Back to year calendar

The Greenway 10k Road Race, Cleckheaton, West Yorkshire

23rd May 2007

Results courtesy of Leonie Barratt for Heckmondwike Grammar School PTA
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNoNameCatGenPosClubPace Min/MileTime
141Aidan AdamsM1Leeds City AC05:24.80:33:38
235Andrew CottierM352Dewsbury Road Runners05:52.30:36:29
39Paul HallasM453Unattached05:55.70:36:50
451Keith McGhibM454Spenborough & District AC05:59.00:37:11
549Martin HorburyM405Keighley & Craven06:05.50:37:51
639Paul Alan KynastonM6Stadium Runners06:08.90:38:12
731Victor KolodziejczykM507Spenborough & District AC06:20.00:39:21
827Julia JohnsonF351Holmfirth Harriers06:30.70:40:28
97John HenryM458Spenborough & District AC06:34.90:40:54
1015Chloe PatchettFJ2Wakefield06:36.90:41:06
113Kenneth ValovinM9Holmfirth Harriers06:43.00:41:44
1232David BrookM4010uknetrunner06:44.60:41:54
1350Jacqui DecosF3Holmfirth Harriers06:47.00:42:09
1445Dennis HoeyM5011Spenborough & District AC06:47.20:42:10
155Chris JacobsM12Spenborough & District AC06:48.00:42:15
1626Stephen BrookM5513Queensbury Running Club06:48.60:42:19
1762John MittonM3514Unattached06:49.60:42:25
1857Andrew ElyM3515Unattached06:49.70:42:26
1911Howard FirthM4016Unattached06:51.30:42:36
2061David CaddichM3517Unattached06:52.80:42:45
2119Nick KennettM18Ackworth Road Runners06:53.10:42:47
2246Richard RandsM19Unattached06:54.40:42:55
2353John McDonaldM5020Unattached06:56.00:43:05
2428David BarrowcloughM4021Unattached06:57.50:43:14
2540Jason KynastonM22Stadium Runners07:04.20:43:56
2629Michael LongM5523Bingley Harriers07:18.40:45:24
2742Philip NorthM4024Leeds & Bradford07:26.40:46:14
2820Mick HowardM4025Spenborough & District AC07:28.00:46:24
2934Tracey DeanF354Stainland Lions07:30.60:46:40
3016Steve CopeM26Unattached07:34.30:47:03
3147Stephen WilbyM5027Queensbury Running Club07:35.00:47:07
3258Andrew SmithM4528Unattached07:44.60:48:07
3312Michael LambM29Denby Dale Travellers07:52.30:48:55
3460Gary BurdinM5530Unattached07:53.50:49:02
3548Geraldine RobyF455Halifax Harriers07:53.60:49:03
364Michael HallM4531Unattached07:54.60:49:09
3733Jack BretherickM5532Dewsbury Road Runners07:55.40:49:14
388Martin ButcherM5033Unattached08:04.60:50:11
3943Sue LeeF356Dewsbury08:06.70:50:24
4023Nigel SudellM4534Unattached08:11.20:50:52
4130Michael AndersonM4035Horsforth Harriers08:11.70:50:55
4252Adrian KernerM4036Dewsbury Road Runners08:29.00:52:43
4313Stephen WarnerM5037Denby Dale Travellers08:37.10:53:33
4463Robert PearsonM5538Stainland Lions08:55.40:55:27
4536Carys ParrF7Unattached08:57.50:55:40
4656Kerry CrossF358Unattached09:05.10:56:27
4724Carol SealyF359Unattached09:10.90:57:03
481Brian StakesM5539Unattached09:12.20:57:11
4925Lynn WoodcockF4510Unattached09:12.50:57:13
5014Sue LevinsonF4511Denby Dale Travellers10:00.01:02:08
5154Amanda PearsonF3512Spenborough & District AC10:48.61:07:10
5259David CrowtherM4540Unattached11:18.51:10:16
Back to year index - Top of page