Back to year calendar

Guy Fawkes 10, Ripley, nr. Harrogate, N. Yorkshire

4th November 2007

Results courtesy of Nidd Valley Road Runners
(This is a sortable table - click column heading) - large table - please allow a few seconds!
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubTime
1304Gary DunnMThirsk & Sowerby Harriers00:54:10
2798Cameron BrooksMKnavesmire Harriers00:55:27
3763Andy ChadfieldMBillingham Marsh House Harriers00:57:45
4863Drew InglisMDarlington Harriers00:58:17
5348Richard WatsonMRipon Runners01:00:03
6729Craig StewartMFORFAR ROAD RUNNERS01:00:05
7985Anthony BradfordMV40Spenborough AC01:00:16
8334Richard BarrettMV40Skipton01:00:17
9965Andrew CottierMDewsbury Road Runners01:00:38
1091Simon NewtonMAckworth AC01:01:02
11726Richard JohnsonMSANDHURST JOGGERS01:01:16
12810Richard HallMV40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:01:29
13765Michael WalshMAckworth AC01:01:49
14312Andrew MeskimmonMV40Dewsbury Road Runners01:02:18
15489Dean ShepherdMV40 01:02:25
16830Mark SeedMV40Rothwell Harriers01:03:15
17195David AtkinsonMSwaledale Road Runners01:03:25
18286Gwilym ThomasM 01:03:33
19935Andrew DobbyMRAF Menwith Hill AC01:03:40
20264Giles HarrisMGoole Viking Striders01:03:43
21514Trevor CloughMV45 01:03:47
22791Ross BlackburnMAckworth AC01:04:01
23175Nick HartMPudsey Pacers01:04:07
24874Paul RenderMV45Harrogate Harriers AC01:04:13
2550David MastermanMDurham City Harriers01:04:15
26460Kate NelsonFV40Knavesmire Harriers01:04:19
27470James McgivernMV40Beverley AC01:04:26
28283Phillip BattyM 01:04:41
2922Howard JefferyMV50Otley AC01:05:28
30450Damian ColeMStainland Lions RR01:05:46
31969Dusan SvobodaMThirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:05:56
32458Pete JohnsonMV50Scarborough AC01:05:58
33719Ian SandersonMValley Striders01:06:10
34813Richard GinnMPocklington Runners01:06:20
35931Richard BewellMV40Wetherby Runners01:06:21
36574Chris PlewsMWetherby Runners01:06:22
37635Steve JacksonMV40Beverley AC01:06:30
38137Garry PerkinsMV50Scunthorpe01:06:31
39995David RowdenMV45Hull Springhead01:06:33
4067Jim WheldonMV50Pudsey Pacers01:06:42
41303Warwick AndersonMPocklington Runners01:06:49
42148Chris HartleyMV45Easingwold Running Club01:06:52
43398Stephen WoodMPudsey Pacers01:06:56
4475Lee GreenhalghMHorsforth Harriers01:07:03
45802Jack VerityMV45St Bedes AC01:07:09
46474Timothy BullMIlkley Harriers01:07:12
47557Mick HoganMV45Eccleshill Road Runners01:07:15
4864John BertenshawMV50Wesham Road Runners01:07:16
49692Martin BoothMV50Goole Viking Striders01:07:36
50927Charles MarshallMV50Keighley & Craven AC01:07:41
51508Paul WindleMV40Wetherby Runners01:07:41
52197Ian KitchingMV40Leeds Bradford Triathlon01:07:49
53731Kevin OgdenMSpenborough AC01:07:53
54871Kevin HolmesMV45 01:08:01
55833Chris RichardsonMV40Easingwold Running Club01:08:02
5669Paul LycettMV45Ackworth AC01:08:09
57644Mike AppletonMRipon Runners01:08:11
58743John OliverMV50Knavesmire Harriers01:08:22
59292Tim HaasMV40Harrogate Harriers AC01:08:43
60998Matthew DodsworthMWakefield Harriers & AC01:08:53
6163Kristian DavisMBeverley AC01:08:55
62323Edward RawlingsMPocklington Runners01:08:57
632Tony HunterMV50 01:09:03
64850Aden BallMAckworth AC01:09:06
65890Eirik StangnesMValley Striders01:09:10
66238Wayne BramleyMV45Quakers RC01:09:12
67155Richard MoonMV40Wetherby Runners01:09:13
68336Kevin WatsonMV60Horsforth Harriers01:09:14
69766Melanie WoodhouseFRoberttown Road Runners01:09:15
70366Graham BellMV50Darlington Harriers01:09:26
71838Andrew OliverM 01:09:31
72923Lloyd BestMV40AIREDALE PACERS01:09:36
73363Daniel GilbankMPickering Running Club01:09:45
74683Zaheir BashirM 01:09:51
75106Roy UptonMV40Lytham St Annes RRC01:09:55
76869Sally MalirFV40Ilkley Harriers01:09:57
77530Laurence SmithM 01:10:02
78417Andrew ThompsonM 01:10:04
79867Mark OglesbyMV40Beverley AC01:10:07
80664Paul KennyMV45EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS01:10:09
81770Ian RobertsonMSelby Striders01:10:10
82420David DanielsMWallsend WHA01:10:12
83560Simon BakerMHarrogate Harriers AC01:10:13
84347Clive ReidMV50Pocklington Runners01:10:17
85112Robert GrayMV40Wetherby Runners01:10:19
86284Paul DowieMHarrogate Harriers AC01:10:30
87981David MuckersieMV50York Acorn01:10:41
88699Jacqueline KeavneyFV40Swaledale Road Runners01:10:46
89157Darren ReevellMPocklington Runners01:10:52
90384Margaret Margaret JordanFStainland Lions RR01:10:56
91583James MaileM 01:11:07
92918Martyn HewittMKippax Harriers01:11:16
937Robin TownsMV40Quakers RC01:11:24
94252Rod PritchardMV60Eastern Vets01:11:27
95534Andrew ByramM 01:11:28
9674Jon BlaneMV45Harrogate Harriers AC01:11:30
97925Fred GibbsMV60Bingley H & AC01:11:32
98774Andy FarleyMV45EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS01:11:35
99278John DownhamMV40NORTH YORKSHIRE POLICE01:12:00
100149Lindsy GrayFRothwell Harriers01:12:06
101362Tim BroomfieldMV50Harrogate Harriers AC01:12:13
102913Craig WorleyMKippax Harriers01:12:17
103371Pippa FarringtonFV40 01:12:25
104706David GriffithsMV50 01:12:26
105933Duncan ButcherM 01:12:26
106647Andrew TurnerMV45 01:12:27
107990Alison BennettFV45Ilkley Harriers01:12:28
108459Christopher AinsleyMV40Leeds Bradford Triathlon01:12:31
109809Angela HallFV45Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:12:32
110976Sean DuffeyM 01:12:34
111807Vincent BussinghamMV40Eccleshill Road Runners01:12:36
112242Andrew TateMV45Beverley AC01:12:39
113962Jimmy EatonM 01:12:46
114613Alan BurrowsMV45EPSOM ODDBALLS01:12:48
115400Lorraine NaylorFV35Stainland Lions RR01:12:50
116496John DickinsonMV40 01:12:52
117244Guy GoodMSkyrac AC01:12:55
1181006Mario KokesMV45Kirkstall Harriers01:13:02
119158Scott SarsonMUK Netrunner01:13:05
120179Dennis ConnorMV40 01:13:05
121950Robert HaggasMV45 01:13:06
122658Simon HoganMStainland Lions RR01:13:07
123111Joanna DaveyFV35Wetherby Runners01:13:08
124631Debby FarringtonFV45Rothwell Harriers01:13:15
125762Martin GabrielMV45Ripon Runners01:13:16
126543Leslie CrownshawMV50KILLAMARSH KESTRELS01:13:17
12778Peter WatkinsonMV50Beverley AC01:13:19
128580John BassinderMV50Stainland Lions RR01:13:34
129329Simon RycroftM 01:13:35
130437Paul LewisMV45York Acorn01:13:36
131287Neill GardinerMAckworth AC01:13:37
132745Paul BondMV45Doncaster AC01:13:38
133504Christopher TaylorMV50Ackworth AC01:13:38
134510Gary WilksMRipon Runners01:13:41
135402Patrick PiggottMV45Pocklington Runners01:13:43
136466Christine BuckleyFV50 01:13:46
137851Karen BallFAckworth AC01:13:50
138964Tony AndryszewskiMV40Wetherby Runners01:13:52
139229Mark JordanMV50 01:13:54
140825Linda NobleFV40Darlington Harriers01:13:59
141523Robert PotterMV40 01:14:01
142657Christopher HousemanM 01:14:03
143634Alexis WhiteM 01:14:04
144806John HutchinsonMV60Kirkstall Harriers01:14:09
145531Philip MarslandMV50SAXILBY ROAD RUNNERS01:14:13
146876David DoddMV50Darlington Harriers01:14:15
147915Tony WalkerMV40 01:14:18
148349Ian SmithMV40 01:14:20
14984Willie RichmondMV40Lytham St Annes RRC01:14:21
150379Fred ClaphamMRipon Runners01:14:22
151351David CooperMPudsey Pacers01:14:23
152105Patrick JacksonMWetherby Runners01:14:24
153761Stephen HallMV50Skipton01:14:27
154885Paul BirraneM 01:14:35
155832Chris BrownMV60Ripon Runners01:14:37
156624Tim HarveyM 01:14:41
157625Frank KitsonMV45 01:14:43
158847Philip CarlingMV50 01:14:44
159822Clare PearsonFSkipton01:14:45
160539Jim ClayMValley Striders01:14:46
161429Ian ElsleyMV40 01:14:49
162120Jamie ButlerMKnavesmire Harriers01:14:50
163435Alan WhiteleyMV45Stainland Lions RR01:14:56
164764Christine MccarthyFV45Ackworth AC01:15:04
16587Peter MulleryMV45Rothwell Harriers01:15:04
166307Jean ShotterFV45Holmfirth AC01:15:10
167182Daniel AldusMCity of Hull AC01:15:11
168276Richard VandermarkMAbbey Runners01:15:14
169192Julie DonaldFV35Beverley AC01:15:17
170132Phil RutterMV40Quakers RC01:15:23
171921Amanda BloorFV35 01:15:29
172717Warren ThomasMStainland Lions RR01:15:30
173382Lee ColemanM 01:15:38
174840Carol-Ann DaviesFV50Rothwell Harriers01:15:39
175265Chris WoodM 01:15:40
176129Steven CloseMWetherby Runners01:15:41
177180David DixonMV40 01:15:43
178958Ray SheriffMV40 01:15:49
179253Peter RawnsleyMV50Skyrac AC01:15:54
180235Emer DudleyFV40 01:15:57
181622Chris PeakmanM 01:16:01
18265Simon RedshawMValley Striders01:16:02
183391James BarlowM 01:16:03
1841002David TewM 01:16:04
185262Jon AyresM 01:16:06
186603Daniel BenjaminMWakefield Harriers & AC01:16:12
187122Christine HolleranFV40Pocklington Runners01:16:14
188617R W PoolMV50 01:16:16
189814Glyn JonesMV50Ackworth AC01:16:17
190906Giorgio BisottiMV50DAVID LLOYD01:16:19
191691Alex PotterFWakefield Harriers & AC01:16:20
19251Dave ThompsonMV50Quakers RC01:16:21
193956Des JohnsonMV40 01:16:22
194618Maureen PoolFV50 01:16:22
195513Andy BroekhuizenM 01:16:23
196988Alan SomersMV50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:16:24
19713Roger WardMV45Rothwell Harriers01:16:27
198127Annette ClarkeFV45Quakers RC01:16:28
199511Ronald GoslingMV45New Marske Harriers01:16:29
200368Adrian PhillipsM 01:16:36
201322Charles WeatherillMV50ROAD RUNNERS CLUB01:16:37
20256Tina WardropperFV40Beverley AC01:16:38
203904Paul BrownMV40Wallsend WHA01:16:40
204684Scott MordueM 01:16:42
205434Tim PocockMV45Harrogate Harriers AC01:16:44
206236Alaistair MacleodMV45Knavesmire Harriers01:16:47
207174Chris OswinM 01:16:50
208316Ann FrancisFV40Pudsey Pacers01:16:51
209535Hayley NancolasFValley Striders01:16:54
210117David VarleyMV60Garden City Runners01:16:59
211255Richard ThorneycroftMV50Knavesmire Harriers01:17:01
212331Mark JohnsonM 01:17:05
213714Janet CordingleyFV45Knavesmire Harriers01:17:10
214339Stuart HardcastleMV50Quakers RC01:17:15
215887Martin CoatesMHorsforth Harriers01:17:17
216564Mat TaylorM 01:17:19
217796Hester CoxFV35Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:17:20
218153Jonathan LeskiewiczMBeverley AC01:17:21
219260Michael JoyeuxMQuakers RC01:17:26
220102Martin MoloneyMV50 01:17:33
221302Ruth WarrenFV50 01:17:40
222940Wayne HeppenstallMHolme Valley01:17:42
223319Stephen MinnsMV40Shildon Runners01:17:44
224781Ian PatchettMV45Abbey Runners01:17:45
225250Sue SunderlandFV45 01:17:50
226559Martin WanlessM 01:17:50
227823Peter EdwardsMV45 01:17:53
228837Michael WaterfieldM 01:17:54
229676Makkuku RobinsonM 01:17:54
230757Andrew ThroupMEasingwold Running Club01:17:55
231756Richard ThroupM 01:17:55
232960Hannah HennessyF 01:17:59
233593Colin UttersonMV60York Acorn01:18:02
234493Roy YoungMV50Ackworth AC01:18:04
235507Nick StubbsM 01:18:04
236267Paul HollidayM 01:18:04
237475Peter WelshMV50 01:18:05
238662Bruce MooreMV60 01:18:10
239473Michael ChildeMV45Roberttown Road Runners01:18:16
240799Glenn MooreMV45 01:18:19
241959Daniel MortimerMRoberttown Road Runners01:18:19
242899Rob FrancisMV40 01:18:21
243861Ian SmithMV50 01:18:21
244213Jonathan EcclesMV45Quakers RC01:18:23
245294Martyn PriceMV45Harrogate Harriers AC01:18:26
246311Mark SwindenMV50Tadcaster Harriers01:18:28
24790Ian SutcliffeMV40Dewsbury Road Runners01:18:30
248746Tony RobertsonMV50 01:18:31
249795Sharon GayterFV40New Marske Harriers01:18:34
250818Paul ZywickiMV45Ackworth AC01:18:36
251346Steven ScottM 01:18:41
252178Ian ScottMV45 01:18:46
253896Ed ThorntonM 01:18:48
254607Ian HammondMQuakers RC01:18:49
255506John CookeMV50Tadcaster Harriers01:18:50
256258Alexia Jane RichardFV35 01:18:51
257639Neil ShoreM 01:18:51
258984Peter PozmanMV50 01:18:52
259873Peter RestallMV40 01:18:54
260156Sue SimpsonFV45Harrogate Harriers AC01:18:56
261784Richard DowsonMNew Marske Harriers01:18:57
262932David KingMV40STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS01:18:59
263488Christopher JamiesonMV45Hartlepool Burn Road Runners01:19:00
264445Simon GreeneMV50Northern Vets01:19:02
265465Paul HolmesMPocklington Runners01:19:03
266653Huw LewisMV45 01:19:05
267310Joanna MillicanFTadcaster Harriers01:19:15
26827Peter RowleyMV50Quakers RC01:19:18
269380John RichardsonMV45 01:19:18
270374Barry PickeringMV60Selby Striders01:19:19
271233Stephen JobsonMV45 01:19:19
272685Ryan OwensM 01:19:22
273880Paul MacwhirterM 01:19:24
274248Aubrey GreenMWetherby Runners01:19:26
275948Tim BarnettMV45 01:19:26
276895Garry KeenanMV40Wetherby Runners01:19:28
277605Ricky DavidsonMMORPETH HARRIERS01:19:30
27888Graeme KilvingtonMV40 01:19:32
279285Matthew DenbyM 01:19:36
28054Moira ArmstrongFV45Beverley AC01:19:37
281321Jimmy SmithMV50Stainland Lions RR01:19:39
282438Karis DaltonFV35 01:19:45
283917Alex ThorntonM 01:19:46
284893David WolseyMV50Hartsholme Runners01:19:47
285337Shirley ColquhounFV50Tadcaster Harriers01:19:47
286573Mark YoungMV40Wetherby Runners01:19:49
287709Alistair DuffMV40 01:19:50
28886Wendy MarksFV40Harrogate Harriers AC01:19:50
289779John WallaceMV40ROAD RUNNERS CLUB01:19:51
29053Tim WilsherMV40Ackworth AC01:19:54
291183Gary ExtonMV40 01:19:58
292786James PearsonM 01:20:00
293549John CorcoranM 01:20:03
294494Helen StorrFV45 01:20:10
295439Roger HellingsMV50Hartsholme Runners01:20:13
296654Leslie MartinMV50Crossgates Harriers01:20:14
297870Sarah StrangewayFV40Wetherby Runners01:20:15
298306Alan LawtonMV50 01:20:22
299966David ThompsonMV50 01:20:29
300638Paul LoweMV45 01:20:32
301946Richard LockwoodMV40 01:20:33
302970Steve HemingwayMV45Spenborough AC01:20:35
303735Dan MoldovanM 01:20:44
304541Dale AntcliffMRothwell Harriers01:20:46
305974John MuirheadMV40 01:20:48
306812Don SteadMV60Pudsey Pacers01:20:49
307502Christopher FinnMV45 01:20:53
308170Pauline BartliffFV35 01:20:55
309875Phil FernyhoughM 01:20:59
31052Andrea WilsherFV35Ackworth AC01:21:01
311234David WoodheadMPudsey Pacers01:21:04
312141Jerry KiftMV50Rothwell Harriers01:21:08
31311Martyn StearnMV50Ackworth AC01:21:12
314140Ian WilsonMAckworth AC01:21:13
315372Andrew StoneleyMV45RAF Menwith Hill AC01:21:14
316589James FoxM 01:21:15
317204Sharon TansleyFValley Striders01:21:16
318939Ernest HuckMV60Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:21:20
319674Michael HansonM 01:21:22
320886Rhys MorganMV50 01:21:24
321497J R LuptonM 01:21:25
322769Brian RichardsonMV60Beverley AC01:21:26
3233Laura MarksFV40Wetherby Runners01:21:26
324820Stewart HymasM 01:21:28
325221Simon DrewMKnavesmire Harriers01:21:30
326934Martin UmplebyMHarrogate Harriers AC01:21:31
327782Gillian GaskinFV35Horsforth Harriers01:21:32
328793David PullmanMV50Goole Viking Striders01:21:35
329419Andrew LyonMV40 01:21:39
3308Sharon TownsFV40Quakers RC01:21:45
331978Paul O'NeillM 01:21:47
332883Kirsty VoganMAckworth AC01:21:48
333865Andrew MossMHarrogate Harriers AC01:21:50
334436Val KerrFV45Ilkley Harriers01:21:56
335860Chris GillMV50Selby Striders01:22:00
336393Stephen EllisMV45Pudsey Pacers01:22:01
337109David WoodMV50Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde AC01:22:01
338878Andrew WilsonMV40Abbey Runners01:22:05
33926Karl GerhardsenMV45Easingwold Running Club01:22:06
340945Andre RuigrokMV50 01:22:08
341668Colin BuxtonMV50 01:22:10
342698Terence ThomsonMV50 01:22:12
343912Ken ThomasMV50 01:22:14
344163Adrian PayetteM 01:22:14
34596Mark PeacockM 01:22:16
346186Anthony MulleyM 01:22:17
347986Denise TibbsFV45Wakefield Harriers & AC01:22:23
348898Mark MilnerMDarlington Harriers01:22:24
34985John BrierleyM 01:22:27
350740Jonathan PridgeonMStainland Lions RR01:22:29
351839Richard OliverMV50New Marske Harriers01:22:30
352680Stephen GravesM 01:22:31
353383Terry LacyMV40Rothwell Harriers01:22:32
35410Michael GledhillMV60Rothwell Harriers01:22:35
355954Robert HowellM 01:22:39
356263David BurkeMV45Swaledale Road Runners01:22:42
357212Brenda OgdenFV40 01:22:45
358922James BloorM 01:22:47
359916Darren JukesMBaildon Runners01:22:48
360387Mark StringerMV45 01:22:50
361359Richard MillicanMV60Tadcaster Harriers01:22:51
362866Clare FrancisFQuakers RC01:22:54
36362Nick BarnesMValley Striders01:22:59
364942John GunningMV45 01:23:06
365930Nicholas SwearmanMV45Harrogate Harriers AC01:23:08
366138Marcus BourneMPocklington Runners01:23:16
367100Mark PressleyM 01:23:19
36873Jon PrestonMV40 01:23:19
369996S KnowlesMV45Hull Springhead01:23:20
370651Pamela GoldthorpeFV40Pudsey Pacers01:23:21
37199David HarrisonMV45Sheffield Triathlon01:23:25
372152Ann DaleFWetherby Runners01:23:27
373335Angela BarrettFV35Skipton01:23:28
374788Hugh BarkerMV45 01:23:29
375980Stephen O'NeillM 01:23:30
376741Scott WrayMLink AC01:23:31
377555Dougie ScarfeMV40 01:23:31
378891Alison Mallorie-LewisFV35Wetherby Runners01:23:32
379345Julie HustwitFV40Kirkstall Harriers01:23:32
380492Susan RansomeFV50Pudsey Pacers01:23:35
381590Nicola DavisFWALDEN TRI01:23:36
382291John DeasyMV50 01:23:41
383133Jo HopeFV35Ripon Runners01:23:42
384455Theresa DuckettFV35Horsforth Harriers01:23:42
385777Paul SmithMV50Ackworth AC01:23:43
386852Peter RobinsonMV50 01:23:43
387973Robert SuttonMV40Eccleshill Road Runners01:23:46
388944John ProffittMV60Clowne Road Runners01:23:47
389783Steve TurnerMV40Stainland Lions RR01:23:48
390759Lesley BellFV45Askern DRC01:23:52
391338Nicola MidgleyFKnavesmire Harriers01:23:54
392815Philip HallMV50 01:23:56
393556Matthew WalkerM 01:23:56
394640Kirsty HenryFV35 01:23:57
395678Mark LachanceMG301:23:59
39689Fiona LeeFV35Dewsbury Road Runners01:24:00
397821Jean EntwistleFV45Dewsbury Road Runners01:24:03
398196Emma MorleyFV40Darlington Harriers01:24:04
399949Neil MidgleyMV50Holmfirth AC01:24:06
400957Martin CumminsMV50Wetherby Runners01:24:08
401495Paul WigbyMV40 01:24:11
402200Paul SheridanMV40Pocklington Runners01:24:16
403326Andrew BurnsMV60Kippax Harriers01:24:20
404487Keith WilsonMV60Goole Viking Striders01:24:24
405501Will I'AnsonM 01:24:29
406849Philip MarslandMV50 01:24:31
407364Alison McghieFV45 01:24:32
408892Tony SmithemanMV50 01:24:33
409650Dean DybleM 01:24:33
410342Andrew BennettMV50Ackworth AC01:24:40
411571Cheryl BlandFV40 01:24:41
412705Margaret MetcalfeFV50Knavesmire Harriers01:24:44
413987Ian HarmerMV50Pickering Running Club01:24:47
414490Jeremy SwindenMV50Tadcaster Harriers01:24:47
415854Nicola HaydenFAurora Harriers01:24:48
416293Helen WhiteFV35Harrogate Harriers AC01:24:48
417855Ian HaydenMAurora Harriers01:24:48
418926Rhian Kempadoo-MillarFKirkstall Harriers01:24:49
419209Simon J RobinsonMV50Newton Aycliffe AC01:24:52
420961Josh FinchM 01:24:54
421842Susan GledhillFV35Stainland Lions RR01:25:00
422805Antony EastonMV40Horsforth Harriers01:25:03
423841Karl MartinMStainland Lions RR01:25:05
424376Andy DownerMV40Quakers RC01:25:07
425332Sarah BoothFV35 01:25:13
426910Ben WrightM 01:25:19
427280David NobleMV50Baildon Runners01:25:22
428642Adam NicholsonM 01:25:25
42946Nikky ChristieFV40Wigton Road Runners01:25:26
430471Janet LakeFV50North Derbyshire RC01:25:29
431864Jane ButlerFV40 01:25:31
432479Christine DevereuxFV40 01:25:31
433324Peter RamsdenMV50Denby Dale Travellers01:25:31
434610Dave EllisonMV50 01:25:33
435207Carl WoodM 01:25:35
436877Mark RobinsonMChapel Allerton Road Runners01:25:40
43737Jez MakinMV45Quakers RC01:25:44
438410Philip ReadmanMV50New Marske Harriers01:25:50
439352Jenny CooperFPudsey Pacers01:25:51
440903Simon ListerM 01:25:53
44139David RowsellMV45 01:26:00
442775Chris SweetingMV40Wakefield Harriers & AC01:26:06
443843Ros HighamFV45Roberttown Road Runners01:26:09
444826David MilesMV50Roberttown Road Runners01:26:10
445561Helen ShewFV45Ilkley Harriers01:26:10
446994Paul MacmillanM 01:26:11
447150Malcolm FawcettMV60Knavesmire Harriers01:26:12
448630Anna BramallF 01:26:13
449405Brian PerkinsMV45Pocklington Runners01:26:15
450811Heather MitchellFV50Dewsbury Road Runners01:26:24
451739Malcolm FirthMV50Roberttown Road Runners01:26:27
452637Paul CostelloMV45Stainland Lions RR01:26:28
453884J JenkinsFV45 01:26:35
454412Andrea SpringthorpeFRoberttown Road Runners01:26:37
455718Gavin PenroseMV45 01:26:40
45612Philip AtwellM 01:26:42
457730Louise DavisF 01:26:43
458187Emma OatesFV35 01:26:45
459794Jackie FranksFV40 01:26:46
460519Stephen BillingsMV50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:26:48
461327Michael ClaydonM 01:26:55
462498Paul McdermottM 01:26:56
463694Mark HarrisonM 01:26:58
464919Karl SmithM 01:26:59
465882Ian VoganMV50Ackworth AC01:27:00
46615Jayne ChappellFV50UK Netrunner01:27:08
46714Martin WalkerMV40UK Netrunner01:27:09
468499Matthew KentM 01:27:13
469780Glyn BotfieldMV50ROAD RUNNERS CLUB01:27:19
470441Ed WaltersMV50 01:27:24
471414Colin MillwardMV45 01:27:27
472592Paul WoodsMV40 01:27:35
473989Sarah SomersFV35Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:27:37
474924Clive SiddallMV45Stainland Lions RR01:27:47
475997Toni AtkinsonFV35 01:27:51
476390Stephen WardMCrossgates Harriers01:27:55
477758Tim BellMAskern DRC01:27:55
47882Michael ThompsonMV60 01:27:56
479317Jenny OwstonFV35Tadcaster Harriers01:27:58
480588Kathy BradyFHarrogate Harriers AC01:28:00
481693Chris BrownMV45Leeds Bradford Triathlon01:28:03
4821001Dave ShawMV50Ackworth AC01:28:04
48376Patrick NesdenMV50Kirkstall Harriers01:28:06
484971Bobby GayboyMV50Spenborough AC01:28:11
485831Nicola BondFChapel Allerton Road Runners01:28:14
486430John GrundyMV60Ripon Runners01:28:15
487615Christopher NixonMV40 01:28:20
488977Dave LeverMNORTH YORKSHIRE POLICE01:28:25
489646Patrick ParksMV60REDCAR RUNNING CLUB01:28:26
490344Peter HeyMV50Kirkstall Harriers01:28:29
491340Richard PayneMV50Quakers RC01:28:29
492101Stuart AndersonMV70Wakefield Harriers & AC01:28:30
493595Hazel PikeFV35Spenborough AC01:28:33
494211Judy PattersonFV40 01:28:35
495909John CrabtreeMV50Baildon Runners01:28:36
496689Sarah GillF 01:28:37
497858Pat KirbyMV50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:28:40
498482Mike PennockMV60Ripon Runners01:28:43
499733John RennisonM 01:28:50
500444Alan DaleMV45BARRACUDA TRI CLUB01:28:57
501673Bev MottleyFV40Abbey Runners01:28:59
502151Paula BrayFPudsey Pacers01:28:59
503569Martyn TruemanMV40 01:29:02
504623Ian PeaseMV45 01:29:03
505679Michael HowardMV40Spenborough AC01:29:07
506268Caroline EnglishFV40Stainland Lions RR01:29:08
507993Peter ScanlonMV60Spenborough AC01:29:09
5085Stephen AukerMV50 01:29:09
509836Ray ScottMV50Gateshead Harriers01:29:10
510130Jill DowsonFV40Pocklington Runners01:29:13
511210David HoldsworthMV40 01:29:17
512979John CareyM 01:29:21
513532Richard TaylorM 01:29:21
51416Roger HannonMV40 01:29:22
515166Simon AddinallM 01:29:23
516671Andrew MathesonMV40 01:29:25
517584Jane ScottFV35 01:29:26
51828Leon HollandMV40 01:29:27
519361Angela EilbeckFV40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:29:27
52066Kate ShawFV45Ripon Runners01:29:28
521202Juliet MuirheadFV35 01:29:33
522453Charlie HopeFPocklington Runners01:29:34
523369John DaltonMV60Lark Hall YMCA01:29:35
524547Angela ScottFV40 01:29:37
525241Carol RamsdenFV50Horsforth Harriers01:29:39
526456Alan HardyMV45 01:29:40
527274Steve ParkerMV40 01:29:42
528687Gayle JacksonFAbbey Runners01:29:43
529468Jill RobinsonF 01:29:47
530621Emma PeakmanFV35 01:29:52
53197Jonathan TaylorMStainland Lions RR01:29:55
532901Dawn Louise WheatleyFV35Wetherby Runners01:29:56
533397Kenneth SamsMV60Evenwood Road Running01:29:57
534167Wendy CollingFV40Quakers RC01:29:57
53532Maureen MedlarFV50Knavesmire Harriers01:29:58
536856Mick HaydenMV60Aurora Harriers01:29:59
537411Alan MortonMV50Evenwood Road Running01:30:01
538755Bernie GibbonsFV50Ilkley Harriers01:30:03
539440Graham WhitworthMV60Wakefield Harriers & AC01:30:06
540824David WhitmoreMV60South Shields01:30:10
541328Ian SimpsonM 01:30:25
542228Amanda RitchieFV40Beverley AC01:30:26
543914Chris I'AnsonMV45Ripon Runners01:30:27
544929Allison GriffithsFV40Harrogate Harriers AC01:30:28
545432David PikeMV50Abbey Runners01:30:32
54660Frank WebsterMV50 01:30:33
547628Zosia OlenskaF 01:30:35
548318Diane CusworthyFDoncaster AC01:30:37
549394Richard MedfordMV45 01:30:39
550704Helen SchofieldF 01:30:41
551563Eileen HillerFV60Stainland Lions RR01:30:43
552521Alison IlesF 01:30:44
553208Richard PatersonM 01:30:45
554576Steve DixonMV45 01:30:46
555789Vic TaylorMV70Ackworth AC01:30:48
556246Kate DawsonFV40 01:30:51
557614Jayne WhileF 01:30:59
55840Richard SmithMV50Knavesmire Harriers01:31:00
559484Nicola ParkerFV35 01:31:02
560483Ken BartonMV50Ackworth AC01:31:04
561272Kevin WardMV45 01:31:11
562314Helen DoldingFV45Easingwold Running Club01:31:14
563681Martin EdwardsMV40Pudsey Pacers01:31:14
564578Scott FraserM 01:31:19
565626Roger PicklesMV50ROAD RUNNERS CLUB01:31:25
566313Sue BradfordFV35Tadcaster Harriers01:31:30
567754Mary GibbonsFIlkley Harriers01:31:33
568271Lesley BarrattFV50 01:31:34
569205Edward BurnsMV45 01:31:35
57059Ian CodlingMV60Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:31:41
571224Alexandra WhapplesFV35 01:31:42
572350Gillian SmithFV40 01:31:43
573486Barry SinarMV60Ackworth AC01:31:48
574736Diana DragomirF 01:31:54
575579Haydn JonesM 01:31:55
576300Elspeth JanesFV45 01:31:56
577797Susan ManningFV35Stainland Lions RR01:31:57
57847Philip HardcastleM 01:31:59
579937Malcolm BarstowMV50 01:32:06
580476Geoff WestMV50 01:32:18
581975Geoff PerigoMV50Baildon Runners01:32:21
582804Chris UptonMV50Bingley H & AC01:32:28
583249Michael DoddMV50 01:32:29
584862Richard FawthorpMStainland Lions RR01:32:37
585900Robyn BoultonFV40Harrogate Harriers AC01:32:40
586753Lisa SorbyFV35Ripon Runners01:32:42
58731Ruth CritchleyF 01:33:03
58830James CritchleyMV50 01:33:04
5896Geoffrey LambourneMV60 01:33:06
590697Jennifer HansonF 01:33:08
591696Glyn TaylorM 01:33:08
592661Dylan SmithM 01:33:12
593449Joanne KitcherFV35Stainland Lions RR01:33:20
594143Alan GloverMBeverley AC01:33:23
595586Stephen MordueMV40 01:33:27
596897Jean DaveyFV45Horsforth Harriers01:33:29
597894Lesley WolseyFV60Hartsholme Runners01:33:39
598481Anthony LeeMV50 01:33:51
599785Mel DutkaFV45Ripon Runners01:33:57
600565Helen HarperF 01:34:02
601566Gill GormanFV40 01:34:02
602386Sue HoernigFV40 01:34:05
603396David WoodMV40Kirkstall Harriers01:34:07
604857Jonathan SeversMThirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:34:09
605544Jane CrownshawFV45KILLAMARSH KESTRELS01:34:09
606257David ThackerM 01:34:11
607309Mick BlaylockMV45Stainland Lions RR01:34:18
608516Karen FreemanFV35YAXLEY RUNNERS01:34:23
609426Peter FarrMV60 01:34:29
610415Karen MillwardFV45 01:34:31
611517Kirsty JamiesonF 01:34:35
612526Graham BarberMV50 01:34:39
613598Kevin KendallMV50Pocklington Runners01:34:46
614828John SmithMV45 01:34:58
6159Sharon StokerFV35Ripon Runners01:35:00
616399Patricia GillFV35Knavesmire Harriers01:35:01
617723Stephen MobbsMV45 01:35:08
618568Christine JonesFV35Holmfirth AC01:35:09
619537Jane AmakuFV40 01:35:11
620454Linda CareyFV45Baildon Runners01:35:12
621737Jacqui FellFV35 01:35:19
622792Dorothy PullmanFV45Goole Viking Striders01:35:22
623447Dave RobsonM 01:35:26
624188Julia DemmelFHorsforth Harriers01:35:29
625301Julie WhiteFV45 01:35:37
626742Jonathan HayhurstM 01:35:40
62781Peter KnottMV50Roberttown Road Runners01:35:42
62883Anthony CorbettMV40Quakers RC01:35:43
629392Isaac DellMV50Abbey Runners01:35:47
630381Katharine LandFAbbey Runners01:35:48
631596David CastleM 01:35:49
632955Charlotte HadfieldF 01:35:52
633963Juan RobinsonM 01:35:55
634536Fiona CummingsF 01:35:56
635701Lindsey WinterFEccleshill Road Runners01:35:59
636333Elaine KavanaghFV45Tadcaster Harriers01:36:00
637191Peter HardmanMV50BARRACUDA TRI CLUB01:36:03
638999Phillip JohnsonMV45 01:36:06
639136Claire HowardF 01:36:19
640135Maureen PerkinsFV45Scunthorpe01:36:19
641767Jackie NichollsFV35Darlington Harriers01:36:21
642952Joanne TonkinFDarlington Harriers01:36:21
643599Chris KimbleMV50Knavesmire Harriers01:36:24
644760Rachel ParkinsonFWakefield Harriers & AC01:36:30
645529Anneke ImesonFRipon Runners01:36:33
646677Dave BellMG301:36:34
647844Kim CareyFV35 01:36:38
648107Jane RobbinsFV40Harrogate Harriers AC01:37:00
649533John HainM 01:37:04
650911Joanne HodgsonFRodillian Runners01:37:05
651142Alan LashbrookMV40Stainland Lions RR01:37:06
65280Kath KnottFV50Roberttown Road Runners01:37:10
653239Julie ParkerFV35Idle AC01:37:23
654859Pam AtkinsFV60Beverley AC01:37:24
655423Richard JohnsonMV50 01:37:25
656992Rose KeeFV40Knavesmire Harriers01:37:27
657485Emma BennettFHarrogate Harriers AC01:37:28
658572Stephen BradleyMV45Harrogate Harriers AC01:37:28
659515Helen FlanaganF 01:37:34
660162Samantha EdwardsonFV35Quakers RC01:37:34
661710Jane ThompsonFV40 01:37:37
662443Kevin DeanMV50BARRACUDA TRI CLUB01:37:39
663181Adele MitchellFV35Ilkley Harriers01:37:40
664629Anthony LawsonMV45CHESTER-LE-STREET01:37:49
665446Michelle ReynardF 01:37:50
666305Lesley HendersonFV50Stainland Lions RR01:37:59
667365David FraserMV50 01:38:03
668320Steve BoyerMV40Stainland Lions RR01:38:05
66993Jackie TaylorFV40Quakers RC01:38:14
670247Sarah Barr-YoungFWetherby Runners01:38:16
671330Jill RawsonF 01:38:17
672953Jane RowbothamFV45Harrogate Harriers AC01:38:19
673620Alison BlacklerF 01:38:22
674237Jane HartasFV40Knavesmire Harriers01:38:28
675480Renna BensonFV50 01:38:35
676660James AndersonMV70 01:38:37
677160Andrew BrownMKirkstall Harriers01:38:39
67819John BellMV60Ackworth AC01:38:41
679343Michelle EyresFV45Bingley H & AC01:38:48
680554Judith ScarfeFV40 01:38:50
681643John BoultonMV50 01:38:54
682222Jenni Blakeney-BarrettFV40 01:38:55
683425Dorothy WibberleyFV50 01:39:16
684121Helen LeachFV40Knavesmire Harriers01:39:19
685279Zoe FindlayFHarrogate Harriers AC01:39:28
686198Carol PenneyFV45Quakers RC01:39:30
687846Arthur WoodMV50Pudsey Pacers01:39:31
688695Sally SingletonFV50Quakers RC01:39:40
689666John HirstMV40Stainland Lions RR01:39:42
690542Karen ThorneFV40Stainland Lions RR01:39:43
691967Sharon ThomasFV35Pudsey Pacers01:39:44
692201Debra DayFV40Pudsey Pacers01:39:49
693433Les KitchingMV50Kippax Harriers01:39:54
694829Stephen DauberMV50Darlington Harriers01:40:01
695597Jane BairstowFV40 01:40:11
696616Meryll CrippsFV50 01:40:22
69734Gillian PuntonFV45Knavesmire Harriers01:40:23
698550John MasonMV40 01:40:24
699219Judith GreenwoodFV60Stainland Lions RR01:40:26
700427Teresa WilliamsFV60Ackworth AC01:40:29
701256Bridget BouttellFV40Doncaster AC01:40:31
702277Grant EllisMV50 01:40:32
703416Josephine ParkinFV45Doncaster AC01:40:34
704524Keith JohnsonM 01:40:39
705645Karen ThrippletonFV40 01:40:40
706378Kenneth BingleyMV70Ackworth AC01:40:44
7071008Jody SheppardFV50 01:40:45
708266Dave SmithMV50 01:40:55
709185Diane AdkinsFV40Quakers RC01:40:59
7101007Cath KellyFV45 01:41:03
711251Glenice PritchardFV60Eastern Vets01:41:04
712708Mike BoddyM 01:41:08
713707Denise WalkerFV40 01:41:09
714225David WhapplesMV40 01:41:09
715500Stella RiderFV40 01:41:18
71677Jo FambelyFV45Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:41:19
717421Zoe WilsonFV35 01:41:21
718409Emma CaywoodF 01:41:21
7191Sara RabbettsF 01:41:24
720744Margaret OliverFV45Knavesmire Harriers01:41:42
721104Judith NunnFV45St Bedes AC01:41:43
722752Sue HolmesFV40Kippax Harriers01:41:55
723189Katie DickinsonFV35Horsforth Harriers01:41:56
724193Richard YeomansMKnavesmire Harriers01:42:01
725360Sarah SmytheFV50 01:42:07
726407Sally MatthewsFV40 01:42:09
727408Rob MatthewsMV45 01:42:10
728768Martin PearsonMV50 01:42:11
729902Gill DayFV45Rodillian Runners01:42:20
730395Deanne HowellFV40 01:42:23
731649Dawn CarterFV45 01:42:24
73294Bill FranklandMV70Quakers RC01:42:28
733728Simon FryerM 01:42:34
734131Roy MacdougallMV40Quakers RC01:42:37
735190Jackie HardmanFV50BARRACUDA TRI CLUB01:43:05
73645Nik Sutton-HaighFV35Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:43:05
7374Jill WallisFV40Quakers RC01:43:15
738525Alison PlaxtonF 01:43:21
739776Peter SamuelsonMV60 01:43:24
740816Jill StocksFKirkstall Harriers01:43:26
741296Chris TaylorMV45 01:43:29
742297Tamsin StephensonFRothwell Harriers01:43:31
7431004Simon WattsMV45 01:43:31
744594Lorainne LattibeaudiereFV35 01:43:32
745591Karen RossF 01:43:32
746972Derek MitchellMV60 01:43:36
747938Jon HouseMHarrogate Harriers AC01:43:39
748951Jennifer McanuffFJ J B Jets01:43:42
74968Kay FarrowFV50Beverley AC01:43:47
750663Louise ByassFV35 01:43:49
751665Paul StocksM 01:43:49
752700Rona BradleyFV45Harrogate Harriers AC01:43:50
753947Hannah WalshF 01:43:50
754982Linda WilsonFV40 01:43:51
755983Julia ElliottFV40 01:43:51
756451Janet TaylorFV45Halifax Harriers01:43:52
757232Dilip ParmarMV45Pudsey Pacers01:43:59
758834Kim RichardsonFV40Easingwold Running Club01:44:08
759703David LocheryM 01:44:09
76023Karen YouelFV40Ackworth AC01:44:13
761803Ann UptonFV45Bingley H & AC01:44:19
76272Michelle AtkinsFV40Knavesmire Harriers01:44:22
763575Jo RankinFV35Wetherby Runners01:44:37
764582John MaileMV60 01:44:44
765259Catherine GrayFV45Horsforth Harriers01:44:46
766928Kelly PalmerFV50Kippax Harriers01:44:51
767123Josephine HolleranFV40 01:45:02
768385Barry RobsonMV50 01:45:07
769124Paul AdamsMV50Knavesmire Harriers01:45:17
770827Lynne McmillanFV50 01:45:27
771457Louise WalkerFRodillian Runners01:45:36
772558Mark WeldonMV45 01:45:46
773295John GentleMV70 01:46:03
774991Graeme StamperM 01:46:08
775139Anastasia LincolnFV50Idle AC01:46:22
776254Sue VicaryFV45Pocklington Runners01:46:44
777125Susan AdamsFV50Knavesmire Harriers01:47:05
778787Robert PearsonMV50 01:47:15
77920Sue IgoeFV45Knavesmire Harriers01:47:15
78035Andy YoungMV50Knavesmire Harriers01:47:27
781889Dave JacksonMV45 01:47:33
782888Lisa JacksonF 01:47:33
783298Amanda ParnabyFV50Ilkley Harriers01:47:38
784715Stephen CormellMV40 01:47:45
785299Wendy BaxterFV40Beverley AC01:47:55
78642Lisa WissonF 01:48:06
787612Nicky DonbavandFEPSOM ALLSORTS01:48:15
78898Dot CarrFV60 01:48:24
789528Barbara WinslowFV50St Bedes AC01:48:27
790230Maggie DaviesFV50St Bedes AC01:48:30
79155Mike HoranMV60Quakers RC01:48:35
792702Arthur JamesMV70Pudsey Pacers01:49:33
79371Sue BoyleFV50Quakers RC01:49:55
794734Heather Booth-MartinFV45 01:49:58
795240Philip RamsdenMV45Horsforth Harriers01:50:04
796214Richard PrattMV50 01:50:06
797108Brian DoddMV50Ackworth AC01:50:45
798403Stephen FletcherMV50Pocklington Runners01:50:48
799879Sally RobinsonF 01:51:06
800667Joanne HirstFV40Stainland Lions RR01:51:31
801648Jackie TurnerFV40 01:52:17
802289Anita ClementsonFV35 01:52:38
803800Heather RaceFV50 01:52:43
804801Carol PettifarFV60 01:52:43
805176Victoria PrattF 01:53:04
806173Kathy ThwaitesF 01:53:07
807463Kathleen BeeFV60Pocklington Runners01:53:18
80821Helen LearoydFV50Stainland Lions RR01:54:16
80958Marian CodlingFV60Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:54:44
810245Sarah ChalmersFV40 01:54:49
811290Liz HemsleyFV45 01:55:15
812659Bob SummersonMV45 01:56:19
8131000Stephen OliverMV50City of Hull AC01:56:33
81479Doranne BeresfordFV45 01:56:45
815401Catherine LumbFV45Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:57:18
816627Grace PicklesFV50ROAD RUNNERS CLUB01:57:20
817712Micheal NewsamMV60Sutton In Ashfield Harriers AC01:57:40
8181003Jon SearneMV45 01:58:02
819377Marcia DownerFV35Quakers RC01:58:04
820908Shirley ConnerFV40Quakers RC01:59:09
821325Grace BurnsFV60Kippax Harriers01:59:37
822943George Terrence RichardsonMV70Clowne Road Runners02:00:43
823672Lorraine MathesonFV40Ripon Runners02:01:09
824522Susan BirbeckFV40Eccleshill Road Runners02:02:27
825527Alison HartleyFV45Eccleshill Road Runners02:02:34
8261005Keong LeeMV45 02:04:02
827553Helen ReevellFV35Pocklington Runners02:04:50
828467Bill RobinsonMV60 02:05:48
Back to year calendar - Top of page