Back to race calendar - Roddlesworth Roller results - Printer friendly results

Daffodil Doddle, Abbey Village, Lancashire

8th March 2009

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTimeTag
1311001 Alan McKeownM15(001/008)Darwen Academy00:10:22BBRNH
2259002 Sam YatesM16(001/003)St. Augustine's RCHS00:10:28RIBBV
3301003 Jack GleaveM14(001/005)No school noted00:10:39WARR
4258004 Luke WatsonM16(002/003)St. Christopher's HS00:10:39RIBBV
5167005 Luke BettsM15(002/008)Parklands HS00:11:18CHORA
6260006 Will CapstickM15(003/008)Clitheroe RGS00:11:22RIBBV
7164007 Ryan SciaccaM13(001/006)Parklands HS00:11:24CHORA
8286008 Kieron MonaghanM15(004/008)Darwen Vale High School00:11:41BBRNH
9264009 Sam ButtersM14(002/005)St. Augustine's RCHS00:11:44RIBBV
10230010 Jack GarmoryM13(002/006)Turton HS00:11:56BOLTN
11158 001Elisabeth GreenwoodF10(001/016)Read CE Primary00:12:00BBRNH
12318011 Joe EllisonM13(003/006)Holy Cross RC High, Chorl00:12:06CHORA
13254012 Joe OldfieldM12(001/009)St Bedes RCHS Blackburn00:12:07RIBBV
14270013 Nathan TownsendM10(001/013)Rivington VA Primary00:12:25 
15262014 Lewis AuldM14(003/005)St. Augustine's RCHS00:12:33RIBBV
16226015 Edward HarknessM12(002/009)St Bedes RCHS Blackburn00:12:36BBRNH
17326016 Joseph Mason-BaxterM15(005/008)St. Christopher's HS00:12:39RIBBV
18163017 Adam SciaccaM13(004/006)Parklands HS00:12:41CHORA
19253 002Tess ParkinsonF15(001/006)Accrington Academy00:12:44RIBBV
20252 003Abbie ThistlethwaiteF15(002/006)St. Christopher's HS00:12:46RIBBV
21290018 James ShuttleworthM16(003/003)Worden Sports College00:12:47CHORH
22327 004Helen WallisF13(001/011)Clitheroe RGS00:12:51RIBBV
23248 005Lucy LennonF12(001/003)St. Augustine's RCHS00:12:53RIBBV
24322019 Killian A HamillM10(002/013)Westholme00:13:06BBRNH
25317020 Tony BoothM15(006/008)Parklands HS00:13:16CHORA
26955021 Adam CooperM11(001/005)Lever House Primary00:13:16CHORH
27287022 Matthew AuldM10(003/013)St Marys Clitheroe00:13:17RIBBV
28257 006Gabby CharnleyF14(001/003)Ribblesdale HS00:13:18RIBBV
29328023 Samuel CharnleyM10(004/013)St. Leonard's Langho00:13:23BBRNH
30344 007Alice AlcockF16(001/001)Bishop Rawstorne00:13:27CHORH
31272024 Joseph PearseM12(003/009)Clitheroe RGS00:13:31BBRNH
32315025 Michael MurrayM15(007/008)Wellfield High School00:13:39CHORA
33243 008Tyler ColderleyF13(002/011)Hesketh Fletcher High Sch00:13:41LEIGH
34239 009Bethany BlackwellF10(002/016)St Mary's Chorley00:13:43CHORH
35245 010Lauren O'MalleyF13(003/011)St Marys Leigh00:13:47LEIGH
36314026 Will TownsendM10(005/013)Claypool Primary00:13:48HRMI
37335 011Shara EdgarF13(004/011)Kingswood College00:13:49CHORH
38269027 Jacob KearneyM12(004/009)Turton HS00:13:49BOLTN
39274 012Polly PearseF10(003/016)St Peters Salesbury00:13:54BBRNH
40249 013Becky ShorrockF15(003/006)St. Augustine's RCHS00:13:55RIBBV
41265 014Helen ConlonF14(002/003)Clitheroe RGS00:13:59RIBBV
42169028 William MoynihanM11(002/005)All Saints ClaytonleMoors00:14:01HYNDB
43219029 Sean McCarthyM40(001/002)Unattached00:14:05 
44242 015Bryony MuttonF13(005/011)Bolton School00:14:06BOLTN
45255 016Laura NerenburgF13(006/011)Ribblesdale HS00:14:08RIBBV
46339 017Lucy CrostonF13(007/011)Bolton School00:14:13CHORA
47209030 Alistair HodgsonM13(005/006)Parklands HS00:14:14 
48222 018Fionnuala HartF10(004/016)St Mary's Chorley00:14:18CHORH
49293031 Jack MulliganM9(001/011)All Saints ClaytonleMoors00:14:19HYNDB
50179 019Heidi WalkerF10(005/016)High Lawn Sharples CP00:14:23BOLTN
51224032 Joseph LythM10(006/013)Bretherton Endowed00:14:24CHORH
52244 020Jade DoogueF8(001/010)Mesne Lea School, Walkden00:14:25BOLTN
53284033 Nathan SkinnerM12(005/009)Balshaw High School00:14:37CHORH
54234034 Harrison RawlinsonM9(002/011)Abbey Village School00:14:37 
55325 021Rachel CalowF15(004/006)Ribblesdale HS00:14:38RIBBV
56250 022Jayne AsheF15(005/006)Clitheroe RGS00:14:42RIBBV
57263 023Ellen DukeF13(008/011)Bowland High School00:14:45RIBBV
58256 024Alex ThistlethwaiteF13(009/011)St. Christopher's HS00:14:46RIBBV
59207 025Katie BuckinghamF11(001/006)St Wilfrids Blackburn00:14:46BBRNH
60342 026Ella CarterF14(003/003)Elton High School00:14:47BOLTR
61218035 Darius BlakeM9(003/011)Abbey Village School00:14:57 
62947 027Meghan AdamsonF10(006/016)St Mary's Chorley00:14:58CHORH
63283036 Bradley SkinnerM9(004/011)Leyland Methodist00:14:59CHORH
64946037 Jamie AdamsonM14(004/005)Holy Cross RC High, Chorl00:15:00 
65312038 Owen GaterellM9(005/011)Parbold Douglas00:15:04PPP
66268 028Olivia KearneyF10(007/016)Walmsley C of E00:15:05BOLTN
67297039 Patrick WatsonM9(006/011)No school noted00:15:09BOLTN
68233 029Robyn TaylorF9(001/008)High Lawn Sharples CP00:15:10BOLTN
69246 030Hannah O'MalleyF10(008/016)St. Richards00:15:18LEIGH
70370 031Leoni EdgarF13(010/011)Kingswood College00:15:20 
71320040 Jacob WatsonM12(006/009)St. Christopher's HS00:15:22 
72231 032Dannielle TongeF12(002/003)Little Lever High School00:15:30BOLTN
73178 033Abigail BoothF10(009/016)Clifton Primary00:15:31BOLTN
74221041 Daniel LeonardM10(007/013)St Josephs Anderton00:15:32CHORH
75273 034Esme PearseF8(002/010)St Peters Salesbury00:15:35BBRNH
76174042 David MerryM14(005/005)Parklands HS00:15:36 
77308 035Ben HackesonF13(011/011)Holy Cross RC High, Chorl00:15:39 
78154043 Lewis GarrattyM10(008/013)All Saints ClaytonleMoors00:15:58HYNDB
79298044 Jack WilkinsonM8(001/009)Redeemer (The) Blackburn00:15:59BBRNH
80340 036Hannah MacKenzieF10(010/016)Greenhill Primary00:16:09BOLTN
81193045 Joe WoodheadM10(009/013)Abbey Village School00:16:11 
82211046 Jack SutcliffeM12(007/009)Parklands HS00:16:12CHORH
83215 037Josie HullF12(003/003)St Michaels Chorley00:16:17 
84329 038Eleanor GrahamF9(002/008)Pendle Primary, Clitheroe00:16:19 
85247 039Katie OakleyF10(011/016)Unsworth Primary00:16:22BOLTN
86332047 Robert StonehouseM11(003/005)All Saints Wigan00:16:24 
87227048 Alan WhalleyM9(007/011)Abbey Village School00:16:25 
88338049 Martin CotterellM19(001/001)Unattached00:16:26 
89223050 Lorcan HartM8(002/009)St Mary's Chorley00:16:28 
90299 040Elizabeth CornforthF15(006/006)No school noted00:16:31 
91216051 Toby HullM11(004/005)Whittle le Woods St Johns00:16:32 
92210052 Sam SutcliffeM10(010/013)Abbey Village School00:16:32CHORH
93281053 Alec WoodsM8(003/009)Abbey Village School00:16:32 
94240054 Benedict DuxburyM9(008/011)St Chads00:16:34 
95205 041Juliette HowarthF10(012/016)High Lawn Sharples CP00:16:35 
96220 042Lauren HoltF8(003/010)St. Osmunds & St. Andrews00:16:36BOLTN
97300 043Georgia GreenhalghF9(003/008)No school noted00:16:42BOLTN
98313055 Conor McMylerM12(008/009)St James HS Bolton00:16:49 
99168 044Nicola MoynihanF6(001/005)All Saints ClaytonleMoors00:16:52HYNDB
100295056 Jamie HausermanM11(005/005)No school noted00:16:52BBRNH
101198057 Alex CheethamM7(001/004)Abbey Village School00:16:56 
102278058 Harry AndersonM10(011/013)Abbey Village School00:17:16 
103944059 Jamie MarlandM9(009/011)St Matthews Little Lever00:17:36BOLTN
104160 045Rebecca DewhurstF9(004/008)All Saints ClaytonleMoors00:17:37HYNDB
105228060 Vincent WardaleM8(004/009)Abbey Village School00:17:50 
106162 046Ashleigh BroadbentF9(005/008)All Saints ClaytonleMoors00:18:05HYNDB
107292 047Lucinda MulliganF10(013/016)All Saints ClaytonleMoors00:18:06HYNDB
108241061 Dominic DuxburyM13(006/006)Holy Cross RC High, Chorl00:18:07 
109157 048Katie HoyleF8(004/010)Hambleton Primary School00:18:11 
110235062 John RawlinsonM6(001/004)Abbey Village School00:18:12 
111319063 Anthony WatsonM45(001/001)Unattached00:18:14 
112217064 Miles HullM9(010/011)Whittle le Woods St Johns00:18:15 
113208 049Caitlin MolloyF6(002/005)Abbey Village School00:18:26 
114343 050Nina CarterF9(006/008)Greenhill Primary00:18:28BOLTR
115303065 James EllwoodM10(012/013)No school noted00:18:28 
116346 051Jenny UnsworthF10(014/016)St. Joseph's Withnell00:18:28 
117267 052Abigail CoxF11(002/006)St. Joseph's Withnell00:18:28 
118345066 Liam KealeyM10(013/013)St. Joseph's Withnell00:18:30 
119155 053Bethany GarrattyF8(005/010)All Saints ClaytonleMoors00:18:41HYNDB
120945 054Nicola BamberF11(003/006)Coupe Green C P00:18:42 
121176 055Grace UnsworthF8(006/010)Abbey Village School00:18:43 
122204067 Owen HodgkinsonM8(005/009)Abbey Village School00:18:44 
123203068 Allan HodkinsonM40(002/002)Unattached00:18:47 
124377 056Amy WykeF10(015/016)Parbold Douglas00:18:57PPP
125236069 Ben RawlinsonM4(001/002)Abbey Village School00:19:20 
126229 057Rebecca OrrellF11(004/006)Coupe Green C P00:19:30BBRNH
127161070 Mark C HaworthM6(002/004)St Dunstans RC Primary00:19:45RROSE
128202 058Alice WrightF8(007/010)Abbey Village School00:19:50 
129185 059Hannah DochertyF8(008/010)Abbey Village School00:19:59 
130279071 Tom AndersonM9(011/011)Abbey Village School00:20:01 
131181072 Isaac SimmoniteM5(001/005)Abbey Village School00:20:05 
132316073 Louis MettersM5(002/005)St. George's CE Primary00:20:08 
133238074 Liam BlackwellM6(003/004)St Mary's Chorley00:20:11 
134307 060Emily WalshF7(001/004)Abbey Village School00:20:19 
135225 061Louisa HarknessF7(002/004)St. Edwards RC Primary00:20:23 
136275 062Lily TaylorF11(005/006)St Mary's Chorley00:20:26CHORH
137321 063Julian WalshF7(003/004)Ansdell Primary00:20:26 
138166075 Denholm BiddellM5(003/005)Albrighton Prim, Wolv.00:20:27 
139171076 Daniel BettsM12(009/009)Parklands HS00:20:35CHORA
140306 064Rebecca WalshF11(006/006)Abbey Village School00:20:35 
141289077 Elliot LongworthM7(002/004)No school noted00:20:40 
142214 065Jill HargreavesF35(001/003)Unattached00:20:51BOLTN
143165078 Ethan Temple-BettsM6(004/004)Scorton Primary00:20:53 
144280079 Oliver HallamM8(006/009)Abbey Village School00:20:58 
145177080 Matthew UnsworthM15(008/008)No school noted00:20:59 
146294 066Tina HoltF40(001/001)Unattached00:21:21BOLTN
147184081 Niklas BlakeM8(007/009)Abbey Village School00:21:22 
148201082 David WhiteM4(002/002)Abbey Village School00:21:29 
149291083 William MulliganM8(008/009)All Saints ClaytonleMoors00:21:52HYNDB
150199 067Lucy CheethamF5(001/005)Abbey Village School00:21:55 
151237 068Skye SumnerF5(002/005)Abbey Village School00:22:16 
152217  duplicated at 112 (n/a) 00:23:03 
153200084 Thomas FlitcroftM7(003/004)Lowercroft00:23:18BOLTN
154310 069Ria BrightF41(001/001)Unattached00:23:20 
155296 070Jasmine HowarthF6(003/005)No school noted00:23:22BOLTN
156302 071Angela PillingF50(001/001)Unattached00:23:23BOLTN
157277 072Lily SmithF5(003/005)Abbey Village School00:23:24 
158276 073Ann SmithF35(002/003)Unattached00:23:25 
159282 074Ella WoodsF5(004/005)Abbey Village School00:23:26 
160333085 Michael StonehouseM7(004/004)St Wilfreds Standish00:23:33 
161172 075Kate JamesF7(004/004)Abbey Village School00:24:07 
162206 076Abbie MartinF5(005/005)Howick00:24:07 
163194086 Patrick CraigM8(009/009)Abbey Village School00:24:22 
164189087 Sam KenmareM5(004/005)Abbey Village School00:24:45 
165191088 Anthony KenmareM(001/003)Unattached00:24:45 
166195 077Sian CraigF6(004/005)Abbey Village School00:25:14 
167186 078Jackie LathamF(001/001)Unattached00:25:15 
168187089 Ben LathamM5(005/005)Abbey Village School00:25:16 
169197 079Erin NewmanF4(001/001)Abbey Village School00:25:25 
170323 080Katie MidgleyF9(007/008)Abbey Village School00:26:13 
171305 081Leah TurnerF10(016/016)Abbey Village School00:26:13 
172324 082Emma MidgelyF17(001/001)Unattached00:26:14 
173?   -unknown- (n/a) 00:26:42 
174213 083Keisha KnightF6(005/005)St. Paul's Adlington00:26:55 
175212090 Stephen KnightM(002/003)Abbey Village School00:26:57 
176182 084Mollie HillerF9(008/008)Abbey Village School00:27:29 
177309 085Isobel OdelolaF8(009/010)Withnell Fold00:29:04 
178341 086Ariane HughesF8(010/010)Abbey Village School00:30:32 
179173091 Nigel JamesM(003/003)Abbey Village School00:30:34 
180266092 Harvey WilcoxM3(001/001)Clifton Lodge Nursery00:31:18 
181190 087Freya KenmareF3(001/001)Abbey Village School00:31:55 
182192 088Lynn KenmareF35(003/003)Unattached00:31:55 

Copyright © 2009 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page - Roddlesworth Roller results