Back to race calendar - Main results

Pocklington Snake Lane 10, Yorks.

28th February 2010

   1 6    Stephen Hepples      M   (001/108) Newham + Essex Beagles    00:53:00
   2 575  Gary Dunn            M40 (001/082) Thirsk + Sowerby Harriers 00:53:39
   3 533  Tom Danby            M   (002/108) Pocklington Runners       00:53:44
   4 545  Steve Bateson        M   (003/108) East Hull Harriers        00:53:59
   5 689  Julian Mawson        M   (004/108) Otley AC                  00:55:44
   6 448  James Pearson        M   (005/108) Beverley AC               00:56:18
   7 372  Rob Snaith           M   (006/108) Beverley AC               00:56:43
   8 736  John Broom           M   (007/108) Holmfirth Harriers        00:57:04
   9 669  Robin Owen           M   (008/108) Abbey Runners             00:57:14
  10 678  Andrew May           M   (009/108) Abbey Runners             00:57:17
  11 794  Daniel Fisher        M   (010/108) Valley Striders           00:57:27
  12 434  Duncan Clark         M45 (001/077) Abbey Runners             00:57:45
  13 49   Mike Appleton        M   (011/108) Ripon Runners             00:57:49
  14 555  David Lake           M   (012/108) Hartlepool Burn Road Harr 00:58:24
  15 556  Ian Whitehouse       M   (013/108) Halifax Harriers          00:58:25
  16 800  Rob Barkley          M   (014/108) Blyth Running Club        00:58:38
  17 25   Dennis Speck         M   (015/108) Pocklington Runners       00:58:39
  18 248  Simon Griffin        M40 (002/082) Goole Viking Striders     00:58:42
  19 144  John Trelfa          M45 (002/077) Scarborough AC            00:59:04
  20 63   Alistair Langron     M   (016/108) Holmfirth Harriers        00:59:25
  21 51   Ian Anderson         M   (017/108) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:59:30
  22 542  Will Kerr            M   (018/108) St. Bedes AC              00:59:49
  23 643  George Rutten        M45 (003/077) Rothwell Harriers         00:59:52
  24 314  Robert Gray          M45 (004/077) Wetherby Runners          00:59:59
  25 325  Andrew Masterman     M40 (003/082) Goole Viking Striders     01:00:20
  26 337  Nick Richardson      M   (019/108) Ilkley Harriers           01:00:29
  27 766  Paul Gaile           M40 (004/082) Pudsey Pacers             01:00:31
  28 663  Nigel Sisson         M40 (005/082) East Hull Harriers        01:00:35
  29 371  Mark Berry           M40 (006/082) [Unattached]              01:00:36
  30 471  Peter Golc           M   (020/108) Bridlington Road Runners  01:00:37
  31 211  Mark Whiteman        M40 (007/082) Easingwold Running Club   01:00:42
  32 269  Jon Morgan           M45 (005/077) Driffield Striders        01:00:56
  33 219  Melisa Neal          F   (001/052) March AC                  01:01:02
  34 804  Peter Brown          M   (021/108) Blyth Running Club        01:01:09
  35 222  Andrew Lawtey        M   (022/108) Barton AC                 01:01:15
  36 21   Mark Harris          M45 (006/077) Rothwell Harriers         01:01:25
  37 124  Graham Bell          M40 (008/082) Elswick Harriers          01:01:34
  38 630  Keith Joules         M45 (007/077) East Hull Harriers        01:01:34
  39 103  Alan Squire          M40 (009/082) Horsforth Harriers        01:01:44
  40 506  Andrew Wiggins       M40 (010/082) Halifax Harriers          01:01:46
  41 319  Harriet Canter       F   (002/052) Lincoln Wellington AC     01:01:50
  42 550  Mark Nurse           M45 (008/077) Withernsea Harriers       01:01:52
  43 236  Jo Waites            F35 (001/043) Calder Valley             01:01:55
  44 402  Philip Teece         M50 (001/056) Billingham Marsh House Ha 01:01:59
  45 754  John Smith-Calvert   M40 (011/082) Dewsbury Road Runners     01:02:05
  46 192  Gary Atkinson        M   (023/108) Evenwood Road Runners     01:02:21
  47 31   Edward Rawlings      M   (024/108) Pocklington Runners       01:02:30
  48 444  Helen Cross          F   (003/052) Pocklington Runners       01:02:31
  49 547  Paul McGough         M   (025/108) North Yorkshire Moors AC  01:02:38
  50 80   Sarah Cumber         F35 (002/043) Halifax Harriers          01:02:45
  51 599  Steven Worth         M   (026/108) Pocklington Runners       01:02:59
  52 431  Ian Robertson        M   (027/108) Selby Striders            01:02:59
  53 370  Chris Richardson     M45 (009/077) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:02:59
  54 383  Paul Tatterton       M   (028/108) Pocklington Runners       01:03:02
  55 543  Trevor Misson        M50 (002/056) City of Hull AC           01:03:05
  56 120  Neil Kingham         M40 (012/082) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:03:16
  57 316  Jamie Westwood       M40 (013/082) Stadium Runners           01:03:29
  58 26   Warwick Anderson     M40 (014/082) Pocklington Runners       01:03:31
  59 32   Kevin Norman         M45 (010/077) Pocklington Runners       01:03:33
  60 582  Carl Ryde            M   (029/108) Doncaster AC              01:03:44
  61 122  Simon Rycroft        M   (030/108) [Unattached]              01:04:02
  62 658  Steve Large          M40 (015/082) Horsforth Harriers        01:04:07
  63 442  Andrew Booth         M45 (011/077) [Unattached]              01:04:08
  64 24   Martin Hibbert       M45 (012/077) Billingham Marsh House Ha 01:04:09
  65 255  Yamuna Thirv         F40 (001/051) Elswick Harriers          01:04:10
  66 795  Iain Manfield        M40 (016/082) Abbey Runners             01:04:14
  67 331  Andrew Johnson       M40 (017/082) Beverley AC               01:04:24
  68 391  Jim Holding          M50 (003/056) Pocklington Runners       01:04:29
  69 529  Sharon Thornton      F35 (003/043) New Marske Harriers       01:04:29
  70 598  Bridget Coomer       F45 (001/059) Denby Dale Travellers     01:04:33
  71 722  Mark Jackson         M   (031/108) Easingwold Running Club   01:04:36
  72 615  Richard Gibson       M   (032/108) Pudsey Pacers             01:04:37
  73 465  Andy Todd            M45 (013/077) Nidd Valley Road Runners  01:04:45
  74 349  Mick Brearley        M45 (014/077) St. Bedes AC              01:04:45
  75 576  Chris Allen          M40 (018/082) Scarborough AC            01:05:04
  76 168  Dave Shipley         M50 (004/056) Scarborough AC            01:05:08
  77 306  Ian Scott            M55 (001/036) Quakers Running Club      01:05:13
  78 363  Stuart Storey        M   (033/108) [Unattached]              01:05:14
  79 676  Derrick Swift        M45 (015/077) [Unattached]              01:05:15
  80 512  Mike Vinegrad        M40 (019/082) East Hull Harriers        01:05:17
  81 338  Graham Sarah         M   (034/108) [Unattached]              01:05:22
  82 62   Adrian Royston       M40 (020/082) Halifax Harriers          01:05:27
  83 79   Geoff Cumber         M60 (001/032) Halifax Harriers          01:05:28
  84 125  Judith Nutt          F   (004/052) Elswick Harriers          01:05:30
  85 538  Tim Makin            M45 (016/077) Durham City Harriers      01:05:33
  86 233  Graham Bell          M50 (005/056) Darlington Harriers       01:05:39
  87 292  David Muckersie      M50 (006/056) York Acorn Running Club   01:05:42
  88 514  Treena Johnson       F45 (002/059) Dewsbury Road Runners     01:05:46
  89 443  Andrew Throup        M   (035/108) Easingwold Running Club   01:05:54
  90 681  Darren Rodwell       M   (036/108) Beverley AC               01:05:59
  91 50   Paul Bowers          M40 (021/082) Rothwell Harriers         01:06:03
  92 327  Andrew Watson        M45 (017/077) East Hull Harriers        01:06:04
  93 260  Alex Simon           M40 (022/082) Penistone Footpath Runner 01:06:15
  94 98   Steven Close         M   (037/108) Wetherby Runners          01:06:18
  95 503  Paul Stalker         M   (038/108) Nidd Valley Road Runners  01:06:20
  96 156  Neil Scruton         M60 (002/032) Scarborough AC            01:06:24
  97 138  Martin Smith         M   (039/108) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:06:31
  98 389  Stephen Thomas       M   (040/108) Louth AC                  01:06:39
  99 446  Steve Green          M55 (002/036) Wolds Vets Running Club   01:06:45
 100 48   Keith Pailing        M60 (003/032) Rothwell Harriers         01:06:50
 101 99   Richard Wilkinson    M   (041/108) Rothwell Harriers         01:06:50
 102 174  Raymond Hall         M60 (004/032) Kippax Harriers           01:06:53
 103 200  Mike Hall            M   (042/108) [Unattached]              01:07:06
 104 162  Andy Tate            M45 (018/077) Beverley AC               01:07:12
 105 239  Tim Moss             M   (043/108) [Unattached]              01:07:16
 106 631  Shaun Fores          M50 (007/056) East Hull Harriers        01:07:16
 107 88   Michael Jeffrey      M55 (003/036) Otley AC                  01:07:26
 108 453  Tim Broomfield       M50 (008/056) Harrogate Harriers        01:07:27
 109 45   Eric Green           M50 (009/056) Valley Striders           01:07:29
 110 809  Steve Gilespie       M50 (010/056) Blyth Running Club        01:07:35
 111 333  Angus Wells          M40 (023/082) Easingwold Running Club   01:07:37
 112 433  Alan Kendra          M45 (019/077) Pocklington Runners       01:07:38
 113 148  Mick Hogan           M45 (020/077) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:07:41
 114 376  Chris Corcoran       M55 (004/036) Leeds City AC             01:07:47
 115 141  Richard Ramshaw      M   (044/108) White Rose Tri            01:07:47
 116 405  Ben Senior           M   (045/108) Selby Striders            01:07:54
 117 540  Alistair Smyth       M50 (011/056) Valley Striders           01:07:56
 118 561  Kevin Lincoln        M55 (005/036) Doncaster AC              01:07:59
 119 652  Andrew Hardman       M40 (024/082) Pudsey Pacers             01:08:00
 120 665  Andy Haslam          M   (046/108) Halifax Harriers          01:08:03
 121 808  Shaun Dodd           M   (047/108) Blyth Running Club        01:08:05
 122 608  Mary Craig           F40 (002/051) Wolds Vets Running Club   01:08:07
 123 486  Richard Bramham      M45 (021/077) Goole Viking Striders     01:08:08
 124 15   Patrick Piggott      M45 (022/077) Pocklington Runners       01:08:12
 125 501  Martin Booth         M50 (012/056) Goole Viking Striders     01:08:13
 126 29   John Bullock         M50 (013/056) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:08:19
 127 264  Robert Duxbury       M50 (014/056) Tadcaster Harriers        01:08:24
 128 439  Stuart Smith         M   (048/108) Pocklington Runners       01:08:26
 129 821  Graeme Stewart       M   (049/108) Blyth Running Club        01:08:31
 130 713  Darryl Watton        M   (050/108) Sheffield Tri Club        01:08:34
 131 374  Mark Nettleton       M40 (025/082) Barton AC                 01:08:37
 132 265  Kevin Watson         M60 (005/032) Horsforth Harriers        01:08:37
 133 267  David Darton         M50 (015/056) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:08:46
 134 604  Stephen Coveney      M55 (006/036) City of Hull AC           01:08:46
 135 65   Mike Pullon          M50 (016/056) Pocklington Runners       01:08:46
 136 195  Paul Cartwright      M50 (017/056) Hull Springhead Harriers  01:08:48
 137 685  Maz Khoueiry         M   (051/108) Holmfirth Harriers        01:08:49
 138 727  Natasha Hayes        F   (005/052) Easingwold Running Club   01:08:49
 139 280  Michaela Sill        F   (006/052) Rothwell Harriers         01:08:49
 140 85   Tim Tancos           M40 (026/082) Rothwell Harriers         01:08:49
 141 699  Christian Anderson   M   (052/108) [Unattached]              01:08:50
 142 760  Gary Dack            M45 (023/077) Billingham Marsh House Ha 01:09:16
 143 241  Andrew Millington    M   (053/108) Perth Road Runners        01:09:17
 144 33   Simon Drew           M   (054/108) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:09:19
 145 733  John Ward            M60 (006/032) Ripon Runners             01:09:20
 146 69   Clive Reid           M55 (007/036) Pocklington Runners       01:09:25
 147 477  Richard Alsop        M45 (024/077) East Hull Harriers        01:09:28
 148 143  Nigel Tapper         M45 (025/077) Ilkley Harriers           01:09:29
 149 395  Nicholas Kennett     M40 (027/082) Ackworth Road Runners     01:09:30
 150 140  Nigel McCaine        M45 (026/077) Kippax Harriers           01:09:32
 151 616  Richard Wilson       M   (055/108) Rothwell Harriers         01:09:32
 152 525  Matt Rylatt          M45 (027/077) York Acorn Running Club   01:09:35
 153 246  Ian Ward             M50 (018/056) Tadcaster Harriers        01:09:41
 154 221  David Greensmith     M40 (028/082) Redcar Running Club       01:09:45
 155 567  Howard Jeffrey       M55 (008/036) Otley AC                  01:09:47
 156 823  Steve Walker         M50 (019/056) Blyth Running Club        01:10:00
 157 811  Andrew Henderson     M   (056/108) Blyth Running Club        01:10:00
 158 691  Flora Skidmore       F50 (001/028) Dewsbury Road Runners     01:10:09
 159 614  Mark Dixon           M45 (028/077) Pudsey Pacers             01:10:10
 160 105  Steve Frith          M55 (009/036) Penistone Footpath Runner 01:10:15
 161 600  Jon Cooper           M40 (029/082) NYP Tri                   01:10:21
 162 155  Amanda Dean          F50 (002/028) West Hull Ladies          01:10:22
 163 421  Julie Greenwood      F35 (004/043) Wakefield Harriers        01:10:25
 164 311  Mike Boddy           M40 (030/082) [Unattached]              01:10:27
 165 719  John Oliver          M55 (010/036) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:10:32
 166 612  Martin Shackleton    M40 (031/082) North Yorkshire Moors AC  01:10:45
 167 654  Garry Keenan         M40 (032/082) Wetherby Runners          01:10:54
 168 268  Colin Lea            M40 (033/082) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:10:57
 169 822  Chris Stone          M   (057/108) Blyth Running Club        01:11:05
 170 347  Matthew Ripley       M40 (034/082) Selby Striders            01:11:06
 171 76   Andy Tomlinson       M   (058/108) [Unattached]              01:11:07
 172 270  Andrew Boyes         M50 (020/056) Driffield Striders        01:11:17
 173 814  Tery McCabe          M60 (007/032) Blyth Running Club        01:11:18
 174 617  David Rayson         M40 (035/082) Abbey Runners             01:11:19
 175 93   Mike McGrath         M55 (011/036) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:11:21
 176 458  Jerry Fisher         M40 (036/082) Barnsley Harriers         01:11:22
 177 397  Carol Dixon-Yeung    F45 (003/059) York Acorn Running Club   01:11:24
 178 112  Sarah Bibby          F35 (005/043) Redcar Running Club       01:11:27
 179 149  Simon Barlow         M40 (037/082) Swaledale Road Runners    01:11:27
 180 110  Sarah Nettleton      F45 (004/059) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:11:29
 181 592  Paul Andrews         M40 (038/082) East Hull Harriers        01:11:32
 182 478  Robert Allinson      M   (059/108) Redcar Running Club       01:11:37
 183 418  Sarah Rogers         F35 (006/043) New Marske Harriers       01:11:40
 184 403  Neil Charlton        M   (060/108) Otley AC                  01:11:41
 185 178  Stewart Darge        M40 (039/082) Loftus + Whitby AC        01:11:45
 186 271  Zoe Coates           F35 (007/043) Driffield Striders        01:11:45
 187 67   Jason Haddington     M   (061/108) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  01:11:46
 188 173  Julie Donald         F40 (003/051) Beverley AC               01:11:47
 189 539  Erin Pearson         F   (007/052) New Marske Harriers       01:11:48
 190 70   Darren Reevell       M40 (040/082) Pocklington Runners       01:12:04
 191 799  Andrew Shaw          M   (062/108) [Unattached]              01:12:10
 192 449  Bill Crowther        M45 (029/077) Barracuda Tri             01:12:10
 193 756  Richard Dowson       M   (063/108) New Marske Harriers       01:12:10
 194 35   Sara Stead           F35 (008/043) Pocklington Runners       01:12:22
 195 667  Alan Schofield       M45 (030/077) Barnsley Harriers         01:12:26
 196 229  Pamela Costello      F55 (001/015) Redcar Running Club       01:12:30
 197 507  Paula Ellis          F40 (004/051) [Unattached]              01:12:32
 198 508  David Ellis          M45 (031/077) Sunderland Harriers       01:12:32
 199 326  Julie Masterman      F45 (005/059) Goole Viking Striders     01:12:32
 200 254  Bede Feechan         M40 (041/082) Newton Aycliffe           01:12:32
 201 113  Mark Lovett          M   (064/108) Lincoln Wellington AC     01:12:34
 202 348  John Richardson      M45 (032/077) Harrogate Harriers        01:12:43
 203 513  Paul Croft           M45 (033/077) Leeds + Bradford Tri Club 01:12:45
 204 279  Laura Marks          F40 (005/051) Wetherby Runners          01:12:49
 205 158  David Ryan           M40 (042/082) Goole Viking Striders     01:12:50
 206 46   Paul Holmes          M   (065/108) Pocklington Runners       01:13:05
 207 220  John Cooke           M50 (021/056) Tadcaster Harriers        01:13:16
 208 215  Mick Howard          M45 (034/077) Spenborough AC            01:13:19
 209 565  Gary Burns           M40 (043/082) Horsforth Harriers        01:13:21
 210 89   Francis Graham       M40 (044/082) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:13:29
 211 492  Robert Thompson      M50 (022/056) City of Hull AC           01:13:30
 212 818  David Roberts        M45 (035/077) Blyth Running Club        01:13:31
 213 470  Howard Winzar        M60 (008/032) York Acorn Running Club   01:13:34
 214 633  Lee Thornton         M45 (036/077) Swaledale Road Runners    01:13:37
 215 475  Susan Robinson       F35 (009/043) [Unattached]              01:13:39
 216 153  Andrew Stoneley      M45 (037/077) RAF Menwith Hill          01:13:40
 217 500  Jim Whittaker        M40 (045/082) Abbey Runners             01:13:42
 218 84   Paul Beresford       M50 (023/056) Rothwell Harriers         01:13:44
 219 19   Kerry Tandy          F35 (010/043) [Unattached]              01:13:50
 220 332  Dominic Golothorp    M   (066/108) [Unattached]              01:13:52
 221 175  Elizabeth Sanderson  F   (008/052) Halifax Harriers          01:13:54
 222 336  Carol-Ann Davies     F50 (003/028) Rothwell Harriers         01:13:56
 223 209  Oliver Downing       M65 (001/011) Bingley Harriers + AC     01:13:57
 224 455  Chris Normington     M   (067/108) [Unattached]              01:14:03
 225 528  Joanne Abbott        F35 (011/043) Loftus + Whitby AC        01:14:03
 226 289  Alaistair MacLeod    M45 (038/077) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:14:06
 227 185  Douglas Scott        M55 (012/036) New Marske Harriers       01:14:09
 228 237  Wanda MacDonald      F45 (006/059) Crossgates Harriers       01:14:14
 229 253  Dave Johnson         M45 (039/077) Sparkhill Harriers        01:14:15
 230 133  Richard Howcroft     M   (068/108) [Unattached]              01:14:18
 231 469  Simon Wright         M45 (040/077) [Unattached]              01:14:20
 232 302  Richard Harrison     M   (069/108) [Unattached]              01:14:22
 233 831  Susanne Hunter       F40 (006/051) Blyth Running Club        01:14:28
 234 648  Sue Simpson          F45 (007/059) Harrogate Harriers        01:14:35
 235 601  Christine Holleran   F45 (008/059) Nidd Valley Road Runners  01:14:39
 236 838  Catherine Young      F50 (004/028) Blyth Running Club        01:14:41
 237 518  Rob Reid             M40 (046/082) Beverley AC               01:14:43
 238 165  Martyn Price         M45 (041/077) Harrogate Harriers        01:14:46
 239 276  Ali Cameron          M   (070/108) [Unattached]              01:14:50
 240 666  Stephen Parker       M40 (047/082) UKNetRunner               01:14:50
 241 846  Jane Raper           F40 (007/051) Billingham Marsh House Ha 01:14:51
 242 393  Abigail Huxtable     F   (009/052) [Unattached]              01:14:52
 243 387  Marcus Bourne        M   (071/108) Pocklington Runners       01:14:52
 244 768  Paul Sanderson       M40 (048/082) Valley Striders           01:14:57
 245 399  Richard Hughes       M40 (049/082) Quakers Running Club      01:15:04
 246 283  Lucy Stamford        F35 (012/043) Beverley AC               01:15:04
 247 406  James Maxton         M   (072/108) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:15:06
 248 183  Ian Welch            M65 (002/011) Redcar Running Club       01:15:09
 249 557  Peter Khoo           M45 (042/077) Abbey Runners             01:15:09
 250 801  David Bradley        M55 (013/036) Blyth Running Club        01:15:15
 251 499  John Ward            M55 (014/036) Abbey Runners             01:15:19
 252 39   Angela Pattinson     F40 (008/051) Horsforth Harriers        01:15:21
 253 805  Dave Cox             M60 (009/032) Blyth Running Club        01:15:24
 254 273  Martin Davies        M   (073/108) [Unattached]              01:15:27
 255 398  Diane Vaughan        F45 (009/059) Quakers Running Club      01:15:32
 256 38   Diane Waite          F45 (010/059) Stainland Lions           01:15:35
 257 441  Brian Perkins        M45 (043/077) Pocklington Runners       01:15:36
 258 497  Lindsay Toulson      M   (074/108) [Unattached]              01:15:36
 259 34   Clive Jeffery        M40 (050/082) Pocklington Runners       01:15:38
 260 551  Sue Sharples         F40 (009/051) Wetherby Runners          01:15:39
 261 742  Sharon Gayter        F45 (011/059) North Yorkshire Moors AC  01:15:52
 262 321  Lee Thompson         M   (075/108) [Unattached]              01:15:53
 263 235  Carole Fryer         F45 (012/059) Halifax Harriers          01:15:59
 264 385  Paul Garland         M45 (044/077) Pocklington Runners       01:16:17
 265 758  Steve Ford           M40 (051/082) Tadcaster Harriers        01:16:19
 266 583  Stephen Robson       M   (076/108) [Unattached]              01:16:19
 267 700  Ann Francis          F40 (010/051) Pudsey Pacers             01:16:19
 268 340  Howard Thompson      M50 (024/056) Easingwold Running Club   01:16:24
 269 562  Mike Bayston         M45 (045/077) East Hull Harriers        01:16:24
 270 755  Fiona Sutcliffe      F35 (013/043) Dewsbury Road Runners     01:16:25
 271 803  Paul Brolly          M   (077/108) Blyth Running Club        01:16:29
 272 490  Mike Dales           M50 (025/056) Perth Road Runners        01:16:31
 273 613  Wendy Harrison       F40 (011/051) [Unattached]              01:16:31
 274 411  Mark Vollans         M   (078/108) Rodillian Runners         01:16:31
 275 428  Maurice Thorpe       M50 (026/056) [Unattached]              01:16:31
 276 850  Brian Thomson        M45 (046/077) [Unattached]              01:16:33
 277 566  Emma Coster          F35 (014/043) Wetherby Runners          01:16:34
 278 734  Tony Brennan         M60 (010/032) [Unattached]              01:16:38
 279 541  Ian Smith            M50 (027/056) Wetherby Runners          01:16:41
 280 844  David Wragg          M   (079/108) Pocklington Runners       01:16:43
 281 659  David Nahal          M45 (047/077) Abbey Runners             01:16:43
 282 611  Jane Hallam          F45 (013/059) Abbey Runners             01:16:47
 283 516  Terry Lacy           M45 (048/077) Rothwell Harriers         01:16:48
 284 243  David Hewitt         M55 (015/036) Steel City Striders       01:16:49
 285 523  Marc Rocheteau       M45 (049/077) Halifax Harriers          01:16:51
 286 297  Kate Akrill-Misso    F35 (015/043) [Unattached]              01:16:52
 287 13   Andy Mitchelson      M40 (052/082) Brighton & Hove City AC   01:16:58
 288 244  Graham Wilkinson     M50 (028/056) East Hull Harriers        01:16:59
 289 491  Stuart Evans         M45 (050/077) Pocklington Runners       01:16:59
 290 639  Paul Calwell         M   (080/108) [Unattached]              01:16:59
 291 467  Dawn Mellor          F   (010/052) Selby Striders            01:17:01
 292 438  Allison Sweeting     F   (011/052) Humberside Police         01:17:03
 293 738  Graham Leslie        M60 (011/032) Claremont Road Runners    01:17:06
 294 796  Beverley Stead       F45 (014/059) [Unattached]              01:17:07
 295 839  Raymond Smith        M50 (029/056) Goole Viking Striders     01:17:10
 296 128  Kelvin Westerman     M55 (016/036) East Hull Harriers        01:17:18
 297 251  David Preston        M55 (017/036) Wesham Road Runners       01:17:22
 298 301  Craig Redmond        M   (081/108) [Unattached]              01:17:24
 299 646  Philip Buckley       M50 (030/056) Penistone Footpath Runner 01:17:25
 300 417  Neil Rogers          M   (082/108) New Marske Harriers       01:17:26
 301 166  Helen Price          F40 (012/051) Harrogate Harriers        01:17:28
 302 40   Adele Shipley        F40 (013/051) Pocklington Runners       01:17:29
 303 833  Julie Lemin          F   (012/052) Blyth Running Club        01:17:30
 304 726  Ann Dale             F35 (016/043) Wetherby Runners          01:17:30
 305 686  Brian Allen          M65 (003/011) New Marske Harriers       01:17:33
 306 27   Simon Richardson     M55 (018/036) Pocklington Runners       01:17:35
 307 161  Jayne Dale           F50 (005/028) Beverley AC               01:17:37
 308 573  Kevin Rennison       M50 (031/056) City of Hull AC           01:17:38
 309 294  Daniel Sturgeon      M   (083/108) [Unattached]              01:17:45
 310 732  Ian Tasker           M   (084/108) White City Hull           01:17:47
 311 482  Maurice Farmery      M50 (032/056) [Unattached]              01:17:47
 312 651  Shirley Colquhoun    F50 (006/028) Tadcaster Harriers        01:17:49
 313 778  John Douglas         M50 (033/056) [Unattached]              01:17:53
 314 150  Harold Dobson        M70 (001/005) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:17:54
 315 827  Helen Bruce          F   (013/052) Blyth Running Club        01:18:04
 316 172  Ken Dart             M60 (012/032) Easingwold Running Club   01:18:07
 317 432  Paul Munster         M50 (034/056) Redcar Running Club       01:18:08
 318 95   Martin Parvin        M55 (019/036) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:18:10
 319 177  Joanne Wheatley      F35 (017/043) New Marske Harriers       01:18:12
 320 121  Phil Raddall         M40 (053/082) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:18:12
 321 278  Adrian Marks         M45 (051/077) [Unattached]              01:18:13
 322 447  Barbara Brown        F55 (002/015) Wolds Vets Running Club   01:18:18
 323 14   Phil Miles           M70 (002/005) New Marske Harriers       01:18:18
 324 384  Michael Smith        M40 (054/082) Pocklington Runners       01:18:23
 325 57   Mike Abbotts         M60 (013/032) Beverley AC               01:18:25
 326 845  Ivan Down            M45 (052/077) [Unattached]              01:18:29
 327 366  Jim Conaghan         M70 (003/005) New Marske Harriers       01:18:33
 328 377  Russ Barrass         M45 (053/077) [Unattached]              01:18:42
 329 622  Martin Browne        M45 (054/077) Abbey Runners             01:18:43
 330 798  Mark Smith           M   (085/108) [Unattached]              01:18:52
 331 797  Carron Watkins       F50 (007/028) [Unattached]              01:18:57
 332 531  Darren Peck          M40 (055/082) [Unattached]              01:18:59
 333 487  Jeremy Swinden       M50 (035/056) Tadcaster Harriers        01:19:01
 334 307  Patsy Fenelon        F60 (001/006) Goole Viking Striders     01:19:06
 335 694  Graham Naylor        M55 (020/036) White City Hull           01:19:11
 336 435  Garry Musgrave       M   (086/108) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:19:12
 337 436  Andrea Springthorpe  F   (014/052) Roberttown Road Runners   01:19:18
 338 416  David Pullman        M55 (021/036) Goole Viking Striders     01:19:20
 339 813  Ron Ingram           M55 (022/036) Blyth Running Club        01:19:22
 340 572  Carlie Payling       F   (015/052) Goole Viking Striders     01:19:23
 341 193  Kenneth Sams         M60 (014/032) Evenwood Road Runners     01:19:29
 342 695  Andrew Reynolds      M40 (056/082) Lakeside Running Club     01:19:32
 343 16   Simon Barrett        M40 (057/082) [Unattached]              01:19:32
 344 223  Judith Lawtey        F55 (003/015) Barton AC                 01:19:35
 345 55   Alan Smith           M60 (015/032) Elvet Striders            01:19:35
 346 463  Richard Riby         M   (087/108) [Unattached]              01:19:40
 347 287  Richard Mann         M45 (055/077) Rodillian Runners         01:19:49
 348 400  Angela Currid        F45 (015/059) Holmfirth Harriers        01:19:51
 349 715  Angela Went          F   (016/052) North Yorks Police AC     01:19:53
 350 413  John Hewitt          M65 (004/011) Barnsley Harriers         01:19:56
 351 318  Martin Haigh         M55 (023/036) Halifax Harriers          01:20:10
 352 841  Kay Stokes           F50 (008/028) Billingham Marsh House Ha 01:20:11
 353 210  Garry Fray           M40 (058/082) Belper Harriers           01:20:14
 354 483  Paul Rice            M50 (036/056) Wolds Vets Running Club   01:20:19
 355 452  John McCusker        M45 (056/077) [Unattached]              01:20:21
 356 392  Sue Brown            F50 (009/028) Pocklington Runners       01:20:25
 357 621  Carole Brattan       F40 (014/051) Withernsea Harriers       01:20:28
 358 41   Stuart Ambler        M   (088/108) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:20:29
 359 126  Jacqui Higo          F40 (015/051) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:20:35
 360 407  Lynn Woods           F60 (002/006) New Marske Harriers       01:20:37
 361 296  John Middleton       M50 (037/056) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:20:45
 362 132  Adele Morris         F45 (016/059) Rothwell Harriers         01:20:53
 363 61   David Cooper         M50 (038/056) Halifax Harriers          01:20:53
 364 87   Craig Barrett        M45 (057/077) Halifax Harriers          01:20:55
 365 558  Liz Willis           F45 (017/059) Abbey Runners             01:20:57
 366 574  Andrew Robinson      M40 (059/082) [Unattached]              01:21:03
 367 341  Anne Hartley         F45 (018/059) Easingwold Running Club   01:21:11
 368 495  Nick Lawton          M40 (060/082) Billingham Marsh House Ha 01:21:14
 369 300  David Elliott        M55 (024/036) York Acorn Running Club   01:21:20
 370 245  Julie Smith          F45 (019/059) Crossgates Harriers       01:21:23
 371 847  Kevin Copeland       M40 (061/082) [Unattached]              01:21:25
 372 52   Nigel Greaves        M   (089/108) Barnsley Harriers         01:21:25
 373 746  Peter Nichol         M50 (039/056) York Acorn Running Club   01:21:30
 374 167  Graham Baker         M40 (062/082) York Acorn Running Club   01:21:41
 375 360  David Coulthard      M45 (058/077) Wetherby Runners          01:21:44
 376 740  Andrea Normington    F45 (020/059) Wetherby Runners          01:21:44
 377 526  Donald Abbott        M45 (059/077) Loftus + Whitby AC        01:21:45
 378 78   Faye Jessop          F35 (018/043) Pocklington Runners       01:21:45
 379 593  Craig Hornby         M   (090/108) Scunthorpe + District AC  01:21:55
 380 72   Gill Barker          F50 (010/028) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:21:55
 381 504  Simon Simms          M40 (063/082) [Unattached]              01:21:55
 382 115  David Mullaney       M45 (060/077) Selby Striders            01:21:56
 383 139  Tracey McKaine       M   (091/108) [Unattached]              01:21:59
 384 729  Shaun O`Connell      M40 (064/082) [Unattached]              01:21:59
 385 707  Carmel Harrison      F45 (021/059) Rothwell Harriers         01:22:01
 386 835  Alison Lowes         F   (017/052) Blyth Running Club        01:22:05
 387 119  Martin Medlar        M50 (040/056) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:22:11
 388 381  Linda Harvey         F35 (019/043) Pocklington Runners       01:22:17
 389 605  Jolyon Ruddock       M   (092/108) [Unattached]              01:22:17
 390 81   John Woodhead        M55 (025/036) Pudsey Pacers             01:22:17
 391 118  Maureen Medlar       F55 (004/015) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:22:17
 392 819  Colin Seccombe       M40 (065/082) Blyth Running Club        01:22:21
 393 708  Lesley Bell          F45 (022/059) Selby Striders            01:22:22
 394 635  Fiona Manson         F40 (016/051) Perth Road Runners        01:22:25
 395 522  Barrie Buxton        M60 (016/032) City of Hull AC           01:22:30
 396 782  John Young           M55 (026/036) Newton Aycliffe           01:22:30
 397 151  Ian Meade            M60 (017/032) Barnsley Harriers         01:22:31
 398 364  Caroline Storey      F35 (020/043) [Unattached]              01:22:34
 399 636  Paul Evans           M45 (061/077) Beverley AC               01:22:34
 400 228  Andrew Kay           M40 (066/082) Selby Striders            01:22:40
 401 169  Wendy Marks          F40 (017/051) Harrogate Harriers        01:22:45
 402 532  Louise Tinsley       F   (018/052) New Marske Harriers       01:22:50
 403 620  Chris Martin         M40 (067/082) Wetherby Runners          01:23:01
 404 114  Olu Jatto            M   (093/108) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:23:05
 405 549  Craig Lightfoot      M45 (062/077) Billingham Marsh House Ha 01:23:07
 406 231  Joy Allen            F45 (023/059) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:23:12
 407 692  Emma Taylor          F   (019/052) York Acorn Running Club   01:23:12
 408 68   Lorraine White       F50 (011/028) [Unattached]              01:23:12
 409 462  Rob Smith            M40 (068/082) [Unattached]              01:23:14
 410 834  Davina Lonsdale      F40 (018/051) Blyth Running Club        01:23:30
 411 4    Deborah Hassell      F40 (019/051) [Unattached]              01:23:31
 412 261  Amanda Ritchie       F45 (024/059) Beverley AC               01:23:32
 413 496  Susan Walker         F45 (025/059) Billingham Marsh House Ha 01:23:33
 414 23   Tony Smitheman       M60 (018/032) [Unattached]              01:23:46
 415 328  Alan Morton          M55 (027/036) Evenwood Road Runners     01:23:48
 416 176  Dick Hunter          M60 (019/032) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:23:48
 417 807  Ralph Dickinson      M55 (028/036) Blyth Running Club        01:23:53
 418 1    Peter Dawson         M40 (069/082) [Unattached]              01:23:54
 419 157  Kay Ryan             F50 (012/028) Goole Viking Striders     01:23:54
 420 571  Paul Sugden          M45 (063/077) Ilkley Harriers           01:23:55
 421 293  Debbie Hansell       F45 (026/059) Easingwold Running Club   01:24:01
 422 262  Steven Hadley        M45 (064/077) Beverley AC               01:24:04
 423 597  Michael Pollard      M   (094/108) Goole Viking Striders     01:24:08
 424 250  Mike Harvey          M40 (070/082) Goole Viking Striders     01:24:08
 425 355  Barrie Evans         M60 (020/032) Elvet Striders            01:24:11
 426 54   Lee Carson           M40 (071/082) FetchEveryone RC          01:24:12
 427 810  Terry Hart           M60 (021/032) Blyth Running Club        01:24:12
 428 826  Phillippa Baxter     F   (020/052) Blyth Running Club        01:24:13
 429 649  Steven Pilling       M40 (072/082) Rodillian Runners         01:24:15
 430 375  Neil Wilson          M   (095/108) [Unattached]              01:24:16
 431 505  Zena Buckwell        F   (021/052) [Unattached]              01:24:19
 432 91   Emma Gradwell        F   (022/052) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:24:19
 433 664  Rod Hulme            M45 (065/077) [Unattached]              01:24:22
 434 735  Tim Cock             M65 (005/011) Holmfirth Harriers        01:24:24
 435 373  Andrea May           F40 (020/051) Selby Striders            01:24:28
 436 404  Ellen Briggs         F40 (021/051) Selby Striders            01:24:28
 437 145  Christopher Shipman  M   (096/108) [Unattached]              01:24:31
 438 424  Alison MallorieLewis F35 (021/043) Wetherby Runners          01:24:31
 439 653  Deborah Howell       F40 (022/051) York Acorn Running Club   01:24:43
 440 240  Mik Lambert          M50 (041/056) Scarborough AC            01:24:43
 441 674  Becky Mann           F35 (022/043) [Unattached]              01:24:51
 442 352  Danny Rose           M40 (073/082) [Unattached]              01:24:55
 443 7    Sue Vicary           F45 (027/059) Pocklington Runners       01:24:58
 444 535  Wendy Hadgraft       F40 (023/051) East Hull Harriers        01:24:58
 445 64   Stephen Ferre        M45 (066/077) Pocklington Runners       01:24:58
 446 761  Sally Dack           F45 (028/059) Billingham Marsh House Ha 01:25:02
 447 204  Sarah Ducker         F   (023/052) [Unattached]              01:25:12
 448 66   Deborah Cahill       F35 (023/043) Pocklington Runners       01:25:13
 449 705  Anna Marshall        F   (024/052) West Hull Ladies          01:25:21
 450 136  Pandora Dawson       F35 (024/043) [Unattached]              01:25:22
 451 423  Darren Lewis         M45 (067/077) [Unattached]              01:25:25
 452 698  Jana Newman          F   (025/052) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:25:26
 453 146  Helen Phillips       F   (026/052) [Unattached]              01:25:32
 454 628  Jo Price             F   (027/052) [Unattached]              01:25:38
 455 743  Philip Marsland      M55 (029/036) [Unattached]              01:25:40
 456 683  Cath. Postlewaite    F   (028/052) [Unattached]              01:25:44
 457 840  Michael East         M55 (030/036) York Acorn Running Club   01:25:49
 458 660  Kirstie Holmes       F35 (025/043) St. Bedes AC              01:25:49
 459 111  Chris Burrell        M50 (042/056) Halifax Harriers          01:25:56
 460 662  Kevin Swash          M50 (043/056) Selby Striders            01:26:00
 461 160  Sandra Strangeway    F40 (024/051) Selby Striders            01:26:01
 462 774  Patrick Parks        M60 (022/032) Redcar Running Club       01:26:07
 463 152  Shirley Gibson       F60 (003/006) Darlington Harriers       01:26:09
 464 227  Andrew Rayner        M40 (074/082) Otley AC                  01:26:12
 465 806  Mal Derbyshire       M50 (044/056) Blyth Running Club        01:26:12
 466 256  Sue Speak            F50 (013/028) Abbey Runners             01:26:20
 467 767  Sid Rudd             M60 (023/032) Billingham Marsh House Ha 01:26:26
 468 386  Paul Miller          M   (097/108) Pocklington Runners       01:26:33
 469 552  Karen Thrippleton    F45 (029/059) Pudsey Pacers             01:26:33
 470 812  Aynsley Herron       M45 (068/077) Blyth Running Club        01:26:33
 471 380  David Barker         M50 (045/056) Pocklington Runners       01:26:39
 472 290  Charlie Culpan       M45 (069/077) Beverley AC               01:26:44
 473 58   Amy Crossley         F   (029/052) Rothwell Harriers         01:26:54
 474 815  John Mallon          M50 (046/056) Blyth Running Club        01:26:54
 475 224  Ian Christopherson   M60 (024/032) Barnsley Harriers         01:26:56
 476 673  Helen Swallow        F40 (025/051) St. Theresa's AC          01:26:57
 477 317  Lyndon Ross          M45 (070/077) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:27:03
 478 770  Peter Dearing        M65 (006/011) East Hull Harriers        01:27:05
 479 249  Kathryn Pinchbeck    F45 (030/059) Wolds Vets Running Club   01:27:13
 480 252  Denise Cant          M40 (075/082) [Unattached]              01:27:13
 481 498  Michael Duffy        M50 (047/056) [Unattached]              01:27:13
 482 749  Anne Gowing          F   (030/052) Pudsey Pacers             01:27:13
 483 426  Deborah Watson       F45 (031/059) West Hull Ladies          01:27:14
 484 258  Glenn Halsey         M45 (071/077) Hull Springhead Harriers  01:27:15
 485 675  Robert Whiteley      M   (098/108) [Unattached]              01:27:16
 486 830  Leanne Herron        F   (031/052) Blyth Running Club        01:27:23
 487 324  Chris Flintham       M45 (072/077) Maltby Running Club       01:27:26
 488 481  Sarah Dixon          F40 (026/051) Easingwold Running Club   01:27:29
 489 640  Paul Mackintosh      M   (099/108) [Unattached]              01:27:32
 490 322  Graham Walker        M55 (031/036) Goole Viking Striders     01:27:32
 491 693  Fiona O`Connell      F   (032/052) [Unattached]              01:27:33
 492 191  Alan Dickinson       M65 (007/011) Evenwood Road Runners     01:27:44
 493 461  Gaenor Coy           F35 (026/043) Ilkley Harriers           01:27:46
 494 771  Matthew Diggle       M40 (076/082) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:27:47
 495 825  Heather Barras       F   (033/052) Blyth Running Club        01:27:50
 496 234  Cliff Gale           M60 (025/032) Hull Springhead Harriers  01:27:51
 497 71   Margaret Brown       F50 (014/028) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:27:55
 498 437  Nigel Sawyer         M45 (073/077) Humberside Police         01:27:56
 499 10   Noel Cookson         M45 (074/077) [Unattached]              01:28:00
 500 259  Sue Hatfield         F40 (027/051) York Acorn Running Club   01:28:01
 501 295  Carol Diggle         F40 (028/051) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:28:07
 502 702  Jayne Batt           F45 (032/059) [Unattached]              01:28:13
 503 390  Tracey Brown         F40 (029/051) Louth AC                  01:28:16
 504 312  Denise Walker        F45 (033/059) [Unattached]              01:28:18
 505 196  Jo Dewar             F55 (005/015) [Unattached]              01:28:18
 506 180  Linda Coull          F50 (015/028) Billingham Marsh House Ha 01:28:19
 507 456  Alan Tattersall      M50 (048/056) Ackworth Road Runners     01:28:25
 508 564  Susan Hoernis        F45 (034/059) Road Runners Club GB      01:28:33
 509 351  Annette Pearson      F35 (027/043) West Hull Ladies          01:28:42
 510 716  Pam Atkins           F60 (004/006) Beverley AC               01:28:49
 511 546  Gordon McGough       M60 (026/032) [Unattached]              01:28:54
 512 776  Tim Harper           M40 (077/082) Goole Viking Striders     01:28:55
 513 142  Jon. Harris-Douglas  M40 (078/082) Easingwold Running Club   01:28:56
 514 42   Bernie Wood          F45 (035/059) Easingwold Running Club   01:29:05
 515 457  Judy Greenwood       F50 (016/028) Nidd Valley Road Runners  01:29:12
 516 408  Ann Martin           F55 (006/015) Kippax Harriers           01:29:15
 517 489  Christopher Buchan   M   (100/108) Roberttown Road Runners   01:29:19
 518 181  Fiona Sharpe         F40 (030/051) Billingham Marsh House Ha 01:29:25
 519 414  Stewart Haigh        M60 (027/032) Ackworth Road Runners     01:29:33
 520 163  Gillian Hall         F50 (017/028) Crossgates Harriers       01:29:43
 521 75   Jemma Smith          F   (034/052) [Unattached]              01:29:45
 522 171  Graeme Adams         M65 (008/011) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:29:51
 523 479  Louise Bibby         F   (035/052) Redcar Running Club       01:29:53
 524 218  Sharon Watt          F35 (028/043) Pocklington Runners       01:29:53
 525 216  Moira Lenaghan       F65 (001/004) Crossgates Harriers       01:30:01
 526 28   Rod Robinson         M65 (009/011) Pocklington Runners       01:30:10
 527 214  Nick Arthur          M45 (075/077) North Yorks Police AC     01:30:19
 528 488  Carolyn Myers        F35 (029/043) York Postal Harriers      01:30:20
 529 657  Karen Large          F40 (031/051) Horsforth Harriers        01:30:21
 530 520  Jacky Darley         F50 (018/028) Wetherby Runners          01:30:27
 531 94   Matthew Knight       M55 (032/036) [Unattached]              01:30:56
 532 720  Janet Pilgrim        F40 (032/051) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:31:01
 533 123  Deborah Rycroft      F40 (033/051) [Unattached]              01:31:08
 534 203  Jacqui Weston        F40 (034/051) Ilkley Harriers           01:31:20
 535 419  David Reading        M70 (004/005) Scarborough AC            01:31:21
 536 534  Peter Hadgraft       M50 (049/056) East Hull Harriers        01:31:25
 537 350  Karen Scott          F35 (030/043) West Hull Ladies          01:31:29
 538 591  Marion Peel          F45 (036/059) [Unattached]              01:31:34
 539 445  Stuart Hatfield      M45 (076/077) Nidd Valley Road Runners  01:31:35
 540 291  Sharon Houghton      F50 (019/028) Scarborough AC            01:31:37
 541 109  Michael Denner       M55 (033/036) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:31:47
 542 345  Christine Hall       F50 (020/028) Ackworth Road Runners     01:31:54
 543 96   Rachel Harrington    F   (036/052) Pocklington Runners       01:32:01
 544 650  Keith Jump           M60 (028/032) St. Bedes AC              01:32:09
 545 379  Deb Tate             F40 (035/051) [Unattached]              01:32:15
 546 671  Stuart Smith         M55 (034/036) [Unattached]              01:32:16
 547 154  Rebecca Dean         F   (037/052) West Hull Ladies          01:32:19
 548 323  Linda Laws           F45 (037/059) Louth AC                  01:32:20
 549 102  Nick Boyd            M   (101/108) [Unattached]              01:32:25
 550 353  Debra Day            F45 (038/059) Pudsey Pacers             01:32:33
 551 286  Helen Mann           F45 (039/059) Rodillian Runners         01:32:33
 552 697  Roger Hetherington   M50 (050/056) Tadcaster Harriers        01:32:40
 553 299  Debra Andrew         F45 (040/059) Goole Viking Striders     01:32:54
 554 17   Sonia Barrett        F40 (036/051) [Unattached]              01:32:55
 555 382  Keith Thompson       M50 (051/056) Pocklington Runners       01:32:59
 556 783  Graham Shipway       M   (102/108) [Unattached]              01:33:02
 557 282  Tracey Jarvis        F   (038/052) West Hull Ladies          01:33:04
 558 412  Vikki Skipper        F50 (021/028) Barnsley Harriers         01:33:08
 559 848  Steph Room           F   (039/052) Pocklington Runners       01:33:10
 560 623  Lynn Taylor          F40 (037/051) Abbey Runners             01:33:15
 561 473  Tracey Yeomans       F35 (031/043) York Postal Harriers      01:33:22
 562 205  Louise Lund          F   (040/052) [Unattached]              01:33:23
 563 182  Christopher Brennan  M40 (079/082) [Unattached]              01:33:32
 564 762  Philip Robinson      M50 (052/056) White City Hull           01:33:41
 565 464  Emma Smith           F35 (032/043) Vegetarian Cycling + AC   01:33:41
 566 232  Garry Moss           M40 (080/082) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:33:44
 567 744  Chris Chadwick       M40 (081/082) White City Hull           01:33:48
 568 12   Paul Holloway        M   (103/108) Valley Striders           01:34:10
 569 594  Mike Harper          M70 (005/005) New Marske Harriers       01:34:15
 570 367  Isabel Conaghan      F65 (002/004) New Marske Harriers       01:34:16
 571 677  Helen Farrell        F40 (038/051) [Unattached]              01:34:16
 572 30   Sarah Leng           F   (041/052) [Unattached]              01:34:17
 573 849  Ian Conway           M60 (029/032) [Unattached]              01:34:23
 574 584  Helen Pickersgill    F40 (039/051) Pocklington Runners       01:34:26
 575 828  Lisa Dean            F35 (033/043) Blyth Running Club        01:34:29
 576 361  Sandra Brooks        F45 (041/059) Goole Viking Striders     01:34:41
 577 493  Michaela Shepherd    F35 (034/043) Goole Viking Striders     01:34:41
 578 308  Joanne Mouncey       F35 (035/043) Goole Viking Striders     01:34:41
 579 82   Carol Parkinson      F35 (036/043) Pudsey Pacers             01:34:53
 580 634  Liz Johnson          F   (042/052) Pocklington Runners       01:34:56
 581 298  Lisa Walker          F35 (037/043) Pocklington Runners       01:34:56
 582 460  Lizzie Sparkes       F35 (038/043) Wolds Vets Running Club   01:34:57
 583 459  Patricia Sutton      F55 (007/015) Cleethorpes AC            01:34:57
 584 44   Vivianne Fraser      F45 (042/059) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:34:58
 585 22   Graham Benton        M50 (053/056) Maltby Running Club       01:34:59
 586 342  Helen Dolding        F45 (043/059) Easingwold Running Club   01:35:00
 587 775  Karen Harper         F45 (044/059) Goole Viking Striders     01:35:10
 588 607  Sandy Midgley        F45 (045/059) Goole Viking Striders     01:35:10
 589 410  Rosalie Higham       F50 (022/028) Roberttown Road Runners   01:35:10
 590 11   Tracey Holden        F40 (040/051) Pocklington Runners       01:35:24
 591 610  Elizabeth Ward       F   (043/052) [Unattached]              01:35:35
 592 701  Victoria Clayton     F35 (039/043) Ripon Runners             01:35:38
 593 77   Clare Moffatt        F35 (040/043) [Unattached]              01:35:48
 594 704  Lena Conlin          F40 (041/051) Ripon Runners             01:36:14
 595 656  Cormac O`Connell     M   (104/108) [Unattached]              01:36:32
 596 829  Louise Douglas       F   (044/052) Blyth Running Club        01:36:43
 597 837  Joanne Straughan     F35 (041/043) Blyth Running Club        01:36:43
 598 787  Lynn Temperton       F50 (023/028) Scunthorpe + District AC  01:36:52
 599 786  Elaine Kelsey        F45 (046/059) Scunthorpe + District AC  01:36:52
 600 303  Richard Ryan         M   (105/108) [Unattached]              01:37:07
 601 510  Vanessa Starkey      F40 (042/051) [Unattached]              01:37:09
 602 718  Margaret Oliver      F50 (024/028) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:37:14
 603 8    Rebecca Longstaff    F   (045/052) [Unattached]              01:37:45
 604 790  Joe Hutchinson       M   (106/108) [Unattached]              01:37:45
 605 450  Janice Hudson        F50 (025/028) East Hull Harriers        01:38:01
 606 451  Penny Dormody        F45 (047/059) East Hull Harriers        01:38:01
 607 117  Jenny Baillie        F40 (043/051) [Unattached]              01:38:03
 608 238  Lynn Parsons         F55 (008/015) Crossgates Harriers       01:38:21
 609 129  Yendis Westerman     F55 (009/015) West Hull Ladies          01:38:47
 610 415  Dorothy Pullman      F50 (026/028) Goole Viking Striders     01:38:54
 611 548  Rosanne Lightfoot    F45 (048/059) Billingham Marsh House Ha 01:38:56
 612 655  Jo Keenan            F40 (044/051) Wetherby Runners          01:38:56
 613 682  Louise Garner        F   (046/052) West Hull Ladies          01:38:59
 614 619  Liz Martin           F40 (045/051) Wetherby Runners          01:39:02
 615 638  Laura Kerr           F   (047/052) Wee County Harriers       01:39:03
 616 530  James Risley         M50 (054/056) Loftus + Whitby AC        01:39:05
 617 212  Carol Butterill      F45 (049/059) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:39:23
 618 579  Bridgeen Taylor      F55 (010/015) Road Runners Club GB      01:39:23
 619 618  Mark Hannett         M50 (055/056) Rodillian Runners         01:39:47
 620 502  Marina Booth         F45 (050/059) Goole Viking Striders     01:39:47
 621 430  Frank Holden         M65 (010/011) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:40:19
 622 524  Kelly Palmer         F55 (011/015) Kippax Harriers           01:40:20
 623 304  Lizzie Medwell       F55 (012/015) Women's Running Network   01:40:41
 624 5    Laura Brown          F   (048/052) [Unattached]              01:41:01
 625 3    Jill Dowson          F45 (051/059) Pocklington Runners       01:41:01
 626 281  Geri Wright          F40 (046/051) West Hull Ladies          01:42:12
 627 108  Dianne Grant         M45 (077/077) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:42:12
 628 2    Kevin Latimer        M50 (056/056) [Unattached]              01:42:12
 629 104  Jane Carter          F35 (042/043) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:42:12
 630 356  Christine Farnworth  F55 (013/015) Elvet Striders            01:42:57
 631 56   Malcolm Fawcett      M65 (011/011) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:43:23
 632 179  Michelle Atkins      F40 (047/051) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:43:23
 633 606  Catherine Ruddock    F55 (014/015) [Unattached]              01:43:34
 634 101  Fi Whiting           F45 (052/059) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:43:41
 635 688  Carmel Cappleman     F45 (053/059) Redcar Running Club       01:43:43
 636 429  Jane Thompson        F   (049/052) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:43:44
 637 757  Gordon Mellor        M40 (082/082) [Unattached]              01:43:49
 638 781  Erika Enisz          F65 (003/004) Billingham Marsh House Ha 01:44:06
 639 624  Sue Murphy           F50 (027/028) [Unattached]              01:44:09
 640 440  Liz Buckles          F45 (054/059) [Unattached]              01:44:10
 641 90   Helen Leach          F40 (048/051) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:44:28
 642 131  Lynda Bish           F60 (005/006) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:45:03
 643 792  Darren Leaf          M   (107/108) [Unattached]              01:45:12
 644 147  Dawn Hogan           F40 (049/051) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:45:38
 645 468  Joanne Mellor        F   (050/052) [Unattached]              01:45:38
 646 346  Kenneth Bingley      M75 (001/001) Ackworth Road Runners     01:46:30
 647 230  Linda Moss           F45 (055/059) [Unattached]              01:46:31
 648 36   Andrew Heppell       M55 (035/036) York Acorn Running Club   01:46:36
 649 772  Sam Rennison         M   (108/108) [Unattached]              01:46:43
 650 170  Gillian Gill         F60 (006/006) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:47:14
 651 127  Andy Young           M55 (036/036) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:47:22
 652 388  Julie Wilkinson      F45 (056/059) Louth AC                  01:48:19
 653 485  Katy Snow            F   (051/052) West Hull Ladies          01:49:11
 654 632  Joanne Richardson    F45 (057/059) Swaledale Road Runners    01:49:26
 655 134  Sue Igoe             F45 (058/059) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:50:06
 656 422  Ron Dyson            M60 (030/032) Ackworth Road Runners     01:50:35
 657 789  Paula Giles          F35 (043/043) FetchEveryone RC          01:50:44
 658 563  Barry Robson         M60 (031/032) Road Runners Club GB      01:51:19
 659 365  Jackie Hall          F40 (050/051) Billingham Marsh House Ha 01:51:35
 660 588  Beverley Varley      F45 (059/059) Pocklington Runners       01:53:18
 661 60   Paul Adams           M60 (032/032) York Knavesmire Harriers  01:54:03
 662 420  Avril Reading        F65 (004/004) Scarborough AC            01:54:31
 663 647  Hilary Dixon         F50 (028/028) [Unattached]              01:54:41
 664 728  Amanda Vipond        F40 (051/051) [Unattached]              01:58:07
 665 59   Susan Adams          F55 (015/015) York Knavesmire Harriers  02:04:08
 666 668  Eleanor Hartas       F   (052/052) Ripon Runners             02:17:35
Copyright © 2010 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited