Back to race calendar

Eccup 10, Leeds, West Yorkshire

10th July 2011

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Results courtesy of Phil Livermore for Abbey Runners.
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNameCatClubTime
1Yared HagosMBradford & Airedale AC00:51:18
2David ThompsonMBarnsley AC00:56:22
3Andy MayMValley Striders00:56:39
4Gavin FeltonM40Barnsley AC00:56:52
5Michael KeedyM40St Theresa's AC00:57:32
6Daniel FisherMValley Striders00:57:49
7Simon PassM40Saltaire Striders00:57:51
8Stephen BaileyMBingley Harriers00:58:22
9Mark Hall M50Barnsley AC00:58:44
10Chris QuinnMUnattached00:58:47
11Julian MawsonM40Otley AC00:58:56
12Simon LambertMUnattached00:59:09
13Nigel BedellM45Keighley & Craven AC00:59:19
14James ClarkMPudsey Pacers00:59:36
15Duncan ClarkM50Abbey Runners01:00:10
16Matthew MarshMPudsey & Bramley AC01:00:30
17Antony BradfordM45Spenborough AC01:00:41
18Damian ColeMHalifax Harriers01:00:49
19Donald KennedyM45Longwood Harriers01:01:00
20Raymond LoveM40St Theresa's AC01:01:03
21Keith BoardmanM45Salford Harriers01:01:17
22Martin HallM50Dewsbury RR01:01:20
23Steve LargeM45Horsforth Harriers01:01:45
24Eddie IrvingM55Ilkley Harriers01:01:48
25Gerard SkippinsMSpenborough AC01:01:53
26Rob FurnessMHorsforth Harriers01:02:03
27James CantwellM45Pudsey Pacers01:02:17
28Steve WebbM45Valley Striders01:02:22
29Keith Williams M60Northern Vets01:02:47
30David McGuireM40Hyde Park Harriers01:03:02
31James HarrisonMUnattached01:03:06
32David PenmanMValley Striders01:03:10
33Mark CrabtreeM50Halifax Harriers01:03:16
34Ben HamiltonMSelby Striders01:03:25
35Mark LeggettM45Denby Dale Travellers01:03:34
36Carolyn SummersgillFMiddlesboro' & Cleveland01:03:40
37Paul MillerMKirkstall Harriers01:03:56
38Shane EwenMHyde Park Harriers01:04:00
39Eric PaxmanMHolmfirth Harriers01:04:11
40Alan Squire M45Horsforth Harriers01:04:15
41Rob HarrisonMRipon Runners01:04:44
42Steve PickardM50Baildon Runners01:04:47
43Joel GiddingsM40Valley Striders01:04:51
44Andrew MeskimmonM45Dewsbury Road Runners01:04:53
45Stephen RabyM50Horsforth Harriers01:04:56
46Jonny RossMUnattached01:04:58
47Martin LandellsM50Pudsey & Bramley AC01:04:59
48Gemma SmithFKirkstall Harriers01:05:05
49Mark Thornton-SmithMUnattached01:05:11
50Ben LowansMUnattached01:05:55
51Melvin WallaceM40Barnsley AC01:05:58
52Matt JacksonMHyde Park Harriers01:06:02
53David WoodheadMPudsey Pacers01:06:04
54Gerry BellM60Bingley Harriers01:06:06
55Elaine StoreyF40City of Hull AC01:06:16
56Marvin GayeM40Unattached01:06:16
57Pete DownesM45York Knavesmire Harriers01:06:20
58Chris EastonMChapel Allerton RR01:06:25
59Tim StraughanM45Unattached01:06:26
60Roy HugginsM45Valley Striders01:06:31
61Jeremy LadymanMValley Striders01:06:35
62David VidalMValley Striders01:06:49
63Martyn HewittMKippax Harriers01:07:00
64Rob CuninghamMIlkley Harriers01:07:03
65Richard WaltonMUnattached01:07:05
66Lesley LeggettF50Denby Dale Travellers01:07:09
67Julie BucknellF35Wetherby Runners01:07:31
68Christopher GillM60St Theresa's AC01:07:40
69James LumbMUnattached01:07:41
70Dean PearceMSpenborough AC01:07:43
71Tim DarlisonMValley Striders01:07:47
72Carl HeronM45Queensbury RC01:07:48
73Jocelyn PayneFLeeds University AC01:07:49
74Chris NormingtonMUnattached01:07:53
75Ken SouyaveM60Ilkley Harriers01:08:05
76Andrew ThorpeMValley Striders01:08:09
77Lee GreenwoodMStainland Lions01:08:10
78Graham WilsonM40Crossgates Harriers01:08:11
79David MellorM55Stockport Harriers01:08:19
80Kenneth FrostM45Horsforth Harriers01:08:21
81Stuart ThompsonM60Bingley Harriers01:08:26
82Marwan KhoueiryMHolmfirth Harriers01:08:37
83David AllisonM40Chapel Allerton RR01:08:40
84Karol SobolewskiMUnattached01:08:43
85Andrea DennisonF45Bingley Harriers01:08:47
86Eric GreenM50Valley Striders01:08:48
87Wayne PacevitchM45Unattached01:08:48
88Gerard WatsonMSunderland Strollers01:08:52
89Lindsey CleggFHorsforth Harriers01:08:54
90Jon BooteMRoberttown RR01:09:00
91Craig WorleyM40Kippax Harriers01:09:01
92Rob WellsM40Unattached01:09:04
93Paul GrindleyM45Airecentre Pacers01:09:05
94Tom LangdonMUnattached01:09:09
95Stuart PrestonMKeighley & Craven AC01:09:11
96Jagdeep Singh DhaliwalMUnattached01:09:20
97Scott WatsonMUnattached01:09:23
98Kaeti MackenzieF35Barnsley Harriers01:09:24
99Jacqui KhoueiryF35Holmfirth Harriers01:09:29
100Mark JordanM55Harrogate Harriers01:09:40
101Mick ChambersM55Saltaire Striders01:09:52
102Dominic GoldthorpMUnattached01:09:57
103Terence ThomsonM55Unattached01:10:17
104Myra JonesFValley Striders01:10:20
105Kenny OwenMUnattached01:10:26
106Sally MalirF45Ilkley Harriers01:10:27
107Hadrian KnightMRothwell Harriers01:10:29
108Karen PotterF40Airecentre Pacers01:10:36
109Nick NightingaleMUnattached01:10:48
110Robert PritchardM55Skyrac AC01:10:50
111Richard ClearyMUnattached01:10:55
112John ArmisteadM50Otley AC01:11:00
113Michael RobertsMUnattached01:11:11
114Kevin BlackhurstM50Kirkstall Harriers01:11:17
115Paul StephensM50Ilkley Harriers01:11:24
116Allan DoddsMUnattached01:11:25
117Grenville WadeM55Wakefield Harriers01:11:36
118Ian OgdenMSpenborough AC01:11:37
119Gary MannMValley Striders01:11:47
120John FeatherstoneMUnattached01:11:49
121Alistair SmythM50Valley Striders01:11:53
122Matt PoddM50Otley AC01:11:54
123Steve CarterM55Keighley & Craven AC01:11:55
124Beth MasseyF40Barnsley AC01:11:57
125Michael JeffreyM55Otley AC01:12:02
126Joseph BrennanMUnattached01:12:06
127Graham WalshM60Spenborough AC01:12:10
128Adam MogerMKirkstall Harriers01:12:29
129Adam PrentisM45Unattached01:12:42
130Helen BarberF40Horsforth Harriers01:12:45
131Stephen RhodesMIlkley Harriers01:12:45
132Jonathan WalkerMUnattached01:12:47
133Chris CorcoranM55Leeds City AC01:12:47
134John HutchinsonM60Kirkstall Harriers01:12:53
135Andrew RestrickMAbbey Runners01:13:10
136David HalladayM45Unattached01:13:11
137Susan RobinsonF35Unattached01:13:13
138John MaceM60Leeds City AC01:13:14
139David NorfolkM50Unattached01:13:16
140Andrew NichollsM50Hyde Park Harriers01:13:19
141Paul CrossanM50Chapel Allerton RR01:13:24
142Nikolaos GeorgiadisMEccleshill RR01:13:27
143Joe HanneyMValley Striders01:13:37
144Adam PartonM40Valley Striders01:13:38
145Harry McGillM60Saltaire Striders01:13:41
146Paul FarmeryM45Unattached01:13:42
147Stephen HillasM45Airevalley Runners01:13:43
148Mark ThompsonM40Unattached01:13:47
149Lionel TheobaldM50Kippax Harriers01:13:48
150Martin LuxtonM55Swaledale RR01:13:52
151Frank BeecroftM45Saltaire Striders01:13:55
152Ken FoxM50Hyde Park Harriers01:13:56
153Luke SugdenMUnattached01:13:57
154Ewan WelshM40Ilkley Harriers01:14:07
155Jim EyreM55Baildon Runners01:14:07
156Michael HernMPudsey Pacers01:14:10
157Marie LawrensonF35Unattached01:14:13
158Mark AbdyMSt Theresa's AC01:14:25
159Susan RansomeF50Pudsey Pacers01:14:36
160Sue SunderlandF50Valley Striders01:14:55
161Alan WarnerM65Unattached01:15:03
162Sue SimpsonF50Harrogate Harriers01:15:08
163Tom WorboysMUnattached01:15:22
164Ian CopleyM50Barnsley AC01:15:24
165Barry JonesMUnattached01:15:25
166Amy RichardsFKirkstall Harriers01:15:25
167Malcolm ColesM70Valley Striders01:15:26
168John WallaceM45Valley Striders01:15:32
169James ParkerMUnattached01:15:35
170Holly WilliamsFValley Striders01:15:35
171Rachel PillingFKirkstall Harriers01:15:52
172Tony RexM45Unattached01:15:52
173Gary NaylorMIdle AC01:15:56
174Nickie FowlerM40Unattached01:15:59
175Maria WalkerF40Unattached01:16:00
176Diane MacdonaldF40Keighley & Craven AC01:16:09
177James YewdallMUnattached01:16:11
178Tom PotterMOtley AC01:16:16
179Christopher MellorMPudsey & Bramley AC01:16:17
180Stephen PattisonM50Pudsey Pacers01:16:18
181Maryte MooreF50Stockport Harriers01:16:28
182Sharon WilliamsF45Ilkley Harriers01:16:31
183Richie WheatcroftM45Unattached01:16:32
184Tom PreeceM45Unattached01:16:33
185Helen HortonF45Ilkley Harriers01:16:37
186Andreas MayerMValley Striders01:16:38
187James VickersMHyde Park Harriers01:16:40
188Graham PawleyM40Unattached01:16:40
189Mark SkinnerM50Kirkstall Harriers01:16:41
190David DriscollM40Unattached01:16:47
191Xavier Amat-MontesinosMUnattached01:16:48
192Rebecca GilbertFMeltham AC01:16:53
193Antony EastonM45Horsforth Harriers01:17:01
194Crispian BatstoneMUnattached01:17:03
195Peter IsaacsM50Unattached01:17:10
196Ian ShawM45Unattached01:17:17
197Carol-Ann DaviesF55Rothwell Harriers01:17:18
198Chloe HudsonFValley Striders01:17:20
199Ben WardleworthMUnattached01:17:28
200Stephen TaylorM40Unattached01:17:34
201Adrian LeachM45Ackworth RR01:17:44
202Bill InnesM60Rothwell Harriers01:17:45
203Dean FawcettMUnattached01:17:50
204Paul CaffertyMUnattached01:17:50
205Christopher GarnettMAirecentre Pacers01:17:52
206Ian BriggsMUnattached01:17:53
207Andrew KayM40Selby Striders01:17:59
208Rob HolmesM40Unattached01:18:00
209Oliver DowningM65Bingley Harriers01:18:03
210Louise AllinsonFValley Striders01:18:09
211David MoxonM45Keighley & Craven AC01:18:18
212Edward East MBaildon Runners01:18:20
213Samantha BoryslawskyFUnattached01:18:22
214Martin O'BrienM50Stainland Lions01:18:25
215Neill KeppieM40Unattached01:18:26
216Sarah HoyeFHalifax Harriers01:18:29
217Fraser HolmesMUnattached01:18:33
218Rupert LimonMUnattached01:18:33
219Gerard Coll M45Valley Striders01:18:38
220Peter RowleyM55Quakers RC01:18:38
221Darren WakeMUnattached01:18:41
222Dominic BrownM40Unattached01:18:44
223Simon GreeneM55Northern Vets01:18:45
224Howard RoddieM50Unattached01:18:48
225Kate RobinsonFUnattached01:18:50
226Steven SpencerM40Unattached01:18:55
227Richard DavenportMValley Striders01:18:58
228Richard BellM40Wetherby Runners01:19:04
229Simon ParsonsMUnattached01:19:06
230Nick WallheadMValley Striders01:19:06
231Robert TaylorMEccleshill RR01:19:09
232Linda CrabtreeF50Halifax Harriers01:19:11
233David CooperM50Stainland Lions01:19:12
234Eleanor FranksFKirkstall Harriers01:19:14
235Alex WheelerMChapel Allerton RR01:19:16
236Tony BewickM50Unattached01:19:19
237Lynn WardF40Road Runners Club01:19:20
238Fiona HansonFUnattached01:19:23
239Steven AbbottM50Crossgates Harriers01:19:40
240Jenny BeaumontFAirecentre Pacers01:19:46
241Joanne AbbottF40Loftus & Whitby AC01:19:48
242Rob MarshMValley Striders01:19:54
243Martin WrightM45Ilkley Harriers01:19:56
244Rob GraftonM45Airecentre Pacers01:20:00
245Chris GordonM60Unattached01:20:05
246Ben McCarthyMUnattached01:20:08
247Leroy SuttonM50Valley Striders01:20:09
248Frederick HarrisonM55Unattached01:20:20
249Chris CuninghamM45Ilkley Harriers01:20:25
250Bill WadeM70Holmfirth Harriers01:20:28
251Jacob BradburyMUnattached01:20:32
252Debbie BlandF55Skyrac AC01:20:37
253Richard BanksM40Unattached01:20:42
254Peter EllertonM60Bingley Harriers01:20:50
255Darren ParkerMUnattached01:20:51
256Richard ArcherM65Airecentre Pacers01:21:02
257Ian RobertshawMHorsforth Harriers01:21:04
258Steve HallamM50Stainland Lions01:21:10
259Nicola GriffithsFUnattached01:21:13
260Matthew HickMUnattached01:21:18
261Phil BurtonM45Unattached01:21:19
262Emma WainwrightF35Wetherby Runners01:21:21
263Alan HarmanM50Thirsk & Sowerby01:21:22
264John WalsheM60East Cork AC01:21:24
265Claire GreenwoodF40Baildon Runners01:21:33
266Jim GoddardM45Baildon Runners01:21:36
267Dean SmithM40Unattached01:21:43
268Graeme MacdonaldM40Unattached01:21:45
269Christopher TinsonMUnattached01:21:45
270Ted HindmarchM50Unattached01:21:59
271Nicholas MercerM50Unattached01:22:02
272Pamela LomoroFValley Striders01:22:05
273Jeremy WrightM45Bingley Harriers01:22:09
274Neil FairburnM45Baildon Runners01:22:12
275Paul SlobodianM50Unattached01:22:13
276Michael FishMChapel Allerton RR01:22:15
277Gillian KesterF45Stadium Runners01:22:16
278Alexander CliffordMUnattached01:22:18
279Wendy MarksF40Harrogate Harriers01:22:19
280Matthew TingleMUnattached01:22:25
281Andrew EastwoodMUnattached01:22:31
282Chris HuntMKirkstall Harriers01:22:32
283Ben HawleyM40Unattached01:22:47
284Gail WranglesF40Ackworth RR01:22:54
285Andrew CooperM40Kirkstall Harriers01:22:56
286Reid HaddowM65Northern Vets01:22:59
287John MurrayM45Unattached01:23:01
288Garry KeenanMWetherby Runners01:23:03
289Paul WoodM40Unattached01:23:08
290Anthony WalshMUnattached01:23:24
291Barry PickeringM65Selby Striders01:23:26
292Jacqueline CarterF45Spenborough AC01:23:29
293Andy BellMUnattached01:23:30
294Brenda PeakeF35Unattached01:23:35
295Simon BarkerMUnattached01:23:39
296Susan AdamsF55York Knavesmire Harriers01:23:41
297Don SteadM70Pudsey Pacers01:23:42
298Louise NeedhamFUnattached01:23:42
299Peter YatesM60Rothwell Harriers01:23:48
300Robert SuttonM45Eccleshill RR01:23:54
301Catherine HudsonFBaildon Runners01:23:58
302Martin JonesMUnattached01:24:03
303Phil SwannM45Unattached01:24:15
304Rebecca TownsendF45Unattached01:24:16
305Simon LongM40Unattached01:24:17
306Katrin WankeFSpenborough AC01:24:18
307Hilda CoulseyF55Ilkley Harriers01:24:20
308Steven AndrewsM40HM Forces01:24:23
309Simon BirdM50Unattached01:24:30
310Tom HannahM60Otley AC01:24:33
311Tom BroadleyMAbbey Runners01:24:36
312Sheila KingF45Kirkstall Harriers01:24:41
313Paul RobinsonM45Unattached01:24:42
314Christopher DoveMUnattached01:24:46
315Carol ArmistreadF50Otley AC01:24:50
316Hazel PikeF40Spenborough AC01:24:51
317Steph WilsonFSaltaire Striders01:24:52
318Paul SandersonM50Hyde Park Harriers01:24:55
319Christopher MarslandM45Road Runners Club01:25:01
320Simon SmallwoodM45Keighley & Craven AC01:25:04
321Jason BeckettM40Unattached01:25:07
322Steven PearsonM50Unattached01:25:13
323Dawn DownieF40Wetherby Runners01:25:16
324Barry SimonsM45Winterton RC01:25:18
325Josie DavisFUnattached01:25:19
326Katie HarrisonFRipon Runners01:25:20
327Joanna RiangaF40Unattached01:25:21
328Wendy SmithF45Unattached01:25:23
329Martin SmithM40York Knavesmire Harriers01:25:25
330Helen CowleyF35Kippax Harriers01:25:28
331Jo TaylorF35Unattached01:25:29
332Vic VerecondiM45Ilkley Harriers01:25:31
333Alastair McGeochMUnattached01:25:38
334Jon PottsM55Unattached01:25:39
335Zayarat MaqsoodMAbbey Runners01:25:40
336Akua McGeochFChapel Allerton RR01:25:41
337Alice JonesFUnattached01:25:42
338Peter RobertsM40Unattached01:25:45
339Rick DallastonM40Unattached01:25:47
340Neil ThomasM40Bungay Black Dogs01:25:57
341Dave Amb lerM55Stockport Harriers01:26:01
342Wendy NickersonF40Unattached01:26:02
343Beverly HurstF45Horsforth Harriers01:26:03
344Tina KellyF35Keighley & Craven AC01:26:04
345Daniella McGuiganFUnattached01:26:04
346Geoff LodgeM50Unattached01:26:09
347Sue BickerdikeF40Ilkley Harriers01:26:10
348Lara SwalesFUnattached01:26:14
349Angela JohnsonF55Horsforth Harriers01:26:17
350Ray SchofieldM60Unattached01:26:19
351Neil SergeantM55Beverley AC01:26:21
352Colin BestM55Otley AC01:26:23
353Alan GayM50Unattached01:26:31
354James PhillipsM50Unattached01:26:37
355Ian LewisM40Keighley & Craven AC01:26:47
356Adeline DurandFUnattached01:26:48
357John WoodheadM55Pudsey Pacers01:26:54
358Michael AndersonM40Horsforth Harriers01:26:56
359Julie JamesF45St Theresa's AC01:27:17
360Mike FlatleyM50Unattached01:27:25
361Collette SpencerF35Kirkstall Harriers01:27:27
362Jon McGowanM40Unattached01:27:33
363Tim CockM65Holmfirth Harriers01:27:34
364Jeremy MillsM45Unattached01:27:36
365Claire KokFHyde Park Harriers01:27:36
366Neil HunterM45York Acorn01:27:42
367Paul HopkinsonM50Halifax Harriers01:27:45
368Simon FrazerMUnattached01:27:45
369Julie AkkermansF40Unattached01:28:06
370Philip AllmanM45Unattached01:28:07
371Moz RenderMYork Postal Harriers01:28:10
372Jonathan DunnM40Unattached01:28:18
373Allison RicciF40Ilkley Harriers01:28:19
374Katie MerrickFUnattached01:28:20
375Darren KeighleyMUnattached01:28:24
376Sue CoatesF60Baildon Runners01:28:30
377Victoria FeltonFBarnsley AC01:28:32
378Peter HeyM55Kirkstall Harriers01:28:34
379Suzanne RiordanF40Horsforth Harriers01:28:42
380Elaine KavanaghF50Tadcaster Harriers01:28:43
381Steve CalderM45Unattached01:28:45
382Vikki HawkinsF40Hyde Park Harriers01:28:47
383Helen SwallowF45St Theresa's AC01:28:50
384Richard BurberryM45Unattached01:28:51
385Tony SwannM50Unattached01:29:01
386Richard BurnellM55Unattached01:29:03
387Alan GregoryM50Winterton RC01:29:10
388Lowri DaviesF35Unattached01:29:11
389Karen ThrippletonF45Unattached01:29:17
390Paul WoodsM40Unattached01:29:18
391Ian ClitheroMUnattached01:29:23
392Donald AbbottM45Loftus & Whitby AC01:29:26
393Craig BurrowsM40Unattached01:29:27
394Carol ParkinsonF35Pudsey Pacers01:29:29
395Maria McDonald-LeachF40Ackworth RR01:29:29
396Paul HollowayMValley Striders01:29:33
397Emma YiuFUnattached01:29:33
398Paul WoodMUnattached01:29:37
399Caroline MorleyFIlkley Harriers01:29:38
400Mark SawyerM45Leeds City AC01:29:45
401Charlie AdamsonM60Unattached01:29:47
402Chris LeadbeaterMUnattached01:29:48
403Jacky DarleyF50Wetherby Runners01:29:49
404Julia HighF40Airecentre Pacers01:29:51
405Andrew SmithurstM45Pudsey Pacers01:29:56
406John TaylerM55Stadium Runners01:29:58
407Paul McDermottM40Unattached01:30:06
408Dee BouderbaF40York Postal Harriers01:30:08
409Ian FergussonM40City of Hull AC01:30:12
410Brigid CorriganF45Manchester Triathlon01:30:16
411Darren ForshawMUnattached01:30:18
412Joanne ForsterF46Pudsey Pacers01:30:24
413Jo MarshallF50Airevalley Runners01:30:28
414Lisa ButcherFEccleshill RR01:30:46
415Christopher ScanlonMUnattached01:30:48
416Jane SmithF35Unattached01:30:48
417Alan RoweM45Unattached01:30:49
418Louise BlandFUnattached01:30:50
419Peter WebbM45Unattached01:30:51
420Ralph KidnerM55Hyde Park Harriers01:30:52
421Robert EasthamMUnattached01:31:02
422Simon EdwardsMHolmfirth Harriers01:31:07
423Helen RobinsonF45Unattached01:31:09
424Carol Haj-NajafiF45Tadcaster Harriers01:31:13
425Catherine GrayF50Horsforth Harriers01:31:16
426Moira LenaghanF65Crossgates Harriers01:31:37
427Sarah BuncallFUnattached01:31:54
428Kathryn WoodF35Airevalley Runners01:32:00
429Frazer LockeMUnattached01:32:01
430Carl MannersM40Unattached01:32:03
431Donna SiberryF35Unattached01:32:03
432David PowellMUnattached01:32:06
433Debbie ScottF45Selby Striders01:32:16
434Caroline AllisonF45Unattached01:32:26
435Josie BriggsF40Unattached01:32:29
436Elizabeth BottomleyF50Spenborough AC01:32:34
437Nicola RallFBaildon Runners01:32:34
438Susan HoernigF45UK Roadrunners01:32:40
439Fiona FylanF45Unattached01:32:44
440Nick HewlandMHorsforth Harriers01:33:04
441Martin GoodhandM45Winterton RC01:33:08
442Matt CarterMUnattached01:33:09
443Nick YoungM40Unattached01:33:19
444Graham HofmannM55Unattached01:33:30
445Julie SteeleF45Eccleshill RR01:33:39
446Mark HannettM50Rodillian Runners01:33:40
447Stuart ScottM50Wakefield Harriers01:34:11
448Andrew BoyleMUnattached01:34:14
449Peter WeatherheadM50Unattached01:34:16
450Jayne DunganF40Unattached01:34:23
451Paul CrostonM40Unattached01:34:33
452Carmel HarrisonF50Rothwell Harriers01:34:37
453Mark LillywhiteMUnattached01:34:39
454Martin WestM40Idle AC01:34:40
455Jan KingM55Unattached01:34:45
456Timothy KnightonMHorsforth Harriers01:34:47
457Andrew GardnerM55St Theresa's AC01:34:51
458Terry PrestonM60UK Roadrunners01:34:54
459Victoria NicholsonF35Ackworth RR01:34:56
460Linda TillerF40Unattached01:34:59
461Matthew BoyleMSt Theresa's AC01:35:00
462Peter BoyleM60St Theresa's AC01:35:00
463Emma NaylorFUnattached01:35:11
464Kuselo MandelaMUnattached01:35:11
465Michael HillM60Rotherham Harriers01:35:20
466Lorainne LattibeaudiereF35Unattached01:35:22
467Debra BrownF35Otley AC01:35:24
468Kim KnaggsF40Unattached01:35:26
469Caroline HollickF35Unattached01:35:28
470Paul BishopM45Unattached01:35:32
471Chris WordsworthMUnattached01:36:02
472Nicola HenshawF35Ackworth RR01:36:19
473Geoff WestM60Unattached01:36:27
474Jan ForsterF40Abbey Runners01:36:29
475Julie BaileyF35Unattached01:36:33
476Ben EvansMUnattached01:36:38
477Malcolm JohnsonM60Horsforth Harriers01:36:41
478Claire MundyFHorsforth Harriers01:36:49
479Dawn DaviesF45Unattached01:36:51
480Chris Harris MPudsey Pacers01:36:53
481David MarshallM45Unattached01:36:55
482Lizzie MedwellF55Nidd Valley RR01:37:01
483Stephen BroadleyM55Unattached01:37:12
484Lynne FallonF55St Theresa's AC01:37:14
485Tricia RobinsonF50Unattached01:37:27
486David WhapplesM40Unattached01:37:34
487Joanne LinleyF35Unattached01:37:48
488Kirsty SettleF35Baildon Runners01:37:54
489Elaine De FriesF45Stockport Harriers01:38:12
490Isaac DellM55Kirkstall Harriers01:38:16
491Katherine ToneyF35Unattached01:38:17
492Angela TavernerFUnattached01:38:19
493Liz MartinF40Wetherby Runners01:38:21
494Richard HancockM45Kirkstall Harriers01:38:22
495Jonathan MarshallMUnattached01:38:24
496Liz MessengerFUnattached01:38:37
497Anjuli ParmarFPudsey Pacers01:38:44
498Judith NunnF50Saltaire Striders01:39:08
499James RhodesMUnattached01:39:10
500Lynne ChapmanF45Shelton Striders01:39:43
501Joseph SwanM45Unattached01:39:45
502Stephen O'HaraM60Horsforth Harriers01:39:51
503Denise FrostF50Horsforth Harriers01:39:58
504Claire WoodFUnattached01:40:01
505Geoff HallM50Kirkstall Harriers01:40:05
506Michelle ColleyFHorsforth Harriers01:40:08
507Paul McGurkM50Bradford & Airedale AC01:40:16
508Rachel ClementsF35Hyde Park Harriers01:40:17
509Diane KolatF45Holmfirth Harriers01:40:33
510David CattanachM55Otley AC01:40:33
511Jennifer HopkinsonF40Halifax Harriers01:40:53
512Jamie StewartFHorsforth Harriers01:40:56
513Phil DixonMUnattached01:40:59
514Angela GledhillFUnattached01:41:01
515Abigail ThompsonFUnattached01:41:13
516John JohnsonM70St Theresa's AC01:41:21
517Anna HollingworthFYork Knavesmire Harriers01:41:29
518Jo KeenanF40Wetherby Runners01:41:33
519Hannah BradleyFUnattached01:41:34
520Natalie LongleyFUnattached01:41:42
521Michael OliffMUnattached01:41:46
522Sharon DaleF45Unattached01:42:11
523Natalie WildFUnattached01:42:42
524Hannele BehmFUnattached01:43:08
525Irenie BassF65Harrogate Harriers01:43:10
526Lucy KillickFHyde Park Harriers01:43:12
527Gillian StagemanF40Unattached01:43:40
528Richard ShawM40Unattached01:43:43
529Dairine NethercottF40Saltaire Striders01:43:52
530Pauline HardmanF60St Theresa's AC01:44:50
531Liam SteadMUnattached01:44:52
532Caroline FaithwaiteF45Horsforth Harriers01:45:16
533Robin CoghlanM45Unattached01:45:32
534Steven BlandMUnattached01:45:39
535Kate WilliamsFSpenborough AC01:45:45
536Rachael JonesFUnattached01:45:51
537John WhiteheadM70Unattached01:45:57
538Andrew HaxbyMUnattached01:46:17
539Lee CarsonM40Fetch Everyone RC01:46:30
540Sheila MasonF55Horsforth Harriers01:46:35
541Richard YoungMUnattached01:47:08
542Nicola MoorbyFUnattached01:47:16
543Gill JonesF55Eccleshill RR01:47:43
544Tom WoolleyMUnattached01:47:58
545Richard BrearM45Stainland Lions01:48:37
546Karl MartinM40Stainland Lions01:48:40
547Kay JefferiesF45Hyde Park Harriers01:48:49
548Karen SherpaF40Unattached01:48:53
549Elaine RushworthF50Unattached01:49:12
550Rachel HughesF35Unattached01:49:17
551Derek MitchellM70Eccleshill RR01:49:27
552Michael PeterkinM40Unattached01:49:56
553Penny KingF35Idle AC01:49:59
554Lousie HawksworthFHyde Park Harriers01:50:01
555Susan AdamsF55York Knavesmire Harriers01:50:21
556Geoffrey HardmanM70St Theresa's AC01:50:56
557Christopher McEvoyM45Loftus & Whitby AC01:50:57
558John Papworth-SmithM55Unattached01:51:08
559Barrie HopsonM65Unattached01:51:09
560Claire SmithF40Unattached01:51:33
561Roger DawsonMSkyrac AC01:51:36
562Paul Adams M60York Knavesmire Harriers01:51:46
563Carly McGurkFBradford & Airedale AC01:55:37
564Nicola ForwoodFHyde Park Harriers01:56:00
565Jennie RobertsFUnattached01:58:46
566Trevor EllisM70Heartshead RC01:59:57
567Barry RobsonM60UK Roadrunners02:00:20
568Susan BirbeckF45Baildon Runners02:00:27
569Anastasia LincolnF55Idle AC02:00:43
570Hazel MaddocksF45Eccleshill RR02:06:05
571Heather McShannonF35Unattached02:09:26
572Alexandra TownsendFUnattached02:11:43
573Hannah WolversonFUnattached02:11:43
574Margaret BullmanF45Unattached02:20:52

Back to year index - Top of page