Back to race calendar - Race photos (SportSunday)

Harrogate 10k, North Yorkshire

24th July 2011

Results courtesy of Harrogate Harriers
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubTime
1519Nick SwinburnMMorpeth Harriers00:31:08
2495Mike BurrettMLeeds City A.C.00:32:46
364Iain QuinnMUnattached00:33:12
4478Jack SimpsonMUnattached00:33:21
5408Pumlani BanganiMUnattached00:33:32
6502Aiden AdamsMLeeds City A.C.00:33:39
7454Stuart McLayMV45Veterans A.C.00:34:28
8582Steve CollinsMUnattached00:35:15
9143Marko GveroMV40Keighley And Craven A.C.00:35:17
10488Simon MidwoodMValley Striders00:35:29
1184Rickie WilsonMHarrogate Harriers00:35:43
12306Andrew GrantMV40Harrogate Harriers00:35:57
13142David WestheadMV40Ilkley Harriers00:36:19
14367Duncan ClarkMV50Abbey Runners00:36:21
15437Peter GulcMBridlington Road Runners00:36:27
16351Carl KernickMUnattached00:36:39
17267Robert GrayMV45Wetherby Runners00:36:44
18490Gerard SkippinsMSpenborough A.C.00:36:50
19331Jason HigginsMKnavesmire Harriers00:36:51
20320Simon CourtneyMStadium Runners00:37:02
21463Peter PyrahMV55Bingley Harriers00:37:05
22284Pete WillisMBelgrave Harriers00:37:11
23511James AtkinsMNorth Herts Road Runners00:37:18
24384Bill ShivelyMV50York Postal Harriers00:37:21
25497Giles HawkingMKnavesmire Harriers00:37:26
26549Ashley BrookMV50Harrogate Harriers00:37:30
27307Ben GrantMV60Harrogate Harriers00:37:33
28318Edward WhittleMScarborough A.C00:37:37
29365John StuttardMCrossgates Harriers00:37:39
30105David JefferisMV45Unattached00:37:47
31293Martin JamesMDoncaster A.C.00:37:52
32516Mike SparkMV40Unattached00:37:54
33353Kim BrownMUnattached00:37:54
34322Brian FieldMV50Unattached00:37:55
35326Evan CookMV60Blackburn Harriers00:37:57
36562Martin HuddlestoneMV40Stadium Runners00:37:59
37314Nicola CurtisFScunthorpe & District A.C.00:37:59
3885Chris RobertsMKnavesmire Harriers00:38:09
39601Sean ThompsonMV40Bingley Harriers00:38:16
40258Bruce CrombieMUnattached00:38:18
41403John WorrallMUnattached00:38:24
42577Simon KellyMTrawden A.C.00:38:25
43493Andrew JohnsonMV40Beverley A.C.00:38:37
4474Emma YatesFV40Knavesmire Harriers00:38:29
45235Jim GarsideMTrawden A.C.00:38:31
46532Stephen SpeirsMV40K.A. A.C.00:38:43
47179Ian ElsleyMV45Unattached00:38:45
48241Steve TrudgenMV50Harrogate Harriers00:38:46
49459Dave MannMV40Unattached00:38:57
50371Paul WeallMWigan Phoenix00:39:07
51209Alexander FawcettMV45Unattached00:39:08
52256Christopher DoveMSkyrac A.C.00:39:14
53180Lisa MawerFV40Wetherby Runners00:39:15
54308Sally FawcettFRacing TNT00:39:18
55473Chris EastonMUnattached00:39:19
5617Neil KinghamMV40Knavesmire Harriers00:39:39
57470Pete DownesMV45Knavesmire Harriers00:39:40
58450Lindsay SkinnerFScunthorpe & District A.C.00:39:47
59315Graham SpowartMUnattached00:39:49
60290Darren WoodMV40Doncaster A.C.00:39:53
61275Jonathan ProctorMUnattached00:40:05
62265Christy WoulfeMV50Unattached00:40:07
63395Paul EmmsMV40Unattached00:40:08
64481Glenn MooreMV45Lincoln Wellington A.C.00:40:10
65440Derek ParringtonMV45Swaledale00:40:11
66262Andy LeeMUnattached00:40:20
67218David GriffithsMV50Unattached00:40:22
68541Ken SouiaveMV60Ilkley Harriers00:40:23
69501James CornockMV45Unattached00:40:30
70207Joseph MortonMUnattached00:40:32
71148Andrew HardakerMKeighley And Craven A.C.00:40:34
72239Lee WhiteMBurnden Road Runners00:40:39
73238Kirsty PreeceFV40Burnden Road Runners00:40:41
74341Graham BellMV55Darlington Harriers00:40:50
75542Paul HooperMV45Unattached00:40:54
7629Michael GillMV40Harrogate Harriers00:40:55
77439Stefan DurkinMV40Knavesmire Harriers00:40:57
7826Joseph LofthouseMRipon Runners00:41:04
79356Jon BooteMRobert Town R.R.00:41:07
80298Nicholas ScottMV45Steel City Strider00:41:11
81114John AtkinsonMV45Baildon Runners00:41:14
8273Luke SaxtonMUnattached00:41:17
83282Mark GaughanMV40Halifax Harriers00:41:23
84436Julie BucknellFV35Wetherby Runners00:41:25
85595Alan DavidsonMV45Nidd Valley Road Runners00:41:28
86422Keith GalbraithMV50Burn Road Harriers00:41:30
87389Sue HaslamFV50Scarborough A.C00:41:31
88438Matthew WilkinsonMUnattached00:41:32
89304Adrian GraingerMV40Chapel Allerton Road Runners00:41:43
90472Mall LeggettMV50Doncaster A.C.00:41:45
91548Amber SouthernFUnattached00:41:48
92504James ThwaiteMUnattached00:41:55
93204Malcolm DenisonMV50Kirkstall Harriers00:41:57
946Mick HoganMV50Eccleshill Road Runners00:42:02
95391James VerityMUnattached00:42:03
96345Chris DohertyMHarrogate Harriers00:42:10
97380Nickie FowlerMV40Unattached00:42:17
98233Steve EvinsMV40Beverley A.C.00:42:17
99181Martin WilsonMV40Unattached00:42:22
100360Paul CrossanMV50Chapel Allerton Road Runners00:42:24
101425Jeff LangeMUnattached00:42:28
102171Anthony HainsworthMUnattached00:42:29
103285Rebeeca Cesar De SaFV35Skyrac A.C.00:42:33
104491Graham HarrisonMPickering R.C.00:42:38
105217Steven WilkinsonMUnattached00:42:46
106402Paul GradyMUnattached00:42:50
107474Andrew WalkerMV40North Yorkshire Police A.A.00:42:53
10813Andy DavisMV40Unattached00:42:54
109103Darren CoxMRichmond & Zetland00:42:54
1108David HalladayMV45Unattached00:42:55
111146David DartonMV50Knavesmire Harriers00:42:58
112564Adam TaylorMUnattached00:43:04
113249Graeme McgowanMV40Unattached00:43:07
114581Martin DennysMV40Unattached00:43:09
115145Nic CuthbertsonMV50Chapel Allerton Road Runners00:43:13
116131Erika JohnsonFV40Swaledale00:43:15
117197Andrew LyonMV45Unattached00:43:16
118113Clint SawyerMLincoln Wellington A.C.00:43:16
11982Simon DrewMKnavesmire Harriers00:43:18
120278Andrew NichollsMV50Hyde Park Harriers00:43:20
121159Stuart CarrMUnattached00:43:20
122433Les HunterMV50Unattached00:43:22
123246Graham PomfretMV60Blackburn Harriers00:43:25
124492Greg CrossleyMV40Unattached00:43:26
125559John GrundyMUnattached00:43:26
126289Greg SutherlandMV40Unattached00:43:28
127583Chris GilbertMUnattached00:43:30
128312Edward EastMBaildon Runners00:43:33
129196Les CharnecaMV40Harrogate Harriers00:43:35
130187Christopher ParkerMUnattached00:43:36
131521Keith HawkinsMV40Ripon Runners00:43:37
13268Tom MarshMUnattached00:43:39
133578Scott GrantMTrawden A.C.00:43:41
134139Luke SalmonsMUnattached00:43:43
135486Emma CollinsFV45Denbigh Harriers00:43:45
136287Paul BerryMV40Unattached00:43:45
137220Gary HotchkissMV45Unattached00:43:47
138599Liz EnsorFTadcaster Harriers00:43:54
139420Catheriane GodfreyFKnavesmire Harriers00:44:10
14059Rachel Conlin-SmithFV35Chapel Allerton Road Runners00:44:21
141506Ann DaleFV35Wetherby Runners00:44:21
142528Jonathan YatesMUnattached00:44:26
143576Kerry Mc CarthyMRunners World00:44:27
144254Sarah KnoxFV40Serpentine R.C.00:44:28
145329Matt WhelanMUnattached00:44:32
14689Alaistair MacleodMV50Knavesmire Harriers00:44:36
147520Richard ElliottMTickhill Runners A.C.00:44:37
148344Tom PotterMOtley A.C00:44:37
149468Edward BeecherMUnattached00:44:42
150414Andy KentMV40Unattached00:44:49
151198Liz CroslandFV35Unattached00:44:56
152336Paul PinderMUnattached00:45:06
15344Andy LoweMUnattached00:45:08
154210Alex WheelerMChapel Allerton Road Runners00:45:13
155150Brian DavisMUnattached00:45:16
15612Ian YappMV40Unattached00:45:19
157598Sarah HartleyFUnattached00:45:21
158156Robert TaylorMEccleshill Road Runners00:45:22
159376Jim PerkinsMV40Abbey Runners00:45:23
160167Neil BloorMV45Skyrac A.C.00:45:25
161409Ian CopleyMV50Barnsley A.C.00:45:32
16294Bob CraigMV50Road Runners Club00:45:32
163434Sue SimpsonFV50Harrogate Harriers00:45:36
164147Colin LeaMV45Knavesmire Harriers00:45:39
16557Colin ReynoldsMV50Unattached00:45:40
166579Nick IlesMV40Nidd Valley Road Runners00:45:42
16776Andrew StoneleyMV50RAF Menwith Hill A.C.00:45:43
168567Sheridan MurphyMV45Unattached00:45:47
169607John SharpMUnattached00:45:51
170372Emma WeallFWigan Phoenix00:45:53
171112Simon GreeneMV55Northern Vets00:45:58
172553Bill LaugheyMV45Unattached00:46:00
173527Stuart MillerMV40Unattached00:46:00
174373Steven HollinwortMV45Unattached00:46:00
175227Anthony KendrickMV50Knavesmire Harriers00:46:03
176170John WaltonMV40Unattached00:46:04
177529Stuart WilliamsonMV40Unattached00:46:05
17820Dave CooperMV50Ripon Runners00:46:06
179545Richard BellMV40Wetherby Runners00:46:08
180274Will Vaughan - PayneMUnattached00:46:08
181561Laura MarksFV45Wetherby Runners00:46:09
182232John HuntMV40Saltaire Striders00:46:11
183547Raphael PloixMUnattached00:46:13
184533Claire EcclesFV35Unattached00:46:15
185522Edward HoMV45Unattached00:46:16
186580Alison IlesFV35Nidd Valley Road Runners00:46:17
187234John RobinsonMV60Unattached00:46:24
188600David EnsortMUnattached00:46:28
189369Andrew DakinMV40Unattached00:46:32
190435Stephen MooreMQuakers Running Club00:46:33
191396Miles BradshawMV40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers00:46:36
192386Michael WrightsonMV50Unattached00:46:37
193489Clare DavisonFV45Loftus & Whitby A.C.00:46:42
19453Andrew SmithMV50U.K.Net Runners00:46:43
195325Emma FawcettFUnattached00:46:48
196431Ian BroadbentMV40Otely A.C00:46:52
197451Stephen GarlickMV45Vocalink00:46:55
198225Mark HoleMV45Unattached00:46:56
199515Caron RalphFV40Otley A.C.00:46:57
200428Richard AppletonMUnattached00:46:58
201327David NahalMV45Abbey Runners00:46:59
202390Nathan AddleseeMUnattached00:47:02
203177Robert CollinsMV45Unattached00:47:02
204387Scott Steel - MorrisMUnattached00:47:04
20539John MiddletonMV50Knavesmire Harriers00:47:06
206572Phil CoggillMUnattached00:47:09
20742Steph WilsonFUnattached00:47:17
20875Chris YatesMUnattached00:47:20
209124Anna McinteeFUnattached00:47:23
210499Anthony GilikerMV40Unattached00:47:25
211505Nigel FairbairnMUnattached00:47:29
212211James TaylorMSwaledale00:47:30
213546Joanne WilliamsFV35Harrogate Harriers00:47:32
214193Craig KeetonMUnattached00:47:34
215240Alistair UrquhartMV40Unattached00:47:37
216243Geoffrey BaggaleyMV50Skyrac A.C.00:47:39
217404David FoxMV55Otely A.C00:47:41
218510Mark SkeltonMUnattached00:47:49
219393Clare HumphreysFChapel Allerton Road Runners00:47:53
22021David ArkinstallMV50Unattached00:47:53
221339Sarah DouglasFKnavesmire Harriers00:47:56
222458Christine JacksonFV40Unattached00:47:59
223558Paul MackayMUnattached00:48:00
224464Philip SteelMUnattached00:48:02
225109Jessica RobertsFChapel Allerton Road Runners00:48:03
22643Kate FoleyFChapel Allerton Road Runners00:48:10
227332David RaysonMV45Chapel Allerton Road Runners00:48:10
228596Russell GregoryMV50Harrogate Harriers00:48:16
229310Alexandra WhapplesFV40Vocalink00:48:18
230102Harold DobsonMV70Knavesmire Harriers00:48:19
231556Elaine RisbeyFUnattached00:48:27
232471Richard FinanMUnattached00:48:28
233445Andrew KingMUnattached00:48:31
234432John CrabtreeMV55Baildon Runners00:48:32
235121Stepen RoughMV50Knavesmire Harriers00:48:34
236586Charles CudworthMUnattached00:48:35
237182Thomas KirmanMUnattached00:48:39
238526Andy TuttellMV40Crossfit00:48:41
239392Emma FarquharFV35Ripon Runners00:48:42
240444Chris FoyMV40Unattached00:48:44
241410David WickensMV40Unattached00:48:47
242400Paul BarrettMV45Unattached00:48:49
243538Martin WrightMV45Ilkley Harriers00:48:51
244152Matthew HoltMRipon Runners00:48:55
245411Ruth ThompsonFV35Unattached00:48:59
246477Ian SmithMV50Wetherby Runners00:49:00
24772David HartMV60Unattached00:49:01
248261Tom HannahMV60Otley A.C.00:49:01
249563Katherine WhitakerFV40Unattached00:49:07
250480Robin VauvelleMV45Unattached00:49:10
251203Claire MackayFUnattached00:49:11
252173Peter DevlinMV50Swaledale00:49:27
25347Nicola GrantFV40Unattached00:49:31
2549Steven FoxMV50Billingham Marsh House Harriers00:49:34
255280David GuyMV50Unattached00:49:36
256609Eoghan GivewMUnattached00:49:37
257461Stuart HarveyMUnattached00:49:40
258507John SimpsonMV60Wetherby Runners00:49:48
259166Bethany BloorFSkyrac A.C.00:49:51
26090Jonny ThompsonMV40Unattached00:49:54
261123Andrew McinteeMUnattached00:49:54
262554James PercivalMV40Harrogate Harriers00:50:00
263612Craig TetleyMUnattached00:50:01
264603Jim GoddardMV45Baildon Runners00:50:05
265500Keith PratchettMV60Saltaire Striders00:50:13
266512Glenn PlewsMV45Unattached00:50:16
267382Brian HugillMV40Wharfdale Harriers00:50:17
268465Sophie JohnstoneFUnattached00:50:17
269611Richard DeanMUnattached00:50:18
270602Andrew WilsonMV40Abbey Runners00:50:20
271476Rob EvansMUnattached00:50:25
272557Ian RichardsonMUnattached00:50:35
273535Michael SheehanMV40Unattached00:50:36
274138Alastair FlettMV40Unattached00:50:36
275236Keith TolanMV55Unattached00:50:37
276184Graham HaycockMV40Unattached00:50:40
27710Dick HunterMV60Knavesmire Harriers00:50:43
278354Stephen SnelsonMV45Unattached00:50:44
279151Jill HoltFV40Ripon Runners00:50:50
280536Sue BickerdikeFV40Ilkley Harriers00:50:51
281269Ruth PaceyFUnattached00:50:56
282424Geoffrey HirstMUnattached00:50:57
283273Dan LuptonMUnattached00:51:01
284381Helen LindleyFV45Skipton A.C.00:51:08
285475Abigail JohnsonFUnattached00:51:10
28650Maureen MedlarFV50Knavesmire Harriers00:51:11
287104Andrew MilnesMV45Unattached00:51:13
288447Alistair McqueenMKnavesmire Harriers00:51:16
28952David HorneMV45North Yorkshire Police A.A.00:51:19
290585Paul GarrityMV60Scarborough A.C00:51:20
291100Jonathan HarrisonMChapel Allerton Road Runners00:51:22
292513Sarah HobbsFV40Unattached00:51:28
293442Mik LambertMV50Scarborough A.C00:51:32
294297James CookMV40Unattached00:51:34
295279Christopher RhodesMUnattached00:51:38
296118Julie RichardsonFV35Unattached00:51:38
297272Martin CunninghamMV40Unattached00:51:44
298301Gordon BoothMV70Longwood Harriers A.C.00:51:47
299487Emma PrentisFEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds00:51:48
300540Helen SmithiesFHalifax Harriers00:51:51
301164Scott BaillieMV45Unattached00:51:55
302286Mark LehanyMV45Unattached00:51:57
30387Marcus PatrickMV45Unattached00:51:58
304321Liz CurleyFV35Unattached00:51:58
305355Carl WhaleMUnattached00:52:00
30648Liz MatthewsFV50Knavesmire Harriers00:52:00
30795Theresa StearnFV50Womens’ Running Network00:52:03
30823John DevlinMV60Unattached00:52:04
309588Mark HattenleyMV45Harrogate Harriers00:52:06
310469Sarah BeecherFV45Unattached00:52:08
311419Adrian WrayMUnattached00:52:10
312247Ray ScottMV55Gateshead Harriers00:52:11
313363Joy AllenFV45Knavesmire Harriers00:52:12
31465Christine HartFUnattached00:52:13
31599Ian WilsonMAckworth Road Runners00:52:14
316418Chris MetcalfMUnattached00:52:17
31760David GardinerMV55Unattached00:52:28
318190Laura LinsteadFUnattached00:52:29
319417Ryan WelfordMUnattached00:52:31
320283Darryl NieldMV40Unattached00:52:31
321216Nicola WaltonFV35Unattached00:52:32
32214Robin DixonMV55Unattached00:52:33
32378Jon ReastMV45City Of Hull A.C.00:52:33
324412Susan HoeringFV45Roadrunners00:52:38
325449Stephen WilbyMV55Queensbury R.C.00:52:39
326302Suzanne RiordanFV40Horsforth Felldale Club00:52:44
32728Yvonne SkeltonFV50Unattached00:52:46
328551Sara GriffinFUnattached00:52:49
329195Peter CartwrightMV55Unattached00:52:50
330401Heather StaceFUnattached00:52:52
331589Andy BishopMV50Ripon Runners00:52:54
33211Catherine TombsFV40Unattached00:53:01
333250Emma EdgarFV45Unattached00:53:05
33449Martin MedlarMV55Knavesmire Harriers00:53:08
335311Robert MarshallMUnattached00:53:09
33688Peter WeatherheadMV50Unattached00:53:14
337397Emma ClarkFV35Nidd Valley Road Runners00:53:20
33886Joanne PickersgillFV45Unattached00:53:25
339231Victoria ClaytonFV35Ripon Runners00:53:30
3403Lyndon RossMV45Eccleshill Road Runners00:53:34
341570Jacqueline BrookeFUnattached00:53:37
342606Antonia GilpinFUnattached00:53:40
34397Rebecca GoochFV40Chapel Allerton Road Runners00:53:45
344342David BishMV60Knavesmire Harriers00:53:47
345185Victoria HudsonFV35Unattached00:53:49
346186Chantelle KerinFUnattached00:53:50
347523Donna RussellFV35Unattached00:53:51
348590Mark TurnockMV40Unattached00:53:52
349222Vicky TetleyFUnattached00:53:53
350206Heather TaylorFV50Unattached00:53:54
351405Nick RennardsonMUnattached00:53:55
35215Paul BaxterMHarrogate Harriers00:53:58
35325Michael JonesMUnattached00:54:05
354370Lindsey WinterFV35Eccleshill Road Runners00:54:15
355221David ClayMUnattached00:54:16
356189Vicky CharltonFV35Unattached00:54:16
357248Frank BeecroftMV45Saltaire Striders00:54:17
358524Annabel GrattonFChapel Allerton Road Runners00:54:22
359574C Hristine CoxFV50Ilkley Harriers00:54:23
360349Claire BridgeFV35Blackburn Harriers00:54:25
361584Mark BlackmoreMV45Unattached00:54:26
362539David PortasMV60Unattached00:54:27
36327Paul PickeringMUnattached00:54:29
364573Robert ButterfieldMUnattached00:54:31
365229Helen BainesMUnattached00:54:32
366485Greg JonesMV40Unattached00:54:34
367571Mark FielderMUnattached00:54:35
368183Jan LawsonFV45Unattached00:54:39
369119Malcolm DriffieldMUnattached00:54:42
370415Kate KentFV40Unattached00:54:43
371174Linden RichardsMV40Unattached00:54:45
372237Julie SteelFV45Eccleshill Road Runners00:54:50
373176Neil ArmstrongMV40Unattached00:54:50
374518Graham MerrickMV50Chapel Allerton Road Runners00:54:54
375335Pater PersicoMAbbey Runners00:54:55
376544Louise WheelerFV40Unattached00:54:59
377483Ken HowellMV60Unattached00:55:00
378605Bernadette GibbonsFV50Ilkley Harriers00:55:01
379604Vincent GibbonsMV55Ilkley Harriers00:55:02
380498Hannah GreavesFUnattached00:55:03
381591Andrew JacksonMV45Vegan Runners UK00:55:03
382610Ives SoloMV40Unattached00:55:05
383565Lizanne JeffreyFV40Stainland Lions00:55:06
384242Phil DulakeMUnattached00:55:11
385597Sharon MoncurFV35Unattached00:55:14
386202Mirelle CoxFV40Kippax Harriers00:55:16
387215Sam EssenMUnattached00:55:20
388172Anthony SmithMV50Unattached00:55:21
389452Geoff PerigoMV50Baildon Runners00:55:35
390125Sue MilnesFV45Aire Centre Pacers00:55:38
391566Laura ShawFV45Unattached00:55:40
392137Chris HarrisonMV50Unattached00:55:43
393230Angela BrittonFV50Chapel Allerton Road Runners00:55:44
39469Charlie CraddockMV40Unattached00:55:53
395441Tracey HorsemanFV40Unattached00:55:54
396255Catherine OsborneFV40Unattached00:55:57
397259Leanda CrombieFV35Unattached00:55:58
398128Paul CrazeMV50Unattached00:56:00
39961Lee CarsonMV40Unattached00:56:02
4007Dawn HoganFV45Eccleshill Road Runners00:56:06
401550Andrew MarsdenMV45Unattached00:56:08
402534Catherine PortasFUnattached00:56:09
403201Joanna HobsonFV50Otely A.C00:56:12
40455Julie BallFV45Unattached00:56:18
405375Darren LeafMKnavesmire Harriers00:56:20
40630Vivianne FraserFV45Knavesmire Harriers00:56:23
407140Michael WardMUnattached00:56:26
408122Kerry PikeFV40Unattached00:56:26
40934David ReadingMV70Scarborough A.C00:56:36
41092Graeme AdamsMV60Knavesmire Harriers00:56:37
411333Susan OdaiFV45Unattached00:56:39
412309David WhapplesMV40Vocalink00:56:40
413252Roy BlairMV40Unattached00:56:44
414517Julie DorlingFV40Otley A.C.00:56:50
415101Adelle RawstronFV35Chapel Allerton Road Runners00:56:55
416394Robert DransfieldMV55Unattached00:56:57
4171Liz WatsonFV40Unattached00:56:59
418525Michael CroneMCrossfit00:57:11
419552Jane GeorgeFV45Unattached00:57:16
420199Helen DurrantFV35Unattached00:57:25
421569Mark PaganMV40Unattached00:57:30
42283Josie BriggsFV40Unattached00:57:34
423129John RedheadMV45Unattached00:57:35
424364Mark EvansMV50Unattached00:57:40
425594Peter BulfordMV45Unattached00:57:41
426253Dianne AddisonFV45Unattached00:57:44
427330Hannah PeacockFUnattached00:57:45
428244Margaret BrownFV50Knavesmire Harriers00:57:47
4292Irene WelbourneFV50Knavesmire Harriers00:57:47
430323Jane ReddingFV35Unattached00:57:53
43167Claudia CottierFUnattached00:58:04
432194Nigel ProctorMUnattached00:58:07
433130Fiona HubbocksFUnattached00:58:11
434482James ColesMV45Unattached00:58:12
435385Martin RobsonMUnattached00:58:15
436268Jennifer BreareyFV40Unattached00:58:17
437305Shirley WalkerFV60Horsforth Felldale Club00:58:19
438555Jude OwensFV35Chapel Allerton Road Runners00:58:26
439271Sarah WhitakerFUnattached00:58:27
440158Mark KitchenMUnattached00:58:29
441266Thomas MillerMV40Unattached00:58:33
442587Alexander DimmickMV40Unattached00:58:33
443608Barbara RobinsFV60Bridlington Road Runners00:58:34
44458Aleks CollingwoodFV35Unattached00:58:35
44591Judith MeadowsFV40Chapel Allerton Road Runners00:58:39
446136Samantha MillingtonFUnattached00:58:40
447117Liz WallFV35Unattached00:58:47
448453Denise MclayFV45Unattached00:58:52
449296Amanda ThomsonFV40Unattached00:58:59
450281Jamie StewartMHorsforth Felldale Club00:59:03
451560Diane HillFWetherby Runners00:59:11
45271Chris HornbyMUnattached00:59:25
453357Colin RodgersMV60Unattached00:59:31
454169Jane CarterFV40Knavesmire Harriers00:59:36
45562Dianne GranyFV50Knavesmire Harriers00:59:36
456568Karen ThirkellFV50Abbey Runners00:59:36
457188Laura TaylorFUnattached00:59:41
458455Gillian MackieFV45Unattached00:59:52
459456Cathy MooresFV50Wetherby Runners00:59:52
46070Kim JamesFV50Eccleshill Road Runners00:59:53
461316Jamie SheenMUnattached00:59:54
46279Sue ReastFV40City Of Hull A.C.00:59:59
463443Sharon HoughtonFV50Scarborough A.C01:00:02
464263Simon MartinMV45Unattached01:00:09
465205Lynne PollardFV60Unattached01:00:13
46632Ian CodlingMV70Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:00:25
467398Sue MorrisFV45Unattached01:00:31
468592Liz MartinFV40Wetherby Runners01:00:33
469593Louise WithyFV35Unattached01:00:34
470427Garry MossMV40Knavesmire Harriers01:00:48
471406Lisa HighleyFV35Unattached01:00:49
472260Fran BensonFV45Unattached01:01:12
473423Hannah PetersonFUnattached01:01:14
474338Dee BouderbaFV40York Postal Harriers01:01:19
475508Sheila MasonFV50Horsforth Harriers01:01:21
476110Angela HolmesFV35Chapel Allerton Road Runners01:01:24
477514Michelle FoxallFV40Unattached01:01:40
478350Emma WalgateFUnattached01:01:51
47998Julie RookesFV35Knavesmire Harriers01:02:04
480494Natalie ScottFUnattached01:02:14
481200Richard HallMV55Unattached01:02:17
482352Stephen HowardMV50Unattached01:02:18
483270Lizzie RhodesFV35Baildon Runners01:02:26
484300Sheila ElyFV60Longwood Harriers A.C.01:02:32
485334Tracey StainthorpFV40Ripon Runners01:02:34
486192Badar AyazMUnattached01:02:36
487107Jennifer DavisFV50Unattached01:02:55
488362Anthony RodgersMV45Unattached01:03:18
48940Meryll CrippsFV60Valley Striders01:03:22
490531Margaret CookFV50Unattached01:03:25
491120Cliff GilmourMUnattached01:03:36
492319Susan BirbeckFV45Baildon Runners01:03:42
493257Andy PooleMUnattached01:03:42
494388Claire HoughamFChapel Allerton Road Runners01:03:45
495379Susie DohertyFUnattached01:04:02
496575Rachel CunninghamFIlkley Harriers01:04:07
497303Alistair McintoshMV50Unattached01:04:08
498163Rianne CrayFUnattached01:04:14
499509Caroline FaithwaiteFV45Horsforth Harriers01:04:32
500277Penny KingFV35Idle A.C.01:04:37
5014Jean WrightFV60Knavesmire Harriers01:04:41
502288Rita BerryFV40Unattached01:05:14
503413Barry RobsonMV60Roadrunners01:05:22
504214Glenn LeathamMV40Knavesmire Harriers01:05:33
505208Marc GibsonMV40Unattached01:05:39
506160Robert SeldonMV45Unattached01:05:43
507226Rosemary BrodieFUnattached01:05:44
50818Matthew LucoclMHarrogate Harriers01:05:51
509328Sue RenderFYork Postal Harriers01:06:05
510479Xavier Del BustoMUnattached01:06:07
511264Joanne ChapmanFV40Unattached01:06:11
512426Linda MossFV45Knavesmire Harriers01:07:04
513503Liz ThwaiteFV35Unattached01:07:18
51431Marian CodlingFV60Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:07:27
515135Julie MacleodFV40Unattached01:07:30
516155Katherine FosterFUnattached01:07:36
517317Dot CarrFV60Unattached01:07:45
518537Pamela PortasFV60Unattached01:07:53
519291Charlotte HarrisonFV35Unattached01:08:02
520543Laura HendersonFUnattached01:08:24
521228Tony ShawMV50Unattached01:08:33
522399John GentleMV70Unattached01:08:54
52393Gillian GillFV60Knavesmire Harriers01:08:56
524496Katheryn LucasFV40Eccleshill Road Runners01:09:03
525377Ian BrownMV60Kirkstall Harriers01:09:17
526457Yan-Yan YipFUnattached01:09:21
527460Anne MannFV40Unattached01:09:54
528383Dave SmithMV60Lincoln Wellington A.C.01:09:55
529343Lynda BishFV60Knavesmire Harriers01:10:26
530251David EdgarMV45Unattached01:11:19
53133Avril ReadingFV60Scarborough A.C01:11:32
532407Roisin CurrieFV35Unattached01:11:34
533421Heather BulmerFV50York Postal Harriers01:12:05
534313Leila BouderbaFUnattached01:12:16
53538Kim MiddletonFV50Knavesmire Harriers01:12:35
536245Mary PomfretFV50Blackburn Harriers01:12:39
537530Patricia HuckFV60Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:13:50
538466Jonathan AddisMUnattached01:15:39
539467Chris AndersonMUnattached01:15:41
540213Kay LeathamFV40Knavesmire Harriers01:17:32
541161Rebecca DaweFUnattached01:18:00
Back to year index - Top of page