Back to race calendar - Printer friendly results - Accrington & District Series results

Hyndburn 10k, Accrington

17th April 2011

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTime
136001 Steve ClawsonM40(001/005)Rossendale Harriers00:38:33
232002 Paul StevensonM45(001/006)Pudsey & Bramley AC00:39:52
364003 Scott MonkM(001/006)Blackburn Harriers00:40:09
452004 Martyn PollittM50(001/005)Burnden Road Runners00:40:14
549005 Chris BarnesM(002/006)Unattached00:40:52
660006 Paul TargettM45(002/006)Fell Ponies00:42:10
775007 David McMullanM40(002/005)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:42:22
844008 Joseph MasseyM(003/006)TriClan00:42:35
976009 Lee PasscoM(004/006)Blackburn Harriers00:42:44
1065010 Lee AspinM40(003/005)Unattached00:43:09
1169011 Alan LifeM45(003/006)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:43:54
1254012 Dean ThompsonM(005/006)Rossendate Tri & AC00:44:11
1361013 Lee CloughM40(004/005)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:44:47
1445 001Briony CurtisF(001/005)Hunters Bog Trotters00:44:52
1533 002Suzanne BudgettF45(001/003)Horwich RMI Harriers00:45:23
1666014 Kingsley JuddMJ(001/001)Preston Harriers00:46:11
1750015 Peter SagarM50(002/005)Hyndburn AC00:46:13
1851 003Isaline HughesF45(002/003)Burnden Road Runners00:46:38
1937016 Mick CravenM50(003/005)Todmorden Harriers00:47:39
2038 004Lesley FisherF50(001/002)Burnden Road Runners00:48:16
2162017 David WelsbyM45(004/006)Unattached00:49:18
2243018 Andrew CorbishleyM60(001/004)Rossendale Harriers00:49:40
2341019 Ian FranceM45(005/006)Wesham Road Runners00:50:46
2456020 Austin WensleyM(006/006)Rossendale Harriers00:51:04
2567 005Susan ClarkF40(001/002)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:51:26
2657021 Steven MellingM50(004/005)Rossendale Harriers00:51:35
2739022 Dave PearsonM55(001/003)Burnden Road Runners00:51:41
2842 006Victoria MansleyF(002/005)Accrington Road Runners00:51:45
2948 007Louise McAuleyF(003/005)Accrington Road Runners00:52:05
3058023 David HammerM55(002/003)Unattached00:52:16
3174024 Mark StentonM40(005/005)Unattached00:53:10
3240025 Stephen FishM55(003/003)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:53:17
3363026 Robert HirstM60(002/004)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:54:38
3468 008Carol LifeF45(003/003)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:54:57
3559027 Peter EhrhardtM65(001/001)Todmorden Harriers00:55:23
3655028 Barry CrowdsonM60(003/004)Unattached00:56:07
3747029 George FlanaganM60(004/004)Wesham Road Runners00:57:15
3834 009Kate LakelandF(004/005)Preston Harriers00:57:34
3935030 Phil LakelandM50(005/005)Preston Harriers01:00:14
4046 010Anne DochertyF50(002/002)Wesham Road Runners01:00:57
4173 011Cathryn McDermottF40(002/002)Unattached01:01:43
4272031 Clive McMillanM45(006/006)Unattached01:03:07
4353 012Ellen Sagar-HeskethFJ(001/001)Hyndburn AC01:06:49
4471 013Colette MallabournF35(001/001)Accrington Road Runners01:08:57
4570 014Kate LightbownF(005/005)Unattached01:12:23

Copyright © 2011 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page