Back to race calendar

Coed Y Brenin Off Road Duathlon, nr. Dolgellau, Wales

23rd October 2011

(This is a sortable table). New course this year!
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatPos/CatClubRun 3kPsnBike 18kPsnRun 3kPsnOverall
1269Paul RobinsonM451/7Goldtec00:12:47300:54:14200:13:39201:20:40
275Phil WadeM1/10Bath Amphibians00:12:42200:56:50400:13:32101:23:04
32Ifan RichardsM2/10Cerist Tri00:12:21100:58:11500:13:55401:24:27
4352Dylan JonesM3/10Cerist Tri00:12:48400:58:34700:13:45301:25:07
5140Russ + Spen ParkerMT1/4HELP00:14:551700:56:18300:14:58801:26:11
624Tom BraithwaiteM4/10Unattached00:13:53700:58:28600:15:541401:28:15
7462Tony+Linda McFaydenMXT1/3Unattached00:18:213400:53:30100:20:142601:32:05
8138Jeremy FellickM452/7Mersey Tri00:13:43601:05:34900:14:22501:33:39
9137Mark TaborM453/7Chester Tri Clb00:16:062301:04:40800:17:042101:37:50
10484Steve+Rhys RobertsMT2/4CelticTri-schmo00:14:291301:09:141100:14:56701:38:39
1128Simon RobertsM401/6Buckley Runners00:13:33501:10:411300:14:42601:38:56
12429Emyr EvansM402/6Carneddau Tri00:14:221001:09:591200:16:181601:40:39
13461J Taylor/G MikucikMT3/4Cerist Tri00:15:572101:08:441000:16:361901:41:17
1497Tom MatthewM403/6Bogtrotters00:14:251201:11:411600:15:14901:41:20
15297B Haynes/C RobertsMT4/4Unattached00:14:381501:11:171500:15:351201:41:30
166Stephen BellisM551/2Unattached00:14:301401:12:291800:16:161501:43:15
17435Gwynfor OwenM552/2Unattached00:14:501601:13:361900:15:341101:44:00
18451Alan JollyM5/10Unattached00:14:591801:10:441400:18:472301:44:30
19432Simon FoxM454/7Darwen Dashers00:14:231101:15:012000:15:331001:44:57
20196Rob StandringM6/10One Planet Adv.00:17:523101:11:481700:20:242701:50:04
2199Mark JennesonM7/10Totley AC00:15:301901:18:122500:16:251701:50:07
22378Clare PageF1/1Unattached00:16:112401:17:302200:16:452001:50:26
23139Ian PughM404/6Mersey Tri00:16:262501:17:092100:20:322901:54:07
24351Joe BarnesM8/10Unattached00:14:20901:21:072800:18:572501:54:24
2533Chris RawlinsonMJ1/2Unattached00:17:042601:17:352300:20:463101:55:25
26206Thelma JamesF451/1One Planet Adv.00:17:332701:20:182600:18:182201:56:09
27412Michael DaviesM9/10Deeside Olympic00:17:492901:17:562400:20:282801:56:13
28394Simon FoxM455/7Mersey Tri00:14:15801:27:063200:15:441301:57:05
29135Cynyr IfanM10/10Unattached00:18:103301:21:352900:18:562401:58:41
30192G Tudur/R RobertsMXT2/3Unattached00:16:042201:26:383100:16:261801:59:08
31438Iolo RobertsM405/6Unattached00:17:503001:20:372700:21:383302:00:05
32460Justine HallF401/2Stafford Tri00:19:243601:24:363000:21:393402:05:39
33409Phil DaviesM456/7Ipswich Jaffa00:17:563201:30:303400:20:453002:09:11
3467Phil ThomasM457/7Unattached00:18:423501:32:133500:22:493502:13:44
35100D Evans/N HodgsonMXT3/3Unattached00:22:484001:29:573300:23:103702:15:55
3653Helen MeadF402/2Unattached00:19:323701:36:203600:21:083202:17:00
37132Paul GwatkinM406/6Unattached00:19:363801:37:273700:23:053602:20:08
38141Nicholas RawlinsonMJ2/2Unattached00:17:482801:48:593800:30:453802:37:32

DNF54David WellsMn/aRadcliffe AC00:15:4420  ----   --   ----   -- 00:00:00
DNF142Stephen DoniganMn/aUnattached00:20:5639  ----   --   ----   -- 00:00:00


Copyright © 2011 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page