-54.41
3524Tom FinchNorthern Vets AC1-58.18
4611John Gaskin[Unattached]2-05.04
5688Dave OnionRedhill Road Runners2-11.19
6715Peter RowlandsTrentham Running Club2-14.59
MALES - OVER 75 CATEGORY
No finishers in this category
MALES - OVER 80 CATEGORY
No finishers in this category
FEMALE VETERAN CATEGORY WINNERS
 
FEMALES - OVER 35 CATEGORY
1211Diane BygraveWilmslow RC1-43.00
2299Caroline Furey[Unattached]1-47.43
3321Angela Barratt-Smith[Unattached]1-49.04
4325Amanda BradburyWilmslow RC1-49.11
5340Leza Walker[Unattached]1-49.46
6347Adele Hartshorn[Unattached]1-50.08
7350Katy ThornhillGoyt Valley Striders1-50.19
8363Alison Yates[Unattached]1-50.54
9404Jill ButterworthRochdale Harriers1-52.16
10405Nicola Fallon[Unattached]1-52.20
11439Joanne Ilott[Unattached]1-54.29
12476Joanne Stephens[Unattached]1-55.48
13484Helen Bristow[Unattached]1-56.04
14517Sarah Cassie[Unattached]1-57.39
15540Kerry Ismay[Unattached]1-59.17
16541Rebecca GlenGoyt Valley Striders1-59.18
17542Em Scott[Unattached]1-59.21
18545Sally Meats[Unattached]1-59.29
19561Deborah Hurst[Unattached]2-00.46
20568Susannah MiddletonMacclesfield Harriers2-01.21
21582Samantha Riseley[Unattached]2-02.37
22589Fiona HuxtableKnutsford Tri2-03.01
23619Melanie Quinn[Unattached]2-05.50
24628Nicola Owen[Unattached]2-06.15
25633Simone ClarkeSouthampton Running Sist.2-06.26
26635Gail HillWilmslow RC2-06.28
27658Jennifer Farrall[Unattached]2-08.22
28661Jill Woodyer[Unattached]2-08.37
29669Lindsay Melling[Unattached]2-09.25
30670Karen Millard[Unattached]2-09.25
31674Andrea Allen[Unattached]2-10.05
32699Andrea LawsonMiddleton Harriers2-12.18
33704Lucinda StoneStaffs Moorlands AC2-13.11
34713Ann Roberts-DinsleyBuxton & District AC2-14.41
35736Rebecca Styles[Unattached]2-20.10
36737Jude Balderstone[Unattached]2-20.11
37749Emma Knowles[Unattached]2-26.54
FEMALES - OVER 40 CATEGORY
154Alison DrasdoTrafford AC1-29.29
2121Janine EllisWilmslow RC1-36.38
3125Stephanie Stevens[Unattached]1-36.46
4188Tessa MontagueMacclesfield Harriers1-41.21
5191G O'Grady-ThomasPennine Fell Runners1-41.35
6233Clare HoldcroftMow Cop Runners1-44.07
7305Melissa BroughtonWilmslow RC1-47.58
8323Liz Smith[Unattached]1-49.09
9327Maxine Marks[Unattached]1-49.16
10346Lindsay Purdie[Unattached]1-50.05
11371Emma Bennett[Unattached]1-51.07
12373Sarah WoolleyMacclesfield Harriers1-51.11
13382Judith NewhamCongleton Harriers1-51.31
14436Joanne Ogden[Unattached]1-54.19
15437Shirley Doyle[Unattached]1-54.19
16465Rachel Dudley[Unattached]1-55.26
17494Andrea Kirkby[Unattached]1-56.35
18511Catriona MarshallWilmslow RC1-57.09
19515Sally Cantello[Unattached]1-57.36
20516Claire Steedman[Unattached]1-57.36
21520Tracey WardleMacclesfield Harriers1-58.12
22528Catherine King[Unattached]1-58.43
23547Nicola Williams[Unattached]1-59.35
24557Angela Ellison[Unattached]2-00.36
25591Joanne Jones[Unattached]2-03.10
26601Helen Towne[Unattached]2-04.29
27614Sarah GuiseBuxton & District AC2-05.30
28641Carolyn HumeChester Triathlon Club2-06.50
29646Rachel Gilliland[Unattached]2-07.11
30650Caroline Bell[Unattached]2-07.42
31667Victoria Shelmerdine[Unattached]2-09.17
32682Joanne Hayter[Unattached]2-10.46
33684Chris AshworthVillage Road Runners2-10.52
34686Paula Fletcher[Unattached]2-11.11
35687Daniella Oakes[Unattached]2-11.11
36722Denise O'Hanlon[Unattached]2-16.34
37750Helen Clarke[Unattached]2-27.06
38751Cath Applemite[Unattached]2-27.25
39766Vicky Saunders[Unattached]2-40.58
40770Ria BrightDragons Running Club2-42.54
FEMALES - OVER 45 CATEGORY
1142Christine GeraghtyWilmslow RC1-38.29
2146Bev GanoseAltrincham & Dist. AC1-38.43
3216Kate SuttonWilmslow RC1-43.20
4251Lynn WardRoad Runners Club GB1-44.59
5265Angela JacquemartStaffs Moorlands AC1-45.49
6279Mairi McCloskey[Unattached]1-46.47
7294Tracey A. Mardell[Unattached]1-47.25
8302Joanne EdwardsVale Royal AC1-47.51
9334Sue StrangWilmslow RC1-49.33
10344Janet HorrocksBlackburn Road Runners1-50.00
11351Valerie KinvigVale Royal AC1-50.21
12392Noreen Insley[Unattached]1-51.53
13394Yvonne Taylor[Unattached]1-51.55
14409Sharon JonesWilmslow RC1-52.32
15443Ann WilliamsNorth Staffs RR Ass'n1-54.37
16456Lesley SinclairStockport Harriers1-55.05
17503Lorraine Lees[Unattached]1-56.50
18531Carolyn HironsWilmslow RC1-58.56
19555Jacqueline Ward[Unattached]2-00.09
20578Carey Taylor[Unattached]2-02.26
21581Janette Forrest[Unattached]2-02.37
22608Judith Constable[Unattached]2-04.53
23617Tracy VernonGoyt Valley Striders2-05.36
24630Julie Lancaster[Unattached]2-06.19
25675Diane Chilcott[Unattached]2-10.19
26676Heather Simpson[Unattached]2-10.24
27692Suzanne CramptonLiverpool Running Club2-11.45
28703Mary Burton[Unattached]2-13.02
29721Anita McConnellSerpentine Running Club2-16.27
30731Della Nelson[Unattached]2-19.46
31739Pam Dowling[Unattached]2-20.55
32753Lorraine ClariceMow Cop Runners2-27.58
FEMALES - OVER 50 CATEGORY
193Anna BlomfieldRochdale Harriers1-34.28
2253Clare HawkesWilmslow RC1-45.05
3257Angela MaziereWilmslow RC1-45.19
4270Sally Ann HazesMacclesfield Harriers1-46.07
5349Caroline RogersSpectrum Striders1-50.16
6400Gill DarbyPenny Lane Striders1-52.08
7592Frances Andrew[Unattached]2-03.11
8599Diane Gregory[Unattached]2-04.13
9609Christine ComerfordMiddleton Harriers2-04.54
10610Angie McGiven[Unattached]2-04.55
11616Mary SmithTamworth AC2-05.34
12697Shelagh AckersMiddleton Harriers2-12.18
13726Tracey Sutherland[Unattached]2-18.37
14732Linda Shaw[Unattached]2-19.50
15744Peta WalshStockport Harriers2-23.13
16747Cath Jones[Unattached]2-25.47
17758Sarah Harrington[Unattached]2-28.52
18767Susan Michell[Unattached]2-41.32
FEMALES - OVER 55 CATEGORY
1238Sheila Parker[Unattached]1-44.18
2247Angela OldhamEastCheshHarrier&Tameside1-44.58
3526Lesley OldfieldSouth Cheshire Harriers1-58.23
4745Anne Iball[Unattached]2-23.58
5760Mary Pollock[Unattached]2-32.26
FEMALES - OVER 60 CATEGORY
1548Cynthia ChapmanMacclesfield Harriers1-59.36
2666Dianne LapworthMow Cop Runners2-09.09
FEMALES - OVER 65 CATEGORY
No finishers in this category
FEMALES - OVER 70 CATEGORY
No finishers in this category
FEMALES - OVER 75 CATEGORY
No finishers in this category
FEMALES - OVER 80 CATEGORY
No finishers in this category


RACE STATISTICS

Total entries : 988
 
Unattached entrants : 702Male : 507Female : 195
Attached entrants : 286Male : 196Female : 90
 
Total finishers : 776 - [Unknown finishers: 5]
 
Unattached finishers : 522Male : 391Female : 131
Attached finishers : 249Male : 176Female : 73
Category Breakdown
 
Entries:
 
Senior male - 339Senior female - 109
 M40 - 137M45 - 101M50 - 58M55 - 32F35 - 53F40 - 54F45 - 37F50 - 22F55 - 8
M60 - 18M65 - 12M70 - 6M75 - 0M80 - 0F60 - 2F65 - 0F70 - 0F75 - 0F80 - 0
MJ - 0FJ - 0
 
Finishers: [not categorised = 5]
 
Senior male - 271Senior female - 70
 M40 - 100M45 - 86M50 - 50M55 - 29F35 - 37F40 - 40F45 - 32F50 - 18F55 - 5
M60 - 17M65 - 8M70 - 6M75 - 0M80 - 0F60 - 2F65 - 0F70 - 0F75 - 0F80 - 0
MJ - 0FJ - 0
Copyright © 2011 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page