Back to year calendar - Vets' race - Fun Run

Doncaster Town Centre Races, S. Yorkshire

18th July 2007

Results courtesy of Roy Veall
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
1Pumlani BanganiMaleSalford Harriers15:28
2Alex SmithMaleHallamshire Harriers15:36
3Philip Andrew HooleMaleRotherham Harriers15:48
4Carl RydeMaleDoncaster A.C.15:57
5Rob BanerMaleHallamshire Harriers15:59
6Scott MitchellMaleLeeds City A.C.16:01
7Armand BushMaleHallamshire Harriers16:04
8Matthew PearsonMaleHolmfirth Harriers16:04
9Chris PriceMaleWakefield Harriers16:25
10Gregan ClarksonMaleKingston upon Hull A.C.16:27
11Kaspars BriskaMaleHallamshire Harriers16:29
12Leon FosterMaleWirral A.C.16:44
13Philip JohnsonMaleHallamshire Harriers16:53
14John GuveyaMaleDoncaster A.C.16:54
15Adam DysonMaleHallamshire Harriers16:58
16David ThompsonMaleLiving Well Barnsley17:09
17Chris MoranMaleDoncaster A.C.17:11
18Gavin MannMaleScunthorpe D.A.C.17:33
19Shaun WrightMaleSheffield Running Club17:36
20Jonathan MaxfieldMaleScunthorpe D.A.C.17:44
21Jenny BlizardLadyRotherham Harriers17:59
22Dean WinterMaleAskern D.R.C.18:06
23Lindsay CurtisLadyScunthorpe D.A.C.18:09
24Dean FurnissMaleHallamshire Harriers18:11
25Glenn JonesMaleRotherham Harriers18:14
26Nicola GeddesLadyScunthorpe D.A.C.18:18
27Tony DaintyMaleUnatt Doncaster18:23
28Ciaran MurrayMaleDoncaster A.C.18:24
29Aden BallMaleAckworth R.R.18:26
30Ian MicklethwaiteMaleLiving Well Barnsley18:40
31John BirchMaleHallamshire Harriers18:49
32Kaeti Anne MackenzieLadyBarnsley A.C.18:50
33Jacob ClarkMaleDoncaster A.C.19:00
34Robert LeesMalePenistone F.R.19:01
35Ash ClarkeMaleCurry's (York Road)19:05
36Nicola Louise SquiresLadyHallamshire Harriers19:07
37Gary OldfieldMaleUnatt Sheffield19:12
38Lee StoreyMalePenistone F.R.19:13
39Lee SpinkMaleUnatt Doncaster19:13
40Mo RodwellMaleDoncaster A.C.19:16
41Kevin DoyleMaleUnatt Rotherham19:17
42Martin JamesMaleDoncaster A.C.19:38
43Ryan CudworthMaleTickhill Running Club19:45
44Mark BoyerMaleUnatt Doncaster19:49
45Alexander RobinsonMaleHallamshire Harriers19:50
46Mark HurrellMaleBarnsley A.C.19:51
47Neil ShawMaleRotherham Harriers19:55
48Andrew HarrisonMaleUnatt Preston19:56
49Karen BallLadyAckworth R.R.19:57
50Mark BroadhurstMaleUnatt Barnsley19:59
51Jonathan AllbonesMaleUnatt Sheffield20:01
52Matthew AsbridgeMaleRotherham Harriers20:06
53Tony CarrollMaleDoncaster Plodders20:08
54Iain McBrideMaleUnatt Doncaster20:12
55Iain ManfieldMaleAbbey Runners20:16
56Dom MaddisonMaleDoncaster Plodders20:16
57David GibbsMaleUnatt Doncaster20:18
58Andrew HartMaleNetwork Rail20:20
59Clare MorleyLadyHull Achilles A.C.20:45
60John HackletonMaleLiving Well Barnsley20:47
61Paul MoullaliMaleUnatt Doncaster20:59
62Adrian FearnMaleUnatt Doncaster21:00
63Paul HawesMaleUnatt Doncaster21:12
64Jane MorleyLadyHull Achilles A.C.21:13
65John McHaleMaleDoncaster A.C.21:24
66Lee KynochMaleKillamarsh Kestrels21:30
67Kellie DempseyLadyRotherham Harriers21:30
68Daniel TowlerMaleUnatt Leeds21:34
69Stuart WadeMaleDoncaster A.C.21:35
70Clark GrashionMaleUnatt Doncaster21:35
71Neil HancockMaleNetwork Rail21:39
72Mark PlantMaleNetwork Rail21:49
73No NumberMaleUnatt21:50
74Nicola BirchLadyHallamshire Harriers21:50
75Andy EshelbyMaleClowne R.C.21:53
76Trev RysdaleMaleUnatt Doncaster21:55
77Cashel NorcliffeMaleUnatt Doncaster21:57
78Simon ParkinMaleUnatt Doncaster21:58
79Shaun RobinsonMaleTickhill Running Club22:02
80Emma JohnsonLadyUnatt Rotherham22:05
81Hayley TranfieldLadyHallamshire Harriers22:06
82Steve KellettMaleDoncaster A.C.22:08
83Charlotte EllisLadyUnatt Rotherham22:10
84Jonathan ScottMaleCurry's (York Road)22:11
85John Andrew KentMaleUnatt Doncaster22:29
86Malcolm NoakesMaleCurry's (York Road)22:30
87Neil CookeMaleStapleton Striders 'B'22:32
88Andrew BelkMaleUnatt Doncaster22:32
89Richard BelkMaleUnatt Doncaster22:34
90Ray TurnballMaleDoncaster A.C.22:58
91Jon LinsteadMaleUnatt Barnsley23:02
92David DrumgoonMaleUnatt Barnsley23:05
93Jon HallMaleUnatt Doncaster23:13
94Alex WoolleyMaleUnatt Doncaster23:27
95Clare Louise DavidsonLadyUnatt Barnsley23:33
96Michael AllenMaleUnatt Doncaster23:37
97Raymond JudgeMaleUnatt Doncaster23:41
98Kevan RollinsonMaleUnatt Doncaster23:43
99Emma MartinLadyTotley A.C.23:53
100Alan GibsonMV40Stainland Lions23:55
101Richard TuckerMaleStapleton Striders 'A'23:56
102Karen LeiversLadyDoncaster A.C.24:02
103Hollie ClarkeLadyHallamshire Harriers24:04
104Hywel JenkinsMaleDoncaster Plodders24:07
105Thomas MinshawMaleUnatt Doncaster24:23
106Iain TaylorMaleDoncaster A.C.24:31
107Tanya KorzLadyAskern D.R.C.24:33
108Tracey CudworthLadyTickhill Running Club24:39
109Rob NorthmoreMaleStapleton Striders 'A'24:43
110Kevin RipleyMaleUnatt Pontefract24:45
111Gregory SkeltonMaleUnatt Doncaster24:54
112Geoff HoultonMaleUnatt York24:56
113Phillip WaggottMaleUnatt Doncaster25:19
114Catherine GilbertLadyUnatt Doncaster25:29
115Steve YeamanMaleUnatt Doncaster25:42
116Carl StappardMaleUnatt Doncaster26:14
117No NumberMaleUnatt26:20
118A. SowrenMaleUnatt Doncaster26:21
119Mark LordMaleUnatt Doncaster26:43
120Jane GrashionLadyUnatt Doncaster26:43
121Marie HardacreLadyUnatt Doncaster26:45
122Helen JacksonLadyUnatt Doncaster26:45
123Diane BroughtonLadyUnatt Doncaster26:51
124Brian UttleyMaleUnatt Doncaster27:07
125Richard DohertyMaleUnatt Doncaster27:49
126Meisha WilsonLadyUnatt Pontefract28:23
127Kate KentLadyUnatt Doncaster28:37
128Simon BoguszewskiMaleUnatt Doncaster28:44
129Penny FlemingLadyStainland Lions28:58
130Jackie CookeLadyStapleton Striders 'B'29:09
131Bryan LeeMaleStapleton Striders 'A'29:47
132Paul ScholesMaleUnatt Doncaster29:48
133Alison MunksLadyUnatt Rotherham30:14
134Janice TurnballLadyDoncaster A.C.31:08
135Kate FrostLadyUnatt Doncaster32:01
136Paul StokoeMaleUnatt Doncaster32:01
137Leah JaggerLadyUnatt Barnsley32:31
138Kevin JaggerMaleUnatt Barnsley32:31
139Janet ButterworthLadyClowne R.C.34:20
140Emma TurnballLadyDoncaster A.C.36:55

Doncaster Town Centre Vets' Race, S. Yorkshire

18th July 2007

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNameSexClubTime
1Andrew AkedMV40Rotherham Harriers15:52
2Simon WrightMV40Doncaster A.C.16:20
3Martin BroadheadMV40Hallamshire Harriers16:28
4Douglas RossMV40Mansfield Harriers16:49
5Kev NewmanMV50Doncaster A.C.17:13
6David ArdenMV40Goyt Valley Striders17:19
7Mark FarrowMV40Unatt Doncaster17:24
8Chris IrelandMV45Sheffield Running Club17:24
9David DarbyMV50Holmfirth Harriers17:33
10Stewart WrightMV40Wolds Vets17:34
11Drew DonaldsonMV45Rotherham Harriers17:41
12Dave BrooksbankMV45Barnsley A.C.17:47
13John FarquharsonMV45Unatt Mansfield18:00
14Nick ShpylkaMV40Scunthorpe D.A.C.18:14
15Pete BurkeMV40Askern D.R.C.18:15
16Rick WrightMV45Doncaster A.C.18:20
17David NuttallMV45Rotherham Harriers18:22
18Nigel WatkinMV50Mansfield Harriers18:28
19Jon HallMV40Unatt Doncaster18:37
20Stephen BeardsellMV55Holmfirth Harriers18:37
21John ElvidgeMV40Rotherham Harriers18:42
22Beverley WilsonLV40Cleethorpes A.C.18:43
23Robert TintingerMV55Rotherham Harriers18:45
24Paul LycettMV45Ackworth R.R.18:45
25Terry EastwoodMV45Rotherham Harriers18:46
26Mike LeveryMV50Sheffield Running Club18:51
27John WilkinsonMV40Adwick Tri Club18:52
28Malcolm PalfreymanMV60Rotherham Harriers18:56
29Martin AndersonMV50Wolds Vets18:57
30Richard WestMV50Wakefield Harriers19:00
31Peter HutchinsonMV45Wolds Vets19:03
32Tony VoutMV45Askern D.R.C.19:07
33Steven GreenMV55Wolds Vets19:08
34Terry HawleyMV60Rotherham Harriers19:13
35Michael SavageMV45Steel City Striders19:20
36Eddie FletcherMV45Doncaster A.C.19:27
37Garry ShawMV40Doncaster A.C.19:31
38Graham WerrettMV60Askern D.R.C.19:34
39Daphine EllmoreLV50Wolds Vets19:34
40David ColeMV50Askern D.R.C.19:35
41Graham GoodwinMV40Askern D.R.C.19:36
42Tim TowlerMV45Valley Striders19:37
43Ian DayMV40Living Well Barnsley19:38
44Kev LincolnMV50Doncaster A.C.19:42
45Andrew McGoughMV40Unatt Doncaster19:42
46Mick CaseyMV60Barnsley A.C.19:45
47Pete OliverMV45Doncaster A.C.19:59
48Dave AllembyMV50Wombwell S.A.C.20:20
49Ian MartinsonMV45Wolds Vets20:03
50Christopher TaylorMV55Ackworth R.R.20:07
51Andrew BrankinMV40Living Well Barnsley20:10
52Victor ShirleyMV60Unatt Epworth20:11
53Pete WadeMV45Doncaster A.C.20:14
54Robin AconleyMV60Doncaster A.C.20:17
55Shirley GriffithsLV35Wakefield Harriers20:18
56Paul FreemanMV40Wolds Vets20:21
57Andrew WatersMV45Barnsley A.C.20:24
58Geoff MatthewsMV45Stainland Lions20:25
59Janine StonesLV35Mablethorpe R.C.20:26
60Chris TaylorMV45Tickhill Running Club20:27
61Nigel CookMV40Unatt Doncaster20:33
62Brian DevineMV40Rother Valley Swallows20:34
63Malc LeggettMV45Doncaster A.C.20:35
64Terry MinettMV45Rothwell Harriers20:36
65Jane ClarkeLV35Lincoln Wellington20:37
66Robert BellMV40Barnsley A.C.20:38
67Philip DavidsonMV45Preston Tri Club20:39
68Brad HarrisMV45Unatt Doncaster20:43
69Chris OxleyMV40Living Well Barnsley20:45
70Andrew RowbothamMV40Unatt Doncaster20:52
71Keith TempertonMV60Unatt Doncaster20:53
72Lesley NoonLV40Barnsley A.C.20:57
73Alan BoydMV45Ackworth R.R.21:02
74Glyn JonesMV55Ackworth R.R.21:03
75Kenny McMillanMV50Wolds Vets21:07
76Chris FirthMV60Doncaster A.C.21:10
77Trevor BaileyMV55Barnsley A.C.21:14
78Helen BrownLV35Totley A.C.21:18
79Martyn CartwrightMV60Penistone F.R.21:19
80Mick KentMV45Unatt Barnsley21:20
81Gill TaylorLV50Rotherham Harriers21:24
82Chris BoutellMV40Doncaster A.C.21:26
83Dave BullockMV50Askern D.R.C.21:30
84David WrightMV45Rotherham Harriers21:32
85Paula FisherLV45Rotherham Harriers21:37
86Sharon MarshallLV35Wakefield Harriers21:46
87William MaillouxMV50Harrogate Harriers21:48
88John DowningMV50Living Well Barnsley21:50
89Mary PicksleyLV50Steel City Striders21:51
90Robert Noel SharrattMV45Ilkeston Running Club21:52
91Linda WestlakeLV45Barnsley A.C.21:53
92Simon PughMV45Rotherham Harriers21:55
93Roy ButterworthMV40Rotherham Harriers21:57
94Martyn StearnMV55Ackworth R.R.21:58
95Neil PattisonMV40Scunthorpe D.A.C.22:01
96Michael LynchMV40Doncaster A.C.22:08
97Paul FrenchMV40Rother Valley Swallows22:10
98Rod ScholesMV60Barnsley A.C.22:12
99Mark CrellinMV40Wolds Vets22:18
100Philip RobertshawMV45Tickhill Running Club22:26
101David AllenMV45Unatt Doncaster22:29
102Ken ChapmanMV65Kimberworth Striders22:37
103Paul ZywickMV45Ackworth R.R.22:39
104Ian TaylorMV40Living Well Barnsley22:40
105Joanne CookLV35Unatt Rotherham22:43
106Tracey GibsonLV40Wolds Vets22:47
107Nick VarleyMV45Unatt Doncaster22:58
108Bryan TempleMV45Unatt Doncaster23:07
109Mick GalleghenMV40Doncaster A.C.23:10
110David KnottMV55Unatt Doncaster23:12
111Tim WadeMV50Living Well Barnsley23:16
112Dave GraysonMV60Doncaster A.C.23:23
113Stuart AndersonMV65Wakefield Harriers23:28
114Medi GhaffarianMV50Unatt Rotherham23:28
115Eric SmithMV65Doncaster A.C.23:30
116Chris LoweLV50Doncaster A.C.23:31
117Paul BrownMV55Doncaster A.C.23:32
118Gail ColvilleLV40Wombwell S.A.C.23:33
119Mick DaviesMV50Doncaster A.C.23:36
120Darrell BettanyMV40Unatt Doncaster23:36
121Paul SmithMV55Ackworth R.R.23:43
122Fiona FiskLV40Scunthorpe D.A.C.23:51
123Dave EtheringtonMV40Scunthorpe D.A.C.24:07
124Robin WilsonMV40Unatt Rotherham24:19
125Tony ColbyMV60Unatt Doncaster24:22
126Paul AshcroftMV60Doncaster A.C.24:36
127Les GrantMV40Doncaster A.C.24:41
128Gordon FirthMV60Unatt Royston24:44
129Rose GrimleyLV60Kimberworth Striders24:49
130Vanessa BarrettLV40Tickhill Running Club25:08
131Bernard JonesMV65Askern D.R.C.25:15
132Paul GrayMV40Unatt Doncaster25:17
133Linda ChorltonLV40Goole Youth A.C.25:18
134Colin John DavidsonMV45Unatt Barnsley25:22
135Michael JohnsonMV60Unatt Sheffield25:27
136Michael AndersonMV40Horsforth Harriers25:28
137Cath ShipleyLV50Doncaster A.C.25:36
138Tracy VernonLV40Unatt Doncaster25:38
139Carole TowlerLV45Valley Striders25:39
140Julie BirchLV50Steel City Striders25:41
141Christina Temperton-SlemonLV50Doncaster A.C.25:53
142Keith LindleyMV50Unatt Doncaster25:54
143Simon CooperMV40Unatt Barnsley26:19
144Fred DunnMV60Doncaster A.C.26:22
145Mike BioukiMV50Doncaster A.C.26:22
146Darren GibsonMV45Wolds Vets26:24
147Barry TateMV50Askern D.R.C.26:27
148Carol Ann SharrattLV50Ilkeston Running Club26:28
149Donna CoxLV35Unatt Doncaster27:03
150Sharon HathawayLV35Doncaster A.C.27:03
151Barry EveretMV65Wolds Vets27:27
152Ken BingleyMV70Ackworth R.R.27:58
153Alan ScholeyMV50Ackworth R.R.28:01
154Roy CookMV60Askern D.R.C.28:07
155Dave CollingwoodMV60Askern D.R.C.28:08
156Sandra CharltonLV50Wolds Vets28:25
157Ian WroeMV45Unatt Barnsley28:53
158Jayne DesmierLV45Doncaster A.C.28:54
159Liz DransfieldLV50Wolds Vets29:05
160David WeatherburnMV65Rotherham Harriers29:07
161Christine HallLV50Ackworth R.R.29:37
162William ByntineMV70Wolds Vets30:07
163Dot CarrLV60Unatt Harogate30:16
164Eric NorthMV70Wolds Vets30:34
165Diane EusmanLV45Unatt Doncaster32:09
166Jayne BurkinLV40Unatt Doncaster32:09
167Kim NightingaleLV40Unatt Doncaster32:11
168Jane JohnsonLV60Unatt Sheffield33:06
169Julie HarlingtonLV40Unatt Doncaster33:41

Doncaster Town Centre Fun Run, S. Yorkshire

18th July 2007

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNameSexAgeClubTime
1Andrew HarrisonMale15Preston06:21
2David TaylorMale14Doncaster06:24
3Robert KonstandellosMale14Doncaster06:27
4Simon WadeMale14Doncaster06:48
5Daniel WrightMale14Doncaster06:57
6Karl WilsonMale14Doncaster07:02
7Ashton HarrisonMale11Doncaster07:04
8Graham KonstandellosMale17Doncaster07:06
9David AllenMale Doncaster07:10
10Remmie CockrellLady12Doncaster07:11
11Callum HoweMale13Doncaster07:16
12David AllenMale15Doncaster07:17
13Emily FrostLady11Doncaster07:18
14Frances WilkieLady13Sheffield07:23
15Michael GallaghenMale12Doncaster07:24
16Ryan WoodhallMale15Doncaster07:25
17Lewis WinstanleyMale13Doncaster07:26
18Charlie McGoughMale10Doncaster07:31
19Elliott TongMale8Doncaster07:33
20Nicole BeioleyLady12Doncaster07:34
21Megan BlackburnLady11Doncaster07:39
22Oliver BunaMale12Sheffield07:43
23Kirsten FrostLady13Doncaster07:48
24Kerrie PageLady12Doncaster07:49
25Ben WilkinsonMale10Doncaster07:53
26Steve HarrisonMale Doncaster08:01
27Daniel ParkesMale10Doncaster08:04
28Tarsha HarrisonLady10Doncaster08:06
29Chloe BeioleyLady9Doncaster08:08
30Katie DevyLady15Doncaster08:09
31Gordon StevensonMale14Goole08:16
32Jak FrenchMale13Sheffield08:20
33Bethann HaleyLady12Doncaster08:27
34Amelia GoodairLady13Barnsley08:29
35Aaron MannMale9Scunthorpe08:31
36John CharltonMale13Goole08:34
37Becky AinsleyLady14Doncaster08:36
38Charlotte SlackLady10Sheffield08:37
39David ParkesMale Doncaster08:38
40Rachel ShawLady11Doncaster08:40
41Helenor BroadheadLady12Rotherham08:43
42Taylor HarrisonLady13Doncaster08:45
43Charlotte ClarkeLady Doncaster08:46
44Eleanor CharltonLady9Goole08:49
45Elle FrenchLady12Sheffield08:50
46Aimee BeeLady14Doncaster08:53
47Connor HoultonMale12York08:55
48Rebecca TaylorLady12Sheffield08:56
49Lauren FrostLady12Doncaster08:58
50Emma WrightLady12Doncaster08:58
51Christian GrantMale Doncaster08:58
52Alice RowbothamLady12Doncaster09:00
53Rebecca ClarkeLady14Doncaster09:03
54Declan HoweMale9Doncaster09:05
55Kayleish ScottLady8Doncaster09:06
56Harry TongMale12Doncaster09:07
57Adam ClarkeMale Doncaster09:08
58Charlie AllenMale9Doncaster09:10
59David SquiresMale Sheffield09:11
60Lauren EastwoodLady12Rotherham09:15
61Max GrashionMale9Doncaster09:17
62Thomas SlackMale9Sheffield09:18
63George GrashionMale9Doncaster09:22
64Tom HathawayMale11Doncaster09:24
65Denise HoweLady Doncaster09:25
66Adam MarshallMale14Doncaster09:26
67Abigail HaleyLady9Doncaster09:36
68Wayne VernonMale Doncaster09:37
69Rebecca MoullaliLady Doncaster09:39
70Cameron VernonMale10Doncaster09:40
71Daniel McBrideMale10Doncaster09:40
72Alex BroadheadMale8Rotherham09:46
73Joshua YeamanMale8Doncaster09:47
74Jenni EtheringtonLady11Haxey09:48
75Anni MussettLady8Doncaster09:57
76Matthew LoweMale8Doncaster10:02
77Kieran SillMale7Doncaster10:06
78Michaela SillLady Leeds10:06
79Alexander StoutMale8Doncaster10:14
80Kyle ClarkeMale7Doncaster10:15
81Ryhs GibollMale Doncaster10:18
82Reuben MeadowsMale7Doncaster10:18
83Sam MeadowsMale Doncaster10:20
84Greg SillMale Doncaster10:20
85Edward HawesMale10Doncaster10:21
86Robert BrightMale9Doncaster10:34
87Sarah BoutellLady12Doncaster10:43
88Alison BrightLady Doncaster10:48
89Sandra LoweLady Doncaster10:55
90Kaylem McMahonMale8Doncaster10:57
91Lucy HathawayLady9Doncaster11:02
92Ryan BettsMale5Doncaster11:05
93Sherelle HawesLady Doncaster11:44
94Sarah WarnerLady14Doncaster11:50
95Megan MussettLady13Doncaster11:51
96Emma SlackLady15Sheffield11:58
97Rebecca SquiresLady13Sheffield11:58
98Emma ParkinLady9Doncaster12:02
99Gillian EtheringtonLady Doncaster12:06
100Donna MarshallLady21Doncaster12:17
101Tracy HughesLady Doncaster12:18
102Spencer HughesMale6Doncaster12:18
103Elizabeth CarrLady13Rotherham12:23
104Amy ClarkeLady Doncaster12:51
105Neil ClarkeMale Doncaster12:51
106Christopher BrightMale6Doncaster13:00
107Peter BrightMale Doncaster13:00
108Mark CrellinMale Grimsby13:02
109Lowis CrellinLady16Grimsby13:02
110Michelle BellamyLady7Doncaster13:25
111Susan BellamyLady Doncaster13:26
112Arianne ParkinLady6Doncaster13:31
113Jay JacksonMale6Doncaster15:51
114Alison JacksonLady Doncaster15:51
115Maddi FearnLady7Doncaster15:55
116Nathan RamsayMale3Doncaster16:15
117Sue ParrishLady Doncaster16:19
118Paul MarshallMale Doncaster16:36
119Judy MarshallLady Doncaster16:36
120Rhys LilleyMale10Doncaster16:41
121Rochelle HawesLady6Doncaster16:42
122Jay MinshawMale8Doncaster16:50
123Paige LindleyLady3Doncaster16:59
124Joshua KynochMale Sheffield17:01
125No NumberMale Doncaster17:05
126Angela SimpsonLady Glasgow17:10
127Ella KynochLady2Sheffield17:18
128Lee KynochMale Sheffield17:18
129Isla SimpsonLady6Glasgow17:44
130Jack BembridgeMale6Doncaster17:44
131Joe BembridgeMale5Doncaster18:08
132J MilnerMale Doncaster18:08
133Jon BissetMale10Chesterfield18:08
Back to year index - Top of page