Back to race calendar

Bluebell Trail 10, Halifax

1st May 2011

Results courtesy of Stainland Lions
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
,,,, ,,,, ,,,, ,,,, ,,,, ,,,, ,,,, ,,,, ,,,, ,,,, ,,,, ,,,, ,,,, ,,,, ,,,, ,,,,
PosNumNameCatClubPace/MTime
1400Damian NichollsMWilmslow RC0:06:141:04:10
258David WatsonM40Holmfirth Harriers0:06:201:05:19
3416Malcolm FowlerM45Wilmslow RC0:06:371:08:04
4422Sean CotterM40Leeds City AC0:06:401:08:36
5174Christopher WardMWakefield Harriers0:06:441:09:20
6344Trevor WilksMLeeds City AC0:06:501:10:19
730Dwane DixonMTodmorden Harriers0:06:531:10:53
8279John LloydMTodmorden Harriers0:06:561:11:25
9432Matthew HolroydMUnattached0:06:581:11:41
10180Jim PendrillM40Wilmslow RC0:07:001:12:03
11336Tom McGaffM55Wilmslow RC0:07:011:12:15
12106Steve NolanM50Burnden Road Runners0:07:021:12:22
1393John KnowlesMBurnden Road Runners0:07:081:13:28
14298Michael HydeMStadium Runners0:07:081:13:32
15447David McGuireM40Hyde Park Harriers0:07:091:13:34
1635Phillip ScowcroftMSale Harriers0:07:091:13:42
17393Gary RowlinsonM45Sale Harriers0:07:121:14:13
18329Mike BarberMUnattached0:07:131:14:23
19224Richard HandMStainland Lions0:07:141:14:26
20325Keith ThomasM50Burnden Road Runners0:07:161:14:47
21330Andrew GrenfellMRossendale Harriers0:07:171:14:57
22300Ben CrowtherMHalifax Harriers0:07:181:15:12
23399Tristan SheardMStainland Lions0:07:181:15:14
24266Andrew StaveleyM50Burnden Road Runners0:07:191:15:17
25448Jamie WestwoodM40Stadium Runners0:07:201:15:29
26154Paul BarrettMSale Harriers0:07:241:16:16
27353Andrew FergusonMStadium Runners0:07:271:16:39
28233Steven CroftM50Stadium Runners0:07:271:16:48
29194Martin StorkMTodmorden Harriers0:07:281:16:51
30442Karen PicklesF40Pudsey Pacers0:07:311:17:26
31441Russell PeelM40Unattached0:07:341:17:56
32403Martyn PollittM50Burnden Road Runners0:07:351:18:11
33364Jonny CartwrightM40Stadium Runners0:07:361:18:16
34436Richard MackieMPenistone Footpath Runners0:07:381:18:39
3576Edward RawlingsMPocklington Runners0:07:391:18:44
36261Richard GinnM40Pocklington Runners0:07:391:18:46
37225John NoblettM45Unattached0:07:401:19:03
38346Andrew WhittinghamM40Wilmslow RC0:07:411:19:06
39283Marc SennettMUnattached0:07:411:19:11
40374Jack VerityM50Saltaire Striders0:07:431:19:25
41182Jonathan CollinsMStainland Lions0:07:471:20:13
42320Matt DillinghamMMeltham AC0:07:481:20:24
43384John GreenwoodM55Halifax Harriers0:07:491:20:29
44411Gayle SugdenF35Calder Valley Fell Runners0:07:501:20:36
45247John MooneyM50Macclesfield Harriers0:07:501:20:38
46421Sarah MayFTodmorden Harriers0:07:541:21:27
47378Mark AndertonM45Todmorden Harriers0:07:551:21:31
48208Ian SmallwoodM45Wilmslow RC0:07:561:21:40
492Andrew MooreM50Dark Peak Fell Runners0:07:571:21:52
50207Richard BoryM60Valley Hill Runners0:07:581:22:05
51302Dominic GoldthorpMUnattached0:07:581:22:07
52181Darren McAvinueMStadium Runners0:07:591:22:17
53271Clive GreatorexM45Todmorden Harriers0:08:001:22:19
54388Tony HulmeM60Wilmslow RC0:08:011:22:34
5513Philip PaxmanM60York Acorn0:08:041:23:09
56252Chris NormingtonMUnattached0:08:051:23:14
5782Andy OldfieldMUnattached0:08:081:23:49
58246Richard WellsMUnattached0:08:091:23:52
59287Richard ButterwickM40Todmorden Harriers0:08:091:23:56
60158Matt HighamM40Unattached0:08:101:24:04
61437Kirsty PreeceF40Burnden Road Runners0:08:111:24:13
62292Peter HopleyM40Burnden Road Runners0:08:111:24:20
6364David SpinkM50Kirkstall Harriers0:08:131:24:36
64108David MillerM40Stadium Runners0:08:131:24:41
65127Simon SteadM45Manchester Triathlon Club0:08:131:24:42
66449Steve SmithM45Wilmslow RC0:08:161:25:13
67237Paul GarnettM45Wilmslow RC0:08:181:25:13
68392James ConnerMUnattached0:08:191:25:31
69110Mick ChambersM55Saltaire Striders0:08:191:25:35
70129Jon BooteMRoberttown Road Runners0:08:191:25:41
71131Graham SarahMUnattached0:08:251:25:42
72438Lee WhiteMBurnden Road Runners0:08:261:26:46
73280Des ThorpeM45Royton Road Runners0:08:261:26:47
74342Colin GreenM40Royton Road Runners0:08:261:26:51
75343David SmithM50Dewsbury Road Runners0:08:271:26:52
7669Steve BroadfootM45Northern Vets0:08:281:27:06
77122Colin MilnerM55Unattached0:08:281:27:08
7832Mick LunnM40Meltham AC0:08:291:27:15
79359Russell InghamMRoyton Road Runners0:08:291:27:18
80310Philip RobinsonM45Queensbury RC0:08:311:27:25
81319Paul ChristieM55Burnden Road Runners0:08:321:27:46
8284Barry GreavesM55Royton Road Runners0:08:331:27:52
8353Richard HironsM45Wilmslow RC0:08:341:28:05
84255Joe HanneyMValley Striders0:08:351:28:12
85291Mark BennettMUnattached0:08:351:28:20
86402Chris JonesM50Hyde Park Harriers0:08:351:28:26
87389James PensonMStainland Lions0:08:361:28:29
8871John HutchinsonM60Kirkstall Harriers0:08:361:28:32
89275Chris RaineyM40Unattached0:08:361:28:35
90231Keith ParkinsonM55Todmorden Harriers0:08:361:28:36
91415Stephen HareM45Halifax Harriers0:08:381:28:39
92314Alan WorthingtonM50Burnden Road Runners0:08:381:28:57
93312Kevin HillMStadium Runners0:08:391:28:59
9491Mark ThompsonM40Unattached0:08:391:29:04
95123Jon BaleM45Wilmslow RC0:08:391:29:05
96160John OramMChapel Allerton Runners0:08:411:29:06
97235Tony BuckMUnattached0:08:411:29:26
98348Harry McGillM60Saltaire Striders0:08:411:29:27
99248Paul ClayM40Unattached0:08:411:29:28
100121Shona StoneF35Aire Valley Runners0:08:421:29:31
101111Paul ElliottM45Meltham AC0:08:421:29:33
102435Gareth TrimbleMWilmslow RC0:08:441:29:41
103126John HughesMRoberttown Road Runners0:08:451:29:57
104198Lesley FisherF50Burnden Road Runners0:08:461:30:10
105222Paul NorrisM50Wilmslow RC0:08:461:30:13
106328Charlie BeckMUnattached0:08:461:30:15
107136Jamie HirstMUnattached0:08:461:30:17
108387Mel WalkerM65Burnden Road Runners0:08:481:30:18
109209Ashley MiddletonM40Valley Hill Runners0:08:481:30:35
110221David WhittamM45Royton Road Runners0:08:481:30:38
111309Matthew AtkinsonMWilmslow RC0:08:501:30:39
112128Simon GallowayM45Todmorden Harriers0:08:511:31:02
113322Dean ClarkMUnattached0:08:511:31:11
114408Andrew DoddMWilmslow RC0:08:521:31:12
11511Melanie BlackhurstF45Todmorden Harriers0:08:531:31:18
11665Aileen BaldwinF55Stainland Lions0:08:531:31:25
11779Tracey GibsonF45Wolds Veteran Runners Club0:08:541:31:30
118105Barry TyasM55Meltham AC0:08:551:31:44
119406Jonathan WadeMStainland Lions0:08:561:31:47
120278James RileyMStadium Runners0:08:561:31:50
121338John InglesM40Stainland Lions0:08:581:31:57
122289Gary NaylorMIdle AC0:08:591:32:05
123410Andy HargreavesM55Meltham AC0:08:591:32:26
12466Rich McLeodM40Holmfirth Harriers0:09:001:32:28
125112Chris SmithM45Pudsey Pacers0:09:021:32:32
126196James StablesMSaddleworth Dragons0:09:031:32:40
127405Charlie BoyceM45Calder Valley Fell Runners0:09:031:33:02
128155Jerry SmithM55Sale Harriers0:09:051:33:15
129397Geoff GilbertM55Wilmslow RC0:09:051:33:16
130104Marcus TaylorM40Astley & Tyldesley RR0:09:061:33:32
131390Chris GreenallM40Burnden Road Runners0:09:071:33:36
132350Nicky MowatF50Wilmslow RC0:09:071:33:44
13395Anthony DickensM50Unattached0:09:071:33:50
1343Iain DenbyM50Dragons RC (Leeds)0:09:071:33:51
135141Richard LockwoodM40Unattached0:09:091:33:54
136191Rachael BradleyFUnattached0:09:101:33:54
13783Gary PhillipsM50Pudsey Pacers0:09:121:33:55
13842Graham VickersM50Wesham Road Runners0:09:131:34:13
139118Daniel MortimerMRoberttown Road Runners0:09:131:34:20
14021Raymond McArthurM55Meltham AC09:14.81:34:26
141263Tom PotterMOtley AC09:15.61:34:42
142256Paul CruthersM45Todmorden Harriers09:16.71:34:54
143215Jason BulleyM45Sandbach Striders0:09:151:34:56
144372Anthony DarbyshireMUnattached0:09:161:35:14
145294Peter EllertonM60Bingley Harriers0:09:171:35:23
146265Shirley StaveleyF45Burnden Road Runners0:09:171:35:34
147100Don NicholM55Burnden Road Runners0:09:171:35:37
148299Paul DelahuntyMUnattached0:09:171:35:38
149352Laurel GilbertFStadium Runners0:09:211:35:41
15041Susan RansomeF50Pudsey Pacers0:09:211:36:14
151286Louise GillFDoncaster Athletic Club0:09:221:36:30
152334Mark PrestonM45Stainland Lions0:09:221:36:31
15324Kath HoyerF50Wesham Road Runners0:09:231:36:34
1545Angela BoothF40Dragons RC (Leeds)0:09:231:36:36
155288Graham JowettM60Queensbury RC0:09:241:36:45
156164David CrawfordM45Unattached0:09:251:37:04
157133Maria PrescottF45Todmorden Harriers0:09:261:37:05
158396Heath ReillyM40Halifax Harriers0:09:261:37:07
159371Lyndsay DarbyshireF40Burnden Road Runners0:09:261:37:11
160227Janine EllisF40Wilmslow RC0:09:261:37:13
161125Sheila KingF45Kirkstall Harriers0:09:271:37:18
162335Craig RichardsonM45Queensbury RC0:09:271:37:18
163351Paul BromleyMUnattached0:09:271:37:20
164315Helen HudsonF40Stainland Lions0:09:281:37:32
16551Samuel AckroydMUnattached0:09:281:37:34
166276Simon GreeneM55Northern Vets0:09:291:37:40
167120Timothy HarrisM55Dewsbury Road Runners0:09:291:37:41
168395Tim TaylorM50Burnden Road Runners0:09:291:37:43
16959Steve JonesM55Queensbury RC0:09:291:37:44
170214Johanna BulleyF35Sandbach Striders0:09:311:37:58
171391Dawn RichardsF45Clayton le Moors Harriers0:09:311:38:06
172149Anthony AudsleyM55Wakefield Harriers0:09:321:38:10
173210Paul HetheringtonM55Valley Hill Runners0:09:321:38:13
174373Steve RiddleM45Burnden Road Runners0:09:331:38:20
175197David PearsonM55Burnden Road Runners0:09:341:38:33
176303Clare HawkesF50Wilmslow RC0:09:341:38:35
17726Chris CannonM50Wilmslow RC0:09:371:38:59
17888Susan HeapF45Meltham AC0:09:371:39:02
179382David FloodM45Bury AC0:09:371:39:04
18086John CottamM55Stadium Runners0:09:381:39:10
18145Myra OwenF45Stadium Runners0:09:381:39:11
18227Alan HarmanM50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers0:09:381:39:16
183139Anthony MottMUnattached0:09:391:39:26
184407Jan NichollsF40Sale Harriers0:09:411:39:40
185296Andrew PiggM45Stadium Runners0:09:411:39:46
186167Shaun TurnerM40Wesham Road Runners0:09:421:39:54
187295Jane RaperF45Billingham Marsh House Harriers0:09:421:39:57
188297Paul CutlerM45Billingham Marsh House Harriers0:09:421:39:57
189424Angela MaziereF50Wilmslow RC0:09:431:40:01
190184Lyndon RossM45Eccleshill Road Runners0:09:431:40:07
191150Debbie HoosF35Dragons RC (Leeds)0:09:441:40:12
192361Mark SpeightM45Stainland Lions0:09:441:40:12
193132Bernie WoodF50Easingwold Running Club0:09:451:40:23
194290Colin TooleM50Unattached0:09:451:40:29
195423Jane LindenFStadium Runners0:09:481:40:57
196380Sheila DuckworthM55Unattached0:09:491:41:06
197254Kevin CoughlanM45Todmorden Harriers0:09:501:41:14
198398Lynda RowlinsonF45Sale Harriers0:09:501:41:19
199369Frank ChislettM60Halifax Harriers0:09:511:41:28
2008George MeynellM65Royton Road Runners0:09:521:41:34
201176Jane ButlerF45Unattached0:09:521:41:37
202323Victor BamfieldMUnattached0:09:521:41:41
203375Liam VerityMSaltaire Striders0:09:561:42:16
204305Soraya MasonF45Wilmslow RC0:09:561:42:16
205107Reid HaddowM65Northern Vets0:09:561:42:20
20649Colin WatsonM65Dewsbury Road Runners0:09:561:42:21
207327Graham BarberM60Unattached0:09:561:42:22
208316Ian AppleyardM55Stainland Lions0:09:571:42:26
209179Stephen WhittleM50Unattached0:09:571:42:31
210190Tony PayneM50Chorlton Runners0:09:591:42:52
211186Mario PosadaM50Unattached0:09:591:42:52
212219Rob PageM55Chorlton Runners0:09:591:42:52
213385Linda HaylesF55Halifax Harriers0:09:591:42:52
214306Kirsty WhiteF35Royton Road Runners0:10:001:42:57
215394Sharon JonesF40Wilmslow RC0:10:001:43:00
216324John CrabtreeM55Baildon Runners0:10:001:43:01
21712Sue TestoF50Dragons RC (Leeds)0:10:021:43:17
21843Carolyn HironsF45Wilmslow RC0:10:081:44:23
219166Hayley GoddardFChorlton Runners0:10:091:44:28
220446Paul WoodsM45Unattached0:10:111:44:49
221433Sharon SykesF40Wakefield Harriers0:10:121:45:03
2227Alan GibsonM45Stainland Lions0:10:141:45:21
223262Joanna LockwoodF35Fetch Everyone0:10:141:45:26
224119Peter YatesM60Rothwell Harriers0:10:171:45:52
22516Peter HeyM55Kirkstall Harriers0:10:171:45:55
22661Elise MilnesF50Todmorden Harriers0:10:181:46:07
227195Sandy GeeM50Stainland Lions0:10:191:46:12
2284Adela RepereckiF50Dragons RC (Leeds)0:10:201:46:21
229285Melanie McNultyF35Burnden Road Runners0:10:201:46:25
23020Fiona McArthurF55Meltham AC0:10:201:46:27
231239Chris SharpMUnattached0:10:211:46:36
232366Robert LedinghamMUnattached0:10:221:46:47
23314Peter EhrhardtM65Todmorden Harriers0:10:221:46:51
234240Dacia HearnF50Unattached0:10:231:47:00
235413Vicky HorrocksF35Bingley Harriers0:10:281:47:49
236332Andrew GaukrogerM45Stainland Lions0:10:291:47:56
237157Dawn ByramF45Stadium Runners0:10:321:48:25
238284Rob HoultMStadium Runners0:10:321:48:26
239443Damien WilliamsMUnattached0:10:321:48:27
240169Garry NichollMUnattached0:10:321:48:30
241161David LeslieM60Todmorden Harriers0:10:321:48:32
242377Shirley Duckworth-OatesF55Swinton Running Club0:10:331:48:37
24368Neil CroasdellM60Unattached0:10:331:48:39
244354Michael WilliamsM45Rochdale0:10:351:49:01
245114Roger SmithM45Stainland Lions0:10:361:49:13
246341Gareth DuckworthMStainland Lions0:10:381:49:32
247220Richard WysockiM50Dragons RC (Leeds)0:10:381:49:33
248172Anne LockwoodF50Unattached0:10:381:49:36
249147Garry CochraneM40Dragons RC (Leeds)0:10:391:49:46
250345Ellie AtkinsonFStainland Lions0:10:401:49:48
251427Terence WestwellMUnattached0:10:411:50:02
252311Rachel ParkinsonFUnattached0:10:431:50:18
253331Crispian BatstoneMUnattached0:10:431:50:25
25473Moyra ParfittF65Todmorden Harriers0:10:441:50:34
255440Catherine OshaughnessyF35Stainland Lions0:10:451:50:39
25696Mark ClementsM50Unattached0:10:461:50:50
257251Ian DruryM45Valley Hill Runners0:10:461:50:58
258170Jackie FordF50Horsforth Harriers0:10:471:51:04
259370Pauline OgdenF45Unattached0:10:471:51:09
260434Jan PenroseF45Unattached0:10:481:51:16
261412Brian ConroyM60Stainland Lions0:10:481:51:18
262326Laraine PensonFStainland Lions0:10:491:51:20
26317Lynne MetcalfeF40Unattached0:10:491:51:26
264362Sue CoatesF60Baildon Runners0:10:501:51:38
265250Katie OscroftF45Unattached0:10:511:51:41
266142Debra AwtyF45Dewsbury Road Runners0:10:511:51:43
267137Tracy MottF35Stainland Lions0:10:531:52:01
26897Stuart ScottM50Wakefield Harriers0:10:531:52:02
269274David EllisMRoyton Road Runners0:10:531:52:03
270301Carl LecomberM50Stadium Runners0:10:541:52:18
27123Martin SturdyM50Meltham AC0:10:551:52:24
272269Sally RobinsonF40Bingley Harriers0:10:551:52:26
273417James DaveyM65Stainland Lions0:10:561:52:32
27448Peter HamlettM45Northern Vets0:10:571:52:50
275365Mark HannettM50Rodillian Runners0:10:571:52:51
276103Rosalind BedfordF50Denby Dale Travellers0:10:581:53:02
277363Nicki DawsonFUnattached0:10:591:53:06
27818Elizabeth MoyesF40Dragons RC (Leeds)0:10:591:53:10
279183Debbie LewisF50Dragons RC (Leeds)0:10:591:53:11
280347Peter CookeM50Wesham Road Runners0:11:011:53:24
28162Graham MilnesM55Todmorden Harriers0:11:011:53:28
28287Bill HunterM60Holmfirth Harriers0:11:021:53:41
28356Rachel HenthorneF45Todmorden Harriers0:11:021:53:42
284450Neil BarberM45Unattached0:11:021:53:43
285401Thomas FinchM70Northern Vets0:11:031:53:48
286201Karen GregoryF45Tickhill (trac)0:11:031:53:53
287192Nick MarriottMChapel Allerton Runners0:11:061:54:22
288333Yvonne MitchellFStadium Runners0:11:071:54:30
289451Barry AllmanM55Astley & Tyldesley RR0:11:081:54:37
290419Fazil HussainMUnattached0:11:091:54:47
291101Joseph FurmedgeM55Northern Vets0:11:101:55:06
292249Antony McManusM40Calder Valley Fell Runners0:11:111:55:16
293211Halina NorbertczakFDragons RC (Leeds)0:11:121:55:18
294243Chris WatsonM45Unattached0:11:131:55:28
295152Sharon CooperF35Wesham Road Runners0:11:141:55:42
296404Philip NewtonM55Unattached0:11:161:56:05
29792Vanessa KnowlesF35Burnden Road Runners0:11:171:56:11
29822Caroline AllisonF45Unattached0:11:171:56:14
299317Matthew BriggsMUnattached0:11:191:56:29
300168Darren SykesM40Unattached0:11:191:56:32
301381Darrell BishopM45Stainland Lions0:11:191:56:36
302318Simon HedgesM40Unattached0:11:211:56:54
30331Gill LoganF40Stadium Runners0:11:211:56:55
304200Don BulloughM50Wilmslow RC0:11:221:57:04
305268Carolyn HargreavesF55Baildon Runners0:11:261:57:47
3066Carol LordF50Stainland Lions0:11:291:58:16
307367Mark PainterM40Unattached0:11:291:58:17
30870Karen FreemanF40Yaxley Runners0:11:301:58:27
30977Lenny PeacockM45Yaxley Runners0:11:301:58:28
31057David HenthorneM55Todmorden Harriers0:11:311:58:36
311270Susan WilliamsF40Burnden Road Runners0:11:321:58:48
312357Maria McDonald-LeachF40Ackworth Road Runners0:11:331:59:02
313356Adrian LeachM45Ackworth Road Runners0:11:331:59:03
314238Richard StarkieM40Unattached0:11:341:59:12
315187Hilary AndrewsF50Unattached0:11:351:59:19
316313Rachel SheilsF35Unattached0:11:351:59:20
317151Pat WoodF55Wakefield Harriers0:11:351:59:21
318409Barry ChapmanM65Todmorden Harriers0:11:361:59:29
319165Sue GoddardF50Chorlton Runners0:11:371:59:42
32052Ruth AbbottF55Chorlton Runners0:11:381:59:46
321420Mel MarlorF40Unattached0:11:392:00:00
322171Andrew LockwoodM50Unattached0:11:402:00:12
323244Pamela McleodF60Valley Hill Runners0:11:402:00:12
32463Hilary BoothF45Holmfirth Harriers0:11:402:00:12
325113Joy GoodF55Pudsey Pacers0:11:402:00:12
32650Ruth SpencerF55Holmfirth Harriers0:11:402:00:12
327260Judith GreenwoodF60Stainland Lions0:11:402:00:12
328267Wendy GoodwinF50Stainland Lions0:11:422:00:31
32989Jayne ChappellF50UK Net Runner0:11:442:00:51
33090Martin WalkerM45UK Net Runner0:11:442:00:51
331228Gail HillF35Wilmslow RC0:11:452:01:02
33233John 'Vic' TaylorM75Pontefract AC0:11:452:01:05
333189Sharen RobertsF35Swinton Running Club0:11:482:01:32
334178Julie SavageF50Unattached0:11:482:01:35
33580Jane GleesonF50Saddleworth Runners0:11:492:01:43
33681Andrew EssexM55Unattached0:11:492:01:44
337425Rachael MounseyFStainland Lions0:11:502:01:55
338140Ian ThomasM55Swinton Running Club0:11:512:01:59
339414Leanne GreenwoodFStainland Lions0:11:512:02:03
340293Liz HopleyF40Burnden Road Runners0:11:522:02:15
34129Fiona WillisF45Stadium Runners0:11:532:02:27
34294Trevor FaulknerM65Wilmslow RC0:11:542:02:32
343257Louise TurnerF45Unattached0:11:542:02:34
344138Julie GreenwoodF40Royton Road Runners0:11:582:03:16
3459Tony HunkingM55Royton Road Runners0:11:582:03:16
346418Hassan MahmoodMUnattached0:11:592:03:26
347376Stuart AdamsonM55Unattached0:11:592:03:27
348199Rachel FillhartFUnattached0:12:012:03:49
349162Claire MidgleyFChorlton Runners0:12:022:03:52
35085Alison CottamF55Stadium Runners0:12:022:03:59
351242Sonia WatsonF45Unattached0:12:032:04:04
352349Kay FittonF45Royton Road Runners0:12:042:04:17
353156Jenny MilesF60Sale Harriers0:12:042:04:18
354230Lindsay GalloglyFUnattached0:12:042:04:19
355429Alice BarnettFUnattached0:12:052:04:24
356430Leona KirkpatrickF35Unattached0:12:052:04:25
357130Jonathon Harris-DouglasM40Easingwold Running Club0:12:052:04:32
358173Mark CrawshawMUnattached0:12:062:04:34
359337Louise SmithF35Stadium Runners0:12:062:04:40
360148Daniel CraneMQuakers Running Club0:12:082:05:02
361124Clare BrearF40San Domenico RR (Wales)0:12:152:06:08
362445Nicole CottierFUnattached0:12:182:06:37
363428Luz Dary MuirF45Unattached0:12:182:06:38
364383Diane AllinganF50Royton Road Runners0:12:232:07:34
365281Michelle HaversF40Unattached0:12:262:08:07
366282Sarah BullockF40Unattached0:12:262:08:08
367159Vivienne YeomanF45Dragons RC (Leeds)0:12:302:08:49
36810Joanne WoodF50Dragons RC (Leeds)0:12:302:08:50
36940Carron KennedyF40Dragons RC (Leeds)0:12:312:08:51
370431Reg CzudekM55Unattached0:12:342:09:28
37139Denise DonnellyF50Unattached0:12:352:09:33
37247Steve ShepherdM55Stainland Lions0:12:392:10:14
37346Sue ShepherdF55Stainland Lions0:12:392:10:15
374212Katy MooreF35Todmorden Harriers0:12:402:10:28
375213Fiona VennerF35Chapel Allerton Runners0:12:422:10:47
37660Ruth Pimblett-TattleyF40Unattached0:12:432:10:56
377188Jim AndrewsM45Unattached0:12:432:10:57
37836Justine WatsonF40Unattached0:12:472:11:38
37937Dave BancroftM45Unattached0:12:472:11:38
38098Sarah DransfieldF40Wakefield Harriers0:12:482:11:50
38199Tony BeaumontM60Unattached0:12:482:11:50
382117Lottie Von BerteleFUnattached0:12:562:13:09
383116Lewis HutchinsonMUnattached0:12:562:13:09
384360Jenny WoodF50Royton Road Runners0:13:122:16:00
38538Richard BrearM45Stainland Lions0:13:122:16:02
386245Sally SalterF40Unattached0:13:202:17:22
387340Richard WillacyM40Unattached0:13:292:18:48
388218Maria ParkinsonF40Burnden Road Runners0:13:302:19:00
389355Natalie Yates-BoltonF40Royton Road Runners0:13:322:19:20
390234Robert ArnoldM50Stainland Lions0:13:422:21:02
391358Eileen InghamF60Royton Road Runners0:13:562:23:27
39244Sara GledhillF40Unattached0:14:002:24:14
393206Anastasia LincolnF55Idle AC0:14:102:25:52
394264Sue ScottF45Tickhill (trac)0:14:102:25:58
Back to year index - Top of page