Back to race calendar - Main results

Lake Vyrnwy Half - Remembering Doug

12th September 2010

   1 282  John McCole          M   (001/259) Liverpool Harriers        01:08:52
   2 8    Paul Ward            M40 (001/123) Wrekin Road Runners       01:09:22
   3 9    Steve Littler        M   (002/259) Wesham Road Runners       01:09:48
   4 1    Rob Samuels          M   (003/259) Eryri Harriers            01:10:05
   5 7    Kevin Loundes        M   (004/259) Manx Harriers             01:10:36
   6 85   Rob Hughes           M   (005/259) Salford Harriers + AC     01:11:45
   7 26   Paul Sankey          M40 (002/123) Liverpool Running Club    01:12:28
   8 27   Martin Malone        M   (006/259) Manx Harriers             01:12:57
   9 36   Darren Rowlands      M40 (003/123) Wrexham AC                01:13:25
  10 406  Peter Butler         M   (007/259) Oswestry Olympians        01:13:50
  11 17   Darren Washington    M40 (004/123) City of Stoke             01:14:47
  12 12   Dewi Roberts         M40 (005/123) Abergele Harriers         01:14:48
  13 984  John Broom           M40 (006/123) Barnsley Harriers         01:15:11
  14 18   Neil Parry           M   (008/259) Clwydian Range Runners    01:15:59
  15 425  Paul Jones           M40 (007/123) Oswestry Olympians        01:16:29
  16 445  Gary Norgrove        M40 (008/123) Wrecsam Tri Club          01:16:37
  17 1744 Daniel Young         M   (009/259) [Unattached]              01:17:09
  18 37   Dean Hill            M   (010/259) Tipton Harriers           01:17:27
  19 482  John Hill            M   (011/259) Bromsgrove & Redditch AC  01:17:31
  20 19   Ian Selby            M40 (009/123) Bolton United Harriers    01:18:09
  21 89   Chris Prior          M   (012/259) Chester Triathlon Club    01:18:18
  22 93   Richard Jones        M45 (001/138) Maldwyn Harriers          01:18:23
  23 3    Peter Cruse          M45 (002/138) Lytham St Annes RR        01:18:32
  24 14   Mark Smith           M   (013/259) Aberystwyth AC            01:18:44
  25 11   Gareth Roberts       M40 (010/123) Abergele Harriers         01:18:56
  26 457  Kelvin Amos          M50 (001/077) Staffs Moorlands AC       01:19:06
  27 33   David Allen          M45 (003/138) Staffs Moorlands AC       01:19:13
  28 246  Duncan Quincey       M   (014/259) Deeside AAC               01:19:41
  29 94   Haydn Jones          M45 (004/138) Maldwyn Harriers          01:19:51
  30 24   Alan Ashton          M40 (011/123) Liverpool Harriers        01:19:55
  31 5    Tony Power           M50 (002/077) Telford AC                01:20:17
  32 22   Steve Large          M45 (005/138) Horsforth Harriers        01:20:20
  33 325  Nathan Vengdasalem   M45 (006/138) Liverpool Harriers        01:20:25
  34 32   David Bratt          M   (015/259) Staffs Moorlands AC       01:20:27
  35 493  Nick Thomas          M45 (007/138) Telford Harriers          01:20:39
  36 1259 Richard McKenna      M   (016/259) Shropshire Shufflers      01:20:47
  37 4    Jenny Clague         F35 (001/091) Liverpool Harriers        01:20:53
  38 525  Richard Hunter       M   (017/259) Shropshire Shufflers      01:20:58
  39 884  Nigel Cain           M40 (012/123) [Unattached]              01:21:02
  40 498  Paul Williams        M45 (008/138) Telford AC                01:21:09
  41 759  Philip Kendrick      M45 (009/138) Rhayader RC               01:21:18
  42 824  Rob Hughes           M   (018/259) Telford AC                01:21:20
  43 414  Richard Garbett      M   (019/259) Oswestry Olympians        01:21:24
  44 72   Simon Marriott       M   (020/259) Liverpool Harriers        01:21:42
  45 1184 Karl Hope            M40 (013/123) [Unattached]              01:21:48
  46 271  Jonothan Cole        M   (021/259) Ellesmere Port RC         01:21:56
  47 47   Arwel Lewis          M50 (003/077) Eryri Harriers            01:22:02
  48 793  Dave Barr            M   (022/259) Liverpool Harriers        01:22:15
  49 604  Peter Maher          M55 (001/054) Vale Royal AC             01:22:23
  50 51   Neil Kelly           M   (023/259) Penny Lane Striders       01:22:25
  51 362  Matthew Jones        M   (024/259) Ripley RC                 01:22:32
  52 99   Simon Jeffs          M   (025/259) Ellesmere Port RC         01:22:39
  53 622  Matthew Thompson     M40 (014/123) Village Road Runners      01:22:50
  54 685  Robert Jones         M   (026/259) Wrexham AC                01:22:54
  55 591  Roger Booth          M60 (001/030) Shelton Striders          01:23:19
  56 400  Alison Lavender      F   (001/119) Oswestry Olympians        01:23:35
  57 223  Jimmy Atkins         M40 (015/123) Bromsgrove & Redditch AC  01:23:39
  58 429  Garry Owens          M45 (010/138) Oswestry Olympians        01:23:45
  59 614  Andy Lacey           M45 (011/138) Village Road Runners      01:23:47
  60 688  David Rogers         M   (027/259) Wrexham AC                01:23:49
  61 187  Richard Hunter       M45 (012/138) Tipton Harriers           01:23:51
  62 754  Maurice Reid         M40 (016/123) Newport & District RC     01:23:55
  63 54   Matthew Timothy      M   (028/259) Saracens RC               01:24:00
  64 206  Jos Jones            M   (029/259) Aberystwyth AC            01:24:10
  65 404  Neil Bevian          M   (030/259) Oswestry Olympians        01:24:12
  66 66   Chris Cleary         M45 (013/138) Halesowen AC              01:24:17
  67 348  Fred Heath           M45 (014/138) Nuneaton Harriers         01:24:19
  68 412  Nick Eyke            M50 (004/077) Oswestry Olympians        01:24:20
  69 795  Mark Maloney         M   (031/259) Michelin AC               01:24:34
  70 64   Maria Lowe           F   (002/119) Wigan Phoenix             01:24:37
  71 63   Sean McMyler         M45 (015/138) Horwich RMI Harriers      01:24:38
  72 661  Robert Wilson        M   (032/259) Whitchurch Whippets       01:24:48
  73 499  David Parkes         M   (033/259) Tipton Harriers           01:24:50
  74 481  Allan Henderson      M   (034/259) Telford Harriers          01:24:56
  75 785  Keith Scovell        M45 (016/138) Arrowe Park Amblers       01:25:20
  76 25   Maurice Collins      M45 (017/138) Liverpool Running Club    01:25:30
  77 670  Iain Davies-Moore    M   (035/259) Wrecsam Tri Club          01:25:35
  78 38   Lynne Cox            F   (003/119) Tipton Harriers           01:25:37
  79 294  Elwyn Davies         M45 (018/138) Maldwyn Harriers          01:25:44
  80 431  Stephen Roberts      M55 (002/054) Oswestry Olympians        01:25:47
  81 216  Martin Davies        M   (036/259) Amazing Feet Running Club 01:25:53
  82 1035 Rob Falconer         M50 (005/077) [Unattached]              01:25:59
  83 446  Andy Norgrove        M45 (019/138) Wrecsam Tri Club          01:26:00
  84 23   Amy Green            F   (004/119) Keighley + Craven AC      01:26:01
  85 447  Paul Clark           M50 (006/077) Shrewsbury AC             01:26:05
  86 1645 Richard Watts        M   (037/259) [Unattached]              01:26:10
  87 29   Griffith Owens       M60 (002/030) Prestatyn RC              01:26:12
  88 983  Dawn Broom           F45 (001/083) Barnsley Harriers         01:26:15
  89 635  Michael Edge         M50 (007/077) Wesham Road Runners       01:26:20
  90 1131 James Dowdall        M   (038/259) Severn Hospice            01:26:32
  91 220  Simon Eaton          M   (039/259) Wesham Road Runners       01:26:54
  92 592  David Thornton       M55 (003/054) Shelton Striders          01:26:56
  93 303  Adrian Haines        M45 (020/138) Market Drayton RC         01:26:58
  94 344  Neil Hardman         M55 (004/054) Northern Vets AC          01:27:10
  95 1014 Donald O'Shea        M40 (017/123) [Unattached]              01:27:30
  96 721  Gary Goodall         M   (040/259) Village Road Runners      01:27:42
  97 713  John McNally         M55 (005/054) Spa Striders              01:27:44
  98 730  Joanne Thatcher      F40 (001/105) Aberystwyth AC            01:27:47
  99 274  David Nalder         M55 (006/054) Ellesmere Port RC         01:27:49
 100 91   Andrew Merrell       M   (041/259) Halesowen AC              01:27:54
 101 218  Rachel Cook          F45 (002/083) Birchfield Harriers       01:27:54
 102 587  Mark Glynn           M40 (018/123) [Unattached]              01:27:54
 103 438  Tim Tansley          M   (042/259) Oswestry Olympians        01:28:05
 104 1795 Phil Edwards         M40 (019/123) [Unattached]              01:28:07
 105 536  Jerome Nogues        M   (043/259) Shropshire Shufflers      01:28:21
 106 263  Mick Quane           M   (044/259) Dudley Kingswinford       01:28:34
 107 757  George Nicholls      M40 (020/123) Prestatyn RC              01:28:37
 108 50   Maria Conaghan       F   (005/119) Penny Lane Striders       01:28:41
 109 70   Phil Taylor          M45 (021/138) Kidderminster+StourportAC 01:28:50
 110 662  David Wilson         M   (045/259) Whitchurch Whippets       01:28:55
 111 467  Mark Flanagan        M45 (022/138) Sunlight Runners          01:28:59
 112 1001 Andrew Eaden-Jones   M40 (021/123) [Unattached]              01:29:33
 113 615  Steven Leslie        M   (046/259) Village Road Runners      01:29:41
 114 472  Dean Blythe          M   (047/259) Telford Harriers          01:29:42
 115 427  Dave Newton          M45 (023/138) Oswestry Olympians        01:29:45
 116 582  Colin Highfield      M45 (024/138) Sneyd Striders            01:29:47
 117 797  Des Davies           M50 (008/077) Prestatyn RC              01:29:49
 118 521  William Harris       M45 (025/138) Shropshire Shufflers      01:29:50
 119 1258 Vinny Jones          M45 (026/138) [Unattached]              01:29:51
 120 270  Alison Cole          F35 (002/091) Ellesmere Port RC         01:29:52
 121 317  Graham Fletcher      M50 (009/077) Newcastle (Staffs) AC     01:29:56
 122 1454 Stephen Norbury      M   (048/259) [Unattached]              01:30:12
 123 434  John Snell           M45 (027/138) Oswestry Olympians        01:30:16
 124 250  Paul Ballinger       M50 (010/077) Denbigh Harriers          01:30:27
 125 496  Spencer Davies       M40 (022/123) Telford AC                01:30:36
 126 373  Dominic Shields      M45 (028/138) San Domenico Runners      01:30:59
 127 742  Claire Beatty        F   (006/119) Les Croupiers RC          01:31:27
 128 261  David Norman         M40 (023/123) Dudley Kingswinford       01:31:31
 129 684  Tim Bent             M40 (024/123) Wrexham AC                01:31:37
 130 776  Ian Maxwell          M45 (029/138) Telford Harriers          01:31:48
 131 386  Chris Wakeman        M50 (011/077) Shrewsbury AC             01:31:51
 132 379  Stephen Hatton       M50 (012/077) Shrewsbury AC             01:31:58
 133 706  Christopher March    M   (049/259) Stockport Harriers        01:31:58
 134 665  Andrew Nightingale   M   (050/259) Wigan Phoenix             01:32:02
 135 1752 Rowan Stringer       MJ  (001/011) [Unattached]              01:32:05
 136 337  Tony Hughes          M55 (007/054) Northbrook AC             01:32:07
 137 1371 Peter Blair          M   (051/259) [Unattached]              01:32:11
 138 277  Nick Jones           M   (052/259) Eryri Harriers            01:32:12
 139 360  Peter Barraclough    M   (053/259) Denbigh Harriers          01:32:13
 140 654  Dean Richards        M   (054/259) Whitchurch Whippets       01:32:16
 141 862  Lloyd Bright         MJ  (002/011) [Unattached]              01:32:29
 142 633  Sarah Sherratt       F35 (003/091) Wesham Road Runners       01:32:31
 143 314  Mike Hobday          M50 (013/077) Mysteruns of Abergele     01:32:34
 144 693  Duncan Jones         M50 (014/077) Denbigh Harriers          01:32:38
 145 364  Stephen Reed         M   (055/259) Romsey RR                 01:32:40
 146 1756 Darrell Bodin        M   (056/259) [Unattached]              01:32:44
 147 650  Jonathan Morgan      M50 (015/077) Whitchurch Whippets       01:32:45
 148 1636 Aran Wareing         M   (057/259) [Unattached]              01:33:05
 149 1557 Peter Savill         M55 (008/054) [Unattached]              01:33:07
 150 601  Sophie Ward          FJ  (001/006) Tipton Harriers           01:33:07
 151 571  Dave Woodvine        M   (058/259) Shropshire Shufflers      01:33:13
 152 34   Lee Barlow           M   (059/259) Wesham Road Runners       01:33:28
 153 237  Martin Wallace       M50 (016/077) Chase Harriers            01:33:33
 154 391  Kevin Secker         M45 (030/138) Sneyd Striders            01:33:35
 155 210  Robert Glover        M   (060/259) Aldridge Running Club     01:33:46
 156 819  Malcolm Bardsley     M60 (003/030) [Unattached]              01:33:50
 157 1395 Robert McGill        M   (061/259) [Unattached]              01:33:59
 158 424  Charlotte Jones      F   (007/119) Oswestry Olympians        01:34:06
 159 1319 Thomas Burton        M   (062/259) [Unattached]              01:34:08
 160 700  Stephen White        M45 (031/138) Nuneaton Harriers         01:34:15
 161 423  Jacki Jarvis         F45 (003/083) Oswestry Olympians        01:34:18
 162 1543 Keith Robins         M50 (017/077) [Unattached]              01:34:20
 163 257  Mike Burrow          M   (063/259) Dudley Kingswinford       01:34:23
 164 392  Dan Kibby            M   (064/259) Sneyd Striders            01:34:23
 165 846  Susannah Black       F   (008/119) [Unattached]              01:34:34
 166 65   Kevin Edwards        M40 (025/123) Wigan Phoenix             01:34:37
 167 653  Simon Phillips       M40 (026/123) Whitchurch Whippets       01:34:41
 168 462  Anthony Collier      M50 (018/077) Styal Running Club        01:34:45
 169 1496 John Prichard-Taylor M40 (027/123) [Unattached]              01:34:58
 170 996  Robert Duff          M45 (032/138) [Unattached]              01:35:05
 171 557  Norman Titley        M45 (033/138) Shropshire Shufflers      01:35:12
 172 402  Michael Bastow       M40 (028/123) Oswestry Olympians        01:35:19
 173 259  Mark Homer           M50 (019/077) Dudley Kingswinford       01:35:24
 174 1173 Chris Hesketh        M40 (029/123) [Unattached]              01:35:37
 175 782  Stephen Gill         M45 (034/138) Wrekin Road Runners       01:35:38
 176 1344 Anthony Macdonld     M   (065/259) [Unattached]              01:35:39
 177 296  Glyn Jones           M45 (035/138) Maldwyn Harriers          01:35:39
 178 1693 Steve Langdon        M40 (030/123) [Unattached]              01:35:40
 179 716  Anthony Pinson       M   (066/259) Telford Harriers          01:35:41
 180 479  Lucy Dalton          F   (009/119) Telford Harriers          01:35:44
 181 1309 David Duncan         M   (067/259) [Unattached]              01:35:57
 182 711  Paul Carrol          M   (068/259) Shropshire Shufflers      01:35:58
 183 775  Dawn Kenwright       F55 (001/030) Sarn Helen                01:36:02
 184 1644 David Watts          M   (069/259) [Unattached]              01:36:04
 185 1438 Tim Morris           M55 (009/054) Cerist Triathlon Club     01:36:06
 186 1611 Paul Thomas          M45 (036/138) [Unattached]              01:36:10
 187 81   Andy Raynor          M50 (020/077) Southwell RC              01:36:11
 188 807  Dave Ambler          M55 (010/054) [Unattached]              01:36:12
 189 660  Colin Jones          M   (070/259) Whitchurch Whippets       01:36:16
 190 443  Yvonne Hill          F45 (004/083) Oswestry Olympians        01:36:20
 191 289  Alan Mann            M50 (021/077) Les Croupiers RC          01:36:39
 192 729  William Mahon        M55 (011/054) Aberystwyth AC            01:36:40
 193 492  Michael Rickus       M50 (022/077) Telford Harriers          01:36:50
 194 380  Sean Hickey          M   (071/259) Shrewsbury AC             01:36:53
 195 426  Ian Lowe             M   (072/259) Oswestry Olympians        01:36:54
 196 284  Mike Searle          M45 (037/138) Helsby Running Club       01:36:54
 197 1089 Ben Halliday         M45 (038/138) [Unattached]              01:36:55
 198 67   Geoff Shaw           M55 (012/054) Helsby Running Club       01:37:01
 199 1452 Phil Noble           M50 (023/077) [Unattached]              01:37:17
 200 1373 Tony Paul            M   (073/259) [Unattached]              01:37:21
 201 207  Tony Wenlock         M55 (013/054) Aberystwyth AC            01:37:27
 202 1298 Paul Lloyd           M45 (039/138) [Unattached]              01:37:33
 203 1266 Mark Kershaw         M45 (040/138) [Unattached]              01:37:35
 204 725  Dawn Nunes           F   (010/119) West Cheshire AC          01:37:36
 205 487  Andy Seal            M45 (041/138) Telford Harriers          01:37:40
 206 1708 James Denton         M   (074/259) [Unattached]              01:37:47
 207 407  Lauren Davies        F   (011/119) Oswestry Olympians        01:37:49
 208 502  Adrian Barnes        M40 (031/123) Shropshire Shufflers      01:37:51
 209 1057 Jason Gittins        M45 (042/138) [Unattached]              01:37:53
 210 1685 Neal Wynn            M   (075/259) [Unattached]              01:37:57
 211 309  Stuart Thomas        M40 (032/123) Market Drayton RC         01:37:59
 212 1177 Simon Hill           M   (076/259) [Unattached]              01:38:00
 213 355  Clem Clement         M50 (024/077) Penarth & Dinas           01:38:02
 214 813  Ross Ashmore         M   (077/259) [Unattached]              01:38:03
 215 624  Jennifer West        F35 (004/091) Village Road Runners      01:38:06
 216 382  Leo Murray           M   (078/259) Shrewsbury AC             01:38:14
 217 463  Andrew Dooley        M50 (025/077) Styal Running Club        01:38:17
 218 1714 Tim Humphreys        M   (079/259) [Unattached]              01:38:19
 219 350  Peter Traynor        M45 (043/138) Nuneaton Harriers         01:38:21
 220 1774 Jacco Van Loon       M40 (033/123) [Unattached]              01:38:27
 221 1562 Peter Shaw           M   (080/259) [Unattached]              01:38:28
 222 1768 Seb Salamat          MJ  (003/011) [Unattached]              01:38:29
 223 787  Dean Gregory         M45 (044/138) Amazing Feet Running Club 01:38:37
 224 422  Phil James           M50 (026/077) Oswestry Olympians        01:38:37
 225 1446 David Munn           M   (081/259) [Unattached]              01:38:43
 226 217  Adrian Wills         M45 (045/138) Amazing Feet Running Club 01:38:47
 227 520  Lorraine Hardy       F50 (001/041) Shropshire Shufflers      01:38:49
 228 750  Alan Taylor          M55 (014/054) Mysteruns of Abergele     01:38:52
 229 465  Charles Lowthian     M50 (027/077) Styal Running Club        01:38:53
 230 1022 Anthony Evans        M   (082/259) [Unattached]              01:38:54
 231 401  Neil Ballard         M50 (028/077) Oswestry Olympians        01:38:57
 232 608  Richard Banahene     M   (083/259) Village Road Runners      01:39:00
 233 954  Gareth Davies        M45 (046/138) [Unattached]              01:39:00
 234 1352 Gwenan Roberts       M40 (034/123) [Unattached]              01:39:09
 235 740  Samantha Morton      F40 (002/105) Halesowen AC              01:39:10
 236 378  Daniel Fleetwood     M45 (047/138) Shrewsbury AC             01:39:20
 237 215  Steve James          M40 (035/123) Amazing Feet Running Club 01:39:21
 238 798  Andrew Westlake      M45 (048/138) Presteigne Pacers         01:39:22
 239 330  Sally Potts          F40 (003/105) Newport & District RC     01:39:22
 240 353  Michael McSharry     M50 (029/077) Owls RC Leicester         01:39:22
 241 738  David Fennell        M45 (049/138) Dudley Kingswinford       01:39:24
 242 269  Simon McCrory        M   (084/259) Duncairn Nomads           01:39:27
 243 647  Vicky Leese          F   (012/119) Whitchurch Whippets       01:39:32
 244 1653 Chris White          M   (085/259) [Unattached]              01:39:37
 245 252  Bob Neale            M55 (015/054) Denbigh Harriers          01:39:39
 246 876  Adam Bryce           M   (086/259) [Unattached]              01:39:40
 247 474  Philip Chettle       M40 (036/123) Telford Harriers          01:39:41
 248 452  Mark Bentley         M45 (050/138) Stafford Harriers         01:39:51
 249 546  Philip Roberts       M40 (037/123) Shropshire Shufflers      01:39:58
 250 260  Andrew Litchfield    M40 (038/123) Dudley Kingswinford       01:40:01
 251 357  Jane Eardley         F   (013/119) Penny Lane Striders       01:40:04
 252 634  Carmel Sullivan      F40 (004/105) Wesham Road Runners       01:40:06
 253 420  David Hughes         M45 (051/138) Oswestry Olympians        01:40:06
 254 1324 Chris Baker          M   (087/259) [Unattached]              01:40:10
 255 741  David Sconce         M   (088/259) Helsby Running Club       01:40:10
 256 1506 Richard Quinn        M   (089/259) [Unattached]              01:40:13
 257 1357 Keven Reeves         M   (090/259) [Unattached]              01:40:14
 258 619  Ian McConnell        M40 (039/123) Village Road Runners      01:40:19
 259 251  Tony Benton          M45 (052/138) Denbigh Harriers          01:40:27
 260 1692 Mike Cripps          M45 (053/138) [Unattached]              01:40:27
 261 1399 Catherine McKenna    F   (014/119) [Unattached]              01:40:29
 262 664  Chris. Nightingale   M40 (040/123) Wigan Phoenix             01:40:30
 263 239  Ted Orrell           M70 (001/006) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:40:31
 264 272  Mark Fidler          M40 (041/123) Ellesmere Port RC         01:40:32
 265 847  Derek Birch          M40 (042/123) [Unattached]              01:40:33
 266 1342 Paul Connolly        M   (091/259) [Unattached]              01:40:34
 267 90   Bethan Hughes        F   (015/119) Chester Triathlon Club    01:40:36
 268 1005 Paul Edwards         M45 (054/138) [Unattached]              01:40:36
 269 724  Neil McIntyne        M45 (055/138) West Cheshire AC          01:40:38
 270 450  Stephen Hatfield     M60 (004/030) Prestatyn RC              01:40:40
 271 1010 Darren Edwards       M40 (043/123) [Unattached]              01:40:44
 272 1420 Mark Meredith        M   (092/259) [Unattached]              01:40:44
 273 1061 Raad Glore           M   (093/259) [Unattached]              01:40:49
 274 870  Darren Brown         M40 (044/123) [Unattached]              01:40:56
 275 770  Alun Jenkins         M45 (056/138) Rhayader RC               01:41:01
 276 1195 Ian Hughes           M45 (057/138) [Unattached]              01:41:05
 277 510  Steven Cox           M50 (030/077) Shropshire Shufflers      01:41:13
 278 1123 Andrew Craddock      M   (094/259) Severn Hospice            01:41:22
 279 242  Steven Farrar        M45 (058/138) Cybi Striders             01:41:23
 280 1518 Paul Reeves          M   (095/259) [Unattached]              01:41:24
 281 440  Peter Speake         M55 (016/054) Oswestry Olympians        01:41:25
 282 1239 Julie Jones          F35 (005/091) [Unattached]              01:41:27
 283 306  Mark Guntrip         M   (096/259) Market Drayton RC         01:41:30
 284 292  Brian Paul           M55 (017/054) Liverpool Running Club    01:41:35
 285 1501 Andrew Pryce         M45 (059/138) [Unattached]              01:41:39
 286 1616 Kevin Todd           M   (097/259) [Unattached]              01:41:47
 287 567  Andrew Williams      M45 (060/138) Shropshire Shufflers      01:41:49
 288 1457 Sue Oliver           F40 (005/105) [Unattached]              01:41:53
 289 291  Dave Thomas          M55 (018/054) Les Croupiers RC          01:41:55
 290 69   Hilary Crook         F50 (002/041) Kidderminster+StourportAC 01:42:00
 291 1404 Donna Macloskey      F45 (005/083) [Unattached]              01:42:04
 292 346  Kay Hatton           F45 (006/083) North Wales Road Runners  01:42:06
 293 48   David Vale           M55 (019/054) Kidderminster+StourportAC 01:42:13
 294 873  Paul Brown           M40 (045/123) [Unattached]              01:42:15
 295 709  Kevin Postins        M50 (031/077) Sneyd Striders            01:42:22
 296 1778 Alexander Willcox    M   (098/259) [Unattached]              01:42:23
 297 1760 Kevin Drapper        M45 (061/138) [Unattached]              01:42:24
 298 632  David Preston        M55 (020/054) Wesham Road Runners       01:42:26
 299 213  Derek Walton         M65 (001/011) Altrincham + Dist. AC     01:42:27
 300 1572 Jennifer Slawson     F40 (006/105) [Unattached]              01:42:33
 301 1345 Janet Gittins        F35 (006/091) [Unattached]              01:42:33
 302 1000 David Dunlop         M   (099/259) [Unattached]              01:42:36
 303 1394 Stephen McGill       M55 (021/054) [Unattached]              01:42:36
 304 707  Paul Broadhurst      M40 (046/123) Sneyd Striders            01:42:37
 305 461  Jonathan Clarke      M40 (047/123) Styal Running Club        01:42:42
 306 1042 Dave Fiddler         M   (100/259) [Unattached]              01:42:45
 307 1425 David Moody          M   (101/259) [Unattached]              01:42:50
 308 575  Adrian Raybould      M40 (048/123) Shropshire Shufflers      01:42:57
 309 1069 Stewart Green        M   (102/259) [Unattached]              01:43:03
 310 1525 David Richards       M45 (062/138) [Unattached]              01:43:06
 311 913  Guy Clark            M40 (049/123) [Unattached]              01:43:08
 312 1158 Jonathan Haskins     M45 (063/138) [Unattached]              01:43:11
 313 1788 Henrietta Frewin     F   (016/119) [Unattached]              01:43:15
 314 247  Katie Quincey        F   (017/119) Deeside AAC               01:43:21
 315 436  Ian Watkins          M50 (032/077) Oswestry Olympians        01:43:31
 316 1405 Neil Maguinness      M40 (050/123) [Unattached]              01:43:37
 317 1415 Nick Martin          M40 (051/123) [Unattached]              01:43:39
 318 723  Brian Beattle        M65 (002/011) West Cheshire AC          01:43:41
 319 877  Alison Bruckshaw     F45 (007/083) [Unattached]              01:43:41
 320 1537 Thomas Roberts       M   (103/259) [Unattached]              01:43:49
 321 836  Marie Beddows        F35 (007/091) [Unattached]              01:43:51
 322 1104 Quentin Otto         MJ  (004/011) Severn Hospice            01:43:52
 323 1202 Nia Humphreys        F35 (008/091) [Unattached]              01:43:59
 324 288  Andy Heaton          M45 (064/138) Last Inn Runners          01:44:00
 325 328  Pauline Newton       F55 (002/030) Newport & District RC     01:44:01
 326 857  James Brathwaite     M   (104/259) [Unattached]              01:44:03
 327 1710 Joy Follis           F55 (003/030) [Unattached]              01:44:06
 328 1272 Tim Lanceley         M45 (065/138) [Unattached]              01:44:07
 329 1671 Ian Willamson        M50 (033/077) [Unattached]              01:44:09
 330 1777 Neil Willcox         M50 (034/077) [Unattached]              01:44:15
 331 324  Alex James           M   (105/259) Newport & District RC     01:44:19
 332 814  Melvyn Austin        M50 (035/077) [Unattached]              01:44:26
 333 1643 Debbie Watson        F35 (009/091) [Unattached]              01:44:29
 334 442  Trevor Searle        M60 (005/030) Oswestry Olympians        01:44:33
 335 1513 Derek Reeves         M40 (052/123) [Unattached]              01:44:37
 336 1247 Oliver Jones         M   (106/259) [Unattached]              01:44:39
 337 421  Stephen Humpheys     M   (107/259) Oswestry Olympians        01:44:41
 338 1147 Williams Jarvis      M55 (022/054) Severn Hospice            01:44:43
 339 636  Michael Gandy        M   (108/259) West Cheshire AC          01:44:44
 340 663  Sarah Wilson         F   (018/119) Whitchurch Whippets       01:44:47
 341 44   Catherine Evans      F   (019/119) Ellesmere Port RC         01:44:51
 342 1799 Phil Oliver          M   (109/259) [Unattached]              01:44:52
 343 1030 Richard Evans        M   (110/259) [Unattached]              01:44:52
 344 1157 Andrew Harwood       M   (111/259) [Unattached]              01:44:52
 345 1782 Debbie Hawker        F40 (007/105) Ellesmere Port RC         01:44:54
 346 1458 Adam Opperman        M   (112/259) [Unattached]              01:45:06
 347 399  Caroline Rogers      F45 (008/083) Spectrum Striders         01:45:10
 348 417  Simon Hibbott        M40 (053/123) Oswestry Olympians        01:45:18
 349 1741 Jane Wood            F40 (008/105) [Unattached]              01:45:36
 350 856  Martyn Bramwell      M   (113/259) [Unattached]              01:45:39
 351 1203 Michael Hunter       M50 (036/077) [Unattached]              01:45:40
 352 1400 Helene McLeish       F35 (010/091) [Unattached]              01:45:40
 353 313  Sean Boyle           M40 (054/123) Mersey Tri                01:45:40
 354 437  Robert Whittall      M   (114/259) Oswestry Olympians        01:45:43
 355 1226 Gary Johnstone       M45 (066/138) [Unattached]              01:45:43
 356 672  Kim Bennett          F45 (009/083) Wrekin Road Runners       01:45:45
 357 268  Sandra Wollaston     F45 (010/083) Dudley Kingswinford       01:45:46
 358 1092 Nigel Hamer          M40 (055/123) [Unattached]              01:45:47
 359 1162 Andrew Hassan        M45 (067/138) [Unattached]              01:45:49
 360 276  Gwen Jones           F   (020/119) Eryri Harriers            01:45:55
 361 1041 John Fenton          M60 (006/030) [Unattached]              01:46:02
 362 1500 Gareth Ellis         M40 (056/123) [Unattached]              01:46:02
 363 329  Kevin Nicklin        M40 (057/123) Newport & District RC     01:46:11
 364 534  Carole Morgan        F60 (001/013) Shropshire Shufflers      01:46:16
 365 1461 Daniel Owen          M   (115/259) [Unattached]              01:46:16
 366 934  Rob Crawford         M40 (058/123) [Unattached]              01:46:17
 367 1277 Raymond Langley      M40 (059/123) [Unattached]              01:46:21
 368 1172 Mike Ashton          M40 (060/123) [Unattached]              01:46:27
 369 293  Linda Staves         F55 (004/030) Ludlow Runners            01:46:27
 370 1519 Garry Rendle         M50 (037/077) [Unattached]              01:46:30
 371 286  Russell Davies       M40 (061/123) Hull University AU        01:46:33
 372 561  John Turford         M55 (023/054) Shropshire Shufflers      01:46:37
 373 105  James Turford        M   (116/259) [Unattached]              01:46:37
 374 1343 Stephanie Davenport  F35 (011/091) [Unattached]              01:46:46
 375 1746 Naithan Keeping      M   (117/259) [Unattached]              01:46:47
 376 1723 John Nicholls        M55 (024/054) [Unattached]              01:46:56
 377 1590 Mike Streetly        M45 (068/138) [Unattached]              01:47:03
 378 758  Julie Knill          F40 (009/105) Rhayader RC               01:47:07
 379 1374 Gareth Read          M   (118/259) [Unattached]              01:47:08
 380 866  Bernard Brown        M45 (069/138) [Unattached]              01:47:09
 381 508  Pippa Card           F   (021/119) Shropshire Shufflers      01:47:10
 382 490  Kerry Richardson     F40 (010/105) Telford Harriers          01:47:11
 383 464  Brian Higgins        M55 (025/054) Styal Running Club        01:47:12
 384 1346 Dafydd Turner        M   (119/259) [Unattached]              01:47:13
 385 669  Carrie Creamer       F55 (005/030) Wolverhampton + BilstonAC 01:47:13
 386 1151 Diane Harris         F35 (012/091) [Unattached]              01:47:15
 387 1153 Beverly Harris       F40 (011/105) [Unattached]              01:47:20
 388 304  Jane Morris          F40 (012/105) Market Drayton RC         01:47:21
 389 1194 Mark Hughes          M   (120/259) [Unattached]              01:47:21
 390 727  Andy English         M   (121/259) Whitchurch Whippets       01:47:23
 391 1439 Will Morris          M50 (038/077) [Unattached]              01:47:23
 392 290  Lorette Daley        F40 (013/105) Les Croupiers RC          01:47:24
 393 1065 Eric Goulden         M60 (007/030) [Unattached]              01:47:32
 394 222  Nathan Robinson      M   (122/259) Bolton United Harriers    01:47:36
 395 1485 Robert Powell        M40 (062/123) [Unattached]              01:47:38
 396 98   Stephen Ludlow       M50 (039/077) Evesham Vale Runners      01:47:42
 397 1220 Darren Lapping       M   (123/259) [Unattached]              01:47:48
 398 1411 Esther Marfleet      F   (022/119) [Unattached]              01:47:57
 399 308  David Scotcher       M40 (063/123) Market Drayton RC         01:47:57
 400 878  Grahem Buksh         M50 (040/077) [Unattached]              01:47:59
 401 737  Julie Tooth          F40 (014/105) Chase Harriers            01:48:02
 402 744  Ruth Vickers         F   (023/119) Ludlow Runners            01:48:03
 403 639  Keith Cotton         M45 (070/138) Whitchurch Whippets       01:48:12
 404 691  Keith Williams       M55 (026/054) Birkenhead AC             01:48:13
 405 1167 Stephen Heath        M45 (071/138) [Unattached]              01:48:16
 406 772  Gary Amor            M   (124/259) Rhayader RC               01:48:26
 407 781  Andrew Crowe         M40 (064/123) Village Road Runners      01:48:26
 408 843  Andrew Biggs         M   (125/259) [Unattached]              01:48:31
 409 1365 Robert Banks         M   (126/259) [Unattached]              01:48:34
 410 991  William Dowsett      M   (127/259) [Unattached]              01:48:35
 411 1196 Jamie Hughes         M   (128/259) [Unattached]              01:48:37
 412 1561 Raymond Sharratt     M65 (003/011) [Unattached]              01:48:52
 413 1521 Peter Renshaw        M45 (072/138) [Unattached]              01:48:59
 414 1174 Robert Hess          M   (129/259) [Unattached]              01:49:02
 415 1631 Stephen Walley       M   (130/259) [Unattached]              01:49:03
 416 1646 David Weardan        M45 (073/138) [Unattached]              01:49:05
 417 1310 Janet Shaw           F   (024/119) [Unattached]              01:49:08
 418 283  David Hartley        M   (131/259) Helsby Running Club       01:49:09
 419 962  Steven Davies        M40 (065/123) [Unattached]              01:49:10
 420 1787 Sherran Foreman      F45 (011/083) [Unattached]              01:49:10
 421 972  Chris Davey          M45 (074/138) [Unattached]              01:49:12
 422 1166 Sonya Heath          F   (025/119) [Unattached]              01:49:12
 423 214  Richard Baker        M55 (027/054) Amazing Feet Running Club 01:49:13
 424 1171 Simon Henderson      M   (132/259) [Unattached]              01:49:17
 425 1437 David Morris         M45 (075/138) [Unattached]              01:49:18
 426 1027 Hiram Evans          M40 (066/123) [Unattached]              01:49:18
 427 1664 Lee Williams         M   (133/259) [Unattached]              01:49:20
 428 84   Claire Pawson        F40 (015/105) Kidderminster+StourportAC 01:49:23
 429 46   Brian Griffiths      M55 (028/054) Ellesmere Port RC         01:49:31
 430 1730 Gareth Quiney        M   (134/259) [Unattached]              01:49:32
 431 1253 Steve Jones          M45 (076/138) [Unattached]              01:49:33
 432 1187 Niall Hosiene        M40 (067/123) [Unattached]              01:49:34
 433 611  Joe Delaney          M55 (029/054) Village Road Runners      01:49:41
 434 512  Robert Thomkins      M   (135/259) Shropshire Shufflers      01:49:42
 435 62   Yvonne Ryan          F   (026/119) Village Road Runners      01:49:42
 436 623  Philip Weedon        M40 (068/123) Village Road Runners      01:49:44
 437 1049 Graeme Foster        M45 (077/138) [Unattached]              01:49:44
 438 826  Julia Bartlett       F35 (013/091) [Unattached]              01:49:50
 439 1586 Peter Staves         M55 (030/054) [Unattached]              01:49:50
 440 1178 Dave Hickmen         M45 (078/138) [Unattached]              01:49:52
 441 1285 John Leeman          M45 (079/138) [Unattached]              01:49:54
 442 1254 Stuart Jones         M45 (080/138) [Unattached]              01:49:57
 443 1442 Jamie Neil           M   (136/259) [Unattached]              01:49:58
 444 1614 Mary Thornton        F40 (016/105) [Unattached]              01:49:59
 445 1012 Robin Elliot         M50 (041/077) [Unattached]              01:50:00
 446 1402 Bernard McMahon      M45 (081/138) [Unattached]              01:50:01
 447 874  Paul Bucknall        M40 (069/123) [Unattached]              01:50:04
 448 897  Daniel Cedolin       M45 (082/138) [Unattached]              01:50:06
 449 683  Wendy Scott          F50 (003/041) Wrekin Road Runners       01:50:08
 450 224  Jane Hawkins         F40 (017/105) Bromsgrove & Redditch AC  01:50:11
 451 1654 Katie White          F   (027/119) [Unattached]              01:50:15
 452 265  Donna Turner         F35 (014/091) Dudley Kingswinford       01:50:16
 453 809  David Andrews        M55 (031/054) [Unattached]              01:50:17
 454 1635 Natalie Wareing      F35 (015/091) [Unattached]              01:50:18
 455 1491 Alex Preece          F35 (016/091) [Unattached]              01:50:19
 456 1079 Sarah Guinan         F40 (018/105) [Unattached]              01:50:20
 457 1125 Chris Packer         M   (137/259) Severn Hospice            01:50:27
 458 761  Mary Morton          F35 (017/091) Rhayader RC               01:50:32
 459 764  Sarah Mason          F35 (018/091) Rhayader RC               01:50:32
 460 1237 Gareth Jones         M   (138/259) [Unattached]              01:50:35
 461 1283 Nathen Leonard       M   (139/259) [Unattached]              01:50:43
 462 338  Anne Hughes          F55 (006/030) Northbrook AC             01:50:44
 463 850  Philip Bliss         M40 (070/123) [Unattached]              01:50:53
 464 1188 Ian Houghton         M40 (071/123) [Unattached]              01:50:55
 465 285  Alison Meakin        F55 (007/030) Helsby Running Club       01:51:02
 466 495  Debbie Woolley       F35 (019/091) Telford Harriers          01:51:07
 467 1748 Sarah Plummer        F40 (019/105) [Unattached]              01:51:08
 468 1475 Ryszard Piotrowicz   M50 (042/077) [Unattached]              01:51:13
 469 791  Helena Bustin        F35 (020/091) Halesowen AC              01:51:17
 470 708  Anita Holland        F40 (020/105) Sneyd Striders            01:51:19
 471 950  Carolyn Davies-Moore F40 (021/105) [Unattached]              01:51:24
 472 965  Simon Davies         M   (140/259) [Unattached]              01:51:26
 473 852  Steven Bowers        M   (141/259) [Unattached]              01:51:29
 474 576  Christopher Scott    M55 (032/054) Shropshire Shufflers      01:51:30
 475 1630 John Walker          M40 (072/123) [Unattached]              01:51:31
 476 83   Graham Hamer         M55 (033/054) Kidderminster+StourportAC 01:51:33
 477 784  Anita Jones          F40 (022/105) Amazing Feet Running Club 01:51:33
 478 720  David Goodall        M55 (034/054) Village Road Runners      01:51:33
 479 696  Lynne Keating        F35 (021/091) Liverpool Running Club    01:51:36
 480 695  Andrew Healy         M   (142/259) Liverpool Running Club    01:51:37
 481 1713 Chris. Himsworth     M50 (043/077) [Unattached]              01:51:39
 482 375  Narinder Bains       M40 (073/123) Saracens RC               01:51:41
 483 1294 Peter Lines          M55 (035/054) [Unattached]              01:51:43
 484 1585 Kees Stavenuiter     M45 (083/138) [Unattached]              01:51:48
 485 39   Jen Aston            F45 (012/083) Tipton Harriers           01:51:52
 486 1796 Dylan Jones          M   (143/259) [Unattached]              01:51:54
 487 1070 James Greenway       M   (144/259) [Unattached]              01:51:55
 488 1489 Chris Preece         M40 (074/123) [Unattached]              01:51:56
 489 267  Nigel Warrington     M50 (044/077) Dudley Kingswinford       01:52:02
 490 1426 Chris Moore          M45 (084/138) [Unattached]              01:52:03
 491 613  Gary Jenkinson       M40 (075/123) Village Road Runners      01:52:04
 492 658  Juliet Salem         F35 (022/091) Whitchurch Whippets       01:52:10
 493 760  Suzanne Kendrick     F45 (013/083) Rhayader RC               01:52:12
 494 777  Caroline Deacon      F50 (004/041) Telford Harriers          01:52:12
 495 106  Matthew Maycock      M   (145/259) [Unattached]              01:52:17
 496 560  Julie Trimble        F35 (023/091) Shropshire Shufflers      01:52:18
 497 1230 Christopher Jones    M40 (076/123) [Unattached]              01:52:19
 498 1074 Peter Griffiths      M55 (036/054) [Unattached]              01:52:21
 499 1505 Richard Pugh         M45 (085/138) [Unattached]              01:52:22
 500 1700 Juliet Bennett       F35 (024/091) [Unattached]              01:52:23
 501 244  Melanie Jones        F45 (014/083) David Lloyd Runners       01:52:23
 502 804  Colin Aitken         M50 (045/077) [Unattached]              01:52:28
 503 1484 Michael Powell       M55 (037/054) [Unattached]              01:52:31
 504 1597 Jodie Tanner         F   (028/119) [Unattached]              01:52:32
 505 469  Douglas Davies       M65 (004/011) SYTRI                     01:52:33
 506 810  David Armitage       M   (146/259) [Unattached]              01:52:35
 507 845  Michael Black        M   (147/259) [Unattached]              01:52:39
 508 1274 Simon Lane           M45 (086/138) [Unattached]              01:52:41
 509 535  Richard Bailey       M65 (005/011) Shropshire Shufflers      01:52:45
 510 963  Owain Davies         M   (148/259) [Unattached]              01:52:47
 511 927  Paul Corbett         M   (149/259) [Unattached]              01:52:50
 512 403  Abigail Bates        F   (029/119) Oswestry Olympians        01:52:58
 513 515  Neil Davies          M40 (077/123) Shropshire Shufflers      01:52:59
 514 1080 William Guthrie      M   (150/259) [Unattached]              01:53:02
 515 914  Jon Clayton          M45 (087/138) [Unattached]              01:53:07
 516 1278 Adele Langston       F35 (025/091) [Unattached]              01:53:10
 517 1563 Justin Shirra        M40 (078/123) [Unattached]              01:53:10
 518 1555 Cheryl Salmon        F   (030/119) [Unattached]              01:53:11
 519 756  Graham Price         M50 (046/077) Pensby Runners            01:53:11
 520 1047 Craig Forde          M   (151/259) [Unattached]              01:53:14
 521 489  Sara Rex             F40 (023/105) Telford Harriers          01:53:15
 522 372  Suzanne Townes       F45 (015/083) Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 01:53:16
 523 1560 Penny Scott          F35 (026/091) [Unattached]              01:53:20
 524 1046 John Fitzsimmons     M50 (047/077) [Unattached]              01:53:20
 525 555  Michael Powell       M60 (008/030) Shropshire Shufflers      01:53:26
 526 1476 Simon Plant          M   (152/259) [Unattached]              01:53:28
 527 322  Helen Holdroyd       F45 (016/083) Newport & District RC     01:53:35
 528 542  Gill Otto            F50 (005/041) Shropshire Shufflers      01:53:37
 529 1192 Ben Hudson           M   (153/259) [Unattached]              01:53:42
 530 1297 Stephen Llewellyn    M   (154/259) [Unattached]              01:53:46
 531 1751 Julian Stringer      M45 (088/138) [Unattached]              01:53:49
 532 621  Mike Storry          M65 (006/011) Village Road Runners      01:53:49
 533 507  Jo Carradine         F35 (027/091) Shropshire Shufflers      01:53:56
 534 1311 Tracy Biggs          F35 (028/091) [Unattached]              01:53:58
 535 602  Jeremy Martin        M50 (048/077) Trail Runners Assoc'n     01:53:58
 536 637  Warren Lambeth       M45 (089/138) West Midlands Police      01:54:03
 537 1547 Susanne Rollaston    F40 (024/105) [Unattached]              01:54:04
 538 410  David Edge           M   (155/259) Oswestry Olympians        01:54:05
 539 1468 Ereana Parker        F35 (029/091) [Unattached]              01:54:08
 540 1028 Howell Evans         M45 (090/138) [Unattached]              01:54:09
 541 1381 Peter Latham         M   (156/259) [Unattached]              01:54:09
 542 377  Gerry Anstiss        M55 (038/054) Saracens RC               01:54:11
 543 523  Karen Hawkins        F45 (017/083) Shropshire Shufflers      01:54:18
 544 916  Duncan Chilcott      M45 (091/138) [Unattached]              01:54:20
 545 418  Richard Hill         M40 (079/123) Oswestry Olympians        01:54:22
 546 948  Paul Davis           M   (157/259) [Unattached]              01:54:23
 547 1146 Hannah Banks         F   (031/119) Severn Hospice            01:54:24
 548 1706 Catherine Davies     F40 (025/105) [Unattached]              01:54:25
 549 361  David Jones          M40 (080/123) Road Runners Club GB      01:54:27
 550 1613 James Thompson       M45 (092/138) [Unattached]              01:54:27
 551 974  Sian Deal            F   (032/119) [Unattached]              01:54:28
 552 1471 Tim Peacock          M55 (039/054) [Unattached]              01:54:32
 553 107  Gareth Law           M   (158/259) [Unattached]              01:54:32
 554 1066 Daryl Grainger       M   (159/259) [Unattached]              01:54:32
 555 1112 Joseph Hare          M   (160/259) Severn Hospice            01:54:34
 556 1106 Gavin Porritt        M   (161/259) Severn Hospice            01:54:36
 557 1397 Simon McIntosh       M55 (040/054) [Unattached]              01:54:39
 558 692  Joe Cooper           M   (162/259) [Unattached]              01:54:39
 559 690  Lawrence Brown       M65 (007/011) Birkenhead AC             01:54:41
 560 864  Robin Breakwell      M40 (081/123) [Unattached]              01:54:43
 561 863  David Breakwell      M40 (082/123) [Unattached]              01:54:44
 562 1372 Simon Barkley        M   (163/259) [Unattached]              01:54:44
 563 893  Rebecca Carey        F   (033/119) [Unattached]              01:54:44
 564 1686 Brian Woodall        M60 (009/030) [Unattached]              01:54:44
 565 1687 Mark Powell          M45 (093/138) [Unattached]              01:54:48
 566 1514 Gavin Reeves         M   (164/259) [Unattached]              01:54:50
 567 1465 Scott Owen           M50 (049/077) [Unattached]              01:54:52
 568 197  Jonothan Powell      M   (165/259) [Unattached]              01:54:55
 569 815  Luke Baker           M   (166/259) [Unattached]              01:54:55
 570 336  Robert Wilson        M45 (094/138) Newport & District RC     01:54:56
 571 1003 Ben Edwards          M   (167/259) [Unattached]              01:54:57
 572 1002 Amelia Edwards       F   (034/119) [Unattached]              01:54:59
 573 356  Janice Clement       F50 (006/041) Penarth & Dinas           01:55:00
 574 ?     -unknown-           U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              01:55:03
 575 1367 Amy Fryer            F   (035/119) [Unattached]              01:55:04
 576 676  Mark Evans           M45 (095/138) Wrekin Road Runners       01:55:05
 577 1578 Iain Smith           M40 (083/123) [Unattached]              01:55:05
 578 71   Ronald Payne         M65 (008/011) Kidderminster+StourportAC 01:55:06
 579 940  Samantha Carter      F   (036/119) [Unattached]              01:55:06
 580 585  Naomi Mason          F45 (018/083) [Unattached]              01:55:06
 581 1663 John H Williams      M50 (050/077) [Unattached]              01:55:06
 582 1077 Adrian Grindley      M   (168/259) [Unattached]              01:55:06
 583 858  Claire Brazier       F35 (030/091) [Unattached]              01:55:11
 584 1212 David James          M   (169/259) [Unattached]              01:55:15
 585 1707 Glyn Davies          M40 (084/123) [Unattached]              01:55:17
 586 681  Sue Lloyd            F45 (019/083) Wrekin Road Runners       01:55:25
 587 1448 Carl Nancini         M   (170/259) [Unattached]              01:55:26
 588 1472 Georgina Peacock     F50 (007/041) [Unattached]              01:55:28
 589 394  Grahame Cooper       M75 (001/004) Sparkhill Harriers        01:55:30
 590 1393 Christopher McDonald M60 (010/030) [Unattached]              01:55:33
 591 1124 Sarah Deville        F   (037/119) Severn Hospice            01:55:37
 592 641  Sara Rogers          F40 (026/105) Whitchurch Whippets       01:55:39
 593 1075 Carolyn Smith        F35 (031/091) [Unattached]              01:55:41
 594 370  Tamara Savage        F50 (008/041) Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 01:55:44
 595 297  Geoff Field          M60 (011/030) Malvern Joggers           01:55:55
 596 642  Jackie Eccleston     F45 (020/083) Whitchurch Whippets       01:55:57
 597 1739 Warren Underwood     M40 (085/123) [Unattached]              01:55:57
 598 933  Dave Crane           M45 (096/138) [Unattached]              01:55:58
 599 1242 Matthew Jones        M   (171/259) [Unattached]              01:55:59
 600 13   Don Gibbs            M40 (086/123) Macclesfield Harriers     01:56:03
 601 722  Peter Breen          M40 (087/123) Village Road Runners      01:56:08
 602 428  Karen Owens          F40 (027/105) Oswestry Olympians        01:56:09
 603 1219 Ben Johnson          M   (172/259) [Unattached]              01:56:12
 604 1071 Rachel Griffiths     F35 (032/091) [Unattached]              01:56:16
 605 907  Helen Chapman        F40 (028/105) [Unattached]              01:56:20
 606 1534 Dewi Roberts         M   (173/259) [Unattached]              01:56:23
 607 825  Jim Bartlett         M45 (097/138) [Unattached]              01:56:23
 608 1629 Stephen Vaughan      M   (174/259) [Unattached]              01:56:25
 609 1524 David Richards       M   (175/259) [Unattached]              01:56:25
 610 589  Neil Price           M40 (088/123) [Unattached]              01:56:27
 611 552  Jerry Kurek          M50 (051/077) Shropshire Shufflers      01:56:29
 612 993  Amy Doyle            F   (038/119) [Unattached]              01:56:31
 613 865  Jeff Broadhurst      M40 (089/123) [Unattached]              01:56:34
 614 568  Rhian Williams       F40 (029/105) Shropshire Shufflers      01:56:34
 615 1137 David Willis         M   (176/259) Severn Hospice            01:56:36
 616 1133 Sam Wynn             M   (177/259) Severn Hospice            01:56:37
 617 315  Jayne Partridge      F55 (008/030) Rugby + Northampton       01:56:39
 618 448  Martin Eaves         M   (178/259) Spectrum Striders         01:56:41
 619 626  Mark Molloy          M40 (090/123) Warrington Road Runners   01:56:43
 620 1370 Lesley Turner        F40 (030/105) [Unattached]              01:56:43
 621 340  Colin Thackray       M50 (052/077) North Wales Road Runners  01:56:46
 622 273  Julia Fidler         F35 (033/091) Ellesmere Port RC         01:56:47
 623 1271 Helen Humphreys      F50 (009/041) [Unattached]              01:56:52
 624 1364 Sally Hartshorne     F35 (034/091) [Unattached]              01:56:58
 625 717  Jane Tucker          F40 (031/105) Telford Harriers          01:56:59
 626 1680 Nicola Wootton       F45 (021/083) [Unattached]              01:56:59
 627 1495 Thomas Prichard      M   (179/259) [Unattached]              01:57:00
 628 1604 Anna Thomas          F45 (022/083) [Unattached]              01:57:04
 629 544  Clare Probert        F35 (035/091) Shropshire Shufflers      01:57:04
 630 1238 Gareth Jones         M45 (098/138) [Unattached]              01:57:11
 631 581  Danuta Buick         F35 (036/091) Shropshire Shufflers      01:57:12
 632 924  Jane Cooke           F35 (037/091) [Unattached]              01:57:12
 633 212  Carole Griffiths     F45 (023/083) Alf Jones Cycles.co.uk    01:57:17
 634 1032 Irene Evison         F40 (032/105) [Unattached]              01:57:17
 635 1679 Michael Wood         M55 (041/054) [Unattached]              01:57:21
 636 1059 Ajith George         M   (180/259) [Unattached]              01:57:21
 637 841  Patrick Beresford    M45 (099/138) [Unattached]              01:57:23
 638 1503 Nigel Pugh           M   (181/259) [Unattached]              01:57:24
 639 305  Sam Bennett          F35 (038/091) Market Drayton RC         01:57:27
 640 710  Sarah Hamer          F   (039/119) Maldwyn Harriers          01:57:27
 641 1462 Dewi Owen            M   (182/259) [Unattached]              01:57:29
 642 566  David Webb           M50 (053/077) Shropshire Shufflers      01:57:31
 643 985  Antony Doughty       M   (183/259) [Unattached]              01:57:32
 644 319  Dawn Burns           F35 (039/091) Newport & District RC     01:57:33
 645 570  Sarah Williams       F40 (033/105) Shropshire Shufflers      01:57:36
 646 540  Linda Osborne        F45 (024/083) Shropshire Shufflers      01:57:43
 647 970  Emma Davies          F   (040/119) [Unattached]              01:57:45
 648 774  Nicky Lloyd          F40 (034/105) Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 01:57:48
 649 532  Samanthas Lewis      F40 (035/105) Shropshire Shufflers      01:57:48
 650 316  Di Gill              F45 (025/083) Marshall Milton Keynes AC 01:57:50
 651 190  Sophie Bowen         FJ  (002/006) [Unattached]              01:57:53
 652 229  Denise Wixey         F50 (010/041) Bromsgrove & Redditch AC  01:57:56
 653 335  Anne Strowger        F55 (009/030) Newport & District RC     01:57:56
 654 1440 Robin Morris-Jones   FJ  (003/006) [Unattached]              01:57:58
 655 898  Catherine Cedolin    F40 (036/105) [Unattached]              01:57:59
 656 1293 Simon Lewis          M   (184/259) [Unattached]              01:57:59
 657 932  Hayley Crook         F   (041/119) [Unattached]              01:57:59
 658 943  Katie Dalton         F   (042/119) [Unattached]              01:57:59
 659 827  Karen Bartlett       F40 (037/105) [Unattached]              01:57:59
 660 919  Alan Clements        M40 (091/123) [Unattached]              01:57:59
 661 287  Mick Hudson          M50 (054/077) Kidderminster+StourportAC 01:58:03
 662 1155 Chris Harrison       M55 (042/054) [Unattached]              01:58:07
 663 912  Bruce Clapton        M40 (092/123) [Unattached]              01:58:09
 664 1185 Alexander Holyoake   M   (185/259) [Unattached]              01:58:16
 665 1260 Debby Juckes         F45 (026/083) [Unattached]              01:58:20
 666 1559 Andrew Scott         M40 (093/123) [Unattached]              01:58:21
 667 1129 Mark Hale            M   (186/259) Severn Hospice            01:58:23
 668 383  Ben Nash             M   (187/259) Shrewsbury AC             01:58:30
 669 945  Rowenna Darlington   F   (043/119) [Unattached]              01:58:34
 670 928  Michael Cooper       M40 (094/123) [Unattached]              01:58:40
 671 358  Eleri Jones          F40 (038/105) Prestatyn RC              01:58:40
 672 1097 Lisa Harmer          F40 (039/105) [Unattached]              01:58:43
 673 1098 Neil Harmer          M45 (100/138) [Unattached]              01:58:48
 674 1337 Caroline Campbell    F45 (027/083) [Unattached]              01:58:48
 675 92   Rachael Merrell      F   (044/119) Halesowen AC              01:58:52
 676 1062 Corinne Goddard      F40 (040/105) [Unattached]              01:58:53
 677 580  Harvey Gould         M40 (095/123) Shropshire Shufflers      01:58:59
 678 42   Noel Cheseldine      M   (188/259) Village Road Runners      01:58:59
 679 780  Samantha Stringer    F40 (041/105) Village Road Runners      01:58:59
 680 1204 Robert Hurley        M50 (055/077) [Unattached]              01:58:59
 681 1318 Michael Burton       M55 (043/054) [Unattached]              01:59:06
 682 256  Nicola Baker         F40 (042/105) Dudley Kingswinford       01:59:06
 683 755  George Davis         M60 (012/030) Nuneaton Harriers         01:59:07
 684 1702 Peter Bryon          M   (189/259) [Unattached]              01:59:10
 685 1073 Jayne Griffiths      F45 (028/083) [Unattached]              01:59:11
 686 1159 Katie Harmer         F   (045/119) [Unattached]              01:59:14
 687 853  Steve Bradford       M   (190/259) [Unattached]              01:59:14
 688 1056 John Garvey          M60 (013/030) [Unattached]              01:59:15
 689 998  Roger Dugan          M45 (101/138) [Unattached]              01:59:18
 690 334  Rachel Storey        F40 (043/105) Newport & District RC     01:59:18
 691 1790 Anna Russell         F   (046/119) [Unattached]              01:59:18
 692 830  Kimberley Bartley    F   (047/119) [Unattached]              01:59:18
 693 55   Karen Timothy        F45 (029/083) Saracens RC               01:59:18
 694 861  Derek Bright         M60 (014/030) [Unattached]              01:59:18
 695 1055 Lucy Anne Gabrielle  F   (048/119) [Unattached]              01:59:18
 696 477  Spencer Clarke       M   (191/259) Telford Harriers          01:59:23
 697 459  Raymond Garson       M45 (102/138) Stockport Harriers        01:59:23
 698 430  Vijay Patil          M   (192/259) Oswestry Olympians        01:59:24
 699 1401 Jack McMahon         MJ  (005/011) [Unattached]              01:59:24
 700 245  Michael Jones        M50 (056/077) David Lloyd Runners       01:59:30
 701 1642 Clare Watkins        F35 (040/091) [Unattached]              01:59:32
 702 1138 Stuart Hayes         M   (193/259) Severn Hospice            01:59:33
 703 1720 Philip Lloyd         M60 (015/030) [Unattached]              01:59:35
 704 1078 Alun Gruffydd        M40 (096/123) [Unattached]              01:59:35
 705 1183 Ruth Holmes          F35 (041/091) [Unattached]              01:59:35
 706 686  Jen Nicholls         F   (049/119) Wrexham AC                01:59:36
 707 1282 Tom Law              M60 (016/030) [Unattached]              01:59:36
 708 1542 Matt Morris          M   (194/259) [Unattached]              01:59:36
 709 949  Andrew Davies        M45 (103/138) [Unattached]              01:59:37
 710 1358 Debbie Simpson       F45 (030/083) [Unattached]              01:59:37
 711 1423 Bernie Molloy        M45 (104/138) [Unattached]              01:59:37
 712 1189 Brian Houlston       M55 (044/054) [Unattached]              01:59:38
 713 1064 Steve Golding        M   (195/259) [Unattached]              01:59:40
 714 1016 Phil Ellis           M50 (057/077) [Unattached]              01:59:41
 715 295  Jenny Evans          F   (050/119) Maldwyn Harriers          01:59:43
 716 61   Jo Sullivan          F40 (044/105) Spectrum Striders         01:59:46
 717 1791 Daniel Hopkins       M   (196/259) [Unattached]              01:59:50
 718 1175 Cath. Hewins-Jones   F35 (042/091) [Unattached]              01:59:51
 719 1786 Simon Duffy          M   (197/259) [Unattached]              01:59:55
 720 275  Nicola Smith         F45 (031/083) Ellesmere Port RC         01:59:55
 721 997  Sarah Duff           F45 (032/083) [Unattached]              01:59:56
 722 823  Wendy Barnes         F50 (011/041) [Unattached]              01:59:58
 723 104  Anna Kent            F   (051/119) [Unattached]              01:59:58
 724 1315 Cathy Prince         F   (052/119) [Unattached]              01:59:59
 725 1150 Guy Williams         M   (198/259) Severn Hospice            02:00:00
 726 1300 Margaret Lowe        F50 (012/041) [Unattached]              02:00:02
 727 1304 Justin Cliffe        M   (199/259) [Unattached]              02:00:11
 728 765  Rose Thomas          F55 (010/030) Rhayader RC               02:00:13
 729 1180 Thomas Hofer         M   (200/259) [Unattached]              02:00:15
 730 280  Ronald Wooten        M60 (017/030) Great Western RunningClub 02:00:19
 731 820  Kate Boot            F40 (045/105) Chase Harriers            02:00:19
 732 821  Terry Titley         M55 (045/054) [Unattached]              02:00:19
 733 302  Valerie Cross        F40 (046/105) Market Drayton RC         02:00:19
 734 1224 Phillip Jew          M45 (105/138) [Unattached]              02:00:19
 735 966  Suzanne Davies       F35 (043/091) [Unattached]              02:00:23
 736 1600 Steven Taylor        M   (201/259) [Unattached]              02:00:26
 737 1540 Jane Roberts         F50 (013/041) [Unattached]              02:00:28
 738 1191 Sarah Ferguson       F   (053/119) [Unattached]              02:00:30
 739 769  Karen Davies         F40 (047/105) Rhayader RC               02:00:45
 740 1363 Susan BouquetGunnell F40 (048/105) [Unattached]              02:00:57
 741 1362 Ian Taylor           M40 (097/123) [Unattached]              02:00:57
 742 1350 Tessa Meek           F40 (049/105) [Unattached]              02:00:59
 743 1349 Amanda Fox           F40 (050/105) [Unattached]              02:01:05
 744 652  Melanie Oulton       F45 (033/083) Whitchurch Whippets       02:01:08
 745 1647 Anthony Weaver       M40 (098/123) [Unattached]              02:01:10
 746 235  Jennie Roberts       F55 (011/030) Cerist Triathlon Club     02:01:13
 747 381  Emma Sheekey         F35 (044/091) Shrewsbury AC             02:01:15
 748 1339 Gwenan Williams      F40 (051/105) [Unattached]              02:01:16
 749 1019 John Etherington     M65 (009/011) [Unattached]              02:01:16
 750 942  Emma Dainty          F   (054/119) [Unattached]              02:01:17
 751 955  Gavin Davies         M   (202/259) [Unattached]              02:01:17
 752 1085 David Hall           M45 (106/138) [Unattached]              02:01:19
 753 917  Michael Clarke       M45 (107/138) [Unattached]              02:01:20
 754 1048 Alison Forshaw       F   (055/119) [Unattached]              02:01:22
 755 416  Ellen Harrison       F55 (012/030) Oswestry Olympians        02:01:23
 756 367  John Lay             M60 (018/030) Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 02:01:27
 757 1470 Julie Parker         F50 (014/041) [Unattached]              02:01:28
 758 254  Heather Davies       F45 (034/083) Dudley Ladies RC          02:01:29
 759 1330 Liam Davoren         M   (203/259) [Unattached]              02:01:31
 760 768  Rachel Evans         F35 (045/091) Rhayader RC               02:01:36
 761 811  Anita Arnold         F40 (052/105) [Unattached]              02:01:45
 762 1575 Joanne Moore         F45 (035/083) [Unattached]              02:01:46
 763 1459 Andrew Ostrowski     M   (204/259) [Unattached]              02:01:52
 764 646  Jilly Hunt           F35 (046/091) Whitchurch Whippets       02:01:56
 765 1593 Amanda Swannick      F45 (036/083) [Unattached]              02:02:01
 766 1179 Elaine Hill          F35 (047/091) [Unattached]              02:02:01
 767 1453 Robin Noble          M40 (099/123) [Unattached]              02:02:02
 768 926  Paul Conroy          M40 (100/123) [Unattached]              02:02:03
 769 1029 James Evans          M40 (101/123) [Unattached]              02:02:06
 770 1197 John Hughes          M60 (019/030) [Unattached]              02:02:12
 771 935  Daniel Crowe         M   (205/259) [Unattached]              02:02:13
 772 1638 Darren Warner        M40 (102/123) [Unattached]              02:02:19
 773 1639 Nicola Warner        F40 (053/105) [Unattached]              02:02:19
 774 1182 Richard Holden       M   (206/259) [Unattached]              02:02:23
 775 1004 Mary Edwards         F45 (037/083) [Unattached]              02:02:27
 776 249  Richard Bagnall      M55 (046/054) Denbigh Harriers          02:02:28
 777 687  Andy Nicholls        M50 (058/077) Wrexham AC                02:02:32
 778 867  Daisy Brown          F   (056/119) [Unattached]              02:02:40
 779 868  Lulu Brown           F45 (038/083) [Unattached]              02:02:40
 780 1502 Michael Pugh         M50 (059/077) [Unattached]              02:02:43
 781 522  Alan Hartley         M60 (020/030) Shropshire Shufflers      02:02:47
 782 763  Carol Farrington     F65 (001/002) Rhayader RC               02:02:50
 783 80   Gerry Cummins        M40 (103/123) Tattenhall Runners        02:02:52
 784 1351 Anna Moccia          F40 (054/105) [Unattached]              02:03:00
 785 1103 Karen Hodgson        F35 (048/091) Severn Hospice            02:03:04
 786 1307 Chris Germany        M45 (108/138) [Unattached]              02:03:13
 787 201  Lucy Jones           F50 (015/041) Abergele Harriers         02:03:15
 788 1522 Daniel Reynolds      M   (207/259) [Unattached]              02:03:31
 789 1142 William Aston        M   (208/259) Severn Hospice            02:03:36
 790 1582 Paul Sneyd           M   (209/259) [Unattached]              02:03:37
 791 1623 Mark Tweddle         M   (210/259) [Unattached]              02:03:44
 792 1648 Clare Webster        F45 (039/083) [Unattached]              02:03:44
 793 1210 Phil Illingworth     M40 (104/123) [Unattached]              02:03:46
 794 783  Julie Draper         F50 (016/041) Amazing Feet Running Club 02:03:50
 795 1736 Michael Tough        M   (211/259) [Unattached]              02:03:52
 796 203  Christobelle Pownall F45 (040/083) Abergele Harriers         02:03:57
 797 1105 Bethan Porritt       F   (057/119) Severn Hospice            02:04:02
 798 1429 Emily Morgan         F35 (049/091) [Unattached]              02:04:04
 799 789  Ray Power            M75 (002/004) Telford AC                02:04:04
 800 541  Martin Ottey         M60 (021/030) Shropshire Shufflers      02:04:06
 801 1380 Dan Roycroft         M   (212/259) [Unattached]              02:04:06
 802 1735 Jack Titley          MJ  (006/011) [Unattached]              02:04:08
 803 598  Jenny Roberts        F45 (041/083) Becca Owen Memorial Fund  02:04:11
 804 883  Cathrine Caddick     F45 (042/083) [Unattached]              02:04:14
 805 1699 Jenny Ambler         F   (058/119) [Unattached]              02:04:14
 806 694  Gerrard Doyle        M40 (105/123) Liverpool Running Club    02:04:14
 807 572  Louise Woodvine      F   (059/119) Shropshire Shufflers      02:04:16
 808 1145 Chrissy Symmons      F   (060/119) Severn Hospice            02:04:17
 809 900  Martin Challinor     M45 (109/138) [Unattached]              02:04:23
 810 1383 Roger Smith          M40 (106/123) [Unattached]              02:04:30
 811 1232 Darren Jones         M   (213/259) [Unattached]              02:04:31
 812 1360 Rachel Jones         F   (061/119) [Unattached]              02:04:32
 813 1603 Louise Terry         F   (062/119) [Unattached]              02:04:36
 814 1483 Julie Powell         F40 (055/105) [Unattached]              02:04:36
 815 1410 Brenda Marfleet      F60 (002/013) [Unattached]              02:04:37
 816 1244 Richard Lewis        M   (214/259) [Unattached]              02:04:39
 817 321  Philip Hill          M45 (110/138) Newport & District RC     02:04:40
 818 87   Adele Minshall       F50 (017/041) Whitchurch Whippets       02:04:45
 819 743  Laura Vickers        F55 (013/030) Ludlow Runners            02:04:53
 820 551  Michael Smith        M50 (060/077) Shropshire Shufflers      02:05:04
 821 1154 Rosalind Harris      F50 (018/041) [Unattached]              02:05:04
 822 1734 Katie Thomas         F35 (050/091) [Unattached]              02:05:04
 823 503  Carol Beard          F55 (014/030) Shropshire Shufflers      02:05:04
 824 930  Richard Cox          M   (215/259) [Unattached]              02:05:07
 825 1726 Dave Johnson         M   (216/259) [Unattached]              02:05:07
 826 1249 Philip Jones         M55 (047/054) [Unattached]              02:05:08
 827 279  Mike Murray          M60 (022/030) Fell Runners Association  02:05:10
 828 1769 John Sangster        M55 (048/054) [Unattached]              02:05:15
 829 748  Viv Edwards          F50 (019/041) Menai Track + Field       02:05:17
 830 1441 Lucy Minhas          F   (063/119) [Unattached]              02:05:17
 831 1418 Joanne Massey        F35 (051/091) [Unattached]              02:05:20
 832 1761 Amanda French        F45 (043/083) [Unattached]              02:05:24
 833 1666 Lynne Williams       F45 (044/083) [Unattached]              02:05:25
 834 1199 Simon Hughes         M   (217/259) [Unattached]              02:05:25
 835 1433 Simon Morpeth        M55 (049/054) [Unattached]              02:05:29
 836 1026 Elen Evans           F   (064/119) [Unattached]              02:05:30
 837 698  Tracy Hartridge      F40 (056/105) Newport & District RC     02:05:32
 838 1099 Jennifer Harper      F40 (057/105) [Unattached]              02:05:34
 839 1550 Stephanie Rowland    F40 (058/105) [Unattached]              02:05:35
 840 840  Samantha Bennett     F40 (059/105) [Unattached]              02:05:41
 841 1652 Robert Whiston       M55 (050/054) [Unattached]              02:05:46
 842 680  Pauline Kesek        F50 (020/041) Wrekin Road Runners       02:05:52
 843 365  Lyn Ellis-Taylor     F55 (015/030) Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 02:05:53
 844 1222 Gary Jenkins         M40 (107/123) [Unattached]              02:05:53
 845 988  Shonah Dowler-Joyce  F35 (052/091) [Unattached]              02:06:06
 846 326  Jill Kelson          F45 (045/083) Newport & District RC     02:06:08
 847 828  Alison Bartlett      F45 (046/083) [Unattached]              02:06:11
 848 409  Anita Edge           F40 (060/105) Oswestry Olympians        02:06:15
 849 209  Susan Whitehouse     F40 (061/105) Action Heart RC           02:06:18
 850 1497 Stephen Williams     M40 (108/123) [Unattached]              02:06:21
 851 1229 Alison Jones         F40 (062/105) [Unattached]              02:06:23
 852 1632 Louise Walton        F40 (063/105) [Unattached]              02:06:24
 853 872  Gavin Brown          M   (218/259) [Unattached]              02:06:36
 854 1186 Dawn Horswood        F40 (064/105) [Unattached]              02:06:38
 855 1314 Nick Baker           M45 (111/138) [Unattached]              02:06:40
 856 899  Craig Chadwick       M   (219/259) [Unattached]              02:06:43
 857 1527 Simon Richards       M40 (109/123) [Unattached]              02:06:49
 858 588  David Evans          M   (220/259) [Unattached]              02:06:51
 859 1747 Theresa Murphy       F35 (053/091) [Unattached]              02:06:51
 860 471  Colin Gill           M60 (023/030) Team Coco                 02:06:53
 861 753  Amanda Ingram        F35 (054/091) Newport & District RC     02:07:00
 862 1169 Christopher Hedley   M   (221/259) [Unattached]              02:07:06
 863 728  Cheryl Richards      F35 (055/091) Abergele Harriers         02:07:07
 864 202  Sharon Kynaston      F   (065/119) Abergele Harriers         02:07:08
 865 941  Robert Dainty        M   (222/259) [Unattached]              02:07:08
 866 1474 Lee Perry            M40 (110/123) [Unattached]              02:07:10
 867 892  Andy Cann            M40 (111/123) [Unattached]              02:07:11
 868 1255 Shirley Jones        F35 (056/091) [Unattached]              02:07:13
 869 323  Toni Ireland         F55 (016/030) Newport & District RC     02:07:22
 870 1477 Julia Phillips       F55 (017/030) [Unattached]              02:07:23
 871 1625 Philippa Tyler       F40 (065/105) [Unattached]              02:07:30
 872 1463 Emily Owen           F   (066/119) [Unattached]              02:07:30
 873 843  duplicated at 410    U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              02:07:32
 874 1422 Jane Molloy          F40 (066/105) [Unattached]              02:07:32
 875 1715 Ann Jones            F60 (003/013) [Unattached]              02:07:38
 876 1546 Lee Rollaston        M40 (112/123) [Unattached]              02:07:39
 877 199  William Royale       MJ  (007/011) [Unattached]              02:07:40
 878 1165 Josh Hayward         M   (223/259) [Unattached]              02:07:48
 879 1176 Stacey Hewerdine     M   (224/259) [Unattached]              02:07:52
 880 946  Diane Davenport      F40 (067/105) [Unattached]              02:07:54
 881 1431 Leonie Morgan        F   (067/119) [Unattached]              02:08:02
 882 583  Barrie Jackson       M70 (002/006) Meirionnyd RC             02:08:16
 883 1764 Jenny Greenwood      F   (068/119) [Unattached]              02:08:20
 884 228  Yolanda MarconiNolan F60 (004/013) Bro Dysynni Runners       02:08:23
 885 384  Mark Sutton          M   (225/259) Shrewsbury AC             02:08:23
 886 1779 Fraser Willcox       MJ  (008/011) [Unattached]              02:08:25
 887 1262 Michael Keeling      M   (226/259) [Unattached]              02:08:25
 888 1132 Gerard Gigg          M   (227/259) Severn Hospice            02:08:27
 889 1493 Andrew Prichard      M50 (061/077) [Unattached]              02:08:30
 890 518  Helen Harvey         F45 (047/083) Shropshire Shufflers      02:08:34
 891 543  Bridget Pocock       F60 (005/013) Shropshire Shufflers      02:08:37
 892 887  Duncan Charles       M50 (062/077) [Unattached]              02:08:49
 893 1296 R. Llewellyn-Bell    M   (228/259) [Unattached]              02:09:02
 894 1581 Julian Smoot         M   (229/259) [Unattached]              02:09:03
 895 320  Sharon Goulson       F45 (048/083) Newport & District RC     02:09:09
 896 848  Rachel Black         F   (069/119) [Unattached]              02:09:09
 897 1591 Christopher Sturman  M50 (063/077) [Unattached]              02:09:11
 898 1682 Steve Wright         M   (230/259) [Unattached]              02:09:11
 899 995  Jason Drury          M   (231/259) [Unattached]              02:09:20
 900 1379 Leanne Claydon       F   (070/119) [Unattached]              02:09:20
 901 1378 Joanna Nuthall       F   (071/119) [Unattached]              02:09:21
 902 311  Peter Estick         M70 (003/006) Massey Ferguson RC        02:09:22
 903 1531 Beverley Roberts     F35 (057/091) [Unattached]              02:09:33
 904 1690 Steven Youens        M50 (064/077) [Unattached]              02:09:33
 905 517  Paul Furber          M45 (112/138) Shropshire Shufflers      02:09:39
 906 505  Geoff Black          M60 (024/030) Shropshire Shufflers      02:09:46
 907 734  Jane Kerr            F45 (049/083) Builth & District         02:09:53
 908 509  Sarah Cordingley     F   (072/119) Shropshire Shufflers      02:09:53
 909 1789 Graham Geary         M45 (113/138) [Unattached]              02:09:54
 910 1417 Mary Mason-Darby     F35 (058/091) [Unattached]              02:09:56
 911 603  Sue Austin           F45 (050/083) Trismart                  02:09:58
 912 1592 Jodie Swallow        F40 (068/105) [Unattached]              02:10:00
 913 266  Frankie Warrington   F50 (021/041) Dudley Kingswinford       02:10:03
 914 449  Roger Stanley        M50 (065/077) [Unattached]              02:10:03
 915 1113 Jim Collins          M   (232/259) Severn Hospice            02:10:06
 916 1615 Julia Tickridige     F50 (022/041) [Unattached]              02:10:09
 917 920  Chris Cobbold        M   (233/259) [Unattached]              02:10:10
 918 1535 Diane Roberts        F50 (023/041) [Unattached]              02:10:21
 919 1161 Julie Hartiland      F40 (069/105) [Unattached]              02:10:23
 920 1317 Laura Goodfellow     F   (073/119) [Unattached]              02:10:27
 921 366  Bunny Kyd            M70 (004/006) Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 02:10:33
 922 682  Amanda Riley         F50 (024/041) Wrekin Road Runners       02:10:34
 923 1316 John Corker          M   (234/259) [Unattached]              02:10:34
 924 981  Glenn Dimelow        M45 (114/138) [Unattached]              02:10:34
 925 803  Steve Adams          M40 (113/123) [Unattached]              02:10:37
 926 842  Justin Bernard       M   (235/259) [Unattached]              02:10:47
 927 1765 Will Gosling         M   (236/259) [Unattached]              02:10:48
 928 1276 Curtis Langley       M   (237/259) [Unattached]              02:10:52
 929 1732 Gina Richmond        F   (074/119) [Unattached]              02:10:54
 930 678  Leanne Jones         F   (075/119) Wrekin Road Runners       02:10:56
 931 1792 Paul Hyde            M55 (051/054) [Unattached]              02:10:56
 932 739  Anna Cosimetti       F40 (070/105) Halesowen AC              02:10:58
 933 307  Deborah Scotcher     F35 (059/091) Market Drayton RC         02:11:02
 934 1359 Bernard Lloyd        M70 (005/006) [Unattached]              02:11:04
 935 610  Tony Clixby          M55 (052/054) Village Road Runners      02:11:26
 936 1451 Jackie Nielson       F   (076/119) [Unattached]              02:11:36
 937 234  Nerys Law            FJ  (004/006) Cardiff Outdoor Fitness   02:11:39
 938 794  Deborah Bufton       F40 (071/105) Ludlow Runners            02:11:39
 939 1541 Natalie Roberts      F   (077/119) [Unattached]              02:11:40
 940 1684 Andrew Wynn          M50 (066/077) [Unattached]              02:11:41
 941 1044 Ralph Findlay        M45 (115/138) [Unattached]              02:11:42
 942 1306 Daniel Watkin        M   (238/259) [Unattached]              02:11:42
 943 961  Stephanie Davies     F35 (060/091) [Unattached]              02:11:44
 944 1683 Sian Davies          F   (078/119) [Unattached]              02:11:49
 945 1729 Alun Powell          M60 (025/030) [Unattached]              02:11:51
 946 1376 Pam Kiel             F40 (072/105) [Unattached]              02:11:51
 947 1375 Phillip Alstead      M45 (116/138) [Unattached]              02:11:51
 948 232  Rob Davies           M50 (067/077) Buckley Runners           02:11:53
 949 994  Joanne Duly          F35 (061/091) [Unattached]              02:11:54
 950 1127 Clare Banford        F   (079/119) Severn Hospice            02:11:56
 951 1013 Suzy Elliott         F35 (062/091) [Unattached]              02:11:56
 952 1332 Richard Ellis        M   (239/259) [Unattached]              02:11:56
 953 1334 Alan Steer           M55 (053/054) [Unattached]              02:11:56
 954 1333 Alison Rogers        F35 (063/091) [Unattached]              02:12:06
 955 1233 Dave Jones           M   (240/259) [Unattached]              02:12:09
 956 1148 Lorraine Dixon       F45 (051/083) Severn Hospice            02:12:16
 957 1081 Jason Guy            M   (241/259) [Unattached]              02:12:23
 958 1539 Michelle Roberts     F   (080/119) [Unattached]              02:12:31
 959 752  Pauline Walsh        F45 (052/083) Newport & District RC     02:12:31
 960 746  Sue Sharp            F55 (018/030) Malvern Joggers           02:12:33
 961 1480 Chee-Ling Poole      F   (081/119) [Unattached]              02:12:38
 962 1084 Jayne Hall           F40 (073/105) [Unattached]              02:12:39
 963 911  Louise Chesshire     F   (082/119) [Unattached]              02:12:40
 964 1445 Martin Muttitt       M   (242/259) [Unattached]              02:12:40
 965 838  Susan Bellingham     F45 (053/083) [Unattached]              02:12:41
 966 699  Kim Anten            F40 (074/105) Newport & District RC     02:12:46
 967 973  Marion Davison       F45 (054/083) [Unattached]              02:13:02
 968 369  Dymphna O'Brien      F60 (006/013) Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 02:13:06
 969 351  Rhiannon Law         F   (083/119) Cardiff Outdoor Fitness   02:13:07
 970 352  Sam Roberts          MJ  (009/011) Cardiff Outdoor Fitness   02:13:08
 971 385  Ashley Sutton        F   (084/119) Shrewsbury AC             02:13:13
 972 1538 Claire Roberts       F   (085/119) [Unattached]              02:13:22
 973 1665 Louise Williams      F40 (075/105) [Unattached]              02:13:23
 974 1773 Katy Smith           F   (086/119) [Unattached]              02:13:32
 975 816  Kate Baker           F   (087/119) [Unattached]              02:13:32
 976 895  Derval Carey-Jenkins F45 (055/083) [Unattached]              02:13:34
 977 894  Heather Connon       F50 (025/041) [Unattached]              02:13:37
 978 1432 Carol Morgan-Thomas  F40 (076/105) [Unattached]              02:13:55
 979 1119 Nia Thomas           F   (088/119) Severn Hospice            02:13:58
 980 1464 Janet Owen           F45 (056/083) [Unattached]              02:14:08
 981 901  Sarah-Jane Chaloner  F40 (077/105) [Unattached]              02:14:09
 982 600  Mandy Williams       F35 (064/091) Becca Owen Memorial Fund  02:14:14
 983 527  Richard Jones        M40 (114/123) Shropshire Shufflers      02:14:15
 984 627  Diane Whitfield      F50 (026/041) Warrington Road Runners   02:14:27
 985 405  Karen Bevan          F35 (065/091) Oswestry Olympians        02:14:28
 986 1144 Sunit Sudra          M   (243/259) Severn Hospice            02:14:37
 987 1045 Cath. Fitzsimmons    F50 (027/041) [Unattached]              02:14:41
 988 200  Audrey-Jean Bancroft F60 (007/013) Whitchurch Whippets       02:14:41
 989 936  Gordon Crump         M65 (010/011) [Unattached]              02:14:52
 990 514  Janice Curtis        F40 (078/105) Shropshire Shufflers      02:15:02
 991 1366 Sarah Diggett        F   (089/119) [Unattached]              02:15:07
 992 1709 Anna Ellis           F   (090/119) [Unattached]              02:15:09
 993 1750 Karen Stringer       F45 (057/083) [Unattached]              02:15:09
 994 1567 Katarina Sivill      F35 (066/091) [Unattached]              02:15:10
 995 818  Harriet Ballantyne   FJ  (005/006) [Unattached]              02:15:10
 996 1338 Catrin Roberts       F   (091/119) [Unattached]              02:15:20
 997 501  Stuart Ashlin        M45 (117/138) Shropshire Shufflers      02:15:29
 998 1134 Daniel Bayliss       M   (244/259) Severn Hospice            02:15:31
 999 1082 Robert Guy           M40 (115/123) [Unattached]              02:15:33
1000 1724 Shaun Nutkins        M40 (116/123) [Unattached]              02:15:41
1001 888  Tracy Charles        F45 (058/083) [Unattached]              02:15:44
1002 597  Kaylee Pugh          F   (092/119) Becca Owen Memorial Fund  02:15:47
1003 1121 John Shaw            M   (245/259) Severn Hospice            02:15:58
1004 1498 Becky Pritchard      F   (093/119) [Unattached]              02:16:10
1005 1556 Paul Salmon          M45 (118/138) [Unattached]              02:16:12
1006 511  Mary Cox             F55 (019/030) Shropshire Shufflers      02:16:14
1007 76   Linda Owen           F50 (028/041) Spectrum Striders         02:16:21
1008 1102 Claire Edwin         FJ  (006/006) Severn Hospice            02:16:25
1009 1060 Anne Gittins         F35 (067/091) [Unattached]              02:16:26
1010 1382 Pamela Hardy         F45 (059/083) [Unattached]              02:16:27
1011 1384 Linda Viner          F40 (079/105) [Unattached]              02:16:29
1012 1025 Tobias Evans         MJ  (010/011) [Unattached]              02:16:50
1013 1024 David Evans          M50 (068/077) [Unattached]              02:16:52
1014 1407 Sushila Manilal      F40 (080/105) [Unattached]              02:16:54
1015 1116 Sarah Jarvis         F40 (081/105) Severn Hospice            02:17:09
1016 1115 Carrie Morris        F40 (082/105) Severn Hospice            02:17:09
1017 651  Paula Norman         F45 (060/083) Whitchurch Whippets       02:17:17
1018 960  Mike Davies          M   (246/259) [Unattached]              02:17:34
1019 1201 Alan Hume            M50 (069/077) [Unattached]              02:17:36
1020 1269 Alison Konopka       F45 (061/083) [Unattached]              02:17:44
1021 951  David Davies         M60 (026/030) [Unattached]              02:17:52
1022 1216 Mark James           M45 (119/138) [Unattached]              02:17:54
1023 1111 Gabrielle Hare       F35 (068/091) Severn Hospice            02:17:57
1024 1120 Marlene Jones        F40 (083/105) Severn Hospice            02:17:59
1025 258  Nickola Clarke       F40 (084/105) Dudley Kingswinford       02:18:00
1026 1517 Liam Reeves          MJ  (011/011) [Unattached]              02:18:00
1027 1368 Emma Griffiths       F   (094/119) [Unattached]              02:18:02
1028 516  Alison Downes        F   (095/119) Shropshire Shufflers      02:18:09
1029 762  Dee Davies           F35 (069/091) Rhayader RC               02:18:14
1030 594  Helen Davies         F35 (070/091) [Unattached]              02:18:16
1031 1628 Amy Wallis           F40 (085/105) [Unattached]              02:18:20
1032 779  Mark Critchley       M   (247/259) Village Road Runners      02:18:26
1033 1725 Ian Owens            M45 (120/138) [Unattached]              02:18:27
1034 192  Nigel O'Donnell      M   (248/259) [Unattached]              02:18:27
1035 432  Pam Rowland          F45 (062/083) Oswestry Olympians        02:18:35
1036 1797 Laura Jones          F   (096/119) [Unattached]              02:18:37
1037 545  Joanne Richards      F35 (071/091) Shropshire Shufflers      02:18:40
1038 1015 Helen Ellis          F45 (063/083) [Unattached]              02:18:46
1039 1794 Bethan Jones         F50 (029/041) [Unattached]              02:18:48
1040 1627 Melanie Williams     F   (097/119) [Unattached]              02:19:01
1041 1086 Jacqueline Hall      F40 (086/105) [Unattached]              02:19:03
1042 1695 Samantha Lewis       F   (098/119) [Unattached]              02:19:06
1043 1698 Janet Rowlands       F45 (064/083) [Unattached]              02:19:08
1044 196  Martin Parkes        M40 (117/123) [Unattached]              02:19:10
1045 513  Richard Curtis       M45 (121/138) Shropshire Shufflers      02:19:13
1046 1052 Kay Fox              F   (099/119) [Unattached]              02:19:18
1047 1388 Paul McCord          M45 (122/138) [Unattached]              02:19:36
1048 1387 Tim Firth            M45 (123/138) [Unattached]              02:19:36
1049 1335 Brett Parker         M45 (124/138) [Unattached]              02:19:38
1050 657  John Rowlands        M60 (027/030) Whitchurch Whippets       02:20:24
1051 1136 Leigh Cooper         M45 (125/138) Severn Hospice            02:20:33
1052 1117 Mark North           M45 (126/138) Severn Hospice            02:20:37
1053 529  Victoria Jones       F35 (072/091) Shropshire Shufflers      02:20:38
1054 1745 Richard Jones        M60 (028/030) [Unattached]              02:20:39
1055 1263 Anita Kendrick       F40 (087/105) [Unattached]              02:20:39
1056 1659 Rosemary Wilcox      F50 (030/041) [Unattached]              02:20:39
1057 255  Wendy Welch          F50 (031/041) Dudley Ladies RC          02:20:50
1058 371  Sarah Smewin         F35 (073/091) Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 02:21:16
1059 881  Danni Murphy         F   (100/119) [Unattached]              02:21:18
1060 1762 Stuart Parkinson     M   (249/259) [Unattached]              02:21:27
1061 1308 Stuart Evans         M40 (118/123) [Unattached]              02:21:29
1062 1067 Helen Grass          F35 (074/091) [Unattached]              02:21:29
1063 939  Louise Cullis        F40 (088/105) [Unattached]              02:21:37
1064 1784 Beverley Douglas     F   (101/119) [Unattached]              02:21:47
1065 677  Catherine Hughes     F45 (065/083) Wrekin Road Runners       02:21:58
1066 1083 Sharon Haggins       F   (102/119) [Unattached]              02:22:23
1067 1348 Kelly Vickers        F   (103/119) [Unattached]              02:22:25
1068 1447 Nicola Nancini       F40 (089/105) [Unattached]              02:22:25
1069 454  John Hateley         M65 (011/011) Stafford Harriers         02:22:28
1070 1355 Laura Armstrong      F   (104/119) [Unattached]              02:22:44
1071 318  Gary Bowness         M   (250/259) Newport & District RC     02:22:56
1072 1295 Jenny Llewellyn      F35 (075/091) [Unattached]              02:22:58
1073 1152 Melanie Harris       F55 (020/030) [Unattached]              02:23:09
1074 1770 Hilary Sangster      F55 (021/030) [Unattached]              02:23:10
1075 1361 Vickie Onions        F40 (090/105) [Unattached]              02:23:15
1076 790  Lynn Roberts         F45 (066/083) Eryri Harriers            02:23:20
1077 1149 Charles Oakham       M   (251/259) Severn Hospice            02:23:28
1078 1667 Mandy Williams       F35 (076/091) [Unattached]              02:23:39
1079 1668 Peter Williams       M50 (070/077) [Unattached]              02:23:39
1080 992  Amber Downes         F35 (077/091) [Unattached]              02:23:51
1081 1236 Ffion Jones          F   (105/119) [Unattached]              02:24:00
1082 904  Zara Chambers        F   (106/119) [Unattached]              02:24:00
1083 1711 Mo Hassanyeh         M40 (119/123) [Unattached]              02:24:07
1084 1126 Julie Biddoulph      F40 (091/105) Severn Hospice            02:24:10
1085 1243 Ian Jones            M50 (071/077) [Unattached]              02:24:13
1086 1228 Suzette Jones        F50 (032/041) [Unattached]              02:24:17
1087 1227 Arthur Jones         M50 (072/077) [Unattached]              02:24:18
1088 301  Jo Tustin            F50 (033/041) Malvern Joggers           02:24:23
1089 1389 Sarah McDonald       F40 (092/105) [Unattached]              02:24:32
1090 1412 Andrew Marsden       M45 (127/138) [Unattached]              02:24:32
1091 956  Howard Davies        M50 (073/077) [Unattached]              02:24:49
1092 1257 Tessa Jones          F   (107/119) [Unattached]              02:24:50
1093 460  Jackie Bevan         F45 (067/083) Stourbridge RC            02:24:54
1094 1251 Sandra Jones         F45 (068/083) [Unattached]              02:24:57
1095 1252 Joanne Jones         F   (108/119) [Unattached]              02:25:00
1096 230  Ann Ablett           F55 (022/030) Buckley Runners           02:25:08
1097 712  Margaret Woods       F50 (034/041) Spa Striders              02:25:22
1098 1068 Paul Green           M40 (120/123) [Unattached]              02:25:25
1099 1588 Rachel Stevenson     F35 (078/091) [Unattached]              02:25:30
1100 1589 Juston Stevenson     M   (252/259) [Unattached]              02:25:30
1101 1006 Phil Edwards         M50 (074/077) [Unattached]              02:25:59
1102 1007 Sue Edwards          F45 (069/083) [Unattached]              02:25:59
1103 1512 Emily Reeves         F   (109/119) [Unattached]              02:26:14
1104 595  Jonathon Owen        M45 (128/138) Becca Owen Memorial Fund  02:26:21
1105 468  Chrissie Verduyn     F55 (023/030) Swinton Running Club      02:26:46
1106 1018 Mary Emminson        F60 (008/013) [Unattached]              02:26:46
1107 1291 Ian Lewis            M   (253/259) [Unattached]              02:26:59
1108 368  Pamela Lay           F60 (009/013) Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 02:27:00
1109 533  Anna McCann          F60 (010/013) Shropshire Shufflers      02:27:09
1110 500  Joanne Allen         F40 (093/105) Shropshire Shufflers      02:27:11
1111 1170 Maxine Henderson     F45 (070/083) [Unattached]              02:27:15
1112 1551 Hannah Rowles        F   (110/119) [Unattached]              02:27:17
1113 547  Catherine Romei      F40 (094/105) Shropshire Shufflers      02:27:19
1114 473  Lorraine Blythe      F35 (079/091) Telford Harriers          02:27:30
1115 248  Frances Bagnall      F50 (035/041) Denbigh Harriers          02:27:50
1116 1598 Katherine Tanner     F40 (095/105) [Unattached]              02:28:03
1117 1511 Annabel Reeves       F40 (096/105) [Unattached]              02:28:03
1118 1392 Mayra McCrann        F45 (071/083) [Unattached]              02:28:07
1119 869  Kevin Brown          M40 (121/123) [Unattached]              02:28:08
1120 1141 Isolde Nicholson     F35 (080/091) Severn Hospice            02:28:10
1121 549  Fiona Shipston       F40 (097/105) Shropshire Shufflers      02:28:16
1122 1215 Iona James           F40 (098/105) [Unattached]              02:28:17
1123 1020 Ami Blumfield        F   (111/119) [Unattached]              02:28:29
1124 1021 Gary Evans           M   (254/259) [Unattached]              02:28:29
1125 1793 Heather Hyde         F45 (072/083) [Unattached]              02:28:53
1126 977  Linda Deeley         F55 (024/030) [Unattached]              02:29:33
1127 1011 Sian Edwards         F   (112/119) [Unattached]              02:29:39
1128 1206 Stuart Huxley        M45 (129/138) [Unattached]              02:29:49
1129 1390 Cathryn McArthur     F   (113/119) [Unattached]              02:29:59
1130 227  Marjorie Griffiths   F65 (002/002) Bro Dysynni Runners       02:30:00
1131 1544 Marie Robinson       F50 (036/041) [Unattached]              02:30:12
1132 1508 Graham Reed          M50 (075/077) [Unattached]              02:30:12
1133 299  Sheila Jackson       F55 (025/030) Malvern Joggers           02:30:26
1134 1409 Geraldine Mann       F45 (073/083) [Unattached]              02:30:31
1135 1281 Margaret Law         F60 (011/013) [Unattached]              02:30:31
1136 1772 Philip Sharman       M45 (130/138) [Unattached]              02:30:43
1137 1771 Siobhan Sharman      F45 (074/083) [Unattached]              02:30:43
1138 986  Eirlys Douglas       F45 (075/083) [Unattached]              02:30:54
1139 871  David Brown          M45 (131/138) [Unattached]              02:31:09
1140 1287 Dave Lewis           M40 (122/123) [Unattached]              02:31:09
1141 1156 Michael Harvey       M60 (029/030) [Unattached]              02:31:10
1142 298  Jenny Field          F55 (026/030) Malvern Joggers           02:31:15
1143 971  Jessie Evans         F   (114/119) [Unattached]              02:31:16
1144 1481 Dominic Poole        M   (255/259) [Unattached]              02:31:18
1145 1051 Albie Fox            M60 (030/030) [Unattached]              02:31:27
1146 1122 Helen Shaw           F   (115/119) Severn Hospice            02:31:28
1147 1135 Rose King            F   (116/119) Severn Hospice            02:31:29
1148 1731 Jackie Randles       F45 (076/083) [Unattached]              02:33:04
1149 1101 Sarah Darby          F   (117/119) Severn Hospice            02:33:27
1150 1612 Zena Thomas          F55 (027/030) [Unattached]              02:33:44
1151 1673 Davie Wilson         M50 (076/077) [Unattached]              02:34:01
1152 1781 Nick Blakeway        M40 (123/123) [Unattached]              02:34:09
1153 1552 Andrew Russell       M45 (132/138) [Unattached]              02:34:15
1154 1347 Barbara Newson       F45 (077/083) [Unattached]              02:34:44
1155 989  Anna Dowsett         F60 (012/013) [Unattached]              02:34:55
1156 673  Ivor Denning         M75 (003/004) Wrekin Road Runners       02:34:56
1157 674  Kim Denning          F50 (037/041) Wrekin Road Runners       02:34:56
1158 1261 Glenda Kay           F50 (038/041) [Unattached]              02:35:15
1159 1200 Susan Hume           F45 (078/083) [Unattached]              02:35:47
1160 1595 Joanna Summers       F35 (081/091) [Unattached]              02:36:11
1161 1583 Linda Southall       F55 (028/030) [Unattached]              02:36:16
1162 593  Leigh Kellaway       M50 (077/077) [Unattached]              02:36:46
1163 97   Angela Smith         F50 (039/041) Royal Sutton Coldfield AC 02:36:58
1164 980  Emma Doleman         F   (118/119) [Unattached]              02:37:00
1165 341  Cliff Wilkinson      M75 (004/004) North Wales Road Runners  02:37:26
1166 374  Timothy Andrews      M45 (133/138) Saracens RC               02:38:11
1167 925  Stuart Cooke         M   (256/259) [Unattached]              02:38:14
1168 1436 Clare Morris         F35 (082/091) [Unattached]              02:39:18
1169 188  Peter Lewis          M45 (134/138) Eryri Harriers            02:40:10
1170 1553 Gwynneth Roberts     F50 (040/041) [Unattached]              02:40:32
1171 554  Jane Storrie         F50 (041/041) Shropshire Shufflers      02:41:30
1172 363  Derek Miller         M70 (006/006) Road Runners Club GB      02:41:30
1173 349  John Norris          M45 (135/138) Nuneaton Harriers         02:42:11
1174 1456 Nicola Piggott-Turne F45 (079/083) [Unattached]              02:42:48
1175 1234 Emma Jones           F   (119/119) [Unattached]              02:44:14
1176 967  Theresa Davies       F40 (099/105) [Unattached]              02:44:39
1177 1100 Adam Davies          M   (257/259) Severn Hospice            02:44:47
1178 1780 Ruth Bass            F40 (100/105) [Unattached]              02:45:12
1179 504  Linda Black          F60 (013/013) Shropshire Shufflers      02:45:37
1180 1532 Catrin Roberts       F35 (083/091) [Unattached]              02:45:52
1181 584  Hawen Ellis          F35 (084/091) [Unattached]              02:46:36
1182 1610 Julia Thomas         F45 (080/083) [Unattached]              02:47:17
1183 1607 Debra Thomas         F45 (081/083) [Unattached]              02:47:21
1184 976  Michael Deeley       M55 (054/054) [Unattached]              02:48:52
1185 1520 Nick Renshaw         M45 (136/138) [Unattached]              02:50:03
1186 312  Christine Owen       F35 (085/091) Meirionnyd RC             02:50:09
1187 1622 Yvonne Tweddle       F35 (086/091) [Unattached]              02:50:09
1188 1128 Craig Howard         M   (258/259) Severn Hospice            02:50:42
1189 969  Teresa Davies        F45 (082/083) [Unattached]              02:51:41
1190 1450 Karen Nicholas       F40 (101/105) [Unattached]              02:54:07
1191 1530 Bobby Roberts        F40 (102/105) [Unattached]              02:54:08
1192 1649 Dionne Weeks         F40 (103/105) [Unattached]              02:54:09
1193 1565 Sally Sims           F55 (029/030) [Unattached]              02:54:25
1194 1749 Heather Price        F45 (083/083) [Unattached]              02:54:41
1195 1241 Paul Crump           M45 (137/138) [Unattached]              02:55:32
1196 1755 Tammy Williams       F35 (087/091) [Unattached]              02:57:17
1197 1754 Jane Williams        F55 (030/030) [Unattached]              02:57:36
1198 1140 Sam Siu              M   (259/259) Severn Hospice            02:59:27
1199 1566 Tracey Singer        F35 (088/091) [Unattached]              03:02:17
1200 1669 Sarah Williams       F40 (104/105) [Unattached]              03:09:53
1201 553  Lindsey Stanborough  F35 (089/091) Shropshire Shufflers      03:11:03
1202 1087 David Hallam         M45 (138/138) [Unattached]              03:11:03
1203 978  Kellie Dickinson     F35 (090/091) [Unattached]              03:11:49
1204 1139 Sandy Heskey         F35 (091/091) Severn Hospice            03:15:09
1205 1036 Sandra Fallon        F40 (105/105) [Unattached]              03:20:56
Copyright © 2010 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited