Back to year calendar

Ryedale Run 10.75, Malton, North Yorkshire

16th September 2007

Results courtesy of Sylvia Milson
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Club:
PosNumberNameClubTime
11Darran BiltonLeeds City AC00:55:10
2142John KetleyCity of Hull AC01:07:56
349Becky PentyYork Acorn01:08:33
4101Steve StoreyPenistone Footpath Runners01:08:40
5139G. RussellLowfell RC01:09:03
6134Ian MacDonaldSan Domenica RRC01:09:52
717Mark HarneyYork Acorn01:10:04
8123Zack WelbournCity of Hull01:10:26
977Robert McWilliamSelby Striders01:10:30
1046John HillN/A01:11:21
1122Bridget CoomberDenby Dale01:11:24
12143Simon JonesN/A01:11:51
1347Chris AllenScarborough AC01:12:48
142Timothy HaasHarrogate AC01:13:04
1511Gordon GibbN/A01:13:58
1620Stephen SaundersSelby Striders01:14:03
1723Stuart YatesDenby Dale01:14:06
1878Dan GilbankPickering RC01:14:38
1967Martin SmithKnavesmire Harriers01:15:02
2090Andrew TateBeverley AC01:16:04
21130Gary CarlisleN/A01:16:08
2288Mark NurseWithernsea Harriers01:16:13
23126Harold DobsonYork Knavesmire01:16:44
2485Claire FowlerLoftus01:17:11
2583Robert PotterLoftus01:17:29
2666Kevin WardPickering RC01:18:24
27111Stuart DuffN/A01:18:31
2899Frank KitsonPickering RC01:18:42
2976Adrian WilfordPickering RC01:18:55
30141Tony SharpeDenby Dale01:19:46
3144Sue SimpsonHarrogate AC01:19:55
3237Colin UttersonYork Acorn01:20:07
3370Ian CarrN/A01:20:18
3492John KnowlesYork Acorn01:20:49
3531Mark DenisonN/A01:21:03
3691Robin RutterYork Knavesmire01:21:11
3795Colin LeaYork Knavesmire01:21:13
38144Brian DavisN/A01:21:16
39120Danny MilesYork Postal01:21:42
40129John HolliwellN/A01:22:28
4143Charles WeatherillRoad Runners Club01:22:44
4233Andrew JohnsonN/A01:22:59
4318Andy BrokehurenN/A01:23:02
4415Diana WaiteStainland Lions01:23:05
PlaceNoNameClubTime
4516David WaiteStainland Lions01:23:06
46148Nicholas SwearmanHarrogate Harriers01:23:07
474Colin DewsburyDewsbury Road Runners01:23:19
4852James BloorN/A01:23:31
49135Frances WilliamsCity of York Harriers01:23:34
50124Tim WelbourneCity of York Harriers01:23:44
5196David DartonN/A01:24:37
527Jonathon TeesdaleN/A01:24:39
536Kelly McDonaldScarborough AC01:24:39
54138Chris GreenScarborough AC01:25:00
5582Craig BridgewoodScarborough AC01:25:36
56146Kevin LeonardN/A01:25:48
57150George SmithPickering RC01:26:41
5871Glenn BrooksN/A01:27:08
5926John BrierleyN/A01:27:09
60137Steve JackN/A01:27:30
61118David EdwardsScunthorpe AC01:28:07
6229Diane HudsonScunthorpe AC01:28:17
6381Edwin WilsonScunthorpe AC01:28:30
6427Pauline BartlifN/A01:29:36
6584Bridget HoustonPickering RC01:30:05
6689Jayne DaleBeverley RC01:30:23
6775Louise BrennanYork Knavesmire01:30:33
6869Emma GradwellYork Knavesmire01:30:57
69131Amanda WelchN/A01:31:36
70149Paul SmithN/A01:31:43
71136Chris KershawYork Acorn01:31:46
7255Bill HicksDenby Dale01:32:21
7312Sally CampbellDenby Dale01:32:40
7428Kirstine DemangeotN/A01:33:07
75145Glen DewsburyN/A01:33:16
7657George WoodHarrogate AC01:33:20
7774Paula CoatesN/A01:33:56
78119John EdwardsSpenborough AC01:34:17
79133Peter ScanlonSpenborough AC01:35:41
80116Neal ShotterKirkstall Harriers01:35:41
8142Ian AndersonScarborough AC01:35:52
82140Pauline HighleyN/A01:35:57
8368Sydney YoungstonPickering RC01:36:16
8439Rosaland BedfordDenby Dale01:36:20
85110Karen BurnettPickering RC01:36:46
86117David ShipleyRoad Runners01:37:21
87125Dave ReevesRoad Runners01:37:38
8844Sue SimpsonHarrogate AC01:37:49
PlaceNumberNameClubTime
8961Peter WoodRoad Runners01:37:58
90122Andy PierceN/A01:37:59
9158John GoodsonYork Acorn01:38:00
923Fay JessopPocklington01:38:04
9341Malcolm RichardsonPocklington01:38:33
9445John FergusN/A01:38:51
9540Simon BarlowN/A01:39:25
9679Shirley TyrellRoad Runners01:39:53
97121David AndrewRoad Runners01:40:48
9835Tony WardHull01:40:52
9994Jackie Hardman Hull01:41:27
100113Tracey GoodisonHull01:42:42
101114Simon WoffindinN/A01:42:42
102147Nigel ChristisonN/A01:43:22
10380Graham HampshireN/A01:46:52
10450Johanne SpittleYork Acorn01:47:28
10553Amanda HayesN/A01:48:23
10621Russell SmallwoodN/A01:49:25
10754Sophie BealeYork Acorn01:49:55
108115Jill StocksKirkstall Harriers01:50:50
10960Amanda WoodKirkstall Harriers01:51:05
110112Ken WoofindinN/A01:52:07
11187Jane DixonYork Acorn01:52:28
11264David HarrisonN/A01:53:26
113128Una BradleyN/A01:53:46
114127Hilary WalkerN/A01:53:46
11598Sandra StewartN/A01:53:46
11672Ann FowlerN/A01:55:03
11773Cedric FowlerHarrogate AC01:55:03
1189Vivian FraserN/A01:57:20
11934Alison DentN/A01:57:44
12025Karen BentonN/A01:58:09
12124Helen ThirkleN/A01:58:11
12230Jennifer DennisonSelby01:58:49
12319Carol SaundersSelby02:04:01
124132Vanessa VeyseyYork Knavesmire02:09:54
12563Martin WelldonN/A02:10:10
1265Stuart EvansPocklington02:13:22
1278Jackie EvansPocklington02:13:22
12893Georgina ParkinsonN/A02:37:57
Back to year index - Top of page