Back to year calendar

Queens Head 5k (approx), Belper, Derbyshire

27th December 2007

Results courtesy of David Denton
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Surname:
Cat: Club:
PosForenameSurnameCatClubTime
1AshleySABINMNotts AC00:15:39
2JamesMETCALFEMYork Acorn00:15:56
3TomBISHOPMDerby AC00:16:23
4NickGRIMERMNene Valley Harriers00:16:35
5DavidJORDANM40Heanor RC00:16:42
6JoshuaMOODYMMatlock AC00:16:52
7PaulDODSWORTHMWarrington AC00:16:53
8DouglasROSSM40Mansfield H & AC00:17:04
9DavidBISHOPMDerby AC00:17:07
10PaulTIMMONSM40Ripley RC00:17:10
11AlanSEAMERM40Long Eaton RC00:17:11
12JohnKNIBBM40Derby AC00:17:20
13JamesWARDM40Derby AC00:17:26
14LaurenKELLYMBournmouth AC00:17:30
15LeePRIDMOREMDerby University00:17:40
16CraigSABINM40Leicester Coritanian00:17:48
17DominicPRATTMDSW Darmstadt Germany00:17:53
18JohnBIRCHM40Long Eaton RC00:18:28
19ChrisROWEM40Matlock AC00:18:39
20ColinMEEM50South Derbyshire RC00:18:52
21NicoleBESTWDSW Darmstadt Germany00:18:57
22IanATKINSM40Long Eaton RC00:18:58
23JohnHEWITTM40Glossopdale H00:19:01
24MarkTOMLINSONMRipley RC00:19:11
25RobinFLETCHERM50North Derbyshire RC00:19:14
26PhilABBOTTMLong Eaton RC00:19:20
27JaikPICKFORDMLong Eaton RC00:19:26
28RogerMORGANM50Belper Harriers00:19:29
29MartinHARVEYM50Bell Harp Hornets00:19:31
30JohnCANNONM40North Derbyshire RC00:19:34
31GrahamWHITTMLong Eaton RC00:19:36
32TrevorHISCOXM40Mansfield H & AC00:19:39
33MartinPENNYMRipley RC00:19:51
34SteveLEAFEM40Unattached00:19:57
35NeilHANCOCKMShelton Striders00:20:00
36HowardFORDMUnattached00:20:05
37TomPRATTMLeeds & Bradford TC00:20:06
38DuncanSTAMPMUnattached00:20:06
39StephenGOLDTHORPEM40Unattached00:20:27
40JohnTAYLORM40Rolls Royce H00:20:29
41HelenUTRIDGEWUnattached00:20:46
42DavidWILSONM50Longton Harriers00:21:03
43JohnHAYM40Long Eaton RC00:21:07
44ScottBOOTHROYDM40Unattached00:21:10
45FionaGILBERTWMatlock AC00:21:11
46LauraGRIMERWNene Valley Harriers00:21:16
47KarlTIETZM50Ripley RC00:21:25
48AndyBAINESMBlackwell & Dist AC00:21:26
49GeoffreyBEATTIEM50Steel City Striders00:21:27
50GregRICEMUnattached00:21:29
51JosephGOLDTHORPEJMCity of Sheffield AC00:21:36
52JennyCHAMBERSW50Hallamshire Harriers00:21:36
53AndrewHALLMBell Harp Hornets00:21:39
54ShaunBURTONM40Long Eaton RC00:21:40
55DavidGOULDM50Trail Runners Assoc00:21:41
56EmilySTAMPWUnattached00:21:48
57PhilipHARRIESMDerby AC00:21:51
58PaulBURCHELLM40Trail Runners Assoc00:21:54
59TerrySHEPHERDM50Ripley RC00:21:59
60WayneMOOREMShelton Striders00:22:03
61ColinBOSTOCKM50Long Eaton RC00:22:16
62LucyHOLMESWRipley RC00:22:26
63EleanorROBINSONW60Ripley RC00:22:39
64AlanCOXONM50North Derbyshire RC00:23:05
65FelixNICHOLLSJMBelper Harriers00:23:12
66CarolBEATTIEW50Steel City Striders00:23:14
67JamesNAYLORM40Bell Harp Hornets00:23:40
68PeterLONGM50Rolls Royce H00:23:57
69JudithMARRIOTTW40Shelton Striders00:24:04
70DavidSTAMPM60Unattached00:25:06
71DavidSINNOTTM50Saddleworth RC00:25:11
72NicolaLONGWBurton AC00:25:29
73AdrianPERKINM60Salford Mets00:25:29
74LeoMCGANGOLEM50Longton Harriers00:25:36
75AnneCOOKWRipley RC00:25:43
76ColinWEBSTERMRipley RC00:25:56
77AntheaPAGEW40Belper Harriers00:26:08
78BethBOOTHROYDJWUnattached00:26:14
79PhilipNICHOLLSM40Belper Harriers00:26:28
80SheridanISLANDWUnattached00:26:54
81DavidNICHOLLSM40Belper Harriers00:27:05
82DianeARTHURW40Unattached00:28:40
83JackieCOWANW40Unattached00:29:01
84LisaGIDLEYW40Unattached00:29:01
85BillLOCKETTM60Longton Harriers00:30:30
86KellyJACKSONWFetcheveryone RC00:31:01
Back to year calendar - Top of page