Back to race calendar

52nd Derwentwater 10, Keswick, Cumbria

6th November 2011

Results courtesy of Keswick AC
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatCat PosClubChipTimeGunTime
1163Yared HagosM16-391Bradford And Airedale00:49:0300:49:05
2460Andi JonesM16-392Salford Harriers00:51:0100:51:03
3508James DouglasM16-393Border Harriers00:52:1400:52:16
4439Steve LittlerM16-394Wesham Road Runners00:52:5800:53:00
5129Ian FisherM40-441Otley A.C.00:53:4400:53:47
668Steve CairnsM40-442Hunters Bog Trotters00:54:5300:54:55
7251Ian McBrideM16-395Royton Road Runners00:55:4600:55:49
8511Alan BownessM45-491Ambleside AC00:55:5100:55:54
9498John FinchM16-396Eden Runners00:56:2300:56:28
10428Henry EarlM16-397Border Harriers00:56:3100:56:36
11228Tony LambertM40-443Swaledale Road Runners00:56:5600:56:59
122Robert AffleckM40-444Preston Harriers00:56:5900:57:02
13363George ThompsonM50-541Border Harriers00:57:0800:57:09
1499Paul CuddihyM16-398Hillingdon AC00:57:1000:57:14
15490Steve BirkinshawM40-445Borrowdale00:57:5400:57:58
16471Peter HarrisonM16-399Border Harriers00:58:1300:58:16
17179Josh HebsonM16-3910Keswick AC00:58:1400:58:17
18187Jason HolmesM40-446Border Harriers00:58:1400:58:18
19470Chris NeilM16-3911Border Harriers00:58:2000:58:24
20288Hugh OdonnellM16-3912Ambleside AC00:58:2500:58:28
21430Steve AngusM40-447Border Harriers00:58:2800:58:32
22165Steve HallasM16-3913Preston Harriers00:58:3800:58:42
23431Michael PluckroseM40-448Carlisle Tri Club00:58:4700:58:50
24469Matty TomlinsonM40-449Chester Le Street AC00:58:5400:58:57
25112Patrick DuffyM16-3914Crook & District AC00:59:0500:59:09
2673Stuart CarrollM40-4410Royton Road Runners00:59:4200:59:45
27261Martin Mikkelsen-BarronM16-3915Borrowdale Fell Runners00:59:4500:59:47
2867John ButtersM16-3916Morpeth Harriers01:00:3301:00:36
29507Graham MillicanM16-3917Border Harriers01:00:3401:00:39
30483Darren RookM40-4411Border Harriers01:00:3601:00:41
31296Stephen PeacockM45-492Beverley AC01:00:4101:00:44
32135Steve FreemanM45-493Ambleside AC01:01:0201:01:06
33298Greg PennM45-494North Shields Polytechnic01:01:0901:01:13
34356Andrew StuartM40-4412 01:01:1801:01:21
35437Chris KnowlesM45-495 01:01:2901:01:35
3672John CarrM45-496Lancaster And Morecambe01:01:2701:01:39
37452Simon HestedM16-3918 01:01:3101:01:39
38381Dave WalmsleyM45-497Manchester Harriers01:01:4001:01:47
39501Philip LeeM16-3919Kendal AC01:01:3001:01:48
40327Stuart ScottM45-498Beckenham Running Club01:01:4601:01:54
41515Pippa MaddamsF34-391Keswick AC01:01:5201:01:56
42169Ian HarknessM16-3920 01:01:5301:01:57
43244Trevor MartinM40-4413 01:02:0401:02:09
44524Giles HawkingM16-3921York Knavesmire Harriers01:02:3101:02:46
45391Daniel WeatherillM16-3922Wallsend Harriers01:02:5701:03:01
46191Andrew HuddlestonM16-3923 01:02:5901:03:04
47357Joe SwarbrickM55-591Red Rose Road Runners01:03:0001:03:06
48481Alan McKeeM40-4414West Cumbria Tri01:03:0501:03:08
49316Darren RodmellM16-3924Beverley AC01:03:0301:03:09
50414Rob WynneM45-499Keswick AC01:03:1201:03:20
51237Chris LoweM40-4415Royton Road Runners01:03:1701:03:21
52252David McbrideM16-3925Royton Road Runners01:03:1801:03:22
53293David ParsonsM60-641Oxford City AC01:03:2001:03:24
54259Andrew MeskimmonM45-4910Dewsbury Road Runners01:03:3801:03:43
55493Paul BarnesM40-4416Borrowdale Fell Runners01:03:3901:03:49
56200Mike JacksonM50-542East Hull Harriers & AC01:03:4801:03:51
5794Joe CornmellM16-3926 01:03:5001:03:55
583Graham AireyM16-3927Keswick AC01:03:5601:04:03
59436Ray PadgettM55-592 01:04:0001:04:05
60279Lee NewtonM16-3928Keswick AC01:03:5901:04:08
61480Sandy ShanklandF55-591Dumfries Running Club01:04:0501:04:11
6218Bill BalmerM40-4417Royton Road Runners01:04:0701:04:14
63503Alan JennisonM40-4418East Hull Harriers & AC01:04:0801:04:18
64525Charles LowtherM16-3929Eden Runners01:04:1901:04:23
65206Andrew JohnsonM40-4419Beverley AC01:04:2301:04:30
66401Craig WilliamsonM45-4911Beckenham Running Club01:04:2301:04:31
67309Chris RichardsonM45-4912Easingwold Running Club01:04:3801:04:45
68475Graham KendallM16-3930Keswick AC01:04:5101:04:58
691Ken AddisonM55-593Red Rose Road Runners01:04:5401:04:59
70306Daniel ReedM16-3931Keswick AC01:05:1601:05:25
71151Peter GrayM50-543Oxford City AC01:05:2101:05:28
72502Jon BellM50-544North East Veterans AC01:05:1701:05:29
73128Richard FiddlingM40-4420Royton Road Runners01:05:2501:05:39
74418Christopher TullyM16-3932Preston Harriers01:05:4901:05:54
75417Alan BeechM40-4421 01:05:5001:05:55
76487Craig HardingM40-4422Eden Runners01:05:5301:06:03
77459Christopher LydonM45-4913Beckenham Running Club01:05:5501:06:10
78465David BlamireM40-4423 01:06:0201:06:12
79446Gerard MulgrewM40-4424Ellenborough AC01:06:0801:06:14
8032Alan BellM16-3933 01:06:0801:06:18
8145Alan BodellM45-4914Royton Road Runners01:06:0601:06:20
82383Phil WalshM55-594Preston Harriers01:06:1401:06:21
83164Dave HallM50-545Royton Road Runners01:06:1601:06:23
84145Bernard GoodwinM40-4425Royton Road Runners01:06:1101:06:24
85118David EmanuelM45-4915Royton Road Runners01:06:2201:06:30
86526Tony DavisM50-546Derwent AC01:06:1601:06:32
87325Christopher ScottM16-3934Preston Harriers01:06:2501:06:33
88366Des ThorpeM45-4916Royton Road Runners01:06:2101:06:34
89210Rob JonesM16-3935Keswick AC01:06:3601:06:47
90433David SmithM16-3936Hillingdon AC01:06:4801:06:52
91211Anthony JoyceM16-3937 01:06:4601:06:57
92378Steve VarneyM60-642Kendal AC01:06:3901:07:00
9355Sean BrittonM16-3938Birkenhead AC01:06:5501:07:03
94194Russell InghamM16-3939Royton Road Runners01:07:0101:07:15
95199Beverley JacksonF50-541East Hull Harriers & AC01:07:1401:07:19
96489James SilsonM16-3940Army01:07:1801:07:23
9758Mike BrownM16-3941Border Harriers01:07:2001:07:24
98457Karen BridgeF40-441Eden Runners01:07:1901:07:26
99500Michael ParkerM50-547North East Veterans AC01:07:2301:07:36
100310Peter RichardsonM55-595Sunderland Harriers & A.C.01:07:3901:07:43
101447Surjit SinghM16-3942 01:07:3301:07:46
102530Ian PostlethwaiteM50-548 01:07:5501:07:58
103399Bruce WhittamM45-4917Royton Road Runners01:07:5101:07:59
104301Huw PriceM45-4918Bowland Fell Runners01:07:5901:08:04
105365Carl ThompsonM40-4426York Tri Club01:07:4901:08:05
10682James ChristmasM16-3943 01:07:5801:08:07
10778Geoffrey ChapmanM40-4427 01:07:3001:08:07
108225Izzy KnoxF16-341Hunters Bog Trotters01:07:5801:08:10
10974Simon CarterM16-3944Beckenham Running Club01:07:5501:08:10
1109Alan ApplebyM60-643Preston Harriers01:08:0201:08:11
111142Ray GillM50-549Dallam Running Club01:08:0901:08:13
112449Derek RoseM16-3945Carlisle Tri Club01:08:0201:08:22
113432Jonathon BrewerM40-4428 01:08:1101:08:22
114419Janet KenyonF50-542 01:08:2001:08:23
115329David ScrimshawM16-3946Beckenham Running Club01:08:1001:08:24
116421Gordon BarkerM40-4429Keswick AC01:08:1001:08:25
117434Paul LeppardM16-3947Hillingdon AC01:08:2501:08:25
118374John TurnerM50-5410North York Moors Ac01:08:1901:08:31
119133Kevin FoxM50-5411Rochdale Harriers01:08:3001:08:36
120332Steven ShawM50-5412Royton Road Runners01:08:1901:08:38
121239Carole MaddenF50-543Royton Road Runners01:08:3801:08:44
12226Graham BatesonM55-596Barnsley AC01:08:3901:08:45
123349Elliot StoneM16-3948Royton Road Runners01:08:2201:08:53
124364Simon ThompsonM16-3949Keswick AC01:08:5001:08:59
125254Shaun McgrathM45-4919Houghton Harriers AC01:08:4201:09:01
12652Paul Joseph BrennanM40-4430 01:09:0201:09:12
127243Alan MarshallM50-5413Eden Runners01:09:2801:09:37
128173Peter HawcroftM60-644Bromsgrove & Redditch Ac01:09:1901:09:43
12913Samantha AyersF40-442Keswick AC01:09:3201:09:45
130461Eamon NolanM45-4920Royton Road Runners01:09:3101:09:45
131350Nigel StoreyM45-4921Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers01:09:4201:09:52
13235Thomas BennettsM16-3950 01:09:3401:09:57
133291Dunc OvertonM60-645Keswick AC01:10:0101:10:04
134528Shaun GrahamM45-4922Eden Runners01:09:5901:10:09
135529Kevin ScottM45-4923Eden Runners01:10:0301:10:12
136384Philippa WalshF50-544Preston Harriers01:10:1001:10:17
137467Michael HarrisonM16-3951Royton Road Runners01:10:1201:10:27
138324Andrew SchofieldM40-4431Royton Road Runners01:10:1301:10:28
139387Charles WatsonM45-4924Eden Runners01:10:3301:10:45
140435Stevan DokicM50-5414Hillingdon AC01:10:4101:10:47
141130Paul FletcherM16-3952Beckenham Running Club01:10:3801:10:54
142377Lucy VarneyF40-443Kendal AC01:10:4001:11:01
143412Simon WoodrowM55-597Eden Runners01:10:4001:11:11
144231Bryan LawtonM45-4925Royton Road Runners01:11:0801:11:17
145354Vanessa StricklandF40-444 01:11:1501:11:20
146224Peter KnightM16-3953Penistone Footpath Runners01:11:0601:11:20
147258Lucas MeagorM16-3954Beverley AC01:10:5501:11:22
148272John MorsleyM50-5415Beckenham Running Club01:11:1601:11:23
149140Helen GarrettF45-491Beckenham Running Club01:11:1101:11:25
150181John HigginsM55-598Royton Road Runners01:11:0701:11:37
151519Michale SmithM40-4432Dallam Running Club01:11:3301:11:42
152533David HubbartM16-3955 01:11:3801:11:43
15310Peter AtkinsonM50-5416North Shields Polytechnic01:11:3201:11:45
154532Jamie LawM16-3956 01:11:4101:11:47
155273Stephen MortM16-3957Preston Harriers01:11:4101:11:51
15638John BignellM55-599Hillingdon AC01:11:3601:11:53
157320George Royston-BishopM16-3958 01:11:3401:11:54
158347Mike StevenM50-5417Morpeth Harriers01:12:0001:12:06
159158Tim GrimwoodM16-3959 01:11:4601:12:10
160448Ullrike LemkeF16-342Vegan Runners Club01:12:1101:12:25
161283Simon NobleM45-4926Keswick AC01:12:2601:12:30
162463Ross McinroyM55-5910Helensburgh AAC01:12:2401:12:35
163152Barry GreavesM16-3960Royton Road Runners01:12:0501:12:36
164104John DawsonM45-4927Keswick AC01:12:1201:12:38
165451John HorneM50-5418Keswick AC01:12:3301:12:46
166154Jane GreeningF34-392Tynedale Harriers & AC01:12:3901:12:54
167305Shane ReadingM16-3961Royton Road Runners01:12:4501:13:00
168514Ben MitchinsonM40-4433Cumbria Constabulary01:12:5301:13:07
169123Ken FarrellM55-5911North York Moors AC01:13:1001:13:22
170271Stuart MorrisonM50-5419 01:13:1901:13:32
171102Hazel DaviesF40-445Keswick AC01:13:1801:13:33
172466Chris EaversM55-5912Royton Road Runners01:13:1701:13:33
173278Richard MylesM16-3962North Shields Polytechnic01:12:5501:13:36
17475Ian CarterM50-5420 01:13:2801:13:47
175318Bill RogersM45-4928Border Harriers01:13:3701:13:49
176426Andrew KyleM16-3963 01:13:2901:13:49
177313Nick RobertsM16-3964 01:13:4701:13:55
178196David IvinsonM16-3965 01:13:2601:13:59
179203Mike JakewaysM16-3966Jakeways AC01:13:5101:14:02
180241Kate MarchantF40-446Beckenham Running Club01:13:4901:14:03
18117Mary BallantyneF40-447Eden Runners01:14:1601:14:22
182109Paul DobsonM45-4929Wigton Road Runners01:14:1201:14:29
183263Jon MintoM16-3967 01:14:1801:14:31
184299David PhillipsM65-691Royton Road Runners01:14:0301:14:33
185331Deborah ShawF45-492Royton Road Runners01:14:0301:14:37
186232Simon LeonardM40-4434Houghton Harriers AC01:14:1201:14:44
18736Rachel BerryF34-393 01:14:2901:14:44
18830Mike BeecheyM45-4930Keswick AC01:14:3001:14:47
189396Kirsty WhiteF34-394Royton Road Runners01:14:3101:14:49
190497Stephen DouglasM16-3968 01:14:4501:14:52
191376Desmond VarianM55-5913Keswick AC01:15:0001:15:00
192476Shaun HardistyM40-4435Eden Runners01:14:4301:15:04
193201Steven JacksonM50-5421Preston Harriers01:14:4401:15:05
194202Simon JacksonM16-3969Keswick AC01:14:5801:15:09
195343Lucy StamfordF34-395Beverley AC01:14:5701:15:11
196340David SmithM55-5914Royton Road Runners01:14:5501:15:14
197153John GreenM45-4931Dumfries Running Club01:14:4601:15:18
198453Leroy EwartM45-4932Scarborough AC01:15:1801:15:33
199496Mike HullyM40-4436 01:15:3101:15:39
200458Simon CumminsM45-4933Howgill Harriers01:15:2301:15:40
201267Martin MooreM50-5422Stafford Harriers01:15:3601:15:47
202379Steve VineyM60-646 01:15:3901:15:51
203517Matty TaylorM16-3970Eden Runners01:15:3301:15:52
204506Elizabeth ElliotF40-448 01:15:1101:15:55
205464Luke LucasM16-3971Royton Road Runners01:15:3201:16:05
206294Philip PattinsonM16-3972 01:16:0101:16:18
207227John LambeM45-4934Royton Road Runners01:16:0201:16:19
208184Alan HodgsonM50-5423 01:16:1501:16:26
209422Maria SilvaF34-396 01:16:1901:16:30
210115Debbie EdgintonF34-397Keswick AC01:16:0201:16:32
211330Stuart ScrivensM16-3973Garden City Runners01:16:1501:16:32
212105Carl DeaneM40-4437 01:16:1301:16:38
213262Jonathan MillerM16-3974East Altrincham Exocets01:16:0801:16:41
214167Errick HannahM50-5424Cumberland AC01:16:2801:16:46
215536Robert CrawfordM16-3975 01:16:4001:16:47
216124Patrick FarrellM16-3976 01:16:1701:16:49
217274Robert MotleyM16-3977 01:16:1601:16:50
218416Helen YoungF16-343Carlisle Tri Club01:16:3301:16:50
21931Mike BellM16-3978Eden Runners01:16:4801:17:00
220527Ellie UlyattF16-344Derwent AC01:16:3701:17:05
22188Jim ColdwellM16-3979Fell Runners Association01:16:4401:17:08
222360Callum TerryM16-3980 01:17:0501:17:11
223516Paul SasgaerM55-5915Eden Runners01:16:5201:17:12
224157Andrew GrimshawM16-3981Preston Harriers01:16:5401:17:23
225119Cliff EtherdenM60-647Saddleworth Runners01:17:0401:17:28
226355Ann StuartF50-545Bromsgrove & Redditch Ac01:17:0901:17:34
22744Anthony BlightM40-4438Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC01:17:1001:17:37
22824Kenneth BarnesM70-741East Hull Harriers & AC01:17:1901:17:42
229509Albert DouglasM60-648Eden Runners01:17:3501:17:44
230270Ian MorganM65-692Houghton Harriers AC01:17:1601:17:48
231420Joyce AthertonF50-546 01:17:2301:17:49
232424Susan CainF55-592Penny Lane Striders01:17:4601:17:51
233314John RobertsM55-5916Royton Road Runners01:17:4101:18:02
23454Antony BriscoeM45-4935 01:17:5501:18:04
235495William JohnstoneM45-4936Preston Harriers01:17:4401:18:07
236484Frankie SkachillM55-5917Dumfries Running Club01:17:5501:18:09
237297Stephen PearsonM50-5425Houghton Harriers AC01:17:4201:18:13
238218Valerie KilburnF40-449Royton Road Runners01:17:5001:18:14
239162Steven HadleyM45-4937Beverley AC01:17:5401:18:16
240482Patric GilchristM60-649Keswick AC01:17:5901:18:23
24119John BanfordM45-4938 01:18:1401:18:25
242141Dawn GillF50-547Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers01:18:1801:18:26
243535Tony StimsonM16-3982 01:17:4701:18:26
24434Colin BennM55-5918 01:18:0001:18:38
245168Jennifer HansonF16-345Royton Road Runners01:18:0701:18:42
24647Jon BonnerM16-3983Portishead Running Club01:18:2901:18:55
247358John SweeneyM16-3984Royton Road Runners01:18:4501:19:02
248336Rachel SlatteryF40-4410Keswick AC01:18:3901:19:08
249247Gavin MatierM40-4439Carlisle Aspatria01:18:5201:19:13
250246Wendy MatierF34-398Carlisle Aspatria01:18:5201:19:13
251116David EllisM16-3985Royton Road Runners01:18:5401:19:14
25240Sophie BishopF40-4411Beckenham Running Club01:18:4701:19:18
253429Sue RamageF16-346Birtley01:19:1901:19:37
254147Libbie GrahamF16-347Keswick AC01:19:0901:19:41
255534Arthur PotterM65-693 01:19:3001:19:46
256234Chris LittleM16-3986 01:19:2001:19:47
257287Michael OadesM45-4939 01:19:4401:19:54
258295Tony PayneM65-694East Hull Harriers & AC01:19:4501:19:55
259454Andrew MaidenM16-3987 01:19:3201:20:04
260180Terry HerbertM60-6410North East Veterans AC01:19:4101:20:10
261143Francesca GiuntiniF40-4412Beverley AC01:19:4301:20:13
262510Kate WhitmarshF34-399Cumberland Fell Runners01:20:0601:20:15
26342Richard BlakeM16-3988 01:20:0401:20:15
264405Ben WilsonM16-3989Darlington Harriers01:20:1501:20:21
265413John WoolridgeM60-6411Border Harriers01:19:5501:20:25
266518Tony LoweryM40-4440Eden Runners01:20:0701:20:29
267322Clive RutlandM65-695Oxford City AC01:20:0801:20:32
268369Richard ToddM16-3990Wigton Road Runners01:20:2501:20:43
269442Mike KolodynskiM50-5426 01:20:3101:20:46
270337Andrew SmallM50-5427Beckenham Running Club01:20:1301:20:47
27114Tony BailesM16-3991 01:20:0701:20:47
272280Malcolm NicholasM55-5919 01:20:3001:20:49
273438Emma KnowlesF16-348 01:20:1001:20:50
27429Mary BeckettF16-349Carlisle Tri Club01:20:3401:20:51
275221Alex KirbyM16-3992Eden Runners01:20:3401:20:58
27665Paul BurrowsM16-3993 01:20:2101:21:01
277361Michael TerryM40-4441 01:20:5801:21:04
27885Chris ClarkM60-6412Keswick AC01:20:5601:21:05
27984Kim ClarkF55-593Keswick AC01:21:0401:21:14
280479Anna BlackburnF50-548Derwent AC01:21:0801:21:16
281425Robert HanlonM55-5920 01:20:4001:21:19
282264Peter MitchellM60-6413Kendal AC01:21:0901:21:30
283103Richard DaviesM40-4442 01:20:4101:21:31
284326Robert ScottM16-3994North Shields Polytechnic01:21:0601:21:31
285198Barry JacksonM55-5921 01:21:0601:21:44
28637Ian BetteleyM16-3995 01:21:1701:21:44
287499Louise GriffinF45-493Tynedale Harriers & AC01:21:3401:21:48
288317Phil RoeM45-4940 01:21:3101:21:51
28957John BrownM55-5922North Shields Polytechnic01:21:3201:21:54
290186Ian HollandM60-6414North Shields Polytechnic01:21:3101:21:55
291150Andrew GraingerM45-4941Beverley AC01:21:2801:21:56
292373Claire TraffordF40-4413 01:21:2701:21:58
29339Mal BinsteadM50-5428 01:21:1701:21:59
29453Samuel BrewsterM16-3996 01:21:2701:22:00
295441Raymond StephensonM45-4942 01:21:5301:22:05
296440David TuckM40-4443 01:21:5401:22:06
297122Neil FarrellM45-4943Royton Road Runners01:21:3301:22:08
298182Andrew HindsM55-5923Beckenham Running Club01:21:5701:22:13
29987Tanya CoatesF16-3410 01:21:3701:22:14
30076Robert CarterM16-3997Keswick AC01:22:1201:22:22
301120Rochelle EvansF34-3910Royton Road Runners01:21:4701:22:23
302456Tanya DixonF34-3911Eden Runners01:22:0701:22:25
303189Nicola HowardF40-4414Beckenham Running Club01:21:5701:22:30
30448David BoothM16-3998Royton Road Runners01:22:2301:22:42
305512Fred WoodM50-5429Sunderland Strollers01:22:0101:22:45
306308Brian RichardsonM65-696Beverley AC01:22:2701:22:55
307486Margaret HawleyF50-549Cumberland AC01:22:2801:23:02
30898Dion CrozierM16-3999 01:22:2401:23:06
309101Jayne DaleF50-5410Beverley AC01:22:5801:23:20
310233Eddy LittleM40-4444Preston Harriers01:22:5901:23:22
311307Russell ReidM50-5430Uttoxeter Roadrunners01:23:1101:23:30
312478Mike GrahamM60-6415Ellenborough AC01:23:2101:23:34
313392Gillian WeatherillF34-3912Wallsend Harriers01:23:1901:23:35
314345Aidan StephensonM40-4445 01:23:1101:23:38
31596Christine CoxF50-5411Ilkley Harriers AC01:23:0801:23:47
316406Christopher WinspearM55-5924 01:23:3401:23:51
317367Wade TidburyM45-4944Eden Runners01:23:2701:24:04
318415Keith YeatsM50-5431 01:23:3801:24:11
31941Nicola BlackF16-3411 01:23:3301:24:12
320491Piers TupmanM40-4446 01:23:3701:24:13
32111Jo AtkinsonF16-3412 01:23:5901:24:15
322450Carl GrahamM70-742Helm Hill Runners01:24:0001:24:19
32395Peter CoxM16-39100 01:24:0001:24:20
324190Rodger HowarthM45-4945 01:24:0601:24:24
325172Claire HarrisonF34-3913 01:23:5601:24:26
326253Mark McconvilleM40-4447Trawden AC01:23:4901:24:31
327474Joanne BriggsF34-3914Eden Runners01:24:1001:24:33
328113Richard EastoeM55-5925Alnwick Harriers01:24:0101:24:39
329311Amanda RitchieF45-494Beverley AC01:24:1501:24:40
330304Charlotte RawcliffeF16-3413Preston Harriers01:24:2401:24:53
331213Anthony KaneM55-5926Royton Road Runners01:24:1901:24:57
332208Stephen JonesM55-5927Royton Road Runners01:24:5601:25:15
333193Dave IbbotsonM50-5432Ilkley Harriers AC01:24:5801:25:27
334226Phil LakelandM50-5433Preston Harriers01:25:2001:25:36
335408Andrew WolfendenM60-6416Ilkley Harriers AC01:25:2901:25:58
336240Lesley MalarkeyF60-641Keswick AC01:25:5401:26:03
33759Louise Brown`F40-4415Keswick AC01:25:3401:26:05
338385Susan WaltersF50-5412Abingdon Amblers01:25:4901:26:14
33927Christopher BaylissM50-5434 01:25:5801:26:22
340131Darren FooteM40-4448Black Combe Runners01:25:5201:26:24
341398Paul WhiteheadM50-5435 01:25:4501:26:24
342531Carol WhittleF45-495Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers01:26:0401:26:31
343106Jo DewarF55-594Beverley AC01:26:1201:26:34
344393Ian WebbM55-5928 01:25:5601:26:37
345492Dave KirbyM16-39101 01:26:2001:26:40
346100Alison CuttsF45-496Keswick AC01:26:2501:26:51
347372Rebecca ToppinF16-3414Carlisle Tri Club01:26:3101:27:00
348395Jim WelshM45-4946Cumberland AC01:26:3801:27:00
349359Peter TaylorM70-743Cumberland Fell Runners01:26:2901:27:03
350161Steven GylesM16-39102 01:26:3101:27:06
351250Joanne MayF34-3915 01:27:1001:27:18
352443John HoworthM55-5929Wesham Road Runners01:27:0101:27:44
35312Andrew AtkinsonM50-5436Carlisle Tri Club01:27:4701:27:59
354472Julia KingF55-595Eden Runners01:27:3701:28:00
355159Jane GuillardF40-4416Ilkley Harriers AC01:27:3401:28:14
356323Bridget SandersonF16-3415 01:28:0301:28:16
357281Brian NicholsonM70-744Kendal AC01:27:5401:28:21
358207Robert JohnstoneM40-4449Ellenborough AC01:27:5301:28:21
359230Theresa LaveryF34-3916Dumfries Running Club01:28:0801:28:38
360214Jackie KeasleyF50-5413Helsby Running Club01:28:3001:28:56
36169Ben CalascioneM40-4450Beckenham Running Club01:28:3001:29:01
362352Clare StrangF40-4417Beckenham Running Club01:28:3001:29:05
363370Ian TognarelliM40-4451 01:28:2101:29:06
36479Gary CharlesworthM40-4452 01:28:2101:29:07
365177Victoria HaworthF16-3416Keswick AC01:28:4501:29:22
366485Philip HawleyM55-5930Cumberland AC01:29:0101:29:34
367125Bev FaulderF34-3917Seaton AC01:29:1101:29:47
368523Joe DavisM16-39103 01:29:4101:30:13
369477Peter ManningM60-6417Blengdale01:29:5801:30:30
370290Rob OliverM16-39104 01:30:3101:30:40
371235Fiona LittleF34-3918 01:30:1201:30:44
372389Ian Scot WattM50-5437 01:30:1201:30:47
373155Adam GriffithsM16-39105 01:30:2301:30:54
374328Amy ScrimshawF16-3417Beckenham Running Club01:30:3701:31:12
375445Andrew ParkerM45-4947Ellenborough AC01:30:2701:31:13
376505David TaylorM40-4453St Helens Striders01:30:3301:31:18
377375Carolyn TustinF55-596Beckenham Running Club01:30:4301:31:19
378146Ian GordonM45-4948 01:30:4901:31:36
37990Sarah CollettF16-3418 01:31:3201:31:40
380204Joanna JakewaysF16-3419Jakeways AC01:31:3101:31:42
38143Carole BlaylockF16-3420 01:32:0201:32:45
382473Julie GreenwoodF40-4418Royton Road Runners01:32:2801:32:50
383134George FraserM65-697 01:32:2501:32:54
3845Diane AllingtanF50-5414Royton Road Runners01:32:3001:32:55
385132Deborah FordF40-4419Beckenham Running Club01:32:4101:33:17
386175Melanie HaworthF34-3919Preston Harriers01:32:5801:33:27
387266Jennifer MoodyF34-3920Carlisle Tri Club01:33:0101:33:29
388114Gay EastoeF55-597Alnwick Harriers01:32:5801:33:36
389522Maggie GrantF60-642Cumberland AC01:33:1701:33:56
390220Janette KilgourF60-643Heaton Harriers01:33:4701:34:03
39123Stuart BarkerM55-5931 01:33:3201:34:12
392222Stephen KirbyM16-39106 01:33:5801:34:22
393488Shaun SilsonM50-5438Eden Runners01:33:4901:34:27
394209Anne JonesF50-5415Royton Road Runners01:34:0601:34:28
395468Philip JumpM16-39107Royton Road Runners01:34:1601:34:37
39621Neil BarkerM45-4949Royton Road Runners01:34:0201:34:42
397521Austin RaineM60-6418 01:34:4001:34:59
398427Jonathon TrottyanM40-4454 01:34:5101:35:18
399513Malcolm PearceM50-5439 01:34:5401:35:40
400423Alistair WrightM16-39108 01:35:3501:35:47
401212Ian JoyceM16-39109 01:35:1201:35:54
402256Andrew McintoshM50-5440 01:35:3501:35:56
403166Barry HalsallM65-698Keswick AC01:35:2901:36:09
404455David LearyM60-6419Keswick AC01:35:5601:36:17
405176David HaworthM60-6420 01:35:3901:36:17
406444Maureen BridgeF60-644Keswick AC01:36:4201:36:52
407217Martyn KeyM16-39110 01:37:1101:37:15
408504Dawn PlattF45-497St Helens Striders01:36:5201:37:36
409292Rory PallisterM16-39111 01:37:2601:37:58
41049Helen BoyerF34-3921Preston Harriers01:37:3201:38:08
411265Andrea MitchellF50-5416Morpeth Harriers01:37:4901:38:30
412404Jenni WilsonF55-598Morpeth Harriers01:37:5001:38:31
41328Tony BeckM40-4455Beverley AC01:38:1501:38:45
414402Isobel WilliamsonF60-645 01:39:0801:39:34
415170Geoffrey HarringtonM65-699Cumberland AC01:39:3601:39:57
41681Cathy ChildF34-3922 01:39:2101:40:04
417382Julie WalmsleyF45-498 01:39:2201:40:05
418411Jacqueline WoodrowF50-5417Eden Runners01:39:4101:40:14
419171Frank HarrisonM70-745Beverley AC01:39:4801:40:17
420494Graham HewitsonM40-4456 01:40:3701:40:37
421351Helen StorrF45-499Beverley AC01:40:1201:40:40
422410Jenny WoodF50-5418Royton Road Runners01:40:2701:40:51
42393Darren ConnorM40-4457 01:40:2901:40:56
424388Donna WatsonF16-3421 01:41:0101:41:43
42525Stephanie BatemanF16-3422 01:41:0101:41:45
426282Piers NicholsonM16-39112 01:41:0101:41:45
427108Grahame DickinsonM55-5932 01:41:2001:41:55
428195Eileen InghamF60-646Royton Road Runners01:41:3701:42:01
429238Beverly MackayF40-4420Preston Harriers01:41:5901:42:30
4304June AllinganF65-691Royton Road Runners01:42:1301:42:37
43183Emily ChristmasF16-3423 01:42:0301:42:38
432341Katherine SmithF40-4421 01:42:2401:43:11
43366Martin BurtonM16-39113Carlisle Tri Club01:43:5401:44:25
434216Lynn KelsoF45-4910 01:45:3001:46:12
43533Charlene BellF16-3424 01:45:2901:46:13
436394Rose WebbF65-692Radley AC01:45:5101:46:18
437107Jacqui DickinsonF55-599Beverley AC01:46:3701:47:05
438257Peter McnallyM65-6910Beverley AC01:46:2201:47:19
439397Sarah WhiteF40-4422 01:48:3401:48:51
440342Michelle SmithF40-4423 01:48:3401:48:52
441144Annabella GlosterF40-4424Royton Road Runners01:49:0501:49:29
442335Mary SkelleyF55-5910 01:50:2801:51:08
443371Angie TomlinsonF16-3425 01:50:2801:51:09
444188Lorna HookF40-4425 01:50:2901:51:10
4457Jane AmblerF16-3426 01:51:3001:52:16
446205Suzanne JenkinsF16-3427Razzers Runners01:51:3001:52:16
447520Helen SmithF40-4426Dallam Running Club01:54:4401:55:27
448400Sue WickhamF50-5419Preston Harriers01:55:0801:55:45
449368Sarah TockF34-3923Beverley AC01:55:2701:56:06
450346Hilary StephensonF34-3924Scunthorpe & District AC01:56:3801:57:12
45186Richard ClarkeM16-39114Scunthorpe & District AC01:56:3801:57:12
452117Trevor EllisM75-791Hartshead RC01:56:5401:57:36
453149Susan GrahamF50-5420Dumfries Running Club01:58:5201:59:34
454319George RoutledgeM60-6421Heaton Harriers02:03:5402:04:40
45592Vicki ConnorF16-3428 02:11:5202:12:19
Back to year index - Top of page