Back to race calendar

Arncliffe Fete "4", N. Yorkshire

8th August 2009

Results courtesy of Mike Critchley
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNameCatClubTime
1Willy SmithMKeighley & Craven20.58
2Jack ThompsonMPendle AC22.30
3Tony LambertMSwaledale22.37
4David ShawM40Keighley & Craven22.52
5Peter RiglerMNorth Devon23.07
6James CraigM 23.17
7Mark KnowlesMKeighley & Craven23.24
8Vincent ProcterMKeighley & Craven23.46
9Rachel JonesW35Unattached24.07
10Ian RowbothamM50Ilkley24.16
11Josie HodgettsWOtley AC24.20
12Chris BreakellM45Lancaster & Morecombe24.27
13Shaun JordanM55Bingley24.28
14Liam SpencerMKeighley & Craven24.35
15Helen GloverWKeighley & Craven24.57
16Glenn CostinMEast Chshire Harriers25.02
17Dick BallantineM40Keighley & Craven25.24
18Andrew BrettM40Keighley & Craven25.26
19Paul CalderbankM45Sale25.27
20Erika JohnsonW35Swaledale26.02
21Craig WorleyMKippax Harriers26.15
22John KellyM45Penny Lane Striders26.16
23Russ FairhurstM45Keighley & Craven26.22
24Steve CarterM55Keighley & Craven26.32
25Edward EastMBaildon RRC26.59
26Robert WilsonM50Unattached27.21
27Patrick TurtonM45Unattached27.25
28Paul WatersM40Saffron Striders27.48
29David FisherMUnattached28.23
30Matthew GarntMSkipton AC28.42
31Ian LewisMKeighley & Craven28.50
32Terry LonerganM60Sale28.59
33Joseph MazurkeMUnattached30.00
34Judy HowellsW35Wharfedale Harriers30.00
35David FoxM50Otley AC30.01
36Elizabeth GraysonW40Skyrac AC30.07
37Stephen WilbyM55Queensbury RC30.42
38Keith SmithM50Unattached30.46
39Robert GrovesM50Unattached31.05
40David BedfordM45Denby Dale Travellers31.09
41Mathew LorentoMUnattached31.15
42Martin CampbellMUnattached31.20
43Elizabeth SowterW45Swaledale31.24
44Debbie BlandW55Skyrac AC31.43
45Neil FairburnM45Baildon RRC31.52
46Lynn WhittakerW45Wharfedale Harriers32.30
47Valerie CostinW55Skipton AC32.40
48Rosalind BedfordW45Denby Dale Travellers32.54
49Michelle KellyW50Penny Lane Striders32.59
50Elizabeth MitchellW50Halifax Harriers33.49
51Glenis SpeakW55Northern Vets33.55
52Steven HodgsonMArncliffe34.09
53Gay LearyW55Halifax Harriers34.24
54David JamesMUnattached34.39
55Neil DysonM65North York Moors34.49
56Helen BrettW40Keighley & Craven35.42
57Beverley HardieW35Keighley & Craven35.46
58Judith EllisW45Keighley & Craven36.19
59Harry CashM65Unattached37.12
60John DevlinM65Unattached37.13
61Pat LonerganW60Ilkley37.31
62Anastasia LincolnW50Idle AC37.48
63Brian HugillM40Wharfedale Harriers38.17
64Elizabeth DugganW60Unattached38.29
65Samantha KnowlesWKeighley & Craven43.42
66Douglas ToothM65Ripon43.44
67Vicky YoungW50Unattached44.04
68Anna SaundersWUnattached47.56
69Nicola BondWChapel Allerton47.56
70Rohan AkersMUnattached47.56
Back to year index - Top of page