Back to race calendar - Vets race - Fun Run

Doncaster Town Centre 5k Open Race, S. Yorkshire

13th July 2011

Results courtesy of Doncaster AC
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosForenameSurnameGenClubTime
1DaveArcherMHallamshire Harriers00:15:06
2MickHillMTipton Harriers00:15:11
3MikeBurrettMLeeds City00:15:19
4RichardBrownMLincoln Wellington00:15:19
5PhilipHooleMRotherham Harriers00:15:20
6JacobClarkMCity of Sheffield00:15:35
7TomJenkinsMHallamshire Harriers00:15:41
8MarkRushbrookMU/A00:15:41
9RichardHarrisMRotherham Harriers00:15:44
10AidanAdamsMLeeds City AC00:15:57
11ChrisAdamsMRotherham Harriers00:15:58
12ArmandBussMHallamshire Harriers00:16:05
13AndySiddleMDoncaster AC00:16:08
14KyleCraibMRotherham Harriers00:16:09
15PumlaniBanganiMSalford Harriers00:16:11
16SimonNewtonMAskern DRC00:16:12
17AdamDysonMHallamshire Harriers00:16:20
18BenBeattieMSteel City Striders00:16:26
19DanielFisherMValley Striders00:16:37
20GaryCromptonMScunthorpe AC00:16:45
21BertieHoughtonMDoncaster AC00:16:50
22GavinHodgsonMAchilles00:16:52
23SteveRoebuckMBarnsley Harriers00:16:55
24RichardSpoonerMBarnsley Harriers00:17:00
25LukeNaylorMHallamshire Harriers00:17:12
26DavidSmithMRotherham Harriers00:17:13
27JohnDohertyMSheffield Running Club00:17:14
28AidanSmithMU/A00:17:14
29JennyBlizardFRotherham Harriers00:17:20
30IanHillMHallamshire Harriers00:17:22
31ChrisMoranMDoncaster AC00:17:23
33NicolaCurtisFScunthorpe AC00:17:27
34JonSlateMHallamshire Harriers00:17:29
35WayneMartisonMAskern DRC00:17:33
36KempSapeyMU/A00:17:41
37NatalieFarrowFLincoln Wellington00:17:50
38LucindaPitcherFLincoln Wellington00:17:51
39MatthewIsleMAncholme Valley AC00:17:56
40RuthProctorFHallamshire Harriers00:18:02
41HarrietJohnsonFLincoln Wellington00:18:05
42OwenJamesMU/A00:18:12
43MartinJamesMDoncaster AC00:18:16
44DavidWardMU/A00:18:18
45JonathanFraryMGI Tri00:18:21
46MichelleJenkinsFHallamshire Harriers00:18:22
47GeorgiaBallFLincoln Wellington00:18:23
48DavidSedgwickMDoncaster AC00:18:27
49SamanthaJohnsonFWombwell Sporting AC00:18:30
50GarethIrvineMHallamshire Harriers00:18:33
51PaulAltreeMBarnsley AC00:18:35
52JasonChowMSheffield Running Club00:18:38
53JadeAllenFRotherham Harriers00:18:39
54BoHaywoodFLincoln Wellington00:18:42
55MartinWilkinsonMDoncaster AC00:18:52
56AndrewMascarenhasMAckworth RR00:18:54
57SteveKellettMDoncaster AC00:18:54
58HannahWhitelamFHallamshire Harriers00:18:56
59LindsyGrayFKimberworth Striders00:18:59
60MatthewBloorMU/A00:19:01
61JamesSmithMKimberworth Striders00:19:05
62MarkHighamMDoncaster AC00:19:07
63DavidCrossleyMBarnsley Harriers00:19:08
64LiamSomerfieldMAckworth RR00:19:09
65MarkBoyerMU/A00:19:11
66MartinOliverMU/A00:19:13
67DavidTiptonMAckworth RR00:19:26
68NeilShawMRotherham Harriers00:19:27
69JackGilkesMU/A00:19:38
70JosephHutchessonMHallamshire Harriers00:19:41
71JakFrenchMRother Valley Swallows00:19:51
72CatherineGodfreyFYork Knavesmire Harriers00:19:55
73CharlotteSlackFHallamshire Harriers00:19:55
74ClareThompsonFSheffield Running Club00:19:58
75RobertKonstandelosMU/A00:20:01
76WarrenClarkeMTickhill Running & AC00:20:03
77StephenHallMU/A00:20:05
78SteveBarberMAskern DRC00:20:07
79ChrisHarbonMDoncaster AC00:20:07
80ThomasSlackMHallamshire Harriers00:20:08
81JessManghamFRotherham Harriers00:20:08
82JamesMarshMRother Valley Swallows00:20:09
83DaveScullyMDoncaster AC00:20:19
84RichardChandlerMU/A00:20:26
85MichaelJacksonMKimberworth Striders00:20:31
86WarrenRobertsMU/A00:20:32
87NicolaBirchFHallamshire Harriers00:20:37
88NeilWalkdenMU/A00:20:47
89PhilTordoffMAskern DRC00:20:59
90SimonParkinMU/A00:21:00
91PaulCookMU/A00:21:00
92PhilippaKenyonFAncholme Valley AC00:21:04
93GaryLovettMU/A00:21:10
94DavidBambroughMU/A00:21:14
95ArronJacksonMU/A00:21:18
96RichardBuckleyMU/A00:21:20
97LouiseGillFDoncaster AC00:21:21
98SteveTealMU/A00:21:30
99ShaunSloanMAdwick Tri Club00:21:32
100PhilPeckMU/A00:21:38
101MichaelPearceMU/A00:21:42
102NigelStoneMU/A00:21:45
103ByronElliottMU/A00:21:57
104StephenWallsMU/A00:22:00
105JamieWallerMRother Valley Swallows00:22:07
106LauraStottFLincoln Wellington00:22:08
107RobHarkerMU/A00:22:09
108CraigHibbettMU/A00:22:10
109DavidPearceMU/A00:22:16
110SimonLoganMBarnsley Harriers00:22:24
111ChristopherOrtonMU/A00:22:27
112AndrewBetteridgeMU/A00:22:28
113AndrewCharlesworthMDoncaster AC00:22:35
114DonnaHackletonFKingstone Runners00:22:47
115StuartSidwellMU/A00:22:49
116MatthewSmithMU/A00:22:51
117ShaunScullyMU/A00:22:54
118MichaelCharlesworthMSteel City Striders00:22:55
119SimonEdwardsMHolmfirth Harriers00:23:04
120ClaireHibbertFTri Club00:23:04
121LucyMooreFU/A00:23:06
122JohnMicklethwaiteMU/A00:23:08
123ZoeTolmanFBarnsley AC00:23:09
124JonLinsteadMU/A00:23:17
125JonathanChapmanMU/A00:23:20
126ThomasBrownMU/A00:23:24
127IainTaylorMDoncaster AC00:23:39
128RebeccaTaylorFHallamshire Harriers00:23:40
129MarkNoakesMU/A00:23:41
130VictoriaFeltonFBarnsley AC00:23:55
131DeanHindeMU/A00:24:00
132NickScarrMKimberworth Striders00:24:00
133JoeClarkMU/A00:24:16
134LukeCairnsMU/A00:24:22
135MichaelJonesMWakefield Harriers00:24:28
136IanWilsonMAckworth RR00:24:37
137JayneMouldingFLouth AC00:24:53
138LisaVarleyFU/A00:24:55
139LeeMortimerMU/A00:24:56
140PaulaHughesFRother Valley Swallows00:24:58
141WalterMilesMU/A00:25:09
142ChrisHoggMU/A00:25:25
143PaulLearyMU/A00:25:29
144ElleFrenchFRother Valley Swallows00:25:44
145StevieCresswellFBarnsley Harriers00:25:46
146JoannePanksFAckworth RR00:26:00
147LynseySwalesFBarnsley Harriers00:26:38
148CharlotteHeatonFU/A00:27:03
149JohnSmithMU/A00:27:12
150KarlBrownMU/A00:27:12
151PhilLanghamMU/A00:27:14
152EmmaRowbothamFRun In England00:27:54
153MiriamPayFU/A00:28:09
154JeanetteWardFU/A00:29:24
155RDoMTickhill Running & AC00:29:47
156DavidJonesMU/A00:29:49
157CathyMortimerFU/A00:30:12
158SteveHackettMU/A00:30:34
159JennieBeattieFU/A00:32:28
160VickyLindleyFU/A00:32:43
161HelenElstubFU/A00:33:18
162SarahGrocockFU/A00:34:25
163JennyDrakeFU/A00:34:25
164StellaBlizzardFTickhill Running & AC00:34:38
165BarbaraEarnshawFU/A00:36:38
166AngelaStuartFU/A00:40:15
Back to year index - Top of page