Back to year calendar - Vets, teams and statistics

Eyam Half Marathon, Derbyshire

13th May 2007

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Thanks to Vince and Lorna Ashton of VLA Events for compiling these results for UKResults. Updated 15/5/07, 21:55
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubPace per Km/MileTime
1359001 Tom FerringtonM(001/110)Corstorphine AAC03.44/06.0101:18:46
2170002 Andy PeadM40(001/125)Goyt Valley Striders03.51/06.1201:21:17
3287003 Mike NolanM(002/110)Dark Peak Fell Runners03.55/06.1801:22:32
4285004 Andrew MeskimmonM40(002/125)Dewsbury Road Runners03.58/06.2201:23:28
5304005 Ian SmithM40(003/125)Siemens AC03.58/06.2301:23:37
6237006 Thomas WebbM(003/110)Dark Peak Fell Runners04.03/06.3101:25:19
7213007 Mark DaltonM(004/110)Unattached04.04/06.3201:25:34
87008 Darren UnwinM(005/110)Dark Peak Fell Runners04.06/06.3701:26:35
9310009 Matthew ThomsonM(006/110)Buxton AC04.08/06.3901:27:02
102010 Kurt FitchM(007/110)Unattached04.09/06.4001:27:22
11442011 Aiden LinskillM(008/110)Totley AC04.09/06.4101:27:31
12215012 Simon HodgkinsonM(009/110)Unattached04.09/06.4101:27:37
13146013 Gary McMahonM50(001/062)Redhill Road Runners04.12/06.4501:28:25
14362014 Stephen GewtleM(010/110)Shelton Striders04.12/06.4601:28:38
15400015 Michael CooperM(011/110)Dark Peak Fell Runners04.13/06.4701:28:57
16329016 Andrew WhittinghamM(012/110)Unattached04.14/06.4801:29:10
17295017 Al PeelM40(004/125)Fatboys RC04.14/06.4901:29:13
18290018 David ThomasM(013/110)Unattached04.14/06.4901:29:14
19309019 Stephen John ClayeM50(002/062)Buxton AC04.16/06.5201:29:58
20456020 Adrian RollingsM40(005/125)OakPark RC04.17/06.5401:30:25
21313021 Ross CliffordM(014/110)Unattached04.18/06.5501:30:37
22134022 Andy HartleyM40(006/125)Fatboys RC04.18/06.5501:30:40
2378023 Scott HarringtonM(015/110)Clowne Road Runners04.18/06.5601:30:44
24214024 Mark BuskwoodM40(007/125)Totley AC04.18/06.5601:30:48
25379025 Nicholas MartinM40(008/125)Pensby Runners04.20/06.5801:31:20
26268026 Paul AddisonM40(009/125)Dark Peak Fell Runners04.20/06.5901:31:26
27351027 Bill EganM(016/110)Altringham &D AC04.20/06.5901:31:28
2831028 Andrew MooreM40(010/125)Totley AC04.21/07.0001:31:40
29388029 Mike ShawM40(011/125)Stockport Harriers04.21/07.0101:31:50
30333030 Neil OxleyM50(003/062)Sheffield Triathlon Club04.21/07.0101:31:52
31365031 Clive GreysonM(017/110)Redhill Road Runners04.22/07.0101:31:58
32208032 Nicholas BaynesM(018/110)Sheffield Triathlon Club04.22/07.0201:32:09
33364033 Ian PageM40(012/125)Rolls Royce Harriers04.23/07.0301:32:16
34374034 Roger BoothM50(004/062)Shelton Striders04.23/07.0301:32:22
354 001Bridget CoomerF35(001/033)Denby Dale Travellers04.24/07.0601:32:55
36189035 Jon RobinsonM(019/110)Goyt Valley Striders04.25/07.0601:33:02
37229036 Martin StocksM40(013/125)Ashbourne RC04.25/07.0601:33:07
38123037 Simon ElliottM50(005/062)Siemens AC04.26/07.0801:33:25
39425038 Paul RushworthM(020/110)Macclesfield Harriers04.26/07.0801:33:33
40461039 Andrew SimsM(021/110)Unattached04.27/07.1001:33:53
41460040 Steve HiornsM40(014/125)Marlow Striders04.28/07.1101:34:03
42119041 Andy ButlerM50(006/062)Goyt Valley Striders04.28/07.1201:34:19
43396042 Dan LoundsM(022/110)Unattached04.28/07.1201:34:20
44355043 Keith ScovellM40(015/125)Unattached04.29/07.1301:34:26
45255044 Jonathon GoringM(023/110)Unattached04.31/07.1601:35:06
46484045 Howard ChambersM40(016/125)Saddleworth Runners04.31/07.1601:35:07
47233046 Chris FordeM40(017/125)Unattached04.31/07.1601:35:15
4859047 Nick MorrisM(024/110)Valley Hill Runners04.31/07.1701:35:19
49450048 James SymondsM(025/110)Unattached04.31/07.1701:35:20
50449 002Kelly RobinsonF35(002/033)Unattached04.31/07.1701:35:21
5190049 Barry CareyM50(007/062)Lincoln Wellington AC04.32/07.1701:35:25
52194050 Darran HawkinsM40(018/125)Unattached04.32/07.1801:35:37
53382051 James WalkerM(026/110)Shelton Striders04.33/07.1901:35:53
54165052 John FouldsM40(019/125)HorwichRMI04.33/07.1901:35:57
55243053 Roger MorganM50(008/062)Belper Harriers04.33/07.2001:36:00
56105054 James ButlerM(027/110)Redhill Road Runners04.34/07.2101:36:21
5735055 Kruger FitchM(028/110)Unattached04.34/07.2201:36:24
58416056 John CannonM40(020/125)North Derbyshire04.35/07.2201:36:27
59127057 George WilliamsM50(009/062)Unattached04.35/07.2301:36:38
60122058 Wayne TurnerM(029/110)Mansfield Harriers04.37/07.2501:37:11
61248059 Pete WoodheadM(030/110)Unattached04.37/07.2601:37:17
62477060 Mark TomlinsonM40(021/125)Redhill Road Runners04.37/07.2601:37:26
63368061 Robert AtkinM(031/110)Unattached04.38/07.2701:37:38
64444062 Brian HollandM50(010/062)Stockport Harriers04.39/07.2901:37:59
65102063 Neil DummiganM(032/110)Unattached04.39/07.2901:37:59
66207 003Rachel HornF35(003/033)Sheffield Triathlon Club04.39/07.3001:38:09
67241064 Tony HallM40(022/125)Sheffield Triathlon Club04.39/07.3001:38:09
68482065 Martin LeaM40(023/125)Matlock AC04.40/07.3001:38:15
69473066 Andy JacksonM40(024/125)DVO04.40/07.3101:38:24
7075067 Robert AtchesonM40(025/125)Unattached04.40/07.3101:38:26
71159068 John LyonM50(011/062)Dark Peak Fell Runners04.40/07.3101:38:28
72264069 Stewart YatesM40(026/125)Denby Dale Travellers04.40/07.3101:38:33
73421070 Dean DrabbleM(033/110)Unattached04.41/07.3201:38:35
74409071 David NuttonM40(027/125)Buxton AC04.41/07.3201:38:39
75299072 Stephen GoffM(034/110)Unattached04.41/07.3201:38:41
76224073 Matt VarleyM(035/110)Unattached04.41/07.3201:38:45
77261074 Simon DixonM(036/110)Unattached04.41/07.3201:38:47
78124075 Mark RowlsonM40(028/125)Siemens AC04.42/07.3301:38:59
79219076 David ElphickM(037/110)Unattached04.42/07.3401:39:10
80435077 Owen WrightM(038/110)Unattached04.43/07.3501:39:24
81339078 Tom FowlerM(039/110)Unattached04.43/07.3501:39:24
82231079 Richard UpwardM(040/110)Unattached04.43/07.3501:39:26
8370080 Clive WaddingtonM(041/110)Totley AC04.43/07.3601:39:36
84135081 Benjamin IanM(042/110)Redhill Road Runners04.44/07.3701:39:43
85308082 Andy CarpenterM40(029/125)Unattached04.44/07.3701:39:44
86315 004Helen McLoughlinF(001/033)Cleethorpes04.44/07.3701:39:49
87205083 Pete FieldsonM40(030/125)Lakeside Lincoln04.45/07.3901:40:13
88447084 Jonathan MitchellM40(031/125)Southwell Running Club04.46/07.4001:40:26
8972085 Dave EdmundsM(043/110)Fatboys RC04.46/07.4101:40:33
90393086 Alan AshforthM50(012/062)Hallamshire Harriers04.47/07.4101:40:40
91455087 Neil ArmitageM(044/110)Killamarsh Kestrels04.47/07.4101:40:42
92196088 John O'DonnellM(045/110)Siemens AC04.48/07.4301:41:03
93389089 Jon FullerM50(013/062)Unattached04.48/07.4401:41:12
94459090 Christopher CommonsM(046/110)Unattached04.48/07.4401:41:13
95281091 Andrew RussellM40(032/125)Unattached04.48/07.4401:41:18
96406092 Russell TownsendM40(033/125)Unattached04.48/07.4401:41:21
97350093 Rob HepworthM(047/110)Unattached04.49/07.4401:41:24
98277 005Jane SuttonF35(004/033)Unattached04.49/07.4501:41:26
99221094 Paul RiggM(048/110)Killamarsh Kestrels04.49/07.4501:41:36
100330 006Liz BurdenF35(005/033)Killamarsh Kestrels04.49/07.4501:41:36
101467095 William TrevesM(049/110)Unattached04.49/07.4501:41:36
102247096 Nick KellyM(050/110)Unattached04.49/07.4601:41:42
103420097 Richard StokerM40(034/125)Unattached04.50/07.4601:41:46
104117098 Paul TurtonM(051/110)Unattached04.50/07.4701:42:03
10554099 Andy LewisM40(035/125)Unattached04.51/07.4801:42:08
106276100 Keith CovellM(052/110)Unattached04.51/07.4801:42:14
10764101 Neil WatsonM50(014/062)Retford AC04.51/07.4801:42:16
108218102 Martin PayneM40(036/125)Unattached04.51/07.4901:42:19
10920103 Luke SaxtonM(053/110)Unattached04.51/07.4901:42:22
11080104 Wayne MooreM(054/110)Shelton Striders04.51/07.4901:42:24
111204105 Andrew GilliesM40(037/125)Road Runners Club04.52/07.4901:42:27
112257106 Mark WilkinsonM40(038/125)Unattached04.52/07.5001:42:31
11349107 Brian FittonM40(039/125)Unattached04.52/07.5001:42:32
114487 007Natalie AlleyneF(002/033)Totley AC04.52/07.5001:42:33
115278108 Paul HughesM50(015/062)Unattached04.52/07.5001:42:39
116209109 Andy PritchardM40(040/125)Sheffield Triathlon Club04.52/07.5001:42:41
117298110 Graham GoffM50(016/062)Unattached04.53/07.5101:42:53
118335111 Tom SnaithM40(041/125)Belle Vue Racers04.53/07.5201:43:00
119125112 Ronald MackayM(055/110)Manchester Tri Club04.53/07.5201:43:06
12042113 Paul LydonM(056/110)South Yorks Police04.54/07.5301:43:11
121417 008Johannah McListerF(003/033)Unattached04.54/07.5301:43:19
122418114 Ryan HolmesM(057/110)Unattached04.54/07.5301:43:19
123376115 Peter TankerM40(042/125)Hallamshire Harriers04.54/07.5401:43:23
12497 009Helen MackenzieF35(006/033)Unattached04.54/07.5401:43:25
125475116 Alan NewbyM40(043/125)Rolls Royce Harriers04.55/07.5401:43:34
126183117 David CaseM50(017/062)Ripley RC04.55/07.5501:43:45
127128118 Peter HillM50(018/062)Goyt Valley Striders04.56/07.5601:43:59
128391119 Darren HollowayM(058/110)Ilkeston04.56/07.5601:44:02
12969120 Jeremy HaslettM40(044/125)Reepham Runners04.56/07.5701:44:06
130349121 Alan SmithM50(019/062)Heanor Running Club04.56/07.5701:44:06
131145 010Allison HigginsF35(007/033)Unattached04.57/07.5701:44:11
132100122 Dominic HewinM(059/110)Fatboys RC04.57/07.5701:44:11
133470123 Zoltan NagyM(060/110)Unattached04.58/07.5901:44:34
134480 011Helen SouthallF(004/033)Unattached04.58/07.5901:44:38
135253124 Darren CopeM(061/110)Unattached04.58/08.0001:44:46
136370125 Andrew DavisM40(045/125)Unattached04.58/08.0001:44:46
137163126 James MarsonM40(046/125)Unattached04.58/08.0001:44:46
138427127 Julian WebsterM50(020/062)Unattached04.59/08.0101:44:56
139483128 Steven WattsM40(047/125)Steel City Striders04.59/08.0101:45:03
140240129 Lee KynochM(062/110)Unattached04.59/08.0101:45:05
141217130 Paul SadlerM(063/110)Clowne Road Runners04.59/08.0201:45:09
142136131 Hugh DelargyM40(048/125)Harborough AC05.00/08.0301:45:23
143415132 Nigel TrendM40(049/125)Unattached05.00/08.0301:45:32
1445133 Willie RichmondM40(050/125)Lytham St. Annes RR05.01/08.0401:45:36
145341134 Hugh O'DonnellM(064/110)Unattached05.01/08.0401:45:38
146328135 Bob GardnerM40(051/125)North Derbyshire05.01/08.0401:45:38
147180 012Nikki HallF35(008/033)Unattached05.01/08.0401:45:43
14841136 Simon BellM40(052/125)Unattached05.01/08.0501:45:54
149375137 Kevin DickinsonM(065/110)Holme Pierrpont RC05.02/08.0501:45:57
150216138 Colin LewisM50(021/062)Erewash Valley05.02/08.0501:45:58
151394139 David SmithM40(053/125)Siemens AC05.02/08.0601:46:02
152103140 Stephen KenworthyM50(022/062)Buxton AC05.03/08.0701:46:24
153419141 Andrew BishopM(066/110)Unattached05.03/08.0801:46:27
154354142 Julian ParkerM(067/110)Unattached05.04/08.0901:46:43
155314143 Phil MerrickM(068/110)Siemens AC05.04/08.0901:46:49
15643 013Jacqueline DyerF(005/033)Hallamshire Harriers05.04/08.0901:46:52
157433 014Gill BarberF45(001/024)Saddleworth Runners05.04/08.1001:46:58
158431144 Alan HopeM50(023/062)North Derbyshire05.05/08.1001:47:04
159275145 Wayne StevensonM40(054/125)Unattached05.05/08.1101:47:08
160234146 Roger SandellM(069/110)Witney RR05.05/08.1101:47:13
16183147 Andrew HodkinM40(055/125)Matlock AC05.05/08.1201:47:20
162263 015Joanne ArmisteadF(006/033)Dark Peak Fell Runners05.06/08.1201:47:29
163472148 Michael LetwenjukM40(056/125)Red Rose Road Runners05.06/08.1301:47:33
164174149 Greg NaylorM40(057/125)Unattached05.06/08.1301:47:38
16585150 Dave SmithM40(058/125)Peel Road Runners05.06/08.1301:47:41
166464151 Tony SharpeM50(024/062)Denby Dale Travellers05.07/08.1401:47:46
1676 016Claire WightmanF(007/033)Saddleworth Runners05.07/08.1401:47:46
168337152 Graham WendenM(070/110)Unattached05.07/08.1401:47:47
16917 017Ruth TravisF(008/033)Unattached05.07/08.1401:47:50
170363153 Adam HoultM(071/110)Unattached05.08/08.1501:48:06
171358154 Mark HoultM(072/110)Unattached05.08/08.1501:48:06
172195155 Rab AcidM50(025/062)Siemens AC05.08/08.1501:48:10
173465156 Patrick LimbM40(059/125)Unattached05.08/08.1601:48:12
174150157 Alan JenkinsonM50(026/062)Style AC05.08/08.1601:48:22
17589158 Peter MansellM50(027/062)Unattached05.09/08.1701:48:28
176443159 Stuart PalmerM50(028/062)Rowland Hill Harriers05.09/08.1701:48:33
177479160 Peter GowingM(073/110)Reepham Runners05.09/08.1801:48:40
178457161 Simon PittsM40(060/125)Erewash Valley05.09/08.1801:48:41
179239162 Mick KentM40(061/125)Unattached05.10/08.1901:48:56
180283163 Anthony SpencerM40(062/125)Ashbourne RC05.11/08.2001:49:06
181476164 Peter GaultM40(063/125)Southwell Running Club05.11/08.2101:49:23
182149165 Robert AndersonM40(064/125)Unattached05.12/08.2101:49:28
183173 018Celia NaylorF35(009/033)Unattached05.12/08.2101:49:28
184372166 Richard WashingtonM(074/110)Unattached05.12/08.2201:49:30
185474167 Patrick KnowlesM50(029/062)Unattached05.12/08.2301:49:45
186360168 Alex BrownM(075/110)GarstangRC05.13/08.2401:49:58
18752169 Nick BowdenM50(030/062)Reepham Runners05.13/08.2401:49:58
188184170 Richard CarterM(076/110)Ripley RC05.13/08.2401:50:05
18914171 Bill AyersM40(065/125)Unattached05.13/08.2401:50:06
190436172 Geoffrey LawtonM50(031/062)Goyt Valley Striders05.13/08.2401:50:07
191471 019Kathy AttwoodF45(002/024)Totley AC05.13/08.2401:50:08
192142173 Russell MorganM(077/110)Unattached05.14/08.2501:50:12
1933174 Mike ElwellM60(001/012)Saddleworth Runners05.14/08.2501:50:18
194126175 Frank ThomasM40(066/125)Wold Vets05.14/08.2601:50:25
195340176 David ClarkM(078/110)Unattached05.14/08.2601:50:28
196107177 Steve MeadM40(067/125)Matlock AC05.14/08.2601:50:30
197317178 David CogmanM60(002/012)Holme Pierrpont RC05.15/08.2701:50:36
198399 020Ginette SmithF35(010/033)Saddleworth Runners05.15/08.2701:50:43
199139 021Pat GoodallF45(003/024)Totley AC05.15/08.2801:50:51
200398179 Farouk VawdaM40(068/125)Fitness First Gorton05.15/08.2801:50:51
201322 022Penny RobsonF45(004/024)Handsworth Road Hogs05.16/08.2801:50:55
202445180 Andy FowlerM(079/110)Stockport Harriers05.16/08.2801:50:59
203488 023Sian MeadF35(011/033)Matlock AC05.16/08.2901:51:03
204188181 Andrew KitchenM40(069/125)Lakeside Lincoln05.16/08.2901:51:05
20558182 Patrick MorrisonM40(070/125)Notts AC05.17/08.3001:51:20
206212183 Eric FeekM40(071/125)Unattached05.17/08.3001:51:22
207325184 Matt BoyesM40(072/125)Fell Runners Association05.17/08.3001:51:26
20846 024Sara LandF45(005/024)Unattached05.17/08.3001:51:26
209272185 Bruce SmithM(080/110)Goyt Valley Striders05.18/08.3101:51:37
210242186 Ron CantyM60(003/012)Unattached05.18/08.3101:51:40
21171187 Andrew DivallM(081/110)Wesham Road Runners05.18/08.3101:51:40
212390188 Martin AbrahamM40(073/125)Unattached05.18/08.3201:51:43
213131189 Stefan GrossM50(032/062)Saddleworth Runners05.18/08.3201:51:45
214109190 Peter ParsonsM40(074/125)Totley AC05.18/08.3301:51:54
215228191 Nigel TorranceM40(075/125)Unattached05.19/08.3301:52:02
216116192 Alan UrwinM50(033/062)Unattached05.19/08.3301:52:03
217235193 Pete BellhouseM40(076/125)Fatboys RC05.19/08.3301:52:03
218246 025Sandra KellyF35(012/033)Unattached05.19/08.3301:52:06
219210 026Louise HandleyF35(013/033)Fatboys RC05.19/08.3401:52:08
220137194 Sean NugentM40(077/125)Sheffield Triathlon Club05.19/08.3401:52:10
221254 027Claire HirstF(009/033)Unattached05.19/08.3401:52:13
222181195 Alan FletcherM(082/110)Unattached05.20/08.3501:52:30
223387 028Yvonne TwelvetroeF55(001/005)Totley AC05.21/08.3601:52:38
224397 029Elinor TurnerF45(006/024)Unattached05.21/08.3601:52:40
225236196 John AllardyceM60(004/012)Unattached05.21/08.3601:52:43
22688197 Iain HargreavesM(083/110)Unattached05.21/08.3601:52:44
22792198 Kieran FitzpatrickM40(078/125)Unattached05.21/08.3701:52:56
228286199 Graham SmallM(084/110)Unattached05.22/08.3801:53:00
22938200 Paul WeirM(085/110)Striders of Croyden05.22/08.3801:53:10
230120201 Barry WalkerM(086/110)Fatboys RC05.23/08.4001:53:33
231446202 David SinnottM50(034/062)Saddleworth Runners05.23/08.4101:53:39
232413203 Chris BuckM40(079/125)Unattached05.23/08.4101:53:39
233377204 John EdmondsonM50(035/062)Newton Aycliffe AC05.24/08.4101:53:48
234452 030Jacque RollingsF35(014/033)Unattached05.24/08.4201:53:57
235451205 Ed WestgateM40(080/125)Unattached05.26/08.4501:54:31
236177206 Pete TappingM50(036/062)Dark Peak Fell Runners05.26/08.4501:54:33
237380207 Ian CrummackM40(081/125)Unattached05.26/08.4501:54:36
238306208 Eric MillingtonM40(082/125)Unattached05.27/08.4601:54:52
239112209 Robert BaconM40(083/125)Unattached05.27/08.4601:54:52
240430210 Steven OliverM40(084/125)Shelton Striders05.27/08.4601:54:52
241111 031Catherine CliffordF45(007/024)Shelton Striders05.27/08.4601:54:52
242324211 Ben TedstillM(087/110)Unattached05.27/08.4601:54:52
243178 032Susan LewisF45(008/024)Unattached05.27/08.4601:54:52
244104212 Alan Michael CoxonM50(037/062)North Derbyshire05.27/08.4601:54:52
245448213 Paul WebsterM50(038/062)Shelton Striders05.28/08.4801:55:13
246171214 Bill AllsopM60(005/012)Bell Harp Hornets05.28/08.4801:55:13
247453215 Dave NunnM40(085/125)Shelton Striders05.28/08.4801:55:19
248153216 Paul HuntM40(086/125)Goyt Valley Striders05.28/08.4801:55:19
24912 033Cath ShanleyF35(015/033)Saddleworth Runners05.29/08.4901:55:27
25044217 Clive LeeM(088/110)Unattached05.29/08.4901:55:27
25133218 Andre WintM40(087/125)Ashbourne RC05.29/08.4901:55:28
252289219 Nicholas GriffithsM40(088/125)Unattached05.29/08.5001:55:41
253353220 Andrew ThomasM40(089/125)Unattached05.29/08.5001:55:41
254211221 Ian EllisM40(090/125)Unattached05.29/08.5001:55:42
255344222 Stephen HollowayM(089/110)Barrow Runners05.30/08.5101:55:54
256432223 Allan KayM50(039/062)100 Marathon Club05.30/08.5101:55:58
25715224 Derrick WallisM50(040/062)Stone Master Marathoners05.30/08.5101:56:01
258108225 Joe GarciaM40(091/125)Unattached05.30/08.5201:56:05
259332 034Nicola GerrettF(010/033)Unattached05.30/08.5201:56:07
260144226 Richard MichalakM50(041/062)Holme Pierrpont RC05.31/08.5201:56:12
261296 035Anne FrostF45(009/024)Killamarsh Kestrels05.31/08.5301:56:17
262249227 David OrridgeM40(092/125)Killamarsh Kestrels05.31/08.5301:56:17
263323 036Caroline PierceF(011/033)Totley AC05.31/08.5301:56:21
26479 037Judith MarriottF35(016/033)Shelton Striders05.31/08.5301:56:24
26587 038Jay DanielsF35(017/033)Unattached05.31/08.5301:56:26
266371 039Kirsten WolthersF(012/033)Unattached05.32/08.5401:56:29
267197228 Ian BlackburnM50(042/062)Steel City Striders05.32/08.5401:56:39
268438229 Andrew McMasterM(090/110)Goyt Valley Striders05.32/08.5501:56:49
269138230 Ken CokerM40(093/125)Unattached05.33/08.5501:56:54
270458231 Peter HoggM(091/110)Unattached05.34/08.5801:57:23
271347 040Jane HewittF45(010/024)Unattached05.34/08.5801:57:28
272426 041Kathryn WillisF45(011/024)Unattached05.34/08.5801:57:28
273179232 Nicholas MasonM40(094/125)Unattached05.35/08.5901:57:42
274140233 Jeremy BrayshawM60(006/012)Totley AC05.35/08.5901:57:47
275191234 Mark DentonM(092/110)Unattached05.36/09.0001:57:55
276220235 Patrick DanielM(093/110)Unattached05.36/09.0101:58:01
277271 042Rachel LeungF(013/033)Unattached05.36/09.0101:58:02
27874 043Naomi HudsonF(014/033)Notts AC05.36/09.0101:58:03
27937236 Matthew ZawadzkiM(094/110)Steel City Striders05.36/09.0101:58:04
280266237 Russell CoxM40(095/125)Unattached05.36/09.0101:58:10
281401238 Gary HallM40(096/125)Gary Hall Allstars05.36/09.0101:58:10
282133 044Alison HartleyF45(012/024)Fatboys RC05.37/09.0201:58:18
283172239 Paul BrownM(095/110)Unattached05.37/09.0201:58:18
284320240 Paul RichardsonM40(097/125)York Acorn05.37/09.0201:58:23
285166241 Jason LynamM(096/110)Unattached05.37/09.0201:58:23
286238242 Jon HeathfieldM40(098/125)Unattached05.37/09.0301:58:28
287132 045Kate ScottF35(018/033)Unattached05.37/09.0301:58:33
288280243 Ken SharpM50(043/062)Siemens AC05.38/09.0301:58:39
289316244 Ivan LeeM40(099/125)Goyt Valley Striders05.38/09.0401:58:52
290331 046Louise WelshF35(019/033)Dulwich Runners AC05.38/09.0501:58:53
291361245 Dave OnionM60(007/012)Redhill Road Runners05.39/09.0501:58:58
29226246 Gasan ChettyM40(100/125)Dark Peak Fell Runners05.39/09.0501:59:00
293383247 David NaylorM(097/110)Unattached05.39/09.0501:59:03
29434 047Janice GuestF45(013/024)Saddleworth Runners05.39/09.0601:59:08
295185248 Paul MorrisM(098/110)Unattached05.39/09.0601:59:15
296392 048Michele StephensonF35(020/033)Frog Hoppers05.40/09.0701:59:20
297300249 James MorrisonM50(044/062)Charnwood AC05.40/09.0701:59:21
298201 049Juliet ClaytonF(015/033)Unattached05.40/09.0701:59:32
299437 050Rosemary BurgessF(016/033)Penistone Footpath Runner05.40/09.0801:59:38
300297250 Paul FrostM40(101/125)Killamarsh Kestrels05.41/09.0801:59:42
301245251 Tony GreeneM60(008/012)Saddleworth Runners05.41/09.0901:59:46
30262252 Ian MarshalM(099/110)Saddleworth Runners05.42/09.1002:00:07
303462253 James BarnesM40(102/125)UK Netrunner05.42/09.1002:00:07
304129254 Fergie WilliamsM50(045/062)Unattached05.42/09.1002:00:10
305273255 Michael SmartM40(103/125)Unattached05.42/09.1102:00:14
30656256 Steve PalmerM(100/110)Unattached05.43/09.1202:00:34
307143 051Dorothy MichalakF45(014/024)Holme Pierrpont RC05.43/09.1202:00:36
308148 052Gayle GambleF(017/033)Shelton Striders05.43/09.1202:00:37
309101 053Cheryl BradburyF35(021/033)Handsworth Road Hogs05.43/09.1302:00:41
310305 054Helen ThorburnF(018/033)Dark Peak Fell Runners05.44/09.1302:00:46
311284257 Doug EyreM40(104/125)Ashbourne RC05.44/09.1302:00:46
312274258 Andrew GreavesM40(105/125)Unattached05.44/09.1302:00:50
3139 055Helen EllekerF45(015/024)City of Sheffield AC05.45/09.1402:01:03
314294259 Simon CookdaleM(101/110)Unattached05.46/09.1602:01:29
315141 056Georgina WestobyF(019/033)Unattached05.47/09.1902:01:58
31667260 Stuart BurndenM(102/110)Unattached05.47/09.1902:01:59
317303261 John WoodcockM50(046/062)Dark Peak Fell Runners05.48/09.2102:02:24
318414 057Claire WilsonF(020/033)Unattached05.49/09.2102:02:34
31994 058Suzanne DarkeF35(022/033)Saddleworth Runners05.49/09.2202:02:41
32084262 Steve TerryM50(047/062)Totley AC05.49/09.2202:02:48
32145263 Peter WilliamsM(103/110)Unattached05.50/09.2302:02:58
322478264 Stephen KenworthyM(104/110)Unattached05.50/09.2302:03:01
323468265 Philip BradleyM40(106/125)Belper Harriers05.50/09.2402:03:03
32493266 Jens RolffM(105/110)Unattached05.51/09.2402:03:11
325311 059Philomania SmithF35(023/033)Goyt Valley Striders05.51/09.2502:03:15
326312267 Earl SmithM40(107/125)Goyt Valley Striders05.52/09.2602:03:36
327222268 Colin HughesM50(048/062)Unattached05.52/09.2602:03:39
328110269 Jamie EarleyM40(108/125)Unattached05.52/09.2702:03:43
329118 060Sylvia StrangewayF(021/033)Lincoln Wellington AC05.52/09.2702:03:49
33010270 Paul CutlerM40(109/125)Billingham Marsh House H05.53/09.2702:03:53
331454271 Ian SharpM40(110/125)Shelton Striders05.54/09.2902:04:17
33265272 George BuggM40(111/125)Unattached05.55/09.3102:04:35
333334273 Peter HoldenM50(049/062)Bell Harp Hornets05.55/09.3202:04:49
334199274 Peter SpeakmanM40(112/125)Redhill Road Runners05.56/09.3202:04:56
335481275 Kevin TownsendM40(113/125)Unattached05.56/09.3302:05:04
33616276 Steve GelderdM40(114/125)Redhill Road Runners05.56/09.3302:05:10
33730 061Mandy MooreF45(016/024)Totley AC05.56/09.3302:05:10
338187 062Julie KitchenF35(024/033)Lakeside Lincoln05.57/09.3402:05:16
339422 063Maria BroadhurstF45(017/024)Unattached05.57/09.3402:05:23
340423 064Jane GlynnF35(025/033)Unattached05.57/09.3402:05:24
341346 065Sarah HarrisF(022/033)Totley AC05.57/09.3502:05:28
342267277 Nigel BannettM40(115/125)Unattached05.57/09.3502:05:32
343265 066Deborah CoxF45(018/024)Stockport Harriers05.57/09.3502:05:32
34482278 Matt SmithM(106/110)Unattached05.58/09.3602:05:47
345318 067Rosalind BedfordF45(019/024)Denby Dale Travellers06.00/09.3902:06:25
34673 068Deborah HudsonF55(002/005)Unattached06.00/09.3902:06:29
347223 069Caroline ClarkF(023/033)Unattached06.00/09.4002:06:38
34848 070Tamsin BrooksF35(026/033)Unattached06.01/09.4002:06:40
349342279 Richard TuckerM40(116/125)Unattached06.01/09.4002:06:41
35021280 David KirlewM50(050/062)Steel City Striders06.01/09.4102:06:51
351369281 Pete AndrewsM50(051/062)Denby Dale Travellers06.02/09.4202:07:05
35276 071Caryl HartwrightF55(003/005)Totley AC06.02/09.4302:07:18
353152282 Richard CraigM40(117/125)Wold Vets06.03/09.4402:07:26
354469 072Rhona WoodwardF(024/033)Shelton Striders06.03/09.4402:07:26
35527283 Peter BuftonM50(052/062)Unattached06.04/09.4602:07:53
356270284 Sam SaundersM50(053/062)Unattached06.07/09.5102:09:03
357366 073Jane O'DonnellF45(020/024)Unattached06.08/09.5202:09:15
358367285 Mark Andrew DaviesM40(118/125)Unattached06.08/09.5202:09:18
359192286 Phil WymerM40(119/125)Unattached06.09/09.5302:09:34
360162 074Helen MarsonF35(027/033)Unattached06.09/09.5402:09:42
361106 075Rachel MartinF(025/033)Redhill Road Runners06.09/09.5402:09:47
362352287 David Brooke-TaylorM50(054/062)Townsville Road Runners06.10/09.5502:09:59
363114 076Lorraine ThurstonF45(021/024)Saddleworth Runners06.10/09.5602:10:08
36424288 ChristopherJenkinsonM40(120/125)Unattached06.11/09.5702:10:16
365307289 Simon AkersM(107/110)Unattached06.12/09.5802:10:39
366343 077Ivana HollowayF(026/033)Barrow Runners06.12/09.5902:10:41
36750290 Raymond FrostM50(055/062)Unattached06.12/09.5902:10:45
36839291 Graham TaylorM40(121/125)Unattached06.13/10.0102:11:14
369466 078Ruth MarsdenF(027/033)Sheffield H.House Harrier06.14/10.0102:11:19
370338 079Rachel LushF(028/033)Unattached06.16/10.0502:12:02
371489 080Brenda RobertsF55(004/005)Saddleworth Runners06.17/10.0702:12:26
372336292 Jonathan DaveyM50(056/062)Unattached06.18/10.0802:12:45
373408293 Michael PeelM40(122/125)Unattached06.18/10.0902:12:55
374407294 David MaughanM40(123/125)Unattached06.18/10.0902:12:55
375373295 David RenshawM(108/110)South Derbyshire RR06.19/10.1002:13:08
376232 081Judith WebbF35(028/033)Valley Hill Runners06.19/10.1002:13:12
37766 082Lissa CookF(029/033)Unattached06.27/10.2402:16:08
378412 083Maxine BuckF35(029/033)Unattached06.31/10.2902:17:19
37977296 Archie HartwrightM50(057/062)Totley AC06.32/10.3002:17:39
38091297 Julian SacotskiM40(124/125)Unattached06.35/10.3602:18:55
381490298 Tony SarjeantM50(058/062)Rotherham Harriers06.37/10.3802:19:22
38211299 Stephen ShawM40(125/125)Billingham Marsh House H06.39/10.4202:20:15
383405300 Philip BoothM(109/110)Unattached06.40/10.4402:20:33
384492301 Peter JacksonM60(009/012)Unattached06.41/10.4502:20:54
385345302 Fred CrossleyM60(010/012)Unattached06.46/10.5302:22:31
386321303 Michael OwenM(110/110)TraffordAC06.46/10.5302:22:31
387227 084Beverley TorranceF45(022/024)Unattached06.46/10.5302:22:34
388291 085Carol MaundF45(023/024)Unattached06.46/10.5302:22:38
38951 086Jenni EgmoreF35(030/033)Reepham Runners06.47/10.5502:22:58
390182304 John ClarkeM60(011/012)Rotherham Harriers06.51/11.0102:24:25
391175 087Jayne NeedhamF35(031/033)Gary Hall Allstars06.52/11.0402:24:54
392200305 John HateleyM60(012/012)Stafford Harriers06.57/11.1002:26:21
39313 088Hilary Susan DickF45(024/024)Unattached06.57/11.1002:26:21
394186306 Ed StaceyM50(059/062)Saddleworth Runners06.58/11.1202:26:45
395486 089Claire HironsF(030/033)Shelton Striders06.59/11.1402:27:12
39699 090Malin HewinsF(031/033)Fatboys RC07.02/11.2002:28:22
397439307 Guy WreghittM50(060/062)Sheffield Triathlon Club07.05/11.2302:29:11
398404308 Paul MosleyM50(061/062)Gade Valley Harriers07.07/11.2802:30:09
399403 091Helen TerryF(032/033)Gade Valley Harriers07.07/11.2802:30:09
400381 092Donnal MarsdenF35(032/033)Unattached07.14/11.3902:32:33
401348 093Chris HughesF55(005/005)Unattached07.18/11.4402:33:48
402485 094Hayley-Dawn HoF35(033/033)Shelton Striders07.40/12.2102:41:47
40318 095Lisa HardingF(033/033)Unattached07.56/12.4602:47:21
40425309 Martin WassM50(062/062)Unattached09.06/14.3903:11:59

Copyright © 2007 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to year calendar - Top of page - Vets, teams and statistics