Back to year calendar

Nicola's 5, Canvey Island, Essex

29th April 2007

Results courtesy of Stephen Kemp - updated 11/5/07
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatWalkClubTime
1195Crispian BloomfieldMu40 Billericay Striders0:25:07
2411Phil AnthonyMu40 Invicta East Kent0:25:21
3493Ryan ProutMu40 Chelmsford AC0:25:47
4454Ben HunterMu40 Southend AC0:26:02
5500Will WrightMu40 Chelmsford AC0:26:40
6388Paul WhittakerMu40 Southend AC0:26:41
7265Malcolm MuirMu40 Ilford AC0:27:04
8102Barry StoddartMu40 -0:27:23
9176Gavin LewisMu40 Orion Harriers0:27:42
10175Shay JoyceMu40 Orion Harriers0:27:49
1110Graham PritchardMu40 Havering Mayesbrook0:28:09
12110John WilkinsM50+ Invicta East Kent0:28:27
13494Iain CummingM40 WGEL0:28:30
14418Karen SindallFu35 Ilford AC0:28:31
15142Terry KnightlyM40 Ilford AC0:28:34
16309John QuirkM50+ London Irish AC0:28:36
17311Tony CollinsMu40 Havering Mayesbrook0:28:45
18401Tony MeadsM40 Benfleet RC0:28:54
19312Neil CollinsMu40 Havering Mayesbrook0:29:00
20177Danielle SaleFu35 Orion Harriers0:29:07
21231Andy MilesM50+ Hillingdon AC0:29:15
22591Paul WyattMu40 Billericay Striders0:29:23
23361Shona Crombie-HicksF35 Winchester AC0:29:25
24373Patrick YoungMu40 Raven Racers0:29:37
25372Matt WrightMu40 Southend AC0:29:48
26198Nigel BurnellM40 VAC0:30:00
27424Kevin CheshamM50+ Pitsea RC0:30:03
28173Claire ColmerFu35 Southend AC0:30:05
2954Keith WilkinsM50+ Chelmsford AC0:30:07
30165Brian LongmanM40 Ford Fitness Centre0:30:08
31209Peter BinnsM50+ Southend AC0:30:16
32402John BeaumontM50+ Springfield Striders0:30:24
33296Steven DrummondMu40 Benfleet RC0:30:25
3430Scott TilsonMu40 -0:30:28
35197Jason MenternMu40 Ware Joggers0:30:36
36225David ButlerM50+ Billericay Striders0:30:44
3735Iain MacaraMu40 -0:30:51
38390Kevin SteedM40 Benfleet RC0:30:57
39150Paul RogersM40 -0:31:00
4040Peter OsbourneMu40 Castle Point Joggers0:31:01
41432Kevin HarperMu40 Witham RC0:31:04
4260Richard BonhamMu40 Castle Point Joggers0:31:07
43455Keiron McGillMu40 North Herts RR0:31:08
44283Ronald ViallsM50+ Barking Road Runners0:31:11
45300Alan BritainMu40 Benfleet RC0:31:12
46200Steve FulkerM50+ Billericay Striders0:31:24
47271Christopher PurseM40 Springfield Striders0:31:25
48589Jason FitchenMu40 Leigh on Sea Striders0:31:29
4992Neil CrispM40 Ilford AC0:31:30
5021Dean JohnsonMu40 PTS0:31:35
51264Mark JacksonM40 Mid Essex Casuals0:31:37
5290Karen GoodeFu35 Basildon AC0:31:38
53280David ThomasMu40 Pitsea RC0:31:45
54228Christian SchloettererMu40 Ware Joggers0:31:47
5549John RussellMu40 -0:31:51
56385Steve DonoghueM40 Barking Road Runners0:32:00
57477Peter AdkinsMu40 -0:32:04
58378Danielle HurleyFu35 Southend AC0:32:07
59379David HurleyM40 Orpington RR0:32:07
60593Allan CurrellMu40 Southend AC0:32:13
61183Martin HawkinsM40 Cambridge Harriers0:32:17
62332Russell AbreyMu40 Dagenham 88 Runners0:32:18
63260Rob WestMu40 Leigh on Sea Striders0:32:18
64476David AdkinsM40 -0:32:19
65236Kenny BlythM50+ Ware Joggers0:32:21
66475Richard TaylorM50+ Springfield Striders0:32:24
67291Vince MillsM40 Billericay Striders0:32:24
68386Tony MaruMu40 Orion Harriers0:32:31
6953Roger PartridgeM40 Ware Joggers0:32:37
70438Roger EverardM50+ Pitsea RC0:32:40
71314Mike BowlerM50+ -0:32:41
72466Tony RoseM40 Ware Joggers0:32:42
73360Eamonn ShelleyM40 Thurrock Harriers0:32:45
74196Louise BrassFu35 Thurrock Harriers0:32:48
75328Peter CrossM50+ Belgrave Harriers0:32:51
76144Toni NobleF35 Thurrock Harriers0:32:54
77274John GeorgeM40 Barking Road Runners0:32:55
78325Nicola PyleF35 Colchester & Tendring0:33:04
79261Donald SinclairM50+ Pitsea RC0:33:05
80384Alan RussellM40 Maidenhead AC0:33:06
8111Paul RuffyMu40 -0:33:07
82437Carl NantonMu40 Barking Road Runners0:33:10
83143Debbie SlackF35 Benfleet RC0:33:12
84247Ian GummeryM50+ Leigh on Sea Striders0:33:20
85597Ruth CliftonFu35 Serpentine Runners0:33:22
86426Paul LongmanM40 Pitsea RC0:33:31
8779Clare KerrF35 Ware Joggers0:33:36
88130Richard HardingM40 Havering 90 Joggers0:33:37
89465Edward SkinnerM50+ Tiptree RRC0:33:39
90164Venita DobhiFu35 Tri Sport Epping0:33:41
91458Lloyd MilesMu40 -0:33:55
92251Taz PorterMu40 East Essex Triathlon Club0:33:56
93285Michael SuttonMu40 Ilford AC0:34:00
94463Ian LewisMu40 Castle Point Joggers0:34:01
957Stan ColemanM50+ Havering 90 Joggers0:34:03
96241Martin PageM40 Barking Road Runners0:34:03
97482Martin SaggersMu40 Ware Joggers0:34:04
98468Steve DowningMu40 Benfleet RC0:34:09
99267Ian TatmanMu40 -0:34:14
10099David GumMu40 -0:34:15
101497Paul McInerneyM40 Benfleet RC0:34:19
102273Peter KevanM50+ -0:34:24
103288Sarah JefferyFu35 Southend AC0:34:32
10471Sue NelF35 Benfleet RC0:34:34
105100Peter RyanM50+ Ilford AC0:34:41
106327Melanie LingF35 Southend AC0:34:44
107425Colin JonesM40 Barking Road Runners0:34:49
108416Michael LeedsMu40 -0:34:55
109423Steven RandMu40 Havering Mayesbrook0:34:56
110451Stewart MorleyMu40 Benfleet RC0:34:56
111304John SmallMu40 Benfleet RC0:34:57
112324Antony KnightMu40 Thrift Green Trotters0:34:57
113290John O'SheaM40 -0:34:59
114594John RoxboroughMu40 Welwyn Garden City Runners0:35:03
11576Andrew MortonM40 -0:35:08
116292Lynn TannerF45+ Colchester & Tendring0:35:10
117122John WardMu40 -0:35:11
118211Graham SmithM50+ Thrift Green Trotters0:35:13
119498Peter McLaraghanM50+ Pitsea RC0:35:17
120410Mel JonesF35 Ilford AC0:35:23
121348Roy FarranceM50+ Thrift Green Trotters0:35:26
122108Trevor WilkinsM40 -0:35:32
123329Laura CalvertFu35 Thurrock Harriers0:35:33
124191Duncan GargraveMu40 -0:35:33
125166Nattalie SnowFu35 Ford Fitness Centre0:35:35
126392Charlotte PeppiattFu35 Benfleet RC0:35:42
127306Peter John WatsonMu40 Benfleet RC0:35:42
128140John BoramM40 -0:35:49
129499Catherine TullettFu35 Chelmsford AC0:35:50
130414Emma EarlFu35 Benfleet RC0:35:52
131445Mark GaitleyMu40 Benfleet Road Runners0:35:55
13220Richard CoffeyM40 Ware Joggers0:35:55
133349Steve BeechM50+ Pitsea RC0:35:58
134446Marie ShirleyFu35 CATS0:36:04
135134Andrew HutsonMu40 -0:36:07
136319Dawn MuggletonF35 East Essex Triathlon Club0:36:12
137395Peter AdelekeM40 Benfleet RC0:36:19
13895Mark BartlamM40 Leigh on Sea Striders0:36:21
139364Darren ZuberMu40 -0:36:23
140242Brian CowlingM50+ Billericay Striders0:36:26
141227Stephen JohnsonM50+ Ware Joggers0:36:29
142599Neil GodierMu40 Mid Essex Casuals0:36:29
143316Robert HadgraftM40 Tiptree RRC0:36:31
144489Jonathan LittleM50+ Ware Joggers0:36:33
145479Sam WalfordMu40 Castle Point AC0:36:34
146179Anne HoweF35 Benfleet RC0:36:38
147193Mark FribbensM40 Halstead RR0:36:39
148287Glen TaylorM50+ Leigh on Sea Striders0:36:45
149412Nicola HopkinsonF35 Ilford AC0:36:47
15086Dean CoppingMu40 -0:36:51
151282Nicholas BaileyM40 Garons0:37:00
152334John HallidayM50+ Billericay Striders0:37:03
153315Danny McLoughlinM40 Orpington RR0:37:04
154295Eric BrittonM50+ Leigh on Sea Striders0:37:08
155239Ray BoulterM50+ -0:37:10
156336Jodie TimbrellFu35 Thrift Green Trotters0:37:12
157434Colin ShortM50+ Witham RC0:37:12
158470Sarah KempFu35 -0:37:18
159335Danny TimbrellM40 Thrift Green Trotters0:37:27
160420Michael BenderM40 -0:37:32
161480Robert WillisM50+ Barking Road Runners0:37:38
162595Sarah DownesFu35 Stevenage NHAC0:37:38
163413Robert EarthyMu40 Lsporda0:37:50
164302Jo BurtonshawF35 Benfleet RC0:37:52
1656Mick StainesM50+ Pitsea RC0:38:00
166362Gary ZuberM40 -0:38:02
167253Nigel WhiteheadM40 Billericay Striders0:38:02
168365Wendy FigesFu35 Barking Road Runners0:38:03
169397Sean WhatlingMu40 Great Bentley RC0:38:03
170459Martin GrahamM40 -0:38:07
171590Simon LangtonMu40 -0:38:10
17258Sally WatsonF35 Leigh on Sea Striders0:38:10
173467Tim SheaM40 Pitsea RC0:38:11
174199John ButcherM50+ Ware Joggers0:38:11
175243Alan PorterM50+ Billericay Striders0:38:18
176109Sukhan SeagerF35 -0:38:20
177163Robert HamiltonM50+ Road Runners Club0:38:22
178203David CrispMu40 -0:38:23
179433Terry ShoulderM40 -0:38:36
180588Bob BeattieM50+ Tiptree RRC0:38:39
181415Sarah StoneFu35 Benfleet RC0:38:43
182347Gail PatmanF35 Leigh on Sea Striders0:38:55
183167Ray VautierM50+ Castle Point Joggers0:38:58
184298Chris GaitleyM50+ Benfleet RC0:39:01
18591Diane CrispF45+ Ilford AC0:39:09
186396Cherie HipkinsFu35 Great Bentley RC0:39:10
187194Ken GilbeyM50+ -0:39:10
188403Salim IssaMu40 Barking Road Runners0:39:11
189429Ashley DonoghueF35 Barking Road Runners0:39:13
190344Susan BarnettF45+ Cambridge & Coleridge AC0:39:19
191398Michael BaileyM40 Southend AC0:39:22
192404Darren GrovesMu40 Barking Road Runners0:39:23
19350Peter PyeM50+ -0:39:37
194289Stuart SartainM40 -0:39:44
195331Robert AbreyM50+ Dagenham 88 Runners0:39:48
196471Linda YoungF35 -0:39:50
197266Nicola EvansFu35 Benfleet RC0:39:52
198346William MetcalfeM50+ Basildon AC0:39:55
19994Stephen BrightM40 BASC0:39:56
200101John GorhamM50+ -0:40:03
20115Barbara WilliamsF45+ Billericay Striders0:40:04
202447Leanne ValsaycerF35 -0:40:07
20337Nicole MillerF35 Phoenix Striders0:40:08
204112Dennis Spencer-PerkinsM50+ Barking Road Runners0:40:08
205286Bernard WrightM50+ Southend AC0:40:15
206598David ThompsonM50+ Scarborough AC0:40:16
20763Chelsea HobbsFu35 Castle Point Joggers0:40:22
208548Nickolas SilvesterM50+WalkerAldershot & Farnham0:40:28
209343John PettiferM50+ Pitsea RC0:40:28
210389Victoria JohnsFu35 Castle Point Joggers0:40:35
211363Craig ZuberMu40 -0:40:38
212208Teresa FlaniganF45+ Pitsea RC0:40:40
213341Lorna PettiferF35 Pitsea RC0:40:41
214272Carys SuttonFu35 Thrift Green Trotters0:40:41
21533Philip BotfieldM40 -0:40:42
216383John GumM50+ -0:40:44
217213Alastair KendrickM50+ Castle Point Joggers0:40:49
21889Mark GrovesM40 -0:40:55
21980Robert ArmstrongM50+ Barking Road Runners0:40:55
220277Claire NicholsF35 Ware Joggers0:40:56
221444Sarah BelcherFu35 Canvey Island AC0:40:58
222345Helen SambrookFu35 Thrift Green Trotters0:40:58
223472Robert RaynorM50+ -0:41:01
224356Robert CoutierM50+ Barking Road Runners0:41:04
225246R MacmillanMu40 -0:41:06
226544Philip Barnard WalkerCastle Point AC0:41:07
227308Lee OlneyM40 Benfleet RC0:41:07
228218Danielle KoberFu35 Castle Point AC0:41:11
22926Paul J SeabyM40 PTS0:41:12
230229Frederick RoskillyM50+ -0:41:13
231366Dave CarterM40 -0:41:21
232268Maria-Louise PageF35 Ware Joggers0:41:23
233375Peter BatesM50+ Pitsea RC0:41:26
234483David WestM50+ Southend AC0:41:30
23568Jan GloverF35 Leigh Strollers0:41:30
236303Peter WatsonM50+ Benfleet RC0:41:30
237481Paul JackamanMu40 Castle Point AC0:41:32
238293Malcolm JackamanM50+ Castle Point Joggers0:41:34
239281Beverley ThomasF35 Pitsea RC0:41:38
24097Stephen RaisonM40 -0:41:42
241132Mark BurlMu40 -0:41:42
242224Roy JonesM50+ Castle Point Joggers0:41:47
243233Anne RamsdenF45+ Ware Joggers0:41:48
244474John RobertsM40 -0:41:52
245178Jody BarnesMu40 -0:41:52
246486Vanessa BradyF45+ -0:41:53
247323Bob GearMu40 Springfield Striders0:41:56
24875Alison MoretonF35 -0:41:56
249492John BarnardM40 -0:41:56
25051Dave HarrisM50+ Dulwich Park Runners0:42:00
25164Sharon WellsF35 Springfield Striders0:42:01
252217Charley KoberFu35 Castle Point AC0:42:06
25352Rosemary HarrisF45+ -0:42:08
254460Debbie GrahamF35 -0:42:13
255299Karen BerryF35 Benfleet RC0:42:14
256145Andrew LambMu40 -0:42:14
25712Michael RuffyM50+ -0:42:16
258169Micky SheaM40 -0:42:23
259301Gary JohnsonM40 Benfleet RC0:42:26
26044Ronald DenneyM50+ -0:42:29
261473Vicky StoneFu35 R20:42:30
262252Steven WhiteheadM40 -0:42:34
26383Dave HalyMu40 Pitsea RC0:42:41
26493Sarah OwenF35 BASC0:42:42
26587Karen PhillipsF35 Pitsea RC0:42:44
266120Jim HayesM50+ Benfleet RC0:42:49
267103Claire StoddartFu35 -0:42:52
268441Christopher BallMu40 -0:42:58
269430Norman EvansM50+ -0:43:01
27022Cliff MundayM40 PTS0:43:07
271478Terry WalfordM50+ Castle Point AC0:43:08
272117John WaggonM50+ -0:43:11
273443Megan O'RahillyFu35 -0:43:11
274263William MurphyMu40 -0:43:12
275568Oliver BrowneM50+WalkerIlford AC0:43:14
276550Steve AllenM40WalkerIlford AC0:43:17
277151Sandra RogersF35 Billericay Striders0:43:18
27816Dave WilliamsM50+ Billericay Striders0:43:18
27957Clare SmithF45+ -0:43:24
280320Kevin MasseyM40 Benfleet RC0:43:26
281188Alan JarvisM50+ -0:43:30
282186Linda StraceF45+ -0:43:32
283255Barbara CrowleyF45+ Thrift Green Trotters0:43:33
284138Deborah SullyF45+ -0:43:46
285137Linda SimpsonF45+ -0:43:46
286168Fiona HawkinsF35 Southend AC0:43:55
287184Karen BardrickF35 -0:44:06
288171Fred LowmanM50+ Castle Point Joggers0:44:08
28956Peter BrandM40 -0:44:09
290222Sharon ColemanFu35 500m Running Club0:44:13
291496Emma SummersFu35 -0:44:13
292442Phil HudsonM50+ Ware Joggers0:44:23
293342Tracy PettiferFu35 Pitsea RC0:44:24
29423Roger PetersMu40 PTS0:44:24
295353Cheri StokesF35 -0:44:27
296596Michael CottrellM50+ Billericay Striders0:44:30
297310David HollandM40 Havering Mayesbrook0:44:33
298192Paul SmithM40 -0:44:37
299245Patrick WatersM50+ Castle Point Joggers0:44:37
300435Michael William BallM50+ Barking Road Runners0:44:39
301453Amy MartinFu35 -0:44:41
302452Mike MartinMu40 -0:44:41
3034Colin MortonM50+ Comets RRC0:44:42
3042Alan BarwickM40 -0:44:47
30518Laurence WitteM50+ -0:44:49
30659Lawrence BlaineyM40 Leigh on Sea Striders0:44:50
307202John CrispM50+ -0:45:03
30896Jonathan WoodM40 -0:45:04
309226Samantha MackF35 -0:45:04
310135Elaine BrownF45+ -0:45:04
311136Peter BrownM40 -0:45:04
312127Jill SherlockF35 -0:45:06
313449Michael LinsteadM40 Dagenham 88 Runners0:45:07
314258Karen LammertFu35 -0:45:07
315259Eddie MossM50+ -0:45:09
316374Linda BatesF45+ Pitsea RC0:45:09
317234Viv PinchbeckMu40 -0:45:11
31832Terry CockellMu40 Benfleet RC0:45:11
31936Nick WellsMu40 Havering 90 Joggers0:45:13
32039Keith ReynoldsM50+ Fitness First Flyers0:45:14
32184Paul BurchettM50+ Thanet Road Runners0:45:17
322399Matthew LockMu40 -0:45:24
323201Lynda CrispF45+ -0:45:39
32427Denise NevilleF45+ -0:45:53
325450Doug AdamsM50+ Dagenham 88 Runners0:46:00
326248Nicki CurlingF35 Leigh on Sea Striders0:46:02
327495Maxine FlemingFu35 -0:46:05
328148Katie McSweeneyFu35 Leigh on Sea Striders0:46:06
329485Charlotte AlabasterFu35 Witham RC0:46:08
330170Maggie SheaF45+ -0:46:10
331573Steve CraneMu40WalkerEWC0:46:12
33255Karen ChallisF35 -0:46:12
333407Mike JordanM40 Benfleet RC0:46:12
334406Caroline MaguireF35 Benfleet RC0:46:14
33582Ken CareyM50+ Pitsea RC0:46:18
336421Vin HarropM50+ -0:46:29
337278Dawn CharlesF35 -0:46:35
338409Dennis JonesM50+ Pitsea RC0:46:37
339541David SharpM50+WalkerIlford AC0:46:48
340393John TaylorM40 Benfleet RC0:46:50
341 UnknownM40 -0:46:51
342405Mark SeatonM40 Barking Road Runners0:47:00
34388Anita CainF35 Castle View0:47:00
344381Jaqueline McLeodF35 Benfleet RC0:47:01
345484Sally NorrisFu35 -0:47:03
346262Debra MurphyF35 -0:47:08
34766Debbie DochertyF35 Leigh Strollers0:47:31
348153Brian PhillipsM50+ Barking Road Runners0:47:31
349128Robert MazzoneMu40 -0:47:33
350129Michael KingMu40 -0:47:33
351317Martin HillM40 -0:47:36
352162Marilyn ManzeF45+ Edmonton RC0:47:37
353553Laurence DordoyM50+WalkerIlford AC0:47:39
35442Janet HamillF35 Benfleet RC0:47:39
355350Linda PykeF35 Pitsea RC0:47:40
356351Jacqueline FisherF35 Pitsea RC0:47:40
35717Dawn CatleyFu35 Castle View0:47:42
358387Bruce McMillanMu40 Orion Harriers0:47:48
359307Ken EatonM50+ Benfleet RC0:47:50
360391Yvonne GouldF35 Benfleet RC0:47:50
361221Jessica PlattFu35 Castle Point Joggers0:48:02
362157Donovan LindseyMu40 -0:48:08
363297William DonovanM50+ Benfleet RC0:48:09
364121Wendy AmiesF35 -0:48:15
365235Darren PinchbeckMu40 -0:48:17
366172Robert FielderM50+ -0:48:18
367330Nicole CallaghanF35 -0:48:18
368333Rosemary AbreyF45+ Dagenham 88 Runners0:48:21
369284Chris ZuberFu35 -0:48:23
370417David CarterM50+ -0:48:24
371592Kim HollingtonFu35 -0:48:26
372276Christine BirchF45+ -0:48:29
373161Richard WisemanM40 -0:48:35
374275Sally SpencerFu35 Barking Road Runners0:48:41
375155Vicki GrovesF35 Barking Road Runners0:48:55
376469Michael SwanM40 Barking Road Runners0:48:55
377156Nicola WhittinghamF45+ -0:49:10
378556Anne BelchambersF45+WalkerHillingdon AC0:49:11
379439Wendy BellenieF35 Leigh Strollers0:49:11
380427Joyce TaylorF35 Leigh Strollers0:49:11
381358Sarah MackintoshFu35 Thrift Green Trotters0:49:29
382359Stuart MackintoshM50+ Thrift Green Trotters0:49:29
383382Jennifer JoyceFu35 -0:49:30
38498Emma FoxFu35 -0:49:30
38514Dave KnightM40 East Essex Triathlon Club0:49:32
386116Lucy BlakeF35 -0:49:46
38724Alan AdkinsM40 PTS0:49:49
388400Stuart ChaplinMu40 -0:49:49
389104Alison ApplinF45+ -0:49:49
390124Dawn-Marie ClarkeFu35 Ware Joggers0:49:50
391114Laura SandersF35 -0:50:04
392113Bernice CageF35 -0:50:04
393244Christine PorterF45+ Billericay Striders0:50:07
394206Elizabeth PrestonF45+ Havering 90 Joggers0:50:08
395126Terry SherlockM40 -0:50:12
39638Carmel BassettF45+ Thurrock Harriers0:50:30
39785Stephen LawsonM50+ Havering 90 Joggers0:50:30
398370Jenna PlumbFu35 Cornelius0:50:51
39977Carrie HarveyFu35 -0:50:54
400487Emma FisherFu35 Pitsea RC0:50:57
401269Dawn AveryFu35 -0:50:58
402270Christine GamageFu35 -0:50:58
403240Ann BoulterF45+ -0:51:00
404448Marian BarkerF45+ -0:51:23
405219Ray PlattM50+ Castle Point Joggers0:51:37
406220Janet PlattF45+ Castle Point Joggers0:51:37
40773Hayley CallahanF35 -0:51:37
40834Helen BotfieldF35 -0:51:41
409125Michael WilbyM40 Barking Road Runners0:51:58
410254Kim GovenderF35 -0:52:07
411119Gary DealM40 Swanley & District AC0:52:21
412461Heather BootyF35 -0:52:34
413464Janet LewisFu35 Castle Point Joggers0:52:43
414204Pauline FrostF45+ -0:52:55
415339Annette JohnsonF35 Roach Runners of Rochford0:52:56
416340Pauline JohnsonF45+ Roach Runners of Rochford0:52:56
417352Nicki Fu35 -0:52:58
41861Gwen BonhamF35 -0:53:04
419462Jeff TurnerM50+ -0:53:09
420549Fiona BishopF45+WalkerAldershot & Farnham0:53:28
421380James McLeodM40 -0:53:31
422491Guy LammertMu40 -0:53:52
423490Aran LammertMu40 -0:53:52
424237Jennifer WardF45+ Fitness First Flyers0:54:00
425555Jo MilesF45+WalkerHillingdon AC0:54:22
426357Lisa HicksF35 -0:54:22
427560Greg FidgeonMu40Walker-0:54:30
428546Ron WallworkM50+WalkerEnfield & Haringay AC0:54:31
429187Alwine JarvisF45+ -0:54:52
43065Arlene HaffieF35 -0:54:52
431185Steven BardrickM40 -0:54:53
432562Peter HowardM50+WalkerCambridge & Coleridge AC0:54:55
433431Lita FreegardF45+ -0:55:16
434147Jane BushFu35 -0:55:19
435355Lucy OlleyF35 -0:55:19
436181Christine EasterF35 Thrift Green Trotters0:55:26
437182Christopher EasterM40 Thrift Green Trotters0:55:26
438215Steve DymondM40 Thrift Green Trotters0:55:33
439214Liz DymondF35 -0:55:33
44072Gordon FranklinM50+ -0:55:35
44178Paul HarveyMu40 -0:55:35
442371Sam WallisFu35 Cornelius0:56:22
443337Belinda SmithF35 Thrift Green Trotters0:56:28
444338Denise SimmondsF35 Thrift Green Trotters0:56:28
445547Eric HallM50+WalkerBelgrave Harriers0:56:30
44674Joy MickleburghF35 -0:56:42
447377David RossMu40 -0:56:42
448232Chris RamsdenM50+ Ware Joggers0:57:00
449456Debbie CarterF35 -0:57:14
450457Nanette Waterman-WaldenF35 -0:57:14
451408Alexander AllenM50+ -0:57:38
452257Bridget LivermoreF45+ -0:57:42
453146Naomi HaighFu35 -0:57:42
454158Debbie DesboroughF35 Benfleet RC0:58:36
455428Laura TannerF35 Leigh Strollers0:58:40
456440Claire FranklinFu35 Leigh Strollers0:58:40
457422John GibsonM50+ -0:59:02
458141Roy PageM50+ -0:59:09
459123Jennifer BlythF45+ Ware Joggers0:59:21
460238Deborah NewtonF45+ Ware Joggers0:59:21
461367Gemma KempFu35 Cornelius0:59:31
462368Ami GoulbournFu35 Cornelius0:59:31
463369Kelsie HatchFu35 Cornelius0:59:31
464581Tony BradleyM50+WalkerDagenham 88 Runners0:59:59
465545David AinsworthM50+WalkerIlford AC1:00:27
466419Marion BurrF45+ Phoenix Striders1:00:27
467394Lynn TaylorF45+ -1:00:56
4685Peter ChaplinM50+ Pitsea RC1:01:05
469488Lois PechFu35 Pitsea RC1:01:12
470160Lesley DuffieldM50+ Benfleet RC1:01:12
471577Kerry BarwickFu35Walker-1:02:15
472565MT BlythM50+WalkerRoadhoggs (Leicester) AC1:03:26
473569Sheila KerrF35Walker-1:04:47
474585Marion ClarkeF35WalkerThurrock Harriers1:04:47
475583Bettina MaccanelliFu35WalkerThurrock Harriers1:04:47
476586Teresa ClarkeF35WalkerThurrock Harriers1:04:47
477584Irene ClarkeF35WalkerThurrock Harriers1:04:47
478558George BeechamM50+WalkerBelgrave Harriers1:04:52
479559Patricia MaceyF35WalkerCastle Point AC1:04:52
480570Diana WhittakerF35WalkerSouthend AC1:05:17
4811Robert HardingM50+WalkerSerpentine Runners1:08:46
482582Helen BarwickFu35Walker-1:08:57
483205Rose MurphyF45+ -1:09:35
484561Daphne LioneF35Walker-1:09:45
485587Alison LioneFu35Walker-1:09:45
486551Janine AronF35Walker-1:10:30
487575Adrian LeedsM50+Walker-1:10:46
488574Naomi LeedsFu35Walker-1:10:46
489572Stephen ConnollyM50+WalkerCastle Point Joggers1:11:46
490571Pamela GibbsFu35Walker-1:11:46
491207Heather HayF35 -1:13:58
492554Sue BorehamF35WalkerCastle View1:14:20
493567James MannMu40Walker-1:14:57
494566Charlie MannMu40Walker-1:14:57
4953Georgina FullerFu35Walker-1:16:53
496552Roy BrownMu40Walker-1:16:53
497576Michael GoodmanM50+Walker-1:19:42
498249Ron HarrisM40 -1:22:31
499578Linda HoneyF45+Walker-1:26:26
500579Elaine Susan BarwickF45+Walker-1:26:26
501563Ken HopkinsM50+WalkerSwanley & District AC1:33:56
502564Bobbie-Jean HopkinsF35Walker-1:33:56
503580Aaron GoodmanMu40Walker-1:33:56
DNF557Ken LivemoreM50+WalkerEnfield & Haringay AC0:00:00
Back to year index - Top of page