Back to race calendar - Printer friendly results - Accrington & District Series results

Accrington 5k, Lancashire

11th September 2011

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTime
1543001 Dominic MahoneyMJ(001/003)Blackburn Harriers00:16:05
2516002 Steve ClawsonM40(001/006)Rossendale Harriers00:16:50
3537003 Jon DanceM(001/008)Middleton Harriers00:17:04
4529004 Mike ShawM45(001/002)Stockport Harriers00:17:22
5540005 Glen GoodwinM45(002/002)Accrington Road Runners00:17:37
6554006 Barry BrockM40(002/006)Accrington Road Runners00:17:44
7118007 Lee AspinM40(003/006)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:18:08
8551008 Connor MahoneyMJ(002/003)Blackburn Harriers00:18:18
9530009 Dave GroombridgeM40(004/006)Unattached00:18:20
10519010 Stuart HutchisonM(002/008)Saddleworth Runners Club00:19:01
11521011 Stephen CogleM40(005/006)Unattached00:19:08
12555012 Graham HargravesM(003/008)Tritanium00:19:21
13531013 Graham CunliffeM55(001/005)Wesham Road Runners00:19:51
14535 001Deborah GowansF45(001/002)Accrington Road Runners00:19:54
15539014 Dave KellyM55(002/005)Rossendale Harriers00:19:55
16526015 Craig EcclesM(004/008)Trawden AC00:20:22
17525016 Austin WensleyM(005/008)Rossendale Harriers00:20:29
18518 002Claire WightmanF35(001/002)Saddleworth Runners Club00:21:04
19556017 Nathan RoganM(006/008)Tritanium00:21:13
20534 003Louise McAuleyF(001/001)Accrington Road Runners00:21:14
21545018 Jack WilkinsonMJ(003/003)Blackburn Harriers00:21:18
22549019 Jamie OsborneM(007/008)Unattached00:21:34
23527020 Charles BarlowM55(003/005)Saddleworth Runners Club00:21:39
24524021 P SagarM50(001/003)Hyndburn AC00:21:46
25552022 Kevin PickeringM50(002/003)Unattached00:22:05
26538023 Jez ToonM(008/008)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:22:21
27541024 Ken LiveseyM50(003/003)Unattached00:22:22
28548 004Shiela WaiteF45(002/002)Saddleworth Runners Club00:22:30
29542025 David HammerM60(001/005)Unattached00:22:34
30520026 John HughesM55(004/005)Unattached00:22:36
31546027 Robert HirstM60(002/005)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:23:38
32517 005Ruth CarrF35(002/002)Saddleworth Runners Club00:23:39
33544028 Paul WilkinsonM40(006/006)Blackburn Harriers00:23:47
3427029 Ron ChappellM60(003/005)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:23:53
35522 006Jennifer AdamsF60(001/001)Northern Vets AC00:24:05
36536030 Barry CrewdsonM60(004/005)Unattached00:24:25
37528031 Peter BlackledgeM60(005/005)Accrington Road Runners00:24:37
38523 007Ellen Sagar-heskethFJ(001/001)Hyndburn AC00:24:59
39533032 John HowarthM55(005/005)Wesham Road Runners00:25:37
40553 008Marion WilkinsonF65(001/001)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:26:04
41547 009Jill BousteadF50(001/001)Saddleworth Runners Club00:26:32
42532 010Carole RobertsF70(001/001)Thornton Cleveleys RC00:37:00

Copyright © 2011 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page