Back to year calendar

Spilsby Show 6, Lincolnshire

8th July 2006

Results courtesy of Stuart Cragg
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubTime
1334Matthew ClappMSRedhill Road Runners33:22
2275Paul JacksonMSLouth AC34:47
3323Nick MarshMSLouth AC34:49
4332Dean HoultonMV40Nene Vally Harriers36:28
5293Garry PerkinsMV50Scunthorpe & District AC36:37
6280Christian AtkinMSCleethorpes AC36:53
7267John ElvidgeMV40Rotherham Harriers36:59
8281Nigel BoothMV45Unattached37:26
9364Jud KirkMV45Bedfordshire & County37:32
10322Colin RichardsonMV40Unattached37:34
11345Paul McKendreyMSCumberland AC38:03
12292Jarratt PerkinsMSScunthorpe & District AC38:15
13284Keith VickersMV45Louth AC38:34
14359Kenny HunterMSSheffield Triathlon Club38:34
15263Adrian MartinMSFenland RC38:35
16320Myc OvertonMV50Unattached38:53
17327Andrew HartleyMV50Louth AC39:20
18302Mick CaseyMV55Barnsley AC40:19
19326Robert HowseMSMablethorpe RC40:25
20348William ProutMV50Salford Met AC40:33
21307Richard TitchmarshMV60Lincoln Wellington AC40:38
22357Jane ClarkeFV35Lincoln Wellington AC40:42
23278Simon EnglandMSUnattached40:56
24361Patrick PorterMV40Saxilby Road Runnera41:04
25254Ged ForsterMV45QEGS Horncastle41:05
26351Pete CrowMV45Louth AC41:11
27338Martin PrestMV45Sleaford Striders41:22
28346Stephen GoldthorpeMV40Unattached41:31
29313Helen McLoughlinFSCleethorpes AC41:44
30337Simon GregoryMSKillamarsh Kestrels42:05
31269Julian AtkinMSCleethorpes AC42:20
32288Paul HannahMV50Stamford Striders42:28
33339Kevin HarrisonMV50Louth AC42:37
34329Peter HolmesMV45Unattached42:41
35304Janine StonesFV35Mablethorpe RC42:43
36270Matt HolmesMSUnattached43:01
37335Phillip JacksonMV45Louth AC43:09
38356Ross KewMV40Mablethorpe RC43:18
39362David TaylorMV45Sleaford Town Runners43:24
40291Karl AubreyMV55Sleaford Striders43:48
41296Emma BenfieldFSLouth AC43:53
42333Susan TaylorFV35Unattached44:11
43300Ivan BlockMV45Unattached44:19
44301David LittleMSMablethorpe RC44:25
45311Simon WrightMSHartsholme Runners44:25
46355Alan HewittMV40Lakeside Lincoln44:26
47 Paul HolmesMUnattached44:29
48340Ginny WilleyFSMiddleton Harriers44:31
49242Keith LambMSMablethorpe RC44:37
50253Michael AshmoreMSWSEH Ath44:58
51274Joanne SheddenFSLouth AC44:59
52282Kevin HoughtonMSUnattached45:06
53315Maurice FoxonMV60Wolds Veterans RC45:22
54248Terry WelbourneMV45Unattached45:45
55260Daniel ThickettMSUnattached45:51
56268Adrian CarderMV50Unattached45:55
57294Mark CrellinMV40Wolds Veterans RC46:02
58243Caroline BurrowsFSSleaford Town Runners46:07
59328Debbie HolmesFV45Boston & District AC46:18
60367Craig AdlardMUnattached46:20
61312Ivan DickensMV50Unattached46:36
62287Amanda HannahFV35Stamford Striders46:50
63331Sonny CraggMU18Unattached46:55
64262Pasquale RuggieroMV40Fenland RC47:17
65353Graeme PowerMV40Lakeside Lincoln47:24
66330Ken JacksonMV60Louth AC47:49
67325Sheryl ThorpeFSMablethorpe RC47:54
68255Peter StevensMV65Cleethorpes AC48:26
69347Geoff ClarkMV50Louth AC48:27
70314Rosalind TreadwellFV45Lincoln & District Runners48:36
71368Travis HerbertsMU18Unattached48:44
72238Julie ToshFV40Womens Running Network48:47
73237Eleanor OxbyFV55Womens Running Network48:48
74246David KingMV40Stubbington Green Runners48:59
75318John SmithMV60Wolds Veterans RC49:01
76303Malcolm SimonsMV65Cleethorpes AC49:03
77341Anne GilroyFV50Lincoln Wellington AC49:12
78266Douglas BakerMV60Eastern Vets49:20
79350Gillian ToFV35Mablethorpe RC49:37
80319Sheila WrightFV35Unattached49:40
81305Robert WilkinsonMSUnattached49:41
82256James Christian-IlettMV40Unattached50:14
83286Eddie Patey-DillamoreMV60Unattached51:01
84343Steve DickinsonMV40Lincoln & District RC51:10
85360Daniel CobbMU18Unattached51:19
86352Siobhan WellerFSUnattached51:26
87342Pete GoyMV40Unattached51:31
88308Mark CartledgeMV45Hawthornes Harriers51:45
89321Daniel SmithMU18Unattached52:02
90261Ron CharlesworthMV55Unattached52:09
91317Alan HolidayMV65North Eastern Vets52:35
92273David EltonMV40Unattached53:05
93336Julie KitchenFV35Lakeside Lincoln53:05
94310Stanley ThorntonMV65Sleaford Striders53:25
95297Tom CraikMV70Northern Vets AC53:32
96234Emma CrosslandFV35Womens Running Network53:35
97309John HortonMV65Unattached54:19
98244Lauren GatesFSUnattached54:28
99363Sarah BurlinsonFV40Unattached54:30
100316Clifford ScottMV50Unattached54:33
101277Andrew LakeMV45Unattached55:45
102233Emma CredlandFSLouth AC55:53
103251Linda LawsFV45Louth AC55:53
104258Denise CantFV40Louth AC55:53
105289Karen SimpsonFV35Unattached56:16
106306Lucy TitchmarshFSUnattached56:32
107358Matt TuckMV40Unattached58:15
108259Gregory EptonMV40Unattached58:24
109290Andy RedgardMV40Unattached59:18
110349Margaret SmithFV50Chapel Allerton59:50
111354Brent PeppardMSLakeside Lincoln59:53
112240Karen KaneFV45Womens Running Network61:35
113344Pete HaywardMV60Sleaford Striders63:15
114366Charlott DunnFSUnattached67:28
115265Janice BakerFV55Eastern Vets68:27
116365Claire DougallFSUnattached71:14
Top of Page