Back to race calendar

Mulgrave Run, Lythe, N. Yorkshire

5th July 2009

Results courtesy of Loftus & Whitby AC
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Surname:
Cat: Club:
PosNumForenameSurnameCatClubTime
1295LewisRODGERSMLoftus & Whitby AC00:55:10
2242JohnHUNTERMVLoftus & Whitby AC00:57:02
3241AlistairMACDONALDMVMorpeth Harriers & AC01:00:55
4213StevenBALDWINMScarborough AC01:01:50
5205SteveHARDYMLoftus & Whitby AC01:02:51
6216PeterMILBURNMVNewton Aycliffe AC01:04:38
7233GrantMORROWMVGalloway Harriers01:05:29
8111AngharadOWENFLoftus & Whitby AC01:06:10
9225JohnHILLMUnattached Athlete01:06:37
10209RobertWILLIAMSONMVLoftus & Whitby AC01:07:04
11223StuartBACKHOUSEMVScarborough AC01:07:16
12232TomHERBERTMLoftus & Whitby AC01:07:50
13204PhilipPAXMANMVYork Acorn01:08:11
14206StewartDARGEMVLoftus & Whitby AC01:09:44
15114JulieMASTROLONARDOFVLoftus & Whitby AC01:10:33
16236MichaelHETHERTONMVPickering Running Club01:11:07
17239JeffWINDERMVScarborough AC01:12:01
18208DaveHORNESSMVLoftus & Whitby AC01:12:56
19109SharonGAYTERFVNorth York Moors AC01:13:23
20237ChristopherWRIGHTMVNorth York Moors AC01:15:35
21201DarrenFAWCETTMLoftus & Whitby AC01:15:37
22221GarryTRILLOMVLoftus & Whitby AC01:15:41
23229PaulROBERTSMVUnattached Athlete01:16:17
24244MartinLINTONMVUnattached Athlete01:17:34
25230PeterBRIGGSMVLoftus & Whitby AC01:17:49
26218GeoffBINNSMVYork Acorn01:18:58
27234DanielGRIMSTEADMUnattached Athlete01:21:46
28240KevanNAYLORMVBarrow Runners01:21:49
29228JezMAKINMVUnattached Athlete01:22:10
30210JohnTATTERSALLMVYork Acorn01:23:02
31214IanROBINSONMVEsk Valley Fell01:23:07
32115LucyHARRISONFScarborough AC01:23:16
33220RussellBURTONMUnattached Athlete01:23:26
34103CarolMORRISONFVEasingwold Running Club01:23:45
35113SharronTOWNSMVQuakers Running Club01:23:48
36226CraigBRIDGEWOODMVScarborough AC01:25:04
37238DavidPARKEMVScarborough AC01:25:42
38110JaneKELLYFVUnattached Athlete01:26:09
39215PaulRICHARDSONMVYork Acorn01:26:11
40202DaveWARDMVPickering Running Club01:26:31
41227JimmyO'BRIENMVLoftus & Whitby AC01:26:56
42235DonaldABBOTMVLoftus & Whitby AC01:27:56
43106SusanDICKFLoftus & Whitby AC01:30:33
44211PatrickPARKSMVRedcar Running Club01:30:35
45212NickARTHURMVNorth Yorkshire Police01:31:33
46105CarolPALINFLoftus & Whitby AC01:32:13
47203BarrySINARMVAckworth Road Runners01:33:07
48102BernieWOODFVEasingwold Running Club01:34:37
49195GillianMENZIESFVUnattached Athlete01:37:04
50243MartinTHOMPSONMVUnattached Athlete01:38:25
51207RogerNICHOLLSMVEasingwold Running Club01:39:25
52112JuliaGRIMSTEADFVUnattached Athlete01:40:48
53224JohnFERGUSMVUnattached Athlete01:43:57
54231AlanPURVISMVElvet Striders01:49:43
Back to race calendar - Top of page