Back to race calendar - Main results

Rothwell 10k Road Race, Leeds

3rd May 2010

   1 894  Andrew Pearson       M35 (001/066) Longwood Harriers         00:30:14
   2 768  Fergus Meade         M   (001/087) Leeds City AC             00:33:04
   3 477  Matthew John         M   (002/087) Abbey Runners             00:33:07
   4 13   Tom Jenkins          M   (003/087) Hallamshire Harriers      00:33:08
   5 38   John Convery         M45 (001/070) Wakefield Harriers        00:33:33
   6 601  Stuart Brown         M   (004/087) Keighley + Craven AC      00:33:34
   7 602  Tim Midgley          M   (005/087) Bingley Harriers + AC     00:33:35
   8 754  Kevin Lilley         M45 (002/070) Sheffield Running Club    00:33:40
   9 966  Ben Crowther         M   (006/087) Halifax Harriers          00:33:43
  10 539  Martin Sanders       M   (007/087) Leeds City AC             00:34:14
  11 763  Chris Adams          M   (008/087) Rotherham Harriers        00:34:29
  12 15   Marko Gvero          M40 (001/069) Keighley + Craven AC      00:34:30
  13 575  James Wardman        M   (009/087) Rothwell Harriers         00:34:36
  14 501  Kevin Ogden          M35 (002/066) Spenborough AC            00:34:43
  15 905  Matthew Nowell       M   (010/087) [Unattached]              00:34:49
  16 921  Antony Bradford      M45 (003/070) Spenborough AC            00:34:52
  17 613  Mark Metcalfe        M35 (003/066) York Acorn Running Club   00:35:01
  18 629  Kevin Erskine        M   (011/087) Tadcaster Harriers        00:35:03
  19 819  Gwilym Thomas        M   (012/087) Valley Striders           00:35:11
  20 883  Alex Rowe            M50 (001/049) Wesham Road Runners       00:35:13
  21 764  Duncan Clark         M45 (004/070) Abbey Runners             00:35:20
  22 816  Daniel Fisher        M   (013/087) Valley Striders           00:35:27
  23 836  Simon Griffin        M40 (002/069) Goole Viking Striders     00:35:29
  24 944  Marc Teasey          M40 (003/069) Bingley Harriers + AC     00:35:31
  25 994  Ian Monaghan         M35 (004/066) Chesterfield AC           00:35:33
  26 574  Denis Duret          M40 (004/069) Ellesmere Port RC         00:35:34
  27 161  Paul Hallas          M50 (002/049) Wakefield Harriers        00:35:38
  28 481  Chris Quinn          M   (014/087) [Unattached]              00:35:41
  29 529  David Shaw           M40 (005/069) Keighley + Craven AC      00:35:44
  30 865  Darren Hendley       M35 (005/066) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:35:53
  31 845  James Clark          M   (015/087) Pudsey Pacers             00:36:09
  32 536  Mark Knowles         M40 (006/069) Keighley + Craven AC      00:36:19
  33 974  Andrew Masterman     M40 (007/069) Goole Viking Striders     00:36:21
  34 97   Dan Connelly         M   (016/087) [Unattached]              00:36:22
  35 698  Jeremy Ladyman       M   (017/087) Valley Striders           00:36:31
  36 40   Chris Plews          M35 (006/066) Wetherby Runners          00:36:33
  37 151  Keith Williams       M60 (001/022) Rotherham Harriers        00:36:34
  38 803  Andrew Moodie        M45 (005/070) Wetherby Runners          00:36:45
  39 69   Steve Large          M40 (008/069) Horsforth Harriers        00:36:47
  40 697  Helen Singleton      F   (001/072) Wakefield Harriers        00:36:51
  41 928  Gemma Unsworth       F   (002/072) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:36:54
  42 482  John Slate           M35 (007/066) Hallamshire Harriers      00:36:56
  43 828  Paul Emmett          M45 (006/070) Wetherby Runners          00:36:58
  44 651  Neil Dutton          M35 (008/066) Wakefield Harriers        00:36:59
  45 475  Chris Burke          M40 (009/069) Baildon Runners           00:37:01
  46 838  Andy Wiggans         M45 (007/070) Ilkley Harriers           00:37:01
  47 51   Richard Reeve        M50 (003/049) Ilkley Harriers           00:37:02
  48 648  Katie Walshaw        F   (003/072) Holmfirth Harriers        00:37:06
  49 86   Richard Oliver       M   (018/087) Abbey Runners             00:37:23
  50 478  Bill Barton          M45 (008/070) [Unattached]              00:37:27
  51 598  Christopher Butcher  M35 (009/066) [Unattached]              00:37:28
  52 616  Chris Judge          M35 (010/066) York Acorn Running Club   00:37:30
  53 218  Thomas Benn          M   (019/087) Serpentine Running Club   00:37:38
  54 744  Daren Nockels        M40 (010/069) Kingstone Runners         00:37:43
  55 202  Gerard Skippins      M35 (011/066) Spenborough AC            00:37:48
  56 113  Pete Johnson         M60 (002/022) Scarborough AC            00:37:54
  57 180  Roy Huggins          M45 (009/070) Valley Striders           00:38:00
  58 223  Jonathan Johnson     M   (020/087) [Unattached]              00:38:07
  59 496  Rich Smith           M35 (012/066) Valley Striders           00:38:09
  60 691  Andrew Howlett       M   (021/087) [Unattached]              00:38:13
  61 643  Sarah Bostwick       F   (004/072) Wakefield Harriers        00:38:15
  62 891  John Marshall        M40 (011/069) Pudsey Pacers             00:38:21
  63 851  Martyn Hewitt        M35 (013/066) Kippax + Dist. Harriers   00:38:26
  64 110  Neil Kingham         M40 (012/069) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:38:37
  65 579  Phil McGeever        M45 (010/070) Horsforth Harriers        00:38:42
  66 967  Tim Savage           M40 (013/069) [Unattached]              00:38:43
  67 486  Alan Walsh           M   (022/087) Valley Striders           00:38:44
  68 777  Ian Rosser           M40 (014/069) Valley Striders           00:38:46
  69 946  Barry Cole           M   (023/087) [Unattached]              00:38:46
  70 751  Tom Hart             M   (024/087) Chesterfield AC           00:38:53
  71 625  Simon Anderson       M35 (014/066) Otley AC                  00:38:53
  72 742  Aaron Lowery         M   (025/087) [Unattached]              00:38:54
  73 663  Alex Hallworth       M40 (015/069) [Unattached]              00:38:56
  74 14   Michelle Jenkins     F   (005/072) Hallamshire Harriers      00:38:56
  75 782  Andrew Chalkley      M40 (016/069) Kingstone Runners         00:38:58
  76 74   Sean Thompson        M40 (017/069) Bingley Harriers + AC     00:39:00
  77 998  Michael Mattison     M45 (011/070) Kippax + Dist. Harriers   00:39:02
  78 719  Joel Giddings        M35 (015/066) Valley Striders           00:39:06
  79 776  Dan Murray           M   (026/087) Valley Striders           00:39:06
  80 584  Craig Empsall        M40 (018/069) Halifax Harriers          00:39:08
  81 889  Richard Foster       M   (027/087) Abbey Runners             00:39:12
  82 92   Kenneth Frost        M45 (012/070) Horsforth Harriers        00:39:19
  83 500  Abey Lawrence        F   (006/072) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:39:26
  84 203  Rob Wells            M40 (019/069) [Unattached]              00:39:31
  85 841  Stasia Bligh         F   (007/072) Blackpool Wyre + Fylde AC 00:39:33
  86 885  Karl Lee             M   (028/087) Wesham Road Runners       00:39:33
  87 991  Mick Hogan           M45 (013/070) Eccleshill Road Runners   00:39:38
  88 964  Gareth Burrell       M   (029/087) Halifax Harriers          00:39:40
  89 622  Robert Kersey        M55 (001/035) Holmfirth Harriers        00:39:42
  90 88   Ian Walsh            M   (030/087) Abbey Runners             00:39:46
  91 846  John Gray            M45 (014/070) Billingham Marsh House H. 00:39:47
  92 12   Stephen Pickard      M50 (004/049) Baildon Runners           00:39:47
  93 621  Craig Worley         M35 (016/066) Kippax + Dist. Harriers   00:39:52
  94 884  David Gillian        M   (031/087) Abbey Runners             00:39:57
  95 738  Gerry Bell           M55 (002/035) Bingley Harriers + AC     00:39:58
  96 677  Andrew Travis        M35 (017/066) Baildon Runners           00:40:02
  97 157  David Bass           M   (032/087) Valley Striders           00:40:03
  98 588  Mark Gaughan         M40 (020/069) Halifax Harriers          00:40:04
  99 668  Alistair Smyth       M50 (005/049) Valley Striders           00:40:10
 100 1    Paul Kaiser          M   (033/087) Valley Striders           00:40:12
 101 866  Dominic Nurse        M40 (021/069) Abbey Runners             00:40:18
 102 917  Steve Frith          M55 (003/035) Penistone Footpath Runnrs 00:40:18
 103 852  Ian Mason            M40 (022/069) Askern District RC        00:40:18
 104 168  Chris Mitchell       M45 (015/070) Wakefield Harriers        00:40:18
 105 853  Steve Barber         M   (034/087) Askern District RC        00:40:21
 106 925  John Bullock         M50 (006/049) [Unattached]              00:40:23
 107 799  David Crichton       M35 (018/066) TRAC                      00:40:23
 108 32   David Woodhead       M35 (019/066) Pudsey Pacers             00:40:23
 109 603  Raymond Hall         M60 (003/022) Halifax Harriers          00:40:25
 110 929  Mike Pullon          M50 (007/049) Pocklington Runners       00:40:26
 111 61   Eric Green           M50 (008/049) Valley Striders           00:40:27
 112 514  William Midmer       M   (035/087) [Unattached]              00:40:28
 113 34   Iain Manfield        M40 (023/069) Abbey Runners             00:40:28
 114 244  Thomas Cousins       M   (036/087) [Unattached]              00:40:32
 115 131  Anthony Waring       M40 (024/069) [Unattached]              00:40:34
 116 221  Patrick Barrett      M50 (009/049) Valley Striders           00:40:36
 117 880  Howard Cohen         M50 (010/049) Abbey Runners             00:40:39
 118 943  Nick Thorp           M40 (025/069) Kippax + Dist. Harriers   00:40:43
 119 468  Nigel Hill           M55 (004/035) Holmfirth Harriers        00:40:45
 120 908  Alistair Chapman     M   (037/087) Pudsey Pacers             00:40:46
 121 855  John Bertenshaw      M50 (011/049) Wesham Road Runners       00:40:56
 122 594  Amanda Bellwood      F   (008/072) Dragons Running Club      00:40:56
 123 949  Lorne McNeill        M35 (020/066) Baildon Runners           00:40:58
 124 995  David C. Tipton      M40 (026/069) [Unattached]              00:41:01
 125 513  Liam Mealey          M   (038/087) Kirkstall Harriers        00:41:02
 126 53   Kevin Watson         M60 (004/022) Horsforth Harriers        00:41:04
 127 58   Vincent Bussingham   M45 (016/070) Eccleshill Road Runners   00:41:07
 128 685  Jasmine Kerry        F   (009/072) Wakefield Harriers        00:41:08
 129 101  Trish Gavins         F45 (001/041) Keighley + Craven AC      00:41:09
 130 747  John Wallace         M40 (027/069) Valley Striders           00:41:10
 131 551  Grahame Lunt         M50 (012/049) [Unattached]              00:41:11
 132 118  Claire Leaver        F   (010/072) Holmfirth Harriers        00:41:15
 133 46   Julie Greenwood      F35 (001/042) Wakefield Harriers        00:41:21
 134 82   Mark B. Lovett       M35 (021/066) Lincoln Wellington AC     00:41:24
 135 19   Simon Drew           M35 (022/066) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:41:29
 136 733  John Philpott        M55 (005/035) Holmfirth Harriers        00:41:30
 137 674  Linda Walton         F40 (001/048) Barnsley Harriers         00:41:32
 138 566  Bent Holm            M35 (023/066) Kirkstall Harriers        00:41:34
 139 673  Martin Simpson       M55 (006/035) [Unattached]              00:41:35
 140 550  Richard Frost        M40 (028/069) [Unattached]              00:41:37
 141 471  Andrew Settle        M45 (017/070) Valley Striders           00:41:37
 142 242  Cyprian Yobera       M45 (018/070) Moston Road Runners       00:41:37
 143 583  Thomas Feather       M   (039/087) [Unattached]              00:41:37
 144 804  Julia Johnson        F45 (002/041) Holmfirth Harriers        00:41:37
 145 951  Ian Ferris           M45 (019/070) Baildon Runners           00:41:41
 146 676  Timothy Lonsdale     M   (040/087) Kingstone Runners         00:41:44
 147 800  Darryl Stead         M35 (024/066) Pudsey Pacers             00:41:45
 148 820  Andy P. Smith        M45 (020/070) Holmfirth Harriers        00:41:54
 149 887  Jonathan Henderson   M35 (025/066) Kippax + Dist. Harriers   00:41:57
 150 582  Steve Boom           M40 (029/069) Pudsey Pacers             00:41:58
 151 606  David Hutchings      M40 (030/069) Stainland Lions           00:42:06
 152 83   Darren Starkey       M35 (026/066) Barnsley Harriers         00:42:11
 153 172  Alan Boyd            M50 (013/049) Pontefract AC             00:42:13
 154 628  Chris Oxley          M45 (021/070) Kingstone Runners         00:42:16
 155 791  Bob Jackson          M55 (007/035) Valley Striders           00:42:20
 156 827  Mark Hetherington    M45 (022/070) Abbey Runners             00:42:25
 157 66   Emer Dudley          F45 (003/041) Roberttown Road Runners   00:42:27
 158 615  Paul Henry           M45 (023/070) [Unattached]              00:42:34
 159 60   Michael Cromack      M45 (024/070) Wakefield Harriers        00:42:35
 160 137  Christine McCarthy   F45 (004/041) Pontefract AC             00:42:39
 161 108  Simon Rudsdale       M   (041/087) Horsforth Harriers        00:42:39
 162 590  Bruce Fletcher       M35 (027/066) Kippax + Dist. Harriers   00:42:40
 163 973  Julie Masterman      F45 (005/041) Goole Viking Striders     00:42:44
 164 661  Rob Kelly            M   (042/087) Kippax + Dist. Harriers   00:42:44
 165 184  Daniel Lownes        M35 (028/066) [Unattached]              00:42:46
 166 119  Ian Yapp             M40 (031/069) [Unattached]              00:42:49
 167 226  Lloyd Lemmon         M40 (032/069) [Unattached]              00:42:52
 168 476  Leroy Sutton         M50 (014/049) Valley Striders           00:42:55
 169 593  Paul Butler          M40 (033/069) [Unattached]              00:42:55
 170 945  Rachel Pilling       F   (011/072) Kirkstall Harriers        00:43:00
 171 573  Edward J. East       M   (043/087) Baildon Runners           00:43:00
 172 505  James Howgego        M   (044/087) Bingley Harriers + AC     00:43:00
 173 30   John Cooke           M50 (015/049) Tadcaster Harriers        00:43:00
 174 962  Erin Pearson         F   (012/072) New Marske Harriers       00:43:00
 175 784  John Mace            M55 (008/035) Leeds City AC             00:43:00
 176 140  David Magee          M40 (034/069) [Unattached]              00:43:00
 177 91   John Robinson        M55 (009/035) [Unattached]              00:43:04
 178 96   Paul White           M60 (005/022) Valley Striders           00:43:05
 179 561  Lindsey Clegg        F   (013/072) Horsforth Harriers        00:43:07
 180 731  Gary Mann            M   (045/087) Valley Striders           00:43:07
 181 120  Jim Whittaker        M40 (035/069) Abbey Runners             00:43:11
 182 740  Philip Robinson      M45 (025/070) Queensbury                00:43:17
 183 650  Lewis Balfour        M   (046/087) Valley Striders           00:43:20
 184 532  Simon Enright        M45 (026/070) Wakefield Harriers        00:43:25
 185 986  Ian Fergusson        M35 (029/066) City of Hull AC           00:43:26
 186 59   Andrew Watson        M40 (036/069) [Unattached]              00:43:28
 187 778  Sharon Williams      F45 (006/041) Abbey Runners             00:43:30
 188 829  Tim Newman           M   (047/087) [Unattached]              00:43:40
 189 159  Andrew Brankin       M45 (027/070) Kingstone Runners         00:43:42
 190 660  Thomas Callaly       M55 (010/035) Wakefield Harriers        00:43:42
 191 864  Lisa Rudkin          F35 (002/042) Abbey Runners             00:43:46
 192 515  Mark Whitehouse      M50 (016/049) Wakefield Harriers        00:43:46
 193 484  Diane Waite          F45 (007/041) Stainland Lions           00:43:47
 194 175  Peter Britton        M50 (017/049) Kirkstall Harriers        00:43:49
 195 47   Alexandra Dobson     M35 (030/066) NYP Tri                   00:43:54
 196 825  Sharon Woodruff      F   (014/072) Abbey Runners             00:43:58
 197 171  Glyn Jones           M60 (006/022) Ackworth Road Runners     00:44:00
 198 656  Nick Ranns           M   (048/087) [Unattached]              00:44:00
 199 888  Martin Pearson       M50 (018/049) New Marske Harriers       00:44:02
 200 901  David Nahal          M45 (028/070) Abbey Runners             00:44:03
 201 577  Leanne Hague         F35 (003/042) Kippax + Dist. Harriers   00:44:03
 202 881  Christopher Glover   M45 (029/070) Kirkstall Harriers        00:44:06
 203 236  Scott Hayes          M35 (031/066) [Unattached]              00:44:09
 204 734  Robert Sutton        M45 (030/070) Eccleshill Road Runners   00:44:12
 205 635  Rachel Conlin-Smith  F35 (004/042) [Unattached]              00:44:21
 206 798  Linda Clarkson       F40 (002/048) Darwen Dashers            00:44:25
 207 717  Mark Scott           M35 (032/066) Eccleshill Road Runners   00:44:29
 208 142  Martyn Price         M45 (031/070) Harrogate Harriers        00:44:32
 209 102  Laura Marks          F45 (008/041) Wetherby Runners          00:44:34
 210 25   John Mccarthy        M50 (019/049) [Unattached]              00:44:36
 211 489  Joanne Bolton        F40 (003/048) Wakefield Triathlon Club  00:44:38
 212 115  David Coventry       M40 (037/069) [Unattached]              00:44:40
 213 714  Peter D. Rawnsley    M60 (007/022) Skyrac AC                 00:44:40
 214 553  John Spencer         M50 (020/049) Hallamshire Harriers      00:44:43
 215 830  Alan Jackson         M50 (021/049) [Unattached]              00:44:44
 216 189  Lisa Wilyman         F35 (005/042) Valley Striders           00:44:45
 217 559  Patrick O'Connor     M45 (032/070) [Unattached]              00:44:45
 218 494  David Caddick        M40 (038/069) [Unattached]              00:44:49
 219 657  Paul Burridge        M40 (039/069) Roberttown Road Runners   00:44:49
 220 525  Malcolm Lancaster    M35 (033/066) [Unattached]              00:44:52
 221 68   Alaistair Macleod    M45 (033/070) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:44:53
 222 567  Alexandra Saunders   F   (015/072) Kirkstall Harriers        00:44:53
 223 746  Bill Innes           M60 (008/022) [Unattached]              00:44:54
 224 198  Mark Rocheteau       M45 (034/070) Halifax Harriers          00:44:55
 225 130  John Wroe            M55 (011/035) Barnsley AC               00:44:59
 226 913  Jonathon Sibson      M   (049/087) [Unattached]              00:44:59
 227 611  David Dean           M50 (022/049) [Unattached]              00:44:59
 228 199  Mark Pawson          M35 (034/066) Pudsey Pacers             00:45:00
 229 147  Bill Sage            M50 (023/049) Halifax Harriers          00:44:59
 230 42   Claire Green         F   (016/072) Spenborough AC            00:45:00
 231 16   Liz Crosland         F35 (006/042) Keighley + Craven AC      00:45:00
 232 537  Craig Redmond        M   (050/087) [Unattached]              00:45:11
 233 234  Catherine Foley      F   (017/072) [Unattached]              00:45:11
 234 176  Carole Fryer         F45 (009/041) Halifax Harriers          00:45:15
 235 132  Steven Abbott        M50 (024/049) Crossgates Harriers       00:45:18
 236 898  Barry Townsend       M40 (040/069) [Unattached]              00:45:18
 237 65   Howard Jeffrey       M55 (012/035) Otley AC                  00:45:20
 238 919  Howard Thompson      M50 (025/049) Easingwold Running Club   00:45:22
 239 231  Michael Gomresall    M40 (041/069) [Unattached]              00:45:22
 240 54   Brian Watts          M65 (001/006) Askern District RC        00:45:23
 241 523  Mel O Sullivan       M35 (035/066) [Unattached]              00:45:23
 242 750  Steve MacKley        M55 (013/035) [Unattached]              00:45:24
 243 44   Ian Ryder            M40 (042/069) [Unattached]              00:45:26
 244 554  Richard Hall         M45 (035/070) Wetherby Runners          00:45:29
 245 982  David Brookes        M50 (026/049) [Unattached]              00:45:29
 246 503  Helen Lawrenson      F40 (004/048) Wesham Road Runners       00:45:29
 247 726  Liane Warren         F35 (007/042) Ackworth Road Runners     00:45:39
 248 710  Fiona Sutcliffe      F35 (008/042) Dewsbury Road Runners     00:45:40
 249 699  Chloe Hudson         F   (018/072) Valley Striders           00:45:41
 250 609  Mark Keeling         M   (051/087) [Unattached]              00:45:43
 251 241  Martin Smithson      M   (052/087) [Unattached]              00:45:49
 252 903  Martin Edwards       M40 (043/069) Pudsey Pacers             00:45:54
 253 488  Stephen Crossley     M35 (036/066) [Unattached]              00:45:54
 254 975  Mel Sykes            F   (019/072) Meltham AC                00:45:56
 255 977  Graham Sykes         M55 (014/035) Meltham AC                00:45:56
 256 237  Tony Davison         M   (053/087) [Unattached]              00:46:01
 257 662  Johnston Townsend    M35 (037/066) [Unattached]              00:46:03
 258 604  James Arrand         M   (054/087) [Unattached]              00:46:05
 259 727  Stephen Pattison     M50 (027/049) Pudsey Pacers             00:46:05
 260 506  John Fallon          M35 (038/066) [Unattached]              00:46:05
 261 724  Andrew Smithson      M40 (044/069) Holmfirth Harriers        00:46:07
 262 479  Greg Parker          M35 (039/066) [Unattached]              00:46:08
 263 93   Denise Frost         F50 (001/017) Horsforth Harriers        00:46:11
 264 938  Sharon Tansley       F   (020/072) Valley Striders           00:46:15
 265 568  Frank Chislett       M60 (009/022) Halifax Harriers          00:46:20
 266 914  Jon Wray             M35 (040/066) [Unattached]              00:46:23
 267 916  Carl Hainsworth      M45 (036/070) [Unattached]              00:46:25
 268 224  Zoe Davis            F   (021/072) [Unattached]              00:46:28
 269 233  Andrew Jackson       M45 (037/070) [Unattached]              00:46:29
 270 610  Martin Page          M   (055/087) [Unattached]              00:46:32
 271 753  Jacky Smith          F55 (001/015) Sheffield Running Club    00:46:34
 272 498  Andrew Greaves       M40 (045/069) [Unattached]              00:46:34
 273 155  Alan Greasley        M55 (015/035) [Unattached]              00:46:37
 274 837  Roy Young            M60 (010/022) Ackworth Road Runners     00:46:41
 275 878  Martin Browne        M45 (038/070) Abbey Runners             00:46:44
 276 217  Eleanor Franks       F   (022/072) Kirkstall Harriers        00:46:44
 277 211  Brian Cook           M   (056/087) Goole Viking Striders     00:46:46
 278 528  Paul Davis           M   (057/087) [Unattached]              00:46:46
 279 807  Kevin Barsby         M50 (028/049) [Unattached]              00:46:47
 280 703  Michael Childe       M50 (029/049) Roberttown Road Runners   00:46:48
 281 847  Ian Price            M40 (046/069) [Unattached]              00:46:50
 282 843  John Ward            M55 (016/035) Abbey Runners             00:46:52
 283 688  Sarah Entwistle      F   (023/072) Dewsbury Road Runners     00:46:52
 284 667  Lee Hipwell          M35 (041/066) [Unattached]              00:46:53
 285 620  Rebecca Fishburn     F   (024/072) [Unattached]              00:46:58
 286 844  Rachel MacKie        F35 (009/042) Abbey Runners             00:46:59
 287 756  Richard Mann         M45 (039/070) Rodillian Runners         00:46:59
 288 659  Andy Haywood         M45 (040/070) [Unattached]              00:47:01
 289 599  Liz Willis           F45 (010/041) Abbey Runners             00:47:03
 290 664  Martin Umpleby       M35 (042/066) Harrogate Harriers        00:47:03
 291 560  Jane Hallam          F45 (011/041) Abbey Runners             00:47:05
 292 212  Ian Brine            M35 (043/066) [Unattached]              00:47:10
 293 103  Harold Dobson        M70 (001/004) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:47:11
 294 589  Claire Whitwam       F45 (012/041) Holmfirth Harriers        00:47:15
 295 552  Steven Pilling       M40 (047/069) Rodillian Runners         00:47:18
 296 99   Jay Kitchen          M45 (041/070) Kippax + Dist. Harriers   00:47:20
 297 821  Stuart Walton        M65 (002/006) Denby Dale Travellers     00:47:22
 298 672  Marion Muir          F   (025/072) Kirkstall Harriers        00:47:24
 299 907  Andy Ruddick         M35 (044/066) [Unattached]              00:47:24
 300 762  Richard Walker       M35 (045/066) [Unattached]              00:47:24
 301 737  Oliver Lunt          M   (058/087) [Unattached]              00:47:26
 302 510  Mary Egan            F55 (002/015) Valley Striders           00:47:28
 303 813  Helen Goldthorpe     F   (026/072) Kirkstall Harriers        00:47:31
 304 592  Ian Woods            M40 (048/069) [Unattached]              00:47:37
 305 971  Steven Hart          M   (059/087) [Unattached]              00:47:39
 306 707  John W. Cawley       M55 (017/035) Baildon Runners           00:47:40
 307 216  Robert Urquhart      M55 (018/035) [Unattached]              00:47:43
 308 872  Xanthe Hannah        F   (027/072) Valley Striders           00:47:45
 309 612  Donald Wilson        M40 (049/069) [Unattached]              00:47:45
 310 518  James Cunningham     M50 (030/049) [Unattached]              00:47:48
 311 178  William Bulloch      M45 (042/070) [Unattached]              00:47:50
 312 8    John Murray          M45 (043/070) Emsleys                   00:47:51
 313 538  Pete Shoard          M35 (046/066) Bingley Harriers + AC     00:47:56
 314 191  Emma Hartley         F35 (010/042) [Unattached]              00:48:05
 315 989  Tracey McKaine       F40 (005/048) Kippax + Dist. Harriers   00:48:07
 316 597  Alice Butler         F35 (011/042) Wakefield Harriers        00:48:11
 317 533  Sarah Johnson        F35 (012/042) [Unattached]              00:48:15
 318 534  Roger Lawty          M45 (044/070) Denby Dale Travellers     00:48:15
 319 736  Don Stead            M70 (002/004) Pudsey Pacers             00:48:19
 320 29   Emma Bennett         F   (028/072) Harrogate Harriers        00:48:25
 321 235  Scott Fenton         M   (060/087) [Unattached]              00:48:28
 322 708  Melanie Brewin       F40 (006/048) [Unattached]              00:48:29
 323 535  Rachel Lawty         F45 (013/041) Denby Dale Travellers     00:48:29
 324 787  Mike Harvey          M40 (050/069) Goole Viking Striders     00:48:31
 325 939  Debbie Hansell       F45 (014/041) Easingwold Running Club   00:48:33
 326 769  Mark Johns           M45 (045/070) [Unattached]              00:48:36
 327 55   David Foster         M50 (031/049) [Unattached]              00:48:45
 328 965  Chris Burrell        M50 (032/049) Halifax Harriers          00:48:47
 329 607  Janet Davis          F55 (003/015) Ackworth Road Runners     00:48:48
 330 689  Jean Entwistle       F45 (015/041) Dewsbury Road Runners     00:48:50
 331 605  Laura Sheard         F   (029/072) [Unattached]              00:48:51
 332 135  Norman Roper         M55 (019/035) Denby Dale Travellers     00:48:53
 333 692  David Miles          M55 (020/035) Roberttown Road Runners   00:48:53
 334 95   Darren Lewis         M45 (046/070) [Unattached]              00:48:56
 335 586  Nicola Hoggart       F   (030/072) [Unattached]              00:48:57
 336 848  Richard Ledger       M   (061/087) [Unattached]              00:48:58
 337 595  Tim Bellwood         M   (062/087) Dragons Running Club      00:49:01
 338 227  Chris Sweeting       M45 (047/070) Wakefield Harriers        00:49:04
 339 200  Peter Watling        M50 (033/049) [Unattached]              00:49:08
 340 541  Adrian Leach         M45 (048/070) FetchEveryone RC          00:49:08
 341 743  Sue Maude            F40 (007/048) [Unattached]              00:49:11
 342 238  Paul Woods           M45 (049/070) [Unattached]              00:49:11
 343 570  Lorraine Crossley    F45 (016/041) [Unattached]              00:49:14
 344 761  Louise Allinson      F   (031/072) Valley Striders           00:49:15
 345 957  Kerry Eccles         F45 (017/041) Wesham Road Runners       00:49:17
 346 473  Mark Smith           M40 (051/069) [Unattached]              00:49:21
 347 156  Ian R. Wilson        M35 (047/066) Ackworth Road Runners     00:49:21
 348 633  Richard Crisp        M35 (048/066) [Unattached]              00:49:23
 349 722  Jane Lancster        F40 (008/048) [Unattached]              00:49:24
 350 666  Richard Brook        M35 (049/066) [Unattached]              00:49:26
 351 772  Lindsay Bruce        F40 (009/048) [Unattached]              00:49:26
 352 987  Ged Lalor            M50 (034/049) [Unattached]              00:49:29
 353 179  Jane Webster         F40 (010/048) Horsforth Harriers        00:49:32
 354 33   John Woodhead        M50 (035/049) Pudsey Pacers             00:49:34
 355 608  Richard Burnell      M55 (021/035) [Unattached]              00:49:41
 356 696  Andrea Springthorpe  F   (032/072) Roberttown Road Runners   00:49:42
 357 215  Gary Skipper         M   (063/087) [Unattached]              00:49:46
 358 826  Jasmine Salih        F35 (013/042) Abbey Runners             00:49:48
 359 831  Mrs Ricketts         F45 (018/041) Worthing Striders         00:49:50
 360 718  Lucy Middleton       F   (033/072) [Unattached]              00:49:52
 361 163  Jonathan Smith       M40 (052/069) [Unattached]              00:49:52
 362 774  Darren Sheard        M   (064/087) [Unattached]              00:49:53
 363 490  Rachel Cooke         F40 (011/048) Ackworth Road Runners     00:49:53
 364 100  Carole Kitchen       F45 (019/041) Kippax + Dist. Harriers   00:49:54
 365 228  Thomas Johnson       M   (065/087) [Unattached]              00:49:57
 366 487  Brian Cooper         M45 (050/070) Kingstone Runners         00:49:59
 367 632  Terry Lawson         M50 (036/049) [Unattached]              00:49:59
 368 483  Mark Sawyer          M45 (051/070) Leeds City AC             00:50:01
 369 143  Ian Garbett          M35 (050/066) [Unattached]              00:50:02
 370 950  Wendy Chapman        F50 (002/017) Kippax + Dist. Harriers   00:50:04
 371 173  Eleanor Richardson   F45 (020/041) [Unattached]              00:50:04
 372 670  Deborah Hughes       F40 (012/048) [Unattached]              00:50:04
 373 73   Lionel R. Theobald   M45 (052/070) Kippax + Dist. Harriers   00:50:07
 374 941  Valerie Pell         F50 (003/017) Kippax + Dist. Harriers   00:50:12
 375 809  Peter Samways        M35 (051/066) Horsforth Harriers        00:50:19
 376 892  Sarah Turner         F40 (013/048) Pudsey Pacers             00:50:21
 377 658  Jean Croft           F45 (021/041) Harrogate Harriers        00:50:24
 378 999  Lee Carson           M40 (053/069) FetchEveryone RC          00:50:27
 379 634  Paula Bray           F   (034/072) Pudsey Pacers             00:50:28
 380 792  Sarah Gordon         F35 (014/042) [Unattached]              00:50:30
 381 522  Wendy Smith          F40 (014/048) [Unattached]              00:50:34
 382 972  Jean-Pierre Laurent  M55 (022/035) [Unattached]              00:50:42
 383 823  Alyson Glover        F40 (015/048) Pudsey Pacers             00:50:44
 384 207  Jared Clayton        M35 (052/066) [Unattached]              00:50:48
 385 116  Andrew Smith         M   (066/087) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:50:49
 386 564  Rob White            M   (067/087) [Unattached]              00:50:50
 387 735  Peter Hey            M55 (023/035) Kirkstall Harriers        00:50:53
 388 899  Janet Dunn           F45 (022/041) [Unattached]              00:50:55
 389 817  Robin Dixon          M55 (024/035) [Unattached]              00:50:58
 390 544  Collette Spencer     F35 (015/042) Kirkstall Harriers        00:50:59
 391 690  L. Entwistle-Barstow F   (035/072) Dewsbury Road Runners     00:50:59
 392 196  Stuart Scott         M50 (037/049) Wakefield Harriers        00:51:00
 393 472  Philip Allman        M45 (053/070) [Unattached]              00:51:00
 394 111  Paul Smith           M60 (011/022) Askern District RC        00:51:01
 395 814  Helen Phillips       F   (036/072) [Unattached]              00:51:03
 396 243  Gareth Davies        M   (068/087) [Unattached]              00:51:07
 397 867  Sara Goward          F   (037/072) Valley Striders           00:51:08
 398 470  Caroline Bonser      F   (038/072) [Unattached]              00:51:12
 399 790  Jason Easingwood     M   (069/087) [Unattached]              00:51:15
 400 680  David J. Weed        M45 (054/070) Leeds + Bradford Tri Club 00:51:20
 401 121  Tim Cock             M65 (003/006) Holmfirth Harriers        00:51:21
 402 988  Jackie James         F50 (004/017) [Unattached]              00:51:23
 403 587  Vivienne Swithenbank F50 (005/017) [Unattached]              00:51:31
 404 547  Navinder Lali        M   (070/087) [Unattached]              00:51:33
 405 797  Angela Bennett       F45 (023/041) [Unattached]              00:51:36
 406 499  Roger McCourt        M35 (053/066) [Unattached]              00:51:38
 407 71   Paul Baxter          M   (071/087) Harrogate Harriers        00:51:40
 408 693  Michael Gilbert      M40 (054/069) [Unattached]              00:51:42
 409 105  Ann Martin           F55 (004/015) Kippax + Dist. Harriers   00:51:47
 410 18   Andrew Bennett       M55 (025/035) [Unattached]              00:51:48
 411 860  Linda Grossmann      F   (039/072) Abbey Runners             00:51:51
 412 165  Tom Wilderspin       M   (072/087) [Unattached]              00:51:51
 413 930  Mark Crawshaw        M35 (054/066) Idle AC                   00:51:52
 414 70   Karen Large          F45 (024/041) Horsforth Harriers        00:51:54
 415 546  Michaela Clark       F35 (016/042) Abbey Runners             00:51:59
 416 219  Tony Browning        M50 (038/049) [Unattached]              00:52:01
 417 62   Matt Hooban          M   (073/087) Kirkstall Harriers        00:52:08
 418 983  Jacky Darley         F50 (006/017) Wetherby Runners          00:52:12
 419 213  Andrew Ball          M45 (055/070) [Unattached]              00:52:17
 420 27   Cyril Jones          M60 (012/022) Pontefract AC             00:52:21
 421 785  Catherine Bamford    F   (040/072) Abbey Runners             00:52:22
 422 520  Garry Moss           M40 (055/069) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:52:24
 423 9    Tina Abbott          F40 (016/048) Emsleys                   00:52:24
 424 205  Andrew Nuut          M   (074/087) Ackworth Road Runners     00:52:29
 425 810  Debbie Rycroft       F40 (017/048) Pocklington Runners       00:52:40
 426 26   Gillian Hall         F50 (007/017) Crossgates Harriers       00:52:43
 427 492  Jon. Harris-Douglas  M40 (056/069) Easingwold Running Club   00:52:44
 428 206  Jonathan Routledge   M40 (057/069) Ackworth Road Runners     00:52:45
 429 150  June Colley          F45 (025/041) [Unattached]              00:52:48
 430 11   Kenji Lewis          M35 (055/066) [Unattached]              00:52:49
 431 474  Katie Merrick        F   (041/072) [Unattached]              00:52:49
 432 915  Mark Pullan          M40 (058/069) [Unattached]              00:52:51
 433 920  Jane Mustill         F40 (018/048) Kippax + Dist. Harriers   00:52:55
 434 511  Tracey Lancaster     F40 (019/048) [Unattached]              00:52:58
 435 759  Catherine Ladd       F55 (005/015) Abbey Runners             00:52:59
 436 126  Sally Temperley      F35 (017/042) [Unattached]              00:53:00
 437 177  Michael Ormondroyd   M50 (039/049) [Unattached]              00:53:02
 438 652  Caroline Thomas      F   (042/072) [Unattached]              00:53:05
 439 148  Gale Donald          F40 (020/048) [Unattached]              00:53:05
 440 214  Caitlin Fray         F   (043/072) [Unattached]              00:53:06
 441 802  Jo Johnson           F45 (026/041) [Unattached]              00:53:07
 442 37   Neil Russell         M55 (026/035) Baildon Runners           00:53:11
 443 48   Alastair White       M45 (056/070) Abbey Runners             00:53:13
 444 811  Kate Johnson         F35 (018/042) Abbey Runners             00:53:14
 445 695  James Jones          M60 (013/022) Kippax + Dist. Harriers   00:53:14
 446 694  Catherine Jones      F40 (021/048) Kippax + Dist. Harriers   00:53:14
 447 166  Alan Tattersall      M50 (040/049) Ackworth Road Runners     00:53:18
 448 508  Norman J. Hanford    M60 (014/022) [Unattached]              00:53:23
 449 495  Robert Page          M60 (015/022) Meltham AC                00:53:23
 450 89   Isaac Dell           M55 (027/035) Kirkstall Harriers        00:53:25
 451 52   Graham Benton        M50 (041/049) Maltby Running Club       00:53:27
 452 833  Fran Robson          F40 (022/048) Abbey Runners             00:53:27
 453 57   Stephanie Borysiewic F55 (006/015) Valley Hill Runners       00:53:29
 454 580  Barbara Sloan        F55 (007/015) [Unattached]              00:53:29
 455 230  Georgina Dobson      F   (044/072) [Unattached]              00:53:33
 456 808  Lindsey Winter       F   (045/072) Eccleshill Road Runners   00:53:34
 457 146  Patrick Nesden       M55 (028/035) Kirkstall Harriers        00:53:35
 458 645  Michael Pool         M60 (016/022) [Unattached]              00:53:35
 459 504  Stephen Murphy       M40 (059/069) [Unattached]              00:53:37
 460 183  Paul Cunnlff         M40 (060/069) [Unattached]              00:53:37
 461 630  Steven Galbraith     M35 (056/066) [Unattached]              00:53:37
 462 862  David Pike           M60 (017/022) Abbey Runners             00:53:37
 463 687  David Lovell         M35 (057/066) Chapel Allerton RR        00:53:38
 464 531  Stuart Smith         M45 (057/070) [Unattached]              00:53:39
 465 502  Mark Hannett         M50 (042/049) Rodillian Runners         00:53:40
 466 801  Martin Hopkins       M35 (058/066) Rodillian Runners         00:53:49
 467 572  Lou Aston            F   (046/072) Kippax + Dist. Harriers   00:54:00
 468 757  Helen Mann           F45 (027/041) Rodillian Runners         00:54:06
 469 467  Samantha Ludvigsen   F35 (019/042) [Unattached]              00:54:16
 470 139  Peter Scanlon        M65 (004/006) Spenborough AC            00:54:22
 471 220  Keith Hale           M40 (061/069) [Unattached]              00:54:23
 472 145  John Marlow          M55 (029/035) [Unattached]              00:54:24
 473 970  Debra Day            F45 (028/041) Pudsey Pacers             00:54:25
 474 72   Lynne Metcalfe       F40 (023/048) [Unattached]              00:54:27
 475 79   Julie Taffinder      F35 (020/042) [Unattached]              00:54:29
 476 80   Peter Taffinder      M40 (062/069) [Unattached]              00:54:30
 477 752  Clare Peckett        F40 (024/048) Rodillian Runners         00:54:32
 478 585  Stephen Girtchen     M   (075/087) [Unattached]              00:54:36
 479 540  Maria McDonald-Leach F40 (025/048) FetchEveryone RC          00:54:37
 480 543  Martyn Smith         M55 (030/035) [Unattached]              00:54:41
 481 805  Lisa Rowley          F35 (021/042) [Unattached]              00:54:44
 482 50   Paul Greene          M50 (043/049) Abbey Runners             00:54:48
 483 222  Anita Wright         F35 (022/042) [Unattached]              00:54:48
 484 968  Mark Kendall         M45 (058/070) [Unattached]              00:54:50
 485 788  Isabel Queenan       F35 (023/042) [Unattached]              00:54:50
 486 781  Peter Knott          M55 (031/035) Roberttown Road Runners   00:54:55
 487 896  Maria Mew            F35 (024/042) [Unattached]              00:54:56
 488 186  Steven Hardisty      M   (076/087) [Unattached]              00:54:56
 489 187  Michelle Hannam      F   (047/072) [Unattached]              00:54:58
 490 636  Wendy Hall           F   (048/072) [Unattached]              00:54:58
 491 637  Paul Harvey          M45 (059/070) Roberttown Road Runners   00:55:05
 492 775  Thomas Ribka         M   (077/087) [Unattached]              00:55:06
 493 859  Pamela Gannon        F35 (025/042) [Unattached]              00:55:07
 494 870  Linda Holmes         F   (049/072) [Unattached]              00:55:07
 495 555  Jamie Stewart        F   (050/072) Horsforth Harriers        00:55:14
 496 723  Ruth Anderton        F40 (026/048) [Unattached]              00:55:15
 497 815  Carol Penney         F45 (029/041) Quakers Running Club      00:55:16
 498 912  Chris Springer       M35 (059/066) [Unattached]              00:55:17
 499 626  Phil Underdown       M   (078/087) [Unattached]              00:55:18
 500 469  David Shipley        M60 (018/022) Pudsey Pacers             00:55:25
 501 933  Rachel Crookes       F   (051/072) [Unattached]              00:55:27
 502 81   Robert Chappell      M   (079/087) [Unattached]              00:55:28
 503 85   Richard Hancock      M45 (060/070) Kirkstall Harriers        00:55:33
 504 188  Natasha White        F40 (027/048) Lanson Running            00:55:38
 505 963  Martin Reed          M35 (060/066) [Unattached]              00:55:43
 506 997  Jo Keenan            F40 (028/048) Wetherby Runners          00:55:46
 507 647  Rebecca Mobley       F   (052/072) [Unattached]              00:55:57
 508 646  Adam Mobley          M   (080/087) [Unattached]              00:55:57
 509 765  Linda McGregor       F40 (029/048) [Unattached]              00:55:58
 510 576  Shaukat Ali          M35 (061/066) [Unattached]              00:55:58
 511 924  Stewart Haigh        M60 (019/022) Ackworth Road Runners     00:56:01
 512 182  Martin Race          M45 (061/070) [Unattached]              00:56:04
 513 918  Lee Goddard          M   (081/087) [Unattached]              00:56:06
 514 194  Rachael Nugent       F40 (030/048) Emsleys                   00:56:06
 515 897  Reuben Mew           M35 (062/066) [Unattached]              00:56:08
 516 842  Peter Leach          M60 (020/022) Abbey Runners             00:56:10
 517 31   Carol Parkinson      F35 (026/042) Pudsey Pacers             00:56:12
 518 527  Suzanne Riordan      F40 (031/048) Horsforth Harriers        00:56:20
 519 766  Richard Thompson     M35 (063/066) [Unattached]              00:56:23
 520 84   Debra M. Andrew      F45 (030/041) Goole Viking Striders     00:56:25
 521 617  Graham Hawden        M45 (062/070) [Unattached]              00:56:27
 522 618  Joanne Pratt         F40 (032/048) [Unattached]              00:56:27
 523 684  Caroline Walker      F55 (008/015) Goole Viking Striders     00:56:28
 524 671  Jeremy Hughes        M40 (063/069) West Yorkshire Fire Serv. 00:56:31
 525 545  Shirley Walker       F60 (001/004) Horsforth Harriers        00:56:34
 526 793  Martin Coyle         M40 (064/069) [Unattached]              00:56:37
 527 786  Daniel Sibson        M   (082/087) [Unattached]              00:56:37
 528 969  Andrew Tomlinson     M40 (065/069) [Unattached]              00:56:42
 529 725  Vivienne Irvine      F45 (031/041) [Unattached]              00:56:44
 530 755  Betty Barber         F55 (009/015) [Unattached]              00:56:46
 531 990  Dawn Hogan           F45 (032/041) Eccleshill Road Runners   00:56:53
 532 954  Joy Good             F55 (010/015) Pudsey Pacers             00:56:56
 533 195  Helen Marshall       F35 (027/042) Emsleys                   00:57:01
 534 644  Helen Pickersgill    F40 (033/048) Pocklington Runners       00:57:02
 535 138  Linda Cooke          F50 (008/017) Goole Viking Striders     00:57:04
 536 882  Wendy Smith          F   (053/072) Askern District RC        00:57:06
 537 526  Helen Hall           F   (054/072) [Unattached]              00:57:07
 538 794  David Noble          M55 (032/035) Baildon Runners           00:57:17
 539 485  David Hoare          M50 (044/049) [Unattached]              00:57:22
 540 530  Joan Kavanagh        F45 (033/041) [Unattached]              00:57:22
 541 596  Jude Cowlishaw       F40 (034/048) [Unattached]              00:57:31
 542 49   Angela Greene        F50 (009/017) [Unattached]              00:57:34
 543 712  Sarah Stevens        F   (055/072) [Unattached]              00:57:36
 544 204  Ron Dyson            M60 (021/022) Ackworth Road Runners     00:57:40
 545 162  John Burke           M40 (066/069) [Unattached]              00:57:41
 546 517  Mark Pavitt          M40 (067/069) [Unattached]              00:57:41
 547 961  Lynn Parsons         F55 (011/015) Crossgates Harriers       00:57:43
 548 122  Jane George          F50 (010/017) [Unattached]              00:57:46
 549 711  Geoff Hall           M50 (045/049) Abbey Runners             00:57:47
 550 960  Moira Lenaghan       F70 (001/001) Crossgates Harriers       00:57:48
 551 169  Tina Nixon           F40 (035/048) Halifax Harriers          00:57:50
 552 519  Louise McAully       F40 (036/048) [Unattached]              00:57:59
 553 167  Alison Scott         F40 (037/048) [Unattached]              00:58:08
 554 548  Michael Lee          M35 (064/066) [Unattached]              00:58:16
 555 549  Catherine Godfrey    F   (056/072) [Unattached]              00:58:16
 556 208  David Ross           M45 (063/070) [Unattached]              00:58:17
 557 23   Malcolm Fawcett      M65 (005/006) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:58:20
 558 879  Maureen Taylor       F50 (011/017) Abbey Runners             00:58:21
 559 87   Ruth Rew             F45 (034/041) [Unattached]              00:58:25
 560 893  Emma Smith           F35 (028/042) Vegetarian Cycling + AC   00:58:28
 561 649  Ruth MacLean         F50 (012/017) Ackworth Road Runners     00:58:41
 562 491  Lindsay Carr         F35 (029/042) [Unattached]              00:58:46
 563 681  Vanessa Kilburn      F35 (030/042) [Unattached]              00:58:46
 564 124  Julie S. Lee         F45 (035/041) Askern District RC        00:58:47
 565 125  Paul Lee             M50 (046/049) [Unattached]              00:58:47
 566 210  Elizabeth Belton     F40 (038/048) [Unattached]              00:58:48
 567 556  Emma Rich            F40 (039/048) Skipton AC                00:58:50
 568 683  Angharad Hoult       F   (057/072) [Unattached]              00:58:50
 569 41   Jo Rankin            F35 (031/042) Wetherby Runners          00:58:59
 570 571  Caroline Faithwaite  F40 (040/048) Horsforth Harriers        00:59:00
 571 4    Elizabeth Berry      F   (058/072) Emsleys                   00:59:01
 572 906  Sarah Ruddick        F40 (041/048) [Unattached]              00:59:01
 573 563  Adam Bennett         M45 (064/070) [Unattached]              00:59:07
 574 569  Samuel Black         M60 (022/022) Abbey Runners             00:59:08
 575 940  Kelly Palmer         F55 (012/015) Kippax + Dist. Harriers   00:59:09
 576 979  Liana Warbrick       F35 (032/042) [Unattached]              00:59:11
 577 17   Alexandra Crowe      F   (059/072) [Unattached]              00:59:13
 578 730  Antony Rodgers       M45 (065/070) [Unattached]              00:59:20
 579 185  Darren Norgate       M40 (068/069) [Unattached]              00:59:29
 580 239  Michael Nicholson    M   (083/087) [Unattached]              00:59:43
 581 849  Deborah Naylor       F40 (042/048) [Unattached]              00:59:46
 582 144  Alison Garbett       F   (060/072) [Unattached]              00:59:46
 583 835  Karen Longfellow     F40 (043/048) [Unattached]              00:59:47
 584 209  Sue Talbot           F50 (013/017) [Unattached]              00:59:52
 585 806  Vanessa Starkey      F40 (044/048) [Unattached]              00:59:53
 586 770  Sarah Farnell        F35 (033/042) [Unattached]              00:59:55
 587 149  Linda Easton         F50 (014/017) Halifax Harriers          01:00:03
 588 796  Tony Bennett         M45 (066/070) [Unattached]              01:00:29
 589 729  Abby Wilson          F   (061/072) [Unattached]              01:00:33
 590 240  Robert Dyer          M50 (047/049) [Unattached]              01:00:33
 591 624  Meryll Cripps        F60 (002/004) Valley Striders           01:00:34
 592 192  Stephen Ellis        M45 (067/070) [Unattached]              01:00:37
 593 822  Heather Pearson      F50 (015/017) North East Veterans       01:00:42
 594 565  Mark Williams        M   (084/087) [Unattached]              01:00:42
 595 114  Sue Kilbride         F45 (036/041) [Unattached]              01:00:42
 596 641  Sarah Smith          F35 (034/042) Holmfirth Harriers        01:00:51
 597 225  Carolyn Jacobs       F45 (037/041) [Unattached]              01:00:56
 598 524  Rebecca Jones        F45 (038/041) Ackworth Road Runners     01:00:57
 599 581  Nicola Henshaw       F35 (035/042) Ackworth Road Runners     01:00:58
 600 655  Brian Cooper         M70 (003/004) Wakefield Harriers        01:00:58
 601 923  Rose Lenski          F45 (039/041) [Unattached]              01:01:07
 602 909  Jason Harvey         M35 (065/066) [Unattached]              01:01:07
 603 631  Charlotte Newburn    F   (062/072) [Unattached]              01:01:07
 604 591  Gemma Keegan         F   (063/072) [Unattached]              01:01:19
 605 682  Hannah Pinder        F35 (036/042) [Unattached]              01:01:30
 606 160  Jane Brankin         F40 (045/048) Kingstone Runners         01:01:48
 607 675  Clare Hill           F   (064/072) [Unattached]              01:01:51
 608 678  Gemma Guy            F   (065/072) [Unattached]              01:01:52
 609 229  Samantha Ware        F   (066/072) [Unattached]              01:01:58
 610 7    Deborah Murray       F45 (040/041) Emsleys                   01:02:00
 611 700  Maria Elmieh         F50 (016/017) Kippax + Dist. Harriers   01:02:11
 612 795  Carole Blakey        F40 (046/048) [Unattached]              01:02:16
 613 771  Gaynor Brennan       F35 (037/042) [Unattached]              01:02:33
 614 558  Jannine Clark        F35 (038/042) Holmfirth Harriers        01:02:35
 615 493  Nicholas Hall        M50 (048/049) [Unattached]              01:02:36
 616 141  Anastasia Lincoln    F55 (013/015) Idle AC                   01:02:43
 617 542  Karen Allen          F50 (017/017) Horsforth Harriers        01:02:47
 618 873  Neil Copley          M   (085/087) [Unattached]              01:04:05
 619 789  Samantha Wills       F   (067/072) [Unattached]              01:04:11
 620 6    Helen Jolly          F40 (047/048) Emsleys                   01:04:14
 621 521  Jo Stevens           F35 (039/042) [Unattached]              01:04:20
 622 732  Simon Arbon          M45 (068/070) [Unattached]              01:04:24
 623 911  Philip Hawkshaw      M   (086/087) [Unattached]              01:04:44
 624 123  Michael George       M55 (033/035) [Unattached]              01:04:50
 625 170  John Taylor          M65 (006/006) Northern Vets AC          01:04:51
 626 1000 Dot Carr             F60 (003/004) [Unattached]              01:05:09
 627 152  Mark A. Horler       M40 (069/069) [Unattached]              01:05:17
 628 232  Beth Pease           F   (068/072) [Unattached]              01:05:58
 629 193  Chloe Abbott         F   (069/072) Emsleys                   01:06:24
 630 10   Darren Abbott        M45 (069/070) Emsleys                   01:06:24
 631 922  Mark Eggleston       M50 (049/049) [Unattached]              01:06:35
 632 181  Alan J. Morton       M55 (034/035) [Unattached]              01:06:39
 633 623  Denise Kersey        F55 (014/015) Holmfirth Harriers        01:06:40
 634 497  Andrew Kelly         M45 (070/070) [Unattached]              01:07:23
 635 76   Sandra Seed          F55 (015/015) Kippax + Dist. Harriers   01:07:39
 636 850  Katie Walker         F35 (040/042) Kippax + Dist. Harriers   01:07:40
 637 174  Richard Taylor       M55 (035/035) Milton Arms Running Club  01:09:18
 638 640  Arthur James         M70 (004/004) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:09:42
 639 21   Claire Field         F   (070/072) [Unattached]              01:10:20
 640 720  Helen Fish           F   (071/072) [Unattached]              01:10:25
 641 20   Luke Wendel          M   (087/087) [Unattached]              01:10:26
 642 959  Sarah Clough         F35 (041/042) [Unattached]              01:14:41
 643 980  Haydn Moody          M35 (066/066) [Unattached]              01:14:41
 644 639  Diane Aykroyd        F60 (004/004) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:14:52
 645 512  Rebecca Story        F   (072/072) [Unattached]              01:15:09
 646 5    Pauline Maclean      F45 (041/041) Emsleys                   01:15:39
 647 638  Clare Mason          F40 (048/048) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:16:25
 648 201  Nicky Shaw           F35 (042/042) Ackworth Road Runners     01:20:56
Copyright © 2010 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited