Back to race calendar

Askern 10k, Doncaster, South Yorkshire

18th May 2011

Results courtesy of Phil Tordoff for Askern DRC
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubTime
1156Paul LOCKWOODMWakefield Harriers32:19
2455Rob BAKERMHallamshire Harriers32:43
3262Richard HARRISMRotherham Harriers32:46
4216Simon WRIGHTM45Doncaster AC33:58
540Simon NEWTONMAskern DRC34:21
6316James PEARSONMBeverley AC34:26
7242Peter ROBERTSM45Clowne Road Runners34:36
8104Chris WARDMWakefield Harriers34:47
9232Aidan JOHNSONMU/A35:17
10147Andrew MASTERMANM40Goole Viking Striders35:21
11389James WARDMANMRothwell Harriers35:27
12159David SEDGWICKMDoncaster AC35:36
13587Christopher QUINNMU/A35:39
14279Scott MITCHELLM40Scunthorpe & District RC35:47
15143Pete BAKERMCity of Hull35:57
16135David DARBYM50Barnsley AC35:59
17163Mark DALTONM45Beverley AC36:13
18296Richard SPOONERMBarnsley Harriers36:14
1998Ian MONAGHANMNorth Derbyshire36:16
20210Zak MELLARDMKimberworth Striders36:17
21342Kevin DOYLEMKimberworth Striders36:19
221Paul COLLINGWOODMAskern DRC36:22
23317David BROOKSBANKM50Barnsley AC36:30
24433Ian HILLMHallamshire Harriers36:31
25646Ross MCCELLANDMDenby Dale Travellers36:32
26191Dean WINTERMAskern DRC36:33
27271Gary CROMPTONMScunthorpe & District RC36:50
2848Mark LEGGETTM45Denby Dale Travellers37:17
29139David PALMERM40Steel City Striders37:22
30497Simon ROBERTSM40Penistone Footpath Runners37:24
31127Lydon BILTONMWakefield Tri37:26
32589Daniel MCMAHONMU/A37:32
33498James MORRISMDewsbury RR37:35
3489Keith LITTLEWOODM40Barnsley AC37:37
35355Elizabeth BURROWSFU/A37:40
36586John HACKLETONMKingstone37:43
37361Keith WILLIAMSM60Northern Vets37:52
3842George RUTTENM45Rothwell Harriers38:00
39371Wayne MATTISONMAskern DRC38:03
40209Matt ISLEMAncholme Valley AC38:08
41321Richard HANDMStainland Lions38:09
42365Martin JAMESMDoncaster AC38:18
43113Lee SPINKM40Doncaster AC38:44
44347Paul OLDFIELDMKimberworth Striders38:51
45370Eddie FLETCHERM50Doncaster AC38:53
46485Chris COTTONMKimberworth Striders38:57
47440Claire SPENCERFKimberworth Striders39:03
48307Martin WILKINSONMDoncaster AC39:14
49284Lee SMITHMBarnsley Harriers39:18
5038Sarah CUMBERF40U/A39:27
51298Susan ATKINSONF35U/A39:31
52299Andrew MASCARENHASMAckworth Road Runners39:37
53201Ian MICKLETHWAITEM40U/A39:39
5433Stephen WOODM40??39:40
5582Paul BODYMCity of Hull39:42
56385Michael COULSONM45U/A39:45
57483Andrew CHALKLEYM40Kingstone39:46
58449Paul SADLERMClowne Road Runners39:47
59224Steve KELLETTMDoncaster AC39:47
60410Adrian FEARNM40Doncaster AC39:49
61145Ian MICKLETHWAITEMKingstone39:49
62172Paul ALTREEMBarnsley ac39:50
63157Tom PAGETMOtley AC39:51
64351Phil TUCKERMStainland Lions39:52
65233Peter ROWLANDM65Doncaster AC39:53
66297Lindsay GRAYFKimberworth Striders39:57
67459Richard MAXTEDMSteel City Striders39:58
6837Geoff CUMBERM60Halifax Harriers40:04
69435Jason PURDONMCity of Hull40:06
703Michael FLAHERTYM45Pontefract AC40:07
71288Anthony WHITEM40Wakefield Harriers40:09
72192Jasen WESTMORELANDM40Rothwell Harriers40:10
73437John MORRICEM50U/A40:12
7430Paul BROWNM40Rothwell Harriers40:13
75131Karen BALLFAckworth Road Runners40:14
76199Steven MARSHALLMMaltby RC40:17
77247Christy WOULFEM50U/A40:19
78352Josh WHITELEYMStainland Lions40:21
7925David BIRKETTM50Doncaster AC40:21
80427Mark HURRELLM40Barnsley AC40:33
81269David HANNEYM50Goole Viking Striders40:45
82635Andrew LOCKWOODMKimberworth Striders40:46
83114Nicholas KENNETTM40Pontefract AC40:51
84356Dene TOWNENDM50Halifax Harriers40:57
8549Lesley LEGGETTF50Denby Dale Travellers40:59
86447Andy BUCKM50Steel City Striders41:00
87476Richard LEEM45Spen AC41:01
88141David ALLEMBYM55Wombwell41:03
89650Claire HOWARDF40Totley AC41:07
9090Jonathan BUXTONM45Doncaster AC41:09
91194Ted ROOKESM60Lincoln Wellington41:17
92301Emma WOLFFF35Penistone Footpath Runners41:18
93128Victoria BURROWS-BILTONFAckworth Road Runners41:22
94415Michael HEMMINGSM40Scunthorpe & District RC41:29
9536Ian CLAYFORTHM40U/A41:33
9645Peter RAWNSLEYM60Skyrac41:33
97469David TIPTONM40Ackworth Road Runners41:37
9876Keith PAILINGM60Rothwell Harriers41:40
99408Malc LEGGETTM50Doncaster AC41:43
100234Paul BOWERSM45Rothwell Harriers41:49
101256Rebecca FIELDING-SMITHF40City of Hull41:50
102386Graeme LEATHARDM45Morpeth41:51
103229Jenny FEATHERSTONEFTotley AC41:59
104181Ian DALEM40U/A42:00
105217Richard WRIGHTM45Doncaster AC42:01
106285Sj MORRISMWakefield Harriers42:04
107133Gavin DOODMStainland Lions42:05
108339Jerry FISHERM40Barnsley Harriers42:06
109495Dale ANTCLIFFMRothwell Harriers42:09
110641Colin ??M45Kimberworth Striders42:12
111165Daniel BENJAMINMWakefield Harriers42:14
112394Andrew BRANKINM45Kingstone42:14
113160Kerry STORRARF35Barnsley AC42:15
114148Julie MASTERMANF45Goole Viking Striders42:23
11517Christine MCCARTHYF50Pontefract AC42:28
116111Christopher NEWMANMDoncaster AC42:30
117101Philip MARSLANDM55Gainsborough Morton Striders42:31
118474Trevor GREENM45Doncaster AC42:32
119651Samuel ELLISMRothwell Harriers42:34
120475Phil HOWSONM40Steel City Striders42:37
121491Ian RICHARDSONMKimberworth Striders42:38
122164Michael POLLARDMGoole Viking Striders42:39
123470Richard THACKERYM45Ackworth Road Runners42:41
124176Luc CLAYTONMCity of Hull42:41
125222Alan BOYDM50Pontefract AC42:45
126188Steve BARBERMAskern DRC42:46
127318John DOWNINGM55Kingstone42:47
128218Lucas MEAGORMBeverley AC42:49
129196Andrew TATEM45Beverley AC42:54
130333David SCULLYM45Doncaster AC42:56
13164Robert THOMPSONM50City of Hull42:58
132155Martin SIMPSONM55U/A43:01
133477Adrian LUCASM40Wombwell43:04
134309Rob REIDM45Beverley AC43:05
13580Graeme PITTAWAYMU/A43:06
136444Helen ROBYFHalifax Harriers43:07
137266Michael BUNNMDoncaster AC43:07
138478Ian COPLEYM50Barnsley AC43:12
139253Peter WATKINSONM55Beverley AC43:13
140305Gordon PALMERM50Ancholme Valley AC43:17
141661Glyn GUESTM45Kingstone43:27
142170Sarah WHITLEYFLeeds City43:27
143274Adam SENIORMU/A43:29
14428Peter MULLERYM50Rothwell Harriers43:30
145487David SUGDENM45Dark Peak Fell Runners43:30
146486Graeme WARMANM40U/A43:31
147369Neil PATTISONM45Wolds Vets43:35
148360Richard CHANDLERMU/A43:41
149409Pete OLIVERM50Doncaster AC43:47
15085Adrian LEACHM45Ackworth Road Runners43:48
151324Glyn JONESM60Ackworth Road Runners43:54
152382Karl MARTINM40Stainland Lions43:56
153211Stuart MELLARDM50Kimberworth Striders44:00
154480Gareth LOVATTM40U/A44:00
15574David RYANM40Goole Viking Striders44:01
156302Claire SYKESFWakefield Harriers44:03
157328Kevin TAYLORM45Doncaster AC44:04
15812Julie DONALDF40Beverley AC44:05
159454Phillip PALMERM40Steel City Striders44:09
160107Jerry KIFTM55Rothwell Harriers44:10
161412Lucy STAMFORDF35Beverley AC44:13
162338Jeff SCULLYM45Doncaster AC44:16
163221Louise GILLFDoncaster AC44:16
164424Al KIRKM50U/A44:21
165471Peter WILLIAMSM55Kingstone44:22
166119Joanne WRIGHTFSteel City Striders44:29
167553#N/A#N/A#N/A44:34
168649Phillip MAWM45Scunthorpe & District RC44:38
169261Patrick CORRIGANM60Handsworth Roadhogs44:44
170103John POPM50Pudsey Pacers44:45
171277Neil SHAWMRotherham Harriers44:51
17223Andrew ROWBOTHAMM45U/A44:53
173332Tim HAZELTINEM45U/A44:54
17447Martyn STEARNM55Ackworth Road Runners44:54
175421Gavin ATKINSONMU/A44:55
176248Declan WAINERMU/A45:00
17756Michael LALLEYM60Rothwell Harriers45:06
178152Helen CALDERF35Steel City Striders45:07
179423Steve BAGLEYM40Kimberworth Striders45:12
180236Rod SCHOLESM65Barnsley AC45:12
181240Sian DAVIESFLeeds City45:15
182295Nick SIMEM45North Derbyshire45:20
18358Chris DUFFEYM45City of Hull45:22
184312Ian THOMPSONM45U/A45:23
185250Steve HALLMU/A45:23
186184Bill INNESM60Rothwell Harriers45:30
187346Simon WHORTONMU/A45:30
188429Arthur ASQUITHM40U/A45:31
189457Richard SMITHM50Ackworth Road Runners45:33
190376Michael JACKSONMKimberworth Striders45:35
1919David NEEDHAMM60Penistone Footpath Runners45:37
192407Andy PRICEMU/A45:37
193652Emma JONESFU/A45:38
194126Robert SHARRATTM50Burton AC45:42
19534Paul BERESFORDM50Rothwell Harriers45:45
19678Philip NEALM55Scunthorpe & District RC45:47
197239Carol-Ann DAVIESF55Rothwell Harriers45:48
198203Raymond SMITHM50Goole Viking Striders45:49
1992Mark JOHNSONM40Scunthorpe & District RC45:51
20055Liane WARRENF40Ackworth Road Runners45:53
201244Christopher FLINTHAMM45Maltby RC45:57
202293Richard HEMSWORTHM55U/A45:59
203289Daniel PALMERMSteel City Striders46:01
204482Ray HOWARTHM55Rotherham Harriers46:04
205657Dennis WHITTAKERM55Scunthorpe & District RC46:05
206473Adam FAWCETTMGoole Viking Striders46:08
207129Kate ELLISFU/A46:12
208226Nigel WARNERM60Goole Viking Striders46:13
209633Rich BUCKLEYMU/A46:14
210322John BROWNM60U/A46:20
211383Richard THOMASM45Kirkstall Harriers46:22
212268Shaun SLOANMU/A46:22
213150Samantha RITSONF35Scunthorpe & District RC46:23
214588John JACKSONM45U/A46:25
215308Nevile SWIFTM45U/A46:27
21611Lee WEATHERALLM40Kimberworth Striders46:27
217393Wayne HANSONMWombwell46:30
218195Roger WARDM50Rothwell Harriers46:35
219116Ken CHAPMANM65Kimberworth Striders46:41
220174Darren HOROBINMAckworth Road Runners46:47
22113Aaron JACKSONM40U/A46:49
222117Carol BEATTIEF55Steel City Striders46:53
223441Howard RODDITM50U/A46:58
2247David BROOKESM50U/A47:01
225281David SHELTONM65Longwood Harriers AC47:02
226177James DAVIDSONMU/A47:02
227182Stuart SIDWELLMU/A47:03
22862Louise BROWNEF35Rothwell Harriers47:04
229138Philip COOPERM60Askern DRC47:06
230388Scott BOOTHMSteel City Striders47:08
231413Keith LINDLEYM55Doncaster AC47:10
232110David ENGLISHM50Totley AC47:10
233315Susan BELLAMYF35Doncaster AC47:11
23432Gordon KITCHENM60Beverley AC47:12
235374Andrew SHAWMU/A47:12
236425Ian HILLM60Ackworth Road Runners47:15
23718Nicola GARRITYF35Barnsley Harriers47:16
238647Nigel OGGM45Scunthorpe & District RC47:21
23919Martin BROWNBRIDGEM45Goole Viking Striders47:22
240465Martyn HARGREAVESMU/A47:24
241438Leslie WOODM65U/A47:31
242494Adele ANTCLIFFFRothwell Harriers47:32
243660Steve CARTERM50Kingstone47:32
244223Steve PEARSONMAskern DRC47:33
245422Mike FOXMU/A47:33
246428Richard ANNESSM45Goole Viking Striders47:33
24773Andy SHALLICEM55U/A47:33
248656Joanne BOLTONF40Kingstone47:33
249458Ian MORWOODM55U/A47:37
250303Jamie UNDERWOODMU/A47:39
251257Trevor WESTONM45U/A47:41
252472Lian FAWCETTMGoole Viking Striders47:43
253640Tony LONSDALEM55Scunthorpe & District RC47:44
25496Mick BECKETTMU/A47:47
255349Anthony MCCLELLANDM55Selby Striders47:48
256644Bernadette NESBITF40Real Fitness47:50
2575Helen STORRF45Beverley AC47:51
258395Michaela SILLFRothwell Harriers47:58
259280James MCCORMACKM65Longwood Harriers AC48:01
260499Kevin WAITEM45U/A48:02
261390Robert HUNTERM50Rothwell Harriers48:02
262481John DUTTONM45Rotherham Harriers48:03
263479Brian BLEYTHINGM45U/A48:07
264336Karen RICHARDSF50Doncaster AC48:09
265265Dan GOUGHMU/A48:09
266102Trish CUTTSF55Pudsey Pacers48:11
267343Ian VOGANM50Ackworth Road Runners48:13
268142Patsy FENELONF60U/A48:15
269377Ian GRAYM65U/A48:19
27071Angela COLLINSF45Beverley AC48:20
271489Nem WILEMANMU/A48:22
27216Ian MILBURNM55Denby Dale Travellers48:30
273237Tim FOXM40U/A48:30
274637John CAIRNSM40Ackworth Road Runners48:37
275263Christopher TAYLORM60Ackworth Road Runners48:39
27620Emma SMITHF35Vegetarian Cycling AC48:40
277166Stewart HAIGHM60Ackworth Road Runners48:44
278213John WROEM60Barnsley AC48:45
279124Syam VELAYUDHANM55Ackworth Road Runners48:52
280398Roy YOUNGM60Ackworth Road Runners48:55
281260david GARDNERM60Beverley AC49:00
282446Brian COOKM50Goole Viking Striders49:02
283251Amy SOWERBYFDoncaster AC49:04
284282Martin HOOKWAYMU/A49:04
285357Geraldine ROBYF50Halifax Harriers49:05
286636?? WRIGHTM50Rotherham Harriers49:09
287450Andrew DIXONM40U/A49:13
288197Jayne DALEF50Beverley AC49:16
289153Tim HARPERM45Goole Viking Striders49:21
2904Gail TOMBSF55Abbey Runners49:22
291445Sharon COLWELLF35U/A49:23
292323Norman BRITTONM60Tickhill RC49:30
293304Dave LEIGHM45U/A49:31
29457Jackie HARDMANF55Beverley AC49:32
29568Ian WILSONMAckworth Road Runners49:35
296140Adrian HOLYHEADM45U/A49:36
29751Paul RICEM50Wolds Vets49:38
298420Steven PATRICEMU/A49:41
299417Michael HARTMU/A49:42
300108Brian RICHARDSONM65Beverley AC49:42
301443Andrew CHAMBERSM45U/A49:43
302319Terry LACYM45Rothwell Harriers49:46
30314Steven HADLEYM45Beverley AC49:49
30487Adrian CATTLEYM50U/A49:52
305585Donna HACKLETONFKingstone49:53
306462Chris OXLEYM45Kingstone49:53
307134Mark HUDSONM40Doncaster AC49:58
308325Carmel HARRISONF50Rothwell Harriers49:58
309362Terry COLEM55Scunthorpe & District RC49:59
310337Shaun SCULLYMU/A50:00
31166Judith HYGATEF45Wombwell50:00
312358Linda BREWISF55Longwood Harriers AC50:09
313448Hazel SMITHF35Rothwell Harriers50:11
314442Helen CHADWICKF40U/A50:12
315655Joanne METCALFEFU/A50:15
316500Andy ESHELBYM40Clowne Road Runners50:17
317231Gail WRANGLESF40Ackworth Road Runners50:18
31810Samantha WEATHERALLF40Kimberworth Striders50:20
319484Samantha JAMESFKimberworth Striders50:22
320592Mark NOAKESM45U/A50:23
321278Dawn JACKSONF45Steel City Striders50:24
322206David PULLMANM60Goole Viking Striders50:30
323252Raymond ARCHERM50Barnsley AC50:32
324431Dong MACHINM55U/A50:35
325335Kay STRAWBRIDGEF40Doncaster AC50:37
326345Andrew FLETCHERMU/A50:40
32784Ian KENNENM40Steel City Striders50:41
32869Roger LEWISM60Scunthorpe & District RC50:49
329115Barry SINARM65Ackworth Road Runners50:50
330405Christine LOVELLF45U/A50:51
331272Joshua WRAITHMU/A50:53
332267Melanie SLOANFU/A50:54
33343Andy BRISTOWM45U/A50:55
334276David LUNNMU/A50:55
335594Amanda RITCHIEF45Beverley AC50:57
336467Craig OLIVERMU/A50:58
337380Anthony O'CONNORM60Doncaster AC51:00
338204Mark MESSENGERM45U/A51:04
339490Nick SCARRMKimberworth Striders51:07
340294Joe WESTERMANMGoole Viking Striders51:09
34126Mike HARVEYM40Goole Viking Striders51:09
342136Malcolm RHODESM60Rotherham Harriers51:10
343391Stuart SCOTTM50Wakefield Harriers51:14
344643Katy OLSENFU/A51:15
34539Brian WATTSM65Askern DRC51:15
346366Andy SINCLAIRM40Askern DRC51:18
34729Joanne MOUNCEYF40Goole Viking Striders51:24
348397Pauline ANDREWSF45Haltemprice RRC51:24
349396Ian JOHNM50Haltemprice RRC51:25
350331Mark RAWSONMU/A51:25
351403Michael CHARLESWORTHMSteel City Striders51:25
35254Rachel WOOLNERF35Beverley AC51:26
353381Ronald DAVIESM65Ackworth Road Runners51:27
35424Alexis KARFOPOULOSMU/A51:29
355404Richard PALMERMU/A51:31
35686Maria MCDONALD-LEACHF40Ackworth Road Runners51:33
357639Hilary JOHNSONFU/A51:42
358658Chris LINDLEYMU/A51:43
35941Colin TULLEYM50U/A51:48
360291Robert OLDRIDGEM45Goole Viking Striders51:48
361146Robert COLEMANM50Doncaster AC51:49
362642David NICHOLLSM60Steel City Striders51:58
363496Mel CULSHAWM55U/A52:00
364154Graham WALKERM55Goole Viking Striders52:01
365219Neli ASHTONMU/A52:01
366419Christopher HONEMU/A52:04
367249Janet DAVISF55Ackworth Road Runners52:12
368334Sharon HATHAWAYF40Doncaster AC52:12
36915Andrea MORRISF35Barnsley Harriers52:13
370246Ryhs BARKERMU/A52:18
371290Andrea MAYF45Selby Striders52:19
372591Sandra STRANGEWAYSF40Selby Striders52:19
373344Ellen BRIGGSF40Selby Striders52:21
374493Martin FIRTHM45??52:21
375426Nicola CLIFFORDF40Wolds Vets52:23
376149Mary HOWARTHF60Steel City Striders52:25
37783Joanne FOSTERF45Crystal Peaks52:35
378122Jonathan CHAPMANMU/A52:38
37992Lee MORTIMERMU/A52:45
380310Tracy COTTARISF40Rothwell Harriers52:45
381634Walter RILEYM50U/A52:46
382406Colin SLEIGHTM55Beverley AC52:49
383100David FINCHM45U/A52:59
384590Chris FREEEMANMU/A52:59
385468Angela PARKINF40Doncaster AC53:00
38695Trevor MEREDITHM45U/A53:05
387243Susan CLARKEF40Manvers Tri Club53:08
38881Alan TATTERSALLM50Ackworth Road Runners53:12
389645Paul HOGGARTHM45U/A53:16
390311Andrew COTTARISM45Rothwell Harriers53:18
391275Laura HARVEYFScunthorpe & District RC53:22
392313David PULLANM60Scunthorpe & District RC53:29
393151Michael HILLM60Rotherham Harriers53:29
394379John TAYLORM45Pocklington Runners53:32
395264Victoria NICHOLSONF35Ackworth Road Runners53:35
396418Carl LEWISMU/A53:39
397132Helen MAYFIELDF55U/A53:39
398583Jim GALLACHERM50Beverley AC53:42
399175Brian HEALDM65Asda Owls53:48
400400Dave ETHERINGTONM45U/A53:49
401466David AMORYM45Doncaster AC53:54
402488Kathryn WILEMANF55U/A53:58
403255Linden WASHBYM40East Hull Harriers54:06
40477Michael HARDISTYM45Rothwell Harriers54:09
405436Nigel KIRKBYM40Goole Viking Striders54:10
406341Carlie PAYLINGFGoole Viking Striders54:10
407453Stuart KNIGHTM60U/A54:11
408452Hadrian KNIGHTMRothwell Harriers54:12
409161Gemma SPENCEFTickhill RC54:17
410659Vanessa BARRETTF40Tickhill RC54:19
411230Sandra BROOKSF45Goole Viking Striders54:23
412638Rachel SMITHF40Steel City Striders54:27
413653Rachel HOYLEFGoole Viking Striders54:33
414205Dorothy PULLMANF50Goole Viking Striders54:37
415238John KAYEM45Goole Viking Striders54:39
416287Natasha SHALLICEF35U/A54:44
417430Tony CLARKM40Goole Viking Striders54:49
41899Ian POWELLM45U/A54:54
419384Steve LEYLANDMAskern DRC54:55
42031Michael CORDALLM40U/A54:55
421392Steve IRELANDM55U/A55:02
422464Ian ELLISMU/A55:03
423354Carol BLAKEYF45Fenton Flyers55:08
424451Catherine JONESF35Tickhill RC55:11
425292Phil LAMPREYM60Fenton Flyers55:15
426??#N/A#N/A#N/A55:17
427123Mark OGLESBYM45Beverley AC55:18
428112Fred DUNNM65Doncaster AC55:20
429584Kate JACKSONF40Fenton Flyers55:29
430320Michaela SHEPHERDF40Goole Viking Striders55:31
431183Julie LEEF50U/A55:31
432125Peter WATLINGM55U/A55:32
433432Debra ANDREQF45Goole Viking Striders55:32
43460Yvonne CUSWORTHF45U/A55:37
435327Gillian SPENDLOVEF50U/A55:42
436254Julie ROWBOTHAMF45U/A55:43
43722Michelle MEAKINSF35Doncaster AC55:49
43888Richard HANCOCKM45Kirkstall Harriers55:57
439180Abraham CHACKOM55U/A55:58
440411Judith NEALF55U/A56:01
44179Bridget BOUTTELLF45Doncaster AC56:01
442286Pat WOODF55Wakefield Harriers56:28
443105Ken BARTONM60Ackworth Road Runners56:30
444654Ruth MACLEANF50Ackworth Road Runners56:33
445387Elaine JULIANF45Beverley AC56:45
44667Ian BULLASSM40U/A56:55
447178Joseph LINNEYM55Tickhill RC57:18
448416Derek BETTISONM60U/A57:22
449200Allan MORRELLM65U/A57:30
450378#REF!#REF!#REF!57:34
451235Peter MCNALLYM65Beverley AC57:35
452144Maria GRAHAMF35Kingstone57:40
453208Emma ROWBOTHAMFRun In England57:45
454215Diane TROWF45Maltby RC57:59
45527Lee PUCHALAM60U/A58:18
45621Steve GRAYSONMU/A58:25
457399Scott WILSONMWombwell58:29
458492Ronald CATERM55U/A58:32
459120Frank HARRISONM70Beverley AC58:45
460434Gary MOREWOODM50South Yorkshire Police58:55
46165Mark CRASWELLM45U/A59:11
462106John BOARDLEYM65Beverley AC59:13
463460David SHARPM45Wakefield Harriers59:18
464300Paul CUNNIFFM45U/A59:24
465401Michael WAKEFIELDM60Doncaster AC59:28
46691Carla TYSONFDoncaster AC59:34
467198Jeff DENTONM60Ackworth Road Runners59:42
468259Julie HUNTERF45U/A59:50
469258Jim EDWARDSM70Hartsholme Runners59:51
470350Alison HOGGARTHF40Goole Viking Striders60:06
471137Sally GRAYF50Barnsley Harriers60:45
472214Gemma GUYFAckworth Road Runners60:47
473189Ken BARBERM55Askern DRC61:03
47470Paul TORDOFFMU/A61:06
475593Jenny DAVIESF35Fenton Flyers61:19
476375Philip LINDSAYM55Leeds City61:24
477330Debbie BUTCHERF40Goole Viking Striders61:26
478162Rachel COPEFBeverley AC61:52
479190Jen BARBERF55Askern DRC62:49
480227Annette BROOKEF45Wombwell62:53
481225Steve DIXONM50Goole Viking Striders63:19
482648Steve ELLISM45U/A63:29
48397Paul ROBSONM45U/A63:35
484456Pete ANDREWSM60Denby Dale Travellers64:13
485439Alvin MILLERM40U/A65:15
486220John BELLM70Ackworth Road Runners65:48
487186Emma HESSAYF40U/A66:06
488631Susan TAYLORF50Barnsley Harriers69:34
48972Linda GRANTF60U/A70:15
490463Joy WILSONF45Wombwell70:21
491402Diane ROWSONF40Wombwell70:21
492414Vicky LINDLEYFU/A71:07
493632Katy GRAYF40Barnsley Harriers72:15
494461John BETTISONM55U/A77:07
495314Tony DEAMM60Ackworth Road Runners78:42
Back to year index - Top of page