Back to race calendar

Full Bronte 5, Haworth, nr. Keighley, West Yorkshire

9th June 2011

Results submitted by Keith Waddingham for Keighley & Craven AC
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club: Yorks Vets:
PosNumNameCatClubYVAATime
141James WalshMLeeds CityN24.33
240Jorge ThomasMKeighley & Craven ACN26.31
327Will SmithM35Keighley & Craven ACY27.50
450Ben CrowtherMHalifax HarriersN27.53
552Stuart BrownMKeighley & Craven ACN28.43
648Christopher LoftusM40Keighley & Craven ACN29.07
7127Nigel BedellM45Keighley & Craven ACY29.12
811Stephen BaileyM35Bingley HarriersY29.22
9125Dean FurnissM40Hallamshire HarriersY29.34
1037Damian ColeMHalifax HarriersN29.41
11105Donald E G KennedyM45Longwood Harriers ACY29.58
12146Shane GreenM45Pudsey & BramleyY30.20
1351Mark KnowlesM40Keighley & Craven ACN30.24
14123Duncan ClarkM50Abbey RunnersY30.26
1518Peter PyrahM55Bingley HarriersY30.30
1649Adi ThomasM40Keighley & Craven ACN30.40
1738Ian WhitehouseM40Halifax HarriersN30.48
1812Mark CrabtreeM50Halifax HarriersY30.55
1923Liam SpencerM35Keighley & Craven ACY30.59
2017Steve PickardM50Baildon RunnersY31.09
2129Lukas LeeM40Keighley & Craven ACN31.52
22104Marc SennettMUnattachedN32.19
2367Chins WilliamsMQueensburyN32.24
24116Steven CurtisM50Keighley & Craven ACY32.28
2520Sarah CumberF40Halifax HarriersY32.37
26137Paul BaildonM40Baildon RunnersY32.49
2760Andrew HardakerMKeighley & Craven ACN32.53
2855Joe AthertorMKeighley & Craven ACN32.55
2954Stuart ConwayM50Keighley & Craven ACN33.07
30115Gary ChapmanM40Keighley & Craven ACY33.57
315Ian MitchellM55Longwood Harriers ACY34.00
32114Raymond HallM65Halifax HarriersY34.03
3321Geoff CumberM60Halifax HarriersY34.06
346Rob KerseyM60Holmfirth HarriersY34.07
35101Stuart PrestonMKeighley & Craven ACN34.10
3619John HenryM50SpenboroughY34.20
37113Lorne McNeillM40Baildon RunnersY34.21
38145Tim CleggM50Keighley & Craven ACY34.41
39130John GreenwoodM55Halifax HarriersY34.46
40143Stuart ThompsonM60Bingley HarriersY34.50
4131Dave HamerM40Keighley & Craven ACN34.55
423Mark WestmanM50Bingley HarriersY35.03
4325Tim TowlerM50Valley StridersY35.18
4445Matthew NelsonMUnattachedN35.26
45111Diana CampbellFBaildon RunnersN35.35
4662Andrew ConnellyMKeighley & Craven ACN35.47
4732Helen RobyFHalifax HarriersN35.52
48110Richard BallantineM45Keighley & Craven ACY35.57
4928Peter MayM50Horsforth HN36.01
5039Richard CorneyM40Halifax HarriersN36.09
51118Marisol Carrera VivarF40Bingley HarriersY36.12
52149Victoria WadsworthF35Keighley & Craven ACY36.36
5364Thomas McNanaraMUnattachedN37.11
5413Linda CrabtreeF50Halifax HarriersY37.27
5559Karen BallentineF40Keighley & Craven ACN37.45
5658Lee HipwellMQueensburyN38.21
57132Denise JohnsonF50Baildon RunnersY38.50
5853Alistair GavinsM50Keighley & Craven ACN38.56
59126Diane MacdonaldF40Keighley & Craven ACY39.00
6042Ian SmithM50Keighley & Craven ACN39.01
6133Roy McCarthyM45Halifax HarriersN39.07
6215Ian StowM45UnattachedN39.17
63131Elizabeth MitchellF55Halifax HarriersY39.26
644Bill SageM55Halifax HarriersY39.26
6546David SmartM60L & B TriathlonN39.32
66135Neil FairburnM45Baildon RunnersY39.36
67120Helen GoldthorpeFKirkstall HarriersN39.49
6822Michael NewmanMBaildon RunnersN39.59
69103Jim GoddardM45Baildon RunnersY40.00
7024Carole TowlerF45Valley StridersY40.12
71122John FirthM70Bingley HarriersY40.18
72141Kathryn ThomasF45Baildon RunnersY40.35
73138Catherine HudsonFUnattachedN41.21
74140Steve HallM45Baildon RunnersY41.21
7544Liz CarenF40Baildon RunnersN41.22
76117Salema McEwanF45Keighley & Craven ACY41.59
771Tim CockM65Holmfirth HarriersY42.08
78139John CawleyM55Baildon RunnersY42.13
7930Alex BarrM40Wakefield TriN42.54
8043Geoff PericoM50Baildon RunnersN43.06
8165Ian GordonMUnattachedN43.37
8247Emma DooksF40Keighley & Craven ACN43.45
8336Peter MitchellM70Keighley & Craven ACN44.13
84134Nicola RailFBaildon RunnersN45.18
8535Alan ClementM60Baildon RunnersN45.20
86136Natalie WildF35UnattachedN46.16
877Neil RussellM60Baildon RunnersY46.46
8857Jane SedgwichF40Keighley & Craven ACN46.50
89142Carolyn HargreavesF55Baildon RunnersY47.26
9061Kelly RobertsFKeighley & Craven ACN48.32
9163Judith NunF50Saltaire StridersN49.46
92128Rosemary CookF35Keighley & Craven ACY49.49
9356Derek MitchellM70EccleshillN51.23
9414Lizzie RhodesF35Baildon RunnersY51.59
9516Anastasia LincolnF55Idle ACY55.06
96144Susan BirbeckF45Baildon RunnersY55.20
97150Ian StansfieldM65TodmordenN66.09
Back to year index - Top of page