Back to year calendar

Ravenstonedale Red 10k, Kirkby Stephen, Cumbria

24th November 2007

Results submitted by Fraser Livesey
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNameCatClubTime
1Jim BullamanMNorth Yorks Moors AC00:34:18
2Tom TippingMV40Helm Hill00:34:21
3Tony Lambert MSwaledale00:34:36
4Steve MurdochMV45Eden Runners00:36:08
5Stephen MoffatMV50Howgill Harriers00:37:04
6Russell Collins MV40Barnard Castle00:37:24
7John ChaplinMV50Chorley Harriers00:37:31
8David CraystonMV40Dallam00:37:41
9Paul NeildMBowland FR00:37:43
10Dick GorstMV40Kendal AC00:37:49
11Geoff ScottMV45U/A00:38:06
12Stuart SmithMSwaledale00:38:47
13Hadyn DaviesMV40U/A00:38:50
14Martin RandallMNewton Aycliffe00:38:51
15Robert BulmanMV40 00:38:55
16Aly RawFV40Bingley00:38:58
17Paul AllcockMV40U/A00:39:02
18Paul McKendreyMV40Cumberland AC00:39:05
19Peter ChapperMV45Blaydon Harriers00:39:23
20Paul KellyMV50Darlington Harriers00:39:29
21Peter MilburnMV45Newton Aycliffe00:39:54
22Hossen YousefianMV50Stockport Harriers00:40:07
23David OwensMV55Keswick AC00:40:08
24Phillip BrookMStockport Harriers00:40:11
25Phillip CooperMHowgill Harriers00:40:24
26Glen OgdenMV40Tyne & Wear Fireservice00:40:32
27Marl AshburnMU/A00:40:44
28Matthew WilsonMU/A00:40:52
29Ian McDougal MV40Cumberland AC00:40:57
30Mark ElliotMV50Teesdale AC00:41:51
31Peter BinghamMV45Keswick AC00:42:00
32Fraser LiveseyMV45Howgill Harriers00:42:13
33David GarlickMV55U/A00:42:26
34Kate AyresFV45Ambleside AC00:42:45
35David CooperMPudsey Pacers00:42:56
36Frank ReddingtonMV55Spenborough & District00:42:57
37Ian NeilMV45Darlington Harriers00:42:59
38Adam CorlettMU/A00:43:26
39Shaun RobertsMV50Elvet Striders00:43:29
40Dougals LeitchMV40Kinross Road Runners00:43:36
41Simon RavenMV45U/A00:43:39
42Marcus BishopMU/A00:43:49
43Graham RooneyMU/A00:43:52
44Jack RobertsonMV60Otley AC00:44:00
45Ron PounderMV45U/A00:44:32
46Trevor WaltonMV45Howgill Harriers00:44:57
47James McGheeMV45Billingham00:45:07
48Peter IonMV60Kendal AC00:45:14
49David ThomilsonMV60Lochaber AC00:45:16
50Tracy HunterFSwaledale00:45:19
51Matt CawoodMU/A00:45:37
52David BulmanMV40Helm Hill00:45:42
53Steve WalshMV55Warrignton RR00:45:50
54Richard PorrelliMHowgill Harriers00:45:57
55Mike HillMV50Cumberland FR00:46:00
56Peter RowleyMV50Quafers Running Club00:46:02
57Ruth StickingsFV40Howgill Harriers00:46:04
58Ian BakerMV50Howgill Harriers00:46:07
59Allun LewisMV50U/A00:46:08
60Sue LawsFV50U/A00:46:09
61Paul LearoudMU/A00:46:09
62Susan MilburnFV45Newton Aycliffe00:46:12
63Elizabeth SowterFV45Swaledale00:46:13
64Sally HannahFHowgill Harriers00:46:38
65David BurkeMV45Swaledale00:46:40
66Errick HannahMV50Cumberland AC00:46:49
67Adele RoachFV45Howgill Harriers00:46:56
68Clare FearnsFU/A00:47:01
69Bernard MusgraveMV55Howgill Harriers00:47:16
70Clare StewartFV55Swaledale00:47:55
71Kath RobertshawFV60Otley AC00:48:17
72Julia SteeleFCrook & District00:48:25
73Dave RobsonMV55Elvet Striders00:48:52
74Cheryl MoffatFHowgill Harriers00:49:14
75Anthony TurnerMV45Border Harriers00:49:16
76Samantha AyresFCumberland FR00:49:39
77Gordon BoothMV70Longwood Harriers00:49:45
78Jenny CooperFPudsey Pacers00:49:48
79Simon CordineMU/A00:49:56
80Jeremy ShawMV40Darlington Harriers00:49:58
81Rhiannon JonesFCumberland FR00:50:09
82Kate StaceyFU/A00:50:09
83Janye BlandFV40Howgill Harriers00:50:20
84John ChapmanMV45Howgill Harriers00:50:32
85Caroline BrettFU/A00:50:34
86Philip BaxterMV45U/A00:50:43
87Andrew LeachMHowgill Harriers00:50:49
88LisaFElleray00:50:50
89Pauline TysonFV40Howgill Harriers00:50:56
90Brian NicholsonMV60Kendal AC00:51:07
91Richard TicknerMV50Cumberland FR00:51:16
92Richard ClaydenMV60Border Harriers00:51:43
93Jayme MorganMU/A00:51:32
94Lindsay OgleMV50Darlington Harriers00:51:54
95Hannah PlewsFU/A00:51:56
96Julia RichardsonFV40Howgill Harriers00:52:00
97Helen WhithamFV45FRA00:52:12
98Joshua LindsayMU/A00:52:15
99Litini NewcombeFV40Howgill Harriers00:52:19
100Roger JobsonMV55U/A00:52:50
101Jonathon WhithamMV40U/A00:52:54
102Jim ColdwellMU/A00:53:08
103Helen LawFV45Swaledale00:53:11
104Natasha WalshFU/A00:53:34
105Mark WalshMKendal AC00:53:35
106Alistair GarnerMU/A00:53:36
107Susan HammondFEden Runners00:53:48
108Mark ColemanMV45U/A00:54:06
109Kev KendalMTrail Runners Assoc00:54:17
110Conrad SlaterMV70Kendal AC00:54:20
111Linda TurnbullFV50Swadale RR00:54:33
112Menna LewisFV50Howgill Harriers00:54:35
113Graham MiddletonMV55U/A00:54:37
114Jo LadeFHowgill Harriers00:54:41
115Nicky ButlerFV40Keswick AC00:54:56
116Victoria RhodesFU/A00:55:01
117Stephen ToullentireMV50U/A00:55:05
118Cathrine WaldramFHowgill Harriers00:55:14
119Marion BrynoeFV45Darlington Harriers00:55:17
120Jane AlmondFU/A00:55:32
121Liz AllinsonFU/A00:55:35
122Rib NicholsonFU/A00:55:36
123Alyson ClarkFU/A00:55:36
124Andy JacksonMU/A00:55:48
125Jonathan AveyardMU/A00:55:49
126Bryan PycroftMV60FRA00:56:32
127Sheila ElyFV60Longwood Harriers00:56:37
128Sharon CoatesFV45Howgill Harriers00:56:44
129Mary Carnegie BrownFV45Swaledale Road Runners00:56:56
130John FraserMV40U/A00:57:53
131Mark AngusMU/A00:57:54
132Vivienne Forster FV40U/A00:58:44
133Mauren NelsonFV40U/A00:58:53
134Alan McIverMV40U/A00:59:16
135Jenni McIverFU/A00:59:17
136Joyce LawFV40U/A00:59:45
137Steve CryerMV60U/A01:00:27
138Sue VicaryFV45Pocklington01:00:40
139Caroline OryFU/A01:00:47
140David GatelyMV40U/A01:01:02
141Luke HankinsMU/A01:01:07
142Jessica SinfeldFU/A01:01:49
143Kevin ChaplowMV40U/A01:08:36
144Jim AveyardMV55U/A01:12:41
Back to year calendar - Top of page