Back to year calendar

Gravy 6, Hadfield, Glossp, Derbyshire

22nd July 2007

Results courtesy of Martin Lee for NBLG
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubTime
1315Tarus EllySMSalford Harriers32:03:00
22776Colin GellSMSale H32:38:00
32979Paul BirkettM40Salford Harriers33:17:00
4314Duncan MasonSMSalford Harriers33:40:00
52976Graham HoggSMTrafford34:04:00
6655Mark NortonSMAltrincham and District34:05:00
72975Martin LeeM40Rossendale34:21:00
82791Steve CrossmanM40UA34:40:00
9683Andrew WittinghamSMAltrincham35:07:00
10588Mark SeedM40Salford35:14:00
11205Lee BarrattSMStockport Harriers35:59:00
122767Andrew FowlerM40Livingwell Barnsley36:08:00
132787Bill FoxM50Sale H36:46:00
142773David ShawM40Salford Harriers36:53:00
15668Ben BeattieSMSteel City Striders37:03:00
162769Nigel SedmanM40Bellvue Racers37:14:00
172798Jeron PetersM40Glossopdale Harriers37:29:00
182794Gareth SimpsonSMEast Cheshire Harriers37:41:00
192775Rick SmithM50East Cheshire Harriers37:43:00
202768Jon SargeantM40Bellvue Racers37:46:00
21309Dan LoundsSMUA38:11:00
222765Paul SteptoM40Stockport Harriers38:19:00
232777John ParrottM50Stockport Harriers38:23:00
242789Kerrie WoodF35Stockport Harriers38:34:00
252759Paul KennyM40East Cheshire Harriers38:47:00
262793Jacqui DewswSFHolmfirth Harriers38:56:00
27676Stephen GoldthorpeM40UA39:15:00
28700Ian MicklewaiteSMLiving Well Barnsley39:17:00
29665Chris WorthingtonSMUA39:18:00
30694David JacksonM40Northern Vets39:32:00
312872Ken DobsonM40East Manchester Harriers39:39:00
322766Michela SteptoF35Stockport Harriers39:44:00
33202Chris OxleyM40Living Well Barnsley40:01:00
342784Vaughan McKayM50Glossopdale Harriers40:07:00
35305Tom SnaithM40Bellvue Racers40:08:00
362792Clive WaddingtonSMTotley40:10:00
37322Phil SwanSMUA40:16:00
38647Mike TinkerSMUA40:21:00
39673David ShepardM40Holmfirth Harriers40:35:00
402760Brian SpeakeSMReading Road Runners40:43:00
41307Joan JacksonF45Northern Vets40:50:00
42587Mark FernsM40Sale H40:52:00
43685Mark BrewerSMUA40:54:00
44318Paul WrightM40Manchester Tri41:10:00
45660David GreenSMUA41:13:00
462774David SmithM60Stockport Harriers41:15:00
47646Mel EvansSFSheffield Uni41:16:00
482764George WalkerM50North Belfast Harriers41:21:00
49203Robert KellettM40Royton Road Runners41:39:00
502887Sidney SacksM60Salford Harriers41:54:00
51684Ian TaylorM40Livingwell Barnsley42:00:00
522980Bob TowellM60Salford Harriers42:02:00
532785John 'Danbert' PurdeyM40Rochdale Harriers42:04:00
54582Paul SmithSMUA42:22:00
552796PA GreenhalghSMUA42:25:00
56313Jan NichollsF35Sale H42:30:00
57207Michael JonesM50Altrincham42:33:00
58667Geoff BeattieM50Sale H42:38:00
59657Simon GreeneM50Reebok RC42:49:00
60680Shane WheatleySMEast Cheshire Harriers42:49:00
612761John LeatherSMHolmfirth Harriers42:54:00
622977Barrie AinslowM40Dragons Sale43:05:00
632974Dominic ManuelM50Tynedale Harriers43:10:00
64583Adam BroomheadSMUA43:13:00
652772Mark ShannonSMUA43:24:00
66678James FairfieldSMEast Cheshire Harriers43:31:00
67692Timothy WoottonM50Valley Hill Runners43:32:00
68698Stephen HayesM40Living Well Barnsley43:33:00
692978Joanne HealySFDragons Sale43:34:00
70206Peter MacalonanSMUA43:42:00
71697Domonic SextonM40Hyde Village Striders43:45:00
722795Andrew KittsSMKeighley and Craven43:51:00
73316Shaun LoganM50Barnsley Harriers43:54:00
74204Anthony WardM40Stockport Harriers44:12:00
75669Richard YorkSMStockport Harriers44:27:00
76666Carol BeattieF45Steel City Striders44:32:00
772763Paul Van-CalstorM40Swinton Running44:55:00
78672Bob DaviesSMUA44:59:00
792770Helen ToddF45Stockport Harriers45:07:00
80320Simon GillSMUA45:08:00
81695Geoff HayesM50Barnsley Harriers45:11:00
822790Lisa DelrioF35Trentham45:16:00
83688Julie CruseF45Wesham AC45:25:00
842788Jason CoyneSMTRA45:26:00
85302Richard EdwardsM40UA45:23:00
86699Tim WadeM40Living Well Barnsley45:51:00
87312Natasha DoddSFUA45:57:00
88677Kevin O'BrienM65Clayton-Le-Moors45:59:00
892771Erwin ShannonSFUA46:05:00
90654Hugh SlaterM50UA46:07:00
91686George LawsonM60Manchester Harriers47:19:00
922778Graham LawlerM50East Cheshire Harriers47:35:00
932866Maggie JonesF45Altrincham47:36:00
94661Jannet LeighF35UA47:51:00
95662John LeighM40UA47:52:00
962782Jackie CrowtherF45East Cheshire Harriers48:00:00
972762Bev ScotlandF45Holmfirth Harriers49:00:00
98308Richard SimpsonSMManchester Tri49:22:00
99696Rachel NothardF45Barnsley Harriers49:27:00
100675Neil TameM40UA49:30:00
101663Mandy MooreF45Totley49:56:00
102687Peter CruseM40Wesham AC49:59:00
103693Brian HigginsM50Styal AC50:14:00
104303Hazel SaveryF35UA50:32:00
105671Jon BumsteadM50UA50:34:00
106670Stephen GauntSMBelle Vue Racers50:35:00
1072786David JohnsonM40UA51:48:00
108691Judith WebbF40Valley Hill Runners52:01:00
109650Darren BurnsM40UA52:20:00
1102783Pat HanleyF55East Cheshire Harriers52:46:00
1112973Tim OgdenSMUA52:54:00
1122888Jonathon OgdenSMUA53:16:00
1132779Chris ByronM60East Cheshire Harriers53:22:00
114681Graham BentonM50Maltby Running Club53:32:00
115674Wendy JohnsonF35UA54:54:00
116689Geoff HowarthM60Northern Vets55:09:00
117658Ingrid DehurstL35CH and T56:40:00
118306Adam McCudenSMUA56:52:00
119319Jane O'HaraF35UA57:31:00
120321Maeve ConollyF35UA57:31:00
121697Domonic SextonM40Hyde Village Striders57:56:00
122304Jane UptonF35UA58:52:00
123656Francis NortonSLUA59:03:00
124311Victoria NockF35Barnsley Harriers59:53:00
125310Rachel GrayF35Barnsley Harriers59:53:00
126690Johnathon WestbySMUA61:49:00
127301Elizabeth BakerF45Staffs Moorlands62:54:00
128317Julie RyanF35UA63:01:00
1292781Chris MarslandM40UA73:21:00
1302780Lynn WardF35UA73:27:00
Back to year index - Top of page