Back to race calendar

Village Bakery Half Marathon, Wrexham

27th February 2011

Results courtesy of Wrexham Road Runners.
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosChampsNumNameCatCatPosClubTime
1 158Ben FishM1Blackburn Harriers66:36
2 206Dave NormanM2Altrincham71:06
3185Brendan RotheryM3Eryri73:39
4 434Andy ButteryM401Rossendale Harriers74:12
5 483Peter BrookM4Chester Tri74:17
6295Rob AffleckM351Prestatyn Running Club74:35
7 148Stephen WardM402Tipton AC74:50
8 18Eddie SimpsonM403Dallam Running Club74:56
9 136Rob GranthamM352Ellesmere Port RC75:30
10 171Neil ThompsonM404Stockport Harriers75:34
11 133Tim PilkingtonM353Wigan Phoenix75:49
12 229Darren WashingtonM405City of Stoke75:54
133402Christian PriorM5Chester Tri76:01
14 317Paul PayneM406Stockport Harriers76:09
15 489Adrian TimminsM407Warrington AC76:48
16 572David CairnsM451Blackpool Wyre & Fylde77:34
17 415Robert WhiteM354Buxton AC77:44
18 386Dominic HowellM355Clayton Le Moors Harr77:48
19410Darren JonesM408Wrexham AAC77:51
20 279Karl LeeM6Wesham Road Runners77:53
21 155Stephen WatmoughM452Warrington AC78:11
22553Jez BrownM356Buckley Runners78:13
23669Chris EvansM7Eryri78:16
24 468Jamie AndersonM8Telford Harriers78:19
25 199Andrew GrenfellM9Rossendale Harriers78:20
26 574Trevor MorrisM453Wilmslow RC78:51
27 100Simon LinkM454Dudley & Stourbridge79:08
28 397Peter CruseM455Lytham St Annes79:10
29 490Oliver ParkM10Warrington AC79:19
30 16Graham MilesM409Vale Royal79:23
31772Jordan EvansM11Eryri79:44
32860Gary NorgroveM4010Wrecsam Tri79:49
33 564Graham IvoryM357U/A79:59
34975Andrew Dale EdwardsJM1Deestriders80:01
35 510Adair BroughtonM358Helsby80:19
361035Ian JamesM501Wrexham AAC80:22
37 183Rupert HoldenM4011U/A80:26
38 559Kevin FreemanM359Aldridge R C80:46
39 225Mick HaireM456Boalloy RC81:04
40 320Sarah LomasF1Stockport Harriers81:06
41 299Darrel WardM12Cheadle81:07
42 29Thomas WilliamsM13Chester Tri81:11
43 482Daniel TeaselM14North Derbyshire R C81:12
44 17John ConnollyM4012Pennylane Striders81:13
45 448Sarah RidehalghF351Accrington Road Runners81:15
46 494M CollinsM457Liverpool Running Club81:21
471190Chris YorkeM4013North Wales Road Runners81:22
481234Stephen LakerM3510Wirral AC81:28
49 202Andy ParkinM3511Belper Harriers81:29
501330Adam PrestonM3512Meirionnydd RC81:32
51 461James SimpsonM3513South Cheshire Harriers81:49
52 321Richard ShardlowM4014Bromsgrove & Redditch82:01
53 553Gareth HalliwellM15Wigan Phoenix82:15
54 441Kevin SmithM502Whitchurch Whippets82:21
551432Darren BlazierM3514Abergele Harriers82:36
56 592Neil RobinsonM16U/A82:42
571550Stephen DaviesM503Mansfield Harriers RC82:45
58 146Stuart MaleM17`Tipton Harriers82:53
59 578David MorrisM18South Cheshire Harriers82:57
601659Mathew AnwylM3515Prestatyn Running Club83:01
61 404Neil ToverM3516Wirral AC83:02
621788Robert JonesM19Wrexham AAC83:05
63 294Alastair HobdayM4015Heanor RC83:06
64185John Andrew NorgroveM458Wrexham AAC83:11
65 313Robert SharamM3517Whitchurch Whippets83:14
661937Roger MillerM459North Wales Fire Serv83:18
672065Arwel LewisM504Eryri83:21
68 223Laurence HeathcockM3518Tipton AC83:28
69 300Mark MelbourneM20Wigan Phoenix83:45
70 150Duncan DrasdoM4016Trafford AC83:47
71 395Tracy DuttonF401Wigan Phoenix 83:55
72 147Mark DaviesM21St Helens Sutton AC83:57
73 315Gary CarneyM4017St Helens Striders83:58
74 121Stephen HarrisonM3519Fetcheveryone RC84:00
75 375John McCabeM3520Stockport Harriers84:03
762177Paul BallingerM505Denbigh Harriers84:08
77 292Rob MarshM3521St Helens Sutton AC84:30
78 390Jayne TaylorF501Wigan Phoenix 84:33
79 444Richard HunterM22Shropshire Shufflers84:40
802238Emma ParryF352Wrexham AAC84:44
81 141Colin MartinM506Spectrum Striders84:55
82 511Paul RobertsonM4510E P R C85:03
83 209Paul EardleyM4018Newcastle (Staffs) AC85:15
84 450Adrian LoughreyM4511Penny Lane Striders85:21
85 102Keith ScovellM4512Arrowe Park Amblers85:27
86 149Alison DrasdoF402Trafford AC85:30
87 538Liz JonesF403U/A85:36
882352Jenny BrierleyF2Bangor University85:39
89 143Robert HoughM3522Spectrum Striders85:48
90 579Mike ShawM4513Stockport Harriers86:06
91 284Nick JohnsonM4514U/A86:10
92 394Gemma UnsworthF3Blackpool Wyre & Fylde86:12
93 567Andrew BoardmanM4019Stourbridge R C86:13
942492Andrea RowlandsF353Eryri86:17
952528James HugginsM3523Buckley Runners86:20
96 396Bev WrightF502Blackpool Wyre & Fylde86:22
97 514Philip WaterworthM23Wigan Phoenix86:22
98 566Vince James EdwardsM3524U/A86:36
99 548Jeff GiffordM4515Buckley Runners86:39
1002679Jayson Rees-HughesM3525Wrecsam Tri86:45
101 571Louise BlizzardF354Belgrave Harriers86:46
102 107John BertenshawM507Wesham Road Runners86:54
103 329Ian LoweM3526Oswestry Olympians86:55
104 277Michael BurnsM4020Ellesmere Port RC86:56
105 14Neil McDonaldM4021Preston Harriers86:57
106 190Kevin EdwardsM4022Astley & Tyldesley RR86:58
107 207Tim HulseM4023Stone Master Marathoners87:00
1082746Mark MayersM4024Abergele Harriers87:00
109 573Stephen RobertsM551Oswestry Olympians87:02
110 435Andy WilliamsM4025Tipton Harriers87:02
111 166Keith JonesM24U/A87:12
112 465David WilliamsM4516Middleton Harriers87:18
1132827Martin GreenM3527North Wales Road Runners87:19
114 174Paul HancockM4026South Cheshire Harriers87:34
115 189Matthew DanielsM25Preston Harriers87:34
116 131Rob ValentineM4027South Cheshire Harriers87:39
117 312Mark WalkerM4028Warrinton Tri Club87:42
118 341Shaun PhoenixM26St Helens Striders87:48
119 201Suzanne SharmanF4Hallamshire Harriers88:00
120 342Lee BarlowM3528Wesham Road Runners88:08
121 424Darren MiddletonM4029Wigan Phoenix88:19
122 570Gary GoodallM3529Village Road Running88:20
1232943Jay JennionsF5Deestriders88:24
124 551Dominic ScottM4517U/A88:29
125 528John ToddM4518Vale Royal88:47
126 495Kelvin DickinsonM3530Wirral AC88:50
127 185Peter FraserM27Wirral AC89:01
128 20Tony HodgsonM601Meirionnydd RC89:02
129 498Stephen HendersonM28U/A89:04
130 357Christopher WakemanM508Shrewsbury AC89:05
131 208Chris HarbronM4030Macclesfield Harriers89:09
132 577Mark FlanaganM4519Sunlight Runners89:21
133 302Robert ChambersM29Tattenhall Runners89:22
1343064Jude EvansF451Meirionnydd RC89:24
135 263David BewleyM602U/A89:28
136 526Charlie HuttonM4520Liverpool Running Club89:28
137 532Keith AndrewsM4521Liverpool RC89:28
138 493David HainesM4031Vale Royal89:28
139 104Dave GoughM4522Vale Royal89:29
140 481Jonathan TateM4032South Cheshire Harriers89:29
141 388Paul LloydM4523Penny Lane Striders89:30
142 222William HarrisM4524Shropshire Shufflers89:45
143 244Robert EdwardsM4525Wolve & Bilston AC89:48
144 443Steve SmithM603Wrecsam Tri90:07
145 543Lee WhiteM3531Burnden Road Runners90:16
146 344Patrick PhelanM4526U/A90:16
147 330Guy Aartse-TuynM4527Mowcop90:28
148 552Kath CharnockF452Wigan Phoenix90:45
149 517Iain StantonM30Vale Royal90:53
150 115Emma BakerF6Tattenhall Runners90:57
151 323David NalderM552Ellesmere Port RC90:59
152 523Peter ClarksonM4033U/A91:08
153 181John JonesM4034U/A91:21
1543126Tim BentM4528Wrexham AAC91:23
155 252Max WoodsM4035West Cheshire91:27
156 420Edward StaceM31U/A91:36
157 467Chris RhodesM509W C A C91:40
158 145Monique HollinsheadF404South Cheshire Harriers91:45
159 257Robert OlliverM300Vale Royal91:51
160 447Neill Rhys-HughesM32Wrecsam Tri91:53
161 484Mark HumphreysM4529Chester Tri92:05
162 175Danny FeganM4530St Helens Striders92:12
1633231Emma CollinsF453Denbigh Harriers92:15
164 98Rhiannon LlewelynF300U/A92:16
165 340Stephen OliverM5010Shrewsbury AC92:22
166 270Dave Rees-HughesM3532Wrecsam Tri92:23
167 0  0 92:26
168 351Ellen DarrochF454U/A92:36
169 251Huw William Lloyd OwenM33U/A92:37
170 542Anne SweeneyF503Preston Harriers92:42
171 436Philip DunnM34Accrington Road Runners92:51
172 250Jo MeadowcroftF355Whitchurch Whippets92:52
173 492Rick ParkM35Warrington AC92:54
17433580Grahame ShoneM604Abergele Harriers92:55
175 591sally HowarthF455Trafford AC93:00
176 0  0 93:15
177 530Charlotte WardF356St Helens Striders93:17
178 258Jamie BirdM4036Wolve & Bilston AC93:27
179 433Peter HibberdM3533U/A94:05
180 381John SnellM4531Oswestry Olympians94:21
181 239Andrew JonesM3534U/A94:29
182 345David MurphyM36Vale Royal94:33
183 224Rob CummingsM4037South Cheshire Harriers94:36
1843425Ian RotheryM553Cybi Striders94:37
185 142Steve PickfordM37Spectrum Striders94:42
1863541Andy JonesM3535North Wales Road Runners94:46
187 417Mick BeardmoreM554Cheadle Running Club94:48
188 295Guy LambertM38Spectrum Striders94:50
189 527Gemma BarnettF7Vale Royal94:50
190 497Phillip RogersM39U/A94:58
191 452Andy MayersM4038South Cheshire Harriers95:01
192 187Dave TaylorM555Chester Tri95:11
193 152S AtkinsonF456Tattenhall Runners95:18
194 405Bob BensonM556West Cheshire95:23
195 466Robert LittleM40West Cheshire95:27
196 114Richard StewartM5011Whitchurch Whippets95:28
197 391Steve FarrarM4532Cybi Striders95:38
198 275Keith MahonM4533Village Road Running95:42
199 446Chris HulseM4534Chester Tri95:44
200 180Lee HughesM4535U/A96:02
201 365Trevor TommyM4536U/A96:07
202 215Alan WaringM41Liverpool Running Club96:13
203 214Thomas ClarkeM557Mossley Hill AC96:14
204 458Andrew LeslieM42Penny Lane Striders96:15
205 334Dylan ParryM43U/A96:17
206 560Mark OwenM44U/A96:21
2073673Ceris OwenF551U/A96:25
208 343Tanya AshworthF357Blackpool Wyre & Fylde96:28
209 226Martin McCormickM4537U/A96:31
210 520Helen LawrensonF405Wesham Road Runners96:35
211 151Lauren DaviesF8Oswestry Olympians96:43
212 139Neil RidgwayM5012South Cheshire Harriers96:44
213 576Hannah LemonF9Stockport Harriers96:49
2143763Dylan EvansM4538Meirionnydd RC96:56
215 562Roland MeylanM4039Buxton AC96:57
216 428Alan FrenchM558U/A96:58
217386Iorwerth JonesM605Wrecsam Tri96:58
218 127Paul PeggM4040U/A97:00
219 338Jacki JarvisF457Oswestry Olympians97:01
2203939David EdwardsM5013Abergele Harriers97:10
221 518Louise MasseyF458Amazing Feet97:15
2224042John Owen GriffithM559Cybi Striders97:33
223 533Brian HicksonM45Whitchurch Whippets97:38
224 291Neil McIntyreM4539West Cheshire97:45
225 130Michael DaviesM4540Tattenhall Runners97:50
226 278Adrian ThorpM46U/A97:51
2274167Linda JonesF459Wrexham AAC98:02
228 197Charmaine WoodF10Congleton Harriers98:05
229 111Ian NortonM4041Warrington Tri98:09
230 524Amanda DaviesF11Tattenhall Runners98:10
231 569Daren PeacockM4042Whitchurch Whippets98:19
232 569Daren PeacockM4043Whitchurch Whippets98:25
233 217??M47??98:34
234 476Phil TaylorM4044Deestriders98:36
235 266Brian A GriffithsM5510Ellesmere Port RC98:48
236 248Michael James DowsettM48U/A98:55
237 406Steve EastwoodM5014Chester Tri98:56
238 366Karen MasseyF358U/A98:56
239 361David NichollsM4541U/A98:59
240 568Nigel O'ConnellM4542U/A98:59
241 243Donna MacloskeyF4510U/A99:06
242 407Simon McAllisterM4543Chester Tri99:12
243 165Trevor DuckettM4544U/A99:13
244 245Rob MayersM4545South Cheshire Harriers99:13
24542582Gavin ReevesM3536Wrexham AAC99:14
246 13Craig McGuireM49U/A99:17
247 303Tony KennedyM5015West Cheshire99:18
248 138Andrew GiffordM5016U/A99:20
249 108John WalkerM4546U/A99:23
2504358Michaela LauderF12Cybi Striders99:31
2514486Bethan HughesF13City of Chester99:32
252 389Mark ScottM4045Liverpool RC99:37
253 200Ellen AshtonF406Oswestry Olympians99:42
2544580Mark PendleburyM5017Holmes Chapel Harriers100:04
255 231David BroadbentM5018U/A100:09
256 459Gareth Wyn WilliamsM4046U/A100:13
257 475Dave ToftM4047U/A100:18
2584636Jonathan DaviesM50Wrexham AAC100:22
259 508Mark FidlerM4048Ellesmere Port RC100:33
260 442John MorrisM5019V C A C100:35
261 173Ronald EdwardsM3537U/A101:00
262 384David OwenM51Liverpool RC101:02
2634761David GardnerM701North Wales Road Runners101:03
264 496Caroline HallF407Sunlight Runners101:04
265 432Giancarlo BiaginiM3538U/A101:06
266 316John AshoverM4547North Derebyshire RC101:30
2674851April MorganF408St Helens Striders101:53
2684944Kay HattonF4511North Wales Road Runners101:57
269 167Liz TurtonF504Stockport Harriers102:01
270 276Alison MacDonaldF4512Ellesmere Port RC102:02
271 106Tracey HulmeF4513Wesham Road Runners102:09
272 298Liz ThorntonF505Liverpool Running Club102:13
273 377Lisa BurkeF409Cheadle Running Club102:16
274 399Paul BiggsM4049U/A102:17
275 156Ken SmithM5020Oswestry Olympians102:20
276 437Brian GriffithsM5021Spectrum Striders102:22
277 380Rachael FishwickF14St Helens Striders102:23
278 350Ralph PawlingM52U/A102:28
279 364Helen CaldwellF4010Spectrum Striders102:32
280 534Phil BransbyM5511U/A102:33
281 371Gordon McLeodM5022Sunlight Runneres102:43
2825048Alan DaviesM5023North Wales Road Runners103:03
283 293Yvonne HobdayF506Heanor RC103:05
284519Adrian BryanM53Wrexham AAC103:07
285 360Michaela ShawF15Astley & Tyldesley RR103:17
2865270Del WilliamsM4050Cybi Striders103:28
287 358Helen ToddF552Stockport Harriers103:40
288 474Camilla ParryF16Chester Tri104:06
289 403Ian FrancisM4051Buxton AC104:23
290 349Gary WilliamsM3539U/A104:35
291 545Andrew EnjuanesM54U/A104:37
292 451Alan CooperM606U/A104:38
293 110Brian BeattieM651West Cheshire104:41
294 479Sophia ReesF17U/A104:42
295 529Martin HallM4548U/A104:44
296 372Lindsay ParryM4549U/A104:52
297 339Neil BallardM5024Oswestry Olympians104:54
298 531Duncan ForrestM4550Spectrum Striders105:02
299 359Barry AllmanM5025Spectrum Striders105:43
300 368Kathryn BehanF507Birkenhead AC106:12
301 454Debbie TurnerF4514Liverpool Running Club106:12
302 451Alan CooperM607U/A106:22
303 556Derek WaltonM652Altrincham106:25
304 326Darren JarmanM55U/A106:00
305 470Louise DempsterF4515Spectrum Striders106:26
306 132Carol WrightF4516U/A106:37
307 383Francis McCombsM4551Liverpool RC106:38
308 162Craig PetrieM56U/A107:05
309 289Lynne KeatingF359Liverpool Running Club107:06
310 290Andrew HealyM3540Liverpool Running Club107:06
311 539Mark DaviesM3541U/A107:15
312 247Dave AndrewsM5512U/A107:17
313 159Sarah Bruce-GreenF18Croydon Harriers107:19
3145387Lorraine JonesF508Cybi Striders107:40
315 170Austin BellM5513Mysteruns107:41
3165445Pam GrantF509Mysteruns of Abergele107:41
317 546Jim EdwardsM608Birkenhead AC107:44
318 235Mark PeersM4552U/A107:52
3195589Jen NichollsF19Wrexham AAC107:53
320 363Rachel BeardmoreF20Cheadle Running Club107:55
321 97Roger SmithM702Birkenhead AC107:57
322 105Geoff LangM4553U/A107:59
323 178Wendy ScottF5010Wrekin Road Runners108:02
324 547Kelly AtterburyF3510Penny Lane Striders108:04
325 297David LawrenceM4052U/A108:18
32656255Stephen RobertsM4053Wrecsam Tri108:24
327 373Bethan A ParryF4517U/A108:26
328 186Janet TaylorF5011Chester Tri108:27
329 177Paul BrownbillM5514South Cheshire Harriers108:27
3305740Claire ArnottF21U/A108:31
331 227Chris MooreM4554U/A108:41
332 561Rachel GriffithsF3511U/A108:57
3335881Paul EvansM57U/A109:00
334 129Janet PrestonF3512Meirionnydd RC109:15
3355978Leonard JacksonM5026North Wales Road Runners109:20
336 348Claire WormaldF3513U/A109:22
337 211Martin HiltonM4054Tattenhall Runners109:34
338 502Sharon PlestedF4518Ellesmere Port RC109:34
3396093Edith GruberF22U/A109:36
340 327Keith Jeremy WilliamsM5515Birkenhead AC109:42
3416157Sue JonesF5012Cybi Striders109:53
342 584Lance BallM4055Wrecsam Tri110:01
343 280Michael DaviesM58U/A110:03
3446276Melanie WilliamsF4519Mysteruns of Abergele110:12
345 153Rachel SmithF23Liverpool Running Club110:14
346 154Mike OwensM4555Liverpool Running Club110:14
347 168David TurtonM5516Stockport Harriers110:21
348 376Steven MacDonaldM3542U/A110:28
3496324Val EdwardsF553Carneddau Tri110:36
350 521Philip WalkerM59U/A110:40
351 289Lynne KeatingF3514Liverpool Running Club111:04
352 325Simon RivaraM3543U/A111:11
353 308Joanna PattersonF24Liverpool Running Club111:11
354 264Gareth JonesM60U/A111:12
355 337Alan JohnstoneM609Weston Athletic Club111:16
356 485Jo SullivanF4011Spectrum Striders111:22
357 332`Tony ClixbyM5517Village Road Running111:24
358 346Jayne WilkieF4012U/A111:56
3596462Darren PritchardM4056U/A112:08
360 374Roger DuganM4556U/A112:12
361 382Mary ThorntonF4013U/A112:18
362 282Sally BroomF4014U/A112:24
363 268Claire CookF4015U/A112:27
364 0  0 112:27
365 500Melanie BarkerF25Tattenhall Runners112:34
366 271David J WilliamsM4557U/A112:37
367 306Brian MurphyM3544Liverpool Running Club112:39
368 12Nigel CrierieM4057Ellesmere Port RC112:44
369 305Carole MorrisonF4520Sunlight Runneres112:59
370 353Gareth JonesM4558U/A113:22
371 196Alison MeakinF554Helsby113:28
372 538Liz JonesF4016U/A113:42
373 565Sharon EdwardsF3515Eryri113:48
374 253Peter HardyM5518Abergele Harriers114:08
375 412Linda DuffyF4017Birkenhead AC114:25
376 367Lawrence BrownM703Birkenhead AC114:25
377 414Gavin RushtonM61U/A114:26
378 509Julia FidlerM3545Ellesmere Port RC114:29
379 307Jane WoodwardF4521Liverpool Running Club114:37
380 336Kim OzanoF3516U/A114:47
381 335Kathy WantlingF5013U/A114:47
3826556Sharon JonesF4018Prestatyn Running Club114:57
383 126Jackie VartyF3517U/A115:11
384 354Andrew BellM5027Congleton Harriers115:13
385 460Sharon EatonF4019Tattenhall Runners115:15
386 501Amy EdwardsF3518Chester Tri115:24
387 269Chris WilliamsM4058Mossley Hill AC115:25
388 487Adam ColeJM2Burnden Road Runners115:36
389 486Ian PudgeM3546Spectrum Striders115:37
3906683Sonja FrankF3519Cybi Striders115:41
391 319Alun RowlandsM5028Eryri115:53
392 586Kevin RobertsM62Denbigh Harriers116:39
393 272Liz SimpsonF601Village Road Running116:40
394 230Susan BroadbentF5014U/A116:44
395 182Christine ChampneyF602Birkenhead AC116:57
396 233Simon RobertsM4059U/A116:59
397 515Paul JonesM3547U/A117:08
3986749Lorna RoyleF4020Deestriders117:08
399 20000117:23
400 128Roy MurkettM5029U/A117:23
4016847Erika DawsonF3520North Wales Road Runners117:28
402 0  0 117:32
4036984Brenda JonesF651Bro Dysynni AC117:45
404 194Helen PattersonF26U/A117:54
405 195Howard MealeyM4060U/A117:54
406 117Gerry FairhurstM5030U/A117:55
407 19Joe DelaneyM5519Village Road Running118:00
408 575Shelley ParkinsonF5015Chorley Harriers 118:17
409 541Cathryn WrightF27U/A118:18
410 477Sam ColvinJM3U/A118:21
411 418Adele AspinallF300Liverpool Running Club118:25
412 506Achille RamambasonM3548Man Tri118:25
413 125Neil VartyM4559U/A118:31
414 219Helen TowersF4021U/A118:33
4157064Jude EvansF4522Meirionnydd RC119:04
416 413Kelvin RushtonM63U/A119:08
417 398Nania MasonF4523Chester Tri119:21
418 439Margaret WilliamsF555U/A119:29
419 440Nefyn WilliamsM6010U/A119:29
4207168Debbie DoddF5016Wrexham AAC120:43
421 188Nathalie ReesF4022Chester Tri121:08
422 118Martin CartwrightM3549U/A121:17
423 356Peter WilliamsM4061U/A121:19
424 555Alison BartlettF4524U/A121:21
425 232Andy McMahonM64U/A121:35
426727Michael H EdwardsM653Wrexham AAC121:47
427 505Carolyn HumeF4023Chester Tri121:50
428 581Roy JonesM5520U/A121:52
429 274Lindsey BellisF28U/A121:55
430 314Dave ReidM4560Chester Tri122:01
431 238Jonathan NewtonM3550U/A122:01
432 237Helen NewtonF3521Black Pear Joggers122:01
433 385Christina OwenF29Liverpool RC122:08
434 220James AshtonM4062U/A122:11
435 352Sue BakerF5017Cheadle Running Club122:29
436738Ann Marie Parry F30Wrexham AAC122:55
437 536Mikey JonesM65U/A122:56
438 213Jane McCarthyF4024Liverpool Running Club123:00
439 11Robin GreenwoodM3551Spectrum Striders123:04
440 228Kate WaterhouseF31Whitchurch Whippets123:10
441 393Diane DuretF4025Chester Tri123:13
442 522Ashleigh EatonF32Tattenhall Runners123:15
443 378Kate KeoghF3522U/A123:24
444 462Natasha SestanF3523Birkenhead AC123:35
445 249Isabel SyredF420Cheadle123:45
446 544Lucy RobertsF33South Cheshire Harriers123:49
447 212Pat HazlehurstF5018Liverpool Running Club124:18
448 283Sharon BasfordF3524Tattenhall Runners124:33
449 488Janet RedpathF556Spectrum Striders124:50
4507482I G DaviesM4063Cybi Striders125:01
451 267Susanne BrierleyF4026F.E.R.C125:01
452 347Jennifer MagillF34U/A125:17
453 241Sarah NormanF4525Sparkhill Runners125:36
454 583Dai GallagherM4561U/A125:37
455 504Linda OwenF5019Spectrum Striders126:34
456 587David EdwardsM5031U/A126:45
457 588Stephen MorganM5521U/A126:45
458 301David WaltersM66Wigan Phoenix126:53
459 210Kathryn FranklandF4027Tattenhall Runners126:53
460 221Rebbeca StylesF3525U/A127:04
461 540Michael TurtonM4064U/A127:09
462 331Rodopi SakellarakiF35U/A127:50
463 310Tony MaddenM4065Liverpool Running Club128:23
464 379Kate WheatcroftF3526U/A128:39
465 408W BradleyM5032Spectrum Striders128:48
466 172K A TubmanM654U/A128:50
467 392Jeanette RogersF4526South Cheshire Harriers129:27
4687594Iorwerth RobertsM655Eryri130:39
469 429Joanne DeanF36U/A131:15
470 419Morgan RobertsM67U/A131:45
471 472Paul GiffordJM4U/A131:46
472 120Maria HaighF4028Birkenhead AC132:18
473 163David YatesM4066U/A132:27
474 309Steve ConwayM5033Liverpool Running Club132:36
475 286David H FewsterM704U/A196:54
476 554Pete LoweM5522U/A133:33
477 430Sarah FraserF37U/A133:58
478 431Tracy BugielF38U/A133:58
479 191Kate MuirheadF39U/A134:09
4807691John LyonM6011Cybi Striders134:14
481 203Margaret DelaneyF603Birkenhead AC135:02
482 184Anne HewittF604Spectrum Striders135:15
483 246Julia TickridgeF5020Helsby136:18
484 123Kelly Parsons00U/A136:19
485 585Martyn EvansM5034U/A136:30
486 103Sharon ThomsonF3527U/A137:04
487 161Danielle JonesF40U/A138:55
488 265Mary RadfordF652West Cheshire140:50
489 254Gillian ClinghamF5021Chester Tri141:07
490 216Dave HilliardM5035Liverpool Running Club141:20
491 192Lisa JenkinsF41U/A144:36
492 112Sarah BirchF42U/A146:53
493 288Tom MillsM3552U/A147:27
494 535Sue ThomasF4029U/A154:05
495 204Sian ClaytonF43Wrecsam Tri155:05
496 273Brian McElmeelM5523U/A156:04
497 387Tony FillinghamM3553U/A164:50
49877589Alan LucasM656Abergele Harriers166:07
499 362Linda NichollsF4527U/A174:18
500 122Renee CarmanF44U/A180:50

Back to year index - Top of page