Back to year calendar - Fun Run

Capio Park Hill Hospital Doncaster Half Marathon, S. Yorks

11th March 2007

Results courtesy of Roy Veall
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNameCatClubLateSYCTime
1Cameron BrooksMaleKnavesmire Harriers (York)  1:10:18
2Jon WonjohiMaleDoncaster A.C. SYC1:11:23
3Rickie WilsonMaleScarborough A.C.  1:15:14
4Mark FarrowMale V40Unatt Doncaster  1:16:19
5Simon NewtonMaleAckworth Road Runners  1:16:32
6John GuveyaMaleDoncaster A.C. SYC1:16:42
7Andrew CottierMaleDewsbury Road Runners  1:17:00
8Andrew GuiseleyMaleDewsbury Road Runners  1:17:07
9John HewittMale V50Worksop Harriers  1:17:13
10David ThompsonMaleLivingwell Barnsley SYC1:17:48
11Drew DonaldsonMale V45Rotherham Harriers SYC1:17:53
12Kev NewmanMale V50Doncaster A.C. SYC1:17:56
13Paul CollingwoodMaleAskern D.R.C. SYC1:18:25
14Steven KingMaleBarnsley A.C.Late 1:19:08
15Mick PageMale V50Doncaster A.C. SYC1:19:16
16Alan SquireMale V40Horsforth Harriers  1:20:31
17Michael Ian WalshMaleAckworth Road Runners SYC1:20:49
18Dennis SpeckMaleUnatt York  1:20:53
19John WilkinsonMale V50Rotherham Harriers SYC1:20:56
20Ian MicklethwaiteMaleLivingwell BarnsleyLate 1:21:11
21Jimmy MorrisMaleDewsbury Road Runners  1:21:20
22Philip MartinMale V45Kimberworth StridersLate 1:21:26
23Nigel RussellMaleWorksop Harriers  1:21:36
24Andrew FowlerMale V40Livingwell Barnsley SYC1:22:26
25Ian DowseMale V50Scunthorpe D.A.C.  1:22:39
26Paul BerryMaleHalifax HarriersLate 1:22:45
27Mark DaltenMale V45Beverley A.C.  1:22:56
28Michael HurleyMaleUnatt Doncaster  1:22:58
29Ciaran MurrayMaleDoncaster A.C. SYC1:23:23
30Robert SmithMale V40Mansfield Harriers  1:23:24
31Terry EastwoodMale V45Rotherham Harriers SYC1:23:26
32Fiona DaviesLadyLivingwell Barnsley SYC1:23:58
33Andrew MastermanMaleGoole Viking Striders  1:24:09
34Rick WirghtMale V45Doncaster A.C. SYC1:24:22
35Kaeti MackenzieLadyBarnsley A.C. SYC1:24:30
36Maurice RodwellMale V40Doncaster A.C. SYC1:24:43
37Edward RawlingsMalePoclington Runners  1:24:51
38Andrew TeanbyMale V50Horsforth Harriers  1:25:02
39Mark HarneyMale V40York Acorn  1:25:13
40Michael WhiteheadMaleUnatt WorksopLate 1:25:17
41Garry ShawMale V40Doncaster A.C. SYC1:25:23
42Bob NewellMale V70Scunthorpe D.A.C.  1:25:31
43Dave BirkettMale V45Doncaster A.C. SYC1:25:36
44Mark TaylorMaleUnatt Halfax  1:25:42
45Andy LakelandMaleSouth Yorkshire Police  1:25:53
46Matthew AsbridgeMaleRotherham Harriers SYC1:25:54
47Pete BurkeMale V40Askern D.R.C. SYC1:25:54
48Paul EdgarMale V40Scunthorpe D.A.C.  1:25:58
49David HavenhandMale V45Worksop Harriers  1:26:05
50Tim SavageMaleUnatt Hull  1:26:08
51Craig ArgyleMale V40Worksop Harriers  1:26:11
52Steve EvansMale V45Doncaster A.C.Late 1:26:21
53Sarah CostinLadyNotts A.C.  1:26:27
54David VickersMaleScunthorpe D.A.C.  1:26:33
55Melvin WallaceMaleBarnsley A.C. SYC1:26:42
56Henry Robert FoxhallMaleSheffield Tri Club SYC1:27:08
57Jamie FoxhallMaleRAF Conningsby  1:27:17
58Dawn CritchellLady V40Holmfirth Harriers SYC1:27:24
59John BroomMaleHolmfirrh Harriers SYC1:27:25
60Mick CaseyMale V55Barnsley A.C. SYC1:28:05
61Dave AllembyMale V50Wombwell S.A.C. SYC1:28:22
62Ben EastMaleUnatt Doncaster  1:28:43
63Paul TomlinsonMaleUnatt DoncasterLate 1:28:44
64Liam FidlerMaleNorth Derbyshire R.C.  1:28:48
65Andy SteelMale V40Morton StridersLate 1:28:53
66Mark HurrellMaleBarnsley A.C. SYC1:28:58
67Martyn HewittMaleKippax HarriersLate 1:28:59
68Beth MasseyLady V35Barnsley A.C. SYC1:29:11
69Vic LinesMaleDoncaster A.C.Late 1:29:15
70Richard GinnMalePocklington RunnersLate 1:29:30
71Paul NugentMale V45Barnsley A.C. SYC1:29:36
72Dave CooperMale V45Halifax HarriersLate 1:29:38
73Christopher Paul SmithMale V45Worksop Harriers  1:29:40
74Stephen FordMale V40Kimberworth StridersLate 1:29:44
75Jarrod OsborneMaleUnatt DoncasterLate 1:29:46
76John HarrisonMale V45Worksop Harriers  1:29:56
77Richard ShukerMaleWorksop Harriers  1:29:57
78Neil ShawMaleRotherham Harriers SYC1:30:05
79Robin CloughMaleBarnsley Harriers  1:30:11
80Paul WarnerMaleUnatt Goole  1:30:24
81Mary PicksleyLady V55Steel City Striders  1:30:25
82Paul CampbellMale V40Rotherham Harriers SYC1:30:28
83Pete OliverMale V45Doncaster A.C. SYC1:30:29
84Craig WorleyMaleKippax HarriersLate 1:30:45
85Andrew BrankinMale V40Livingwell BarnsleyLate 1:30:53
86Michael Richard JeffreyMale V50Otley A.C.  1:30:58
87Suzanne SharmanLadyNorth Derbyshire R.C.  1:31:00
88Carl HulettMaleWombwell S.A.C.  1:31:07
89Lee Ho-ShingMaleUnatt Dewsbury  1:31:23
90Stan WilliamsMale V50Askern D.R.C.Late 1:31:35
91Gerald ReedMale V45Unatt Doncaster  1:31:38
92Arthur AsquithMale V40Unatt Leeds  1:31:54
93Roger LaidlowMaleDoncaster A.C. SYC1:32:21
94Kevin ThomasMale V50Rotherham HarriersLate 1:32:22
95David Alan BatesMale V40Livingwell Barnsley SYC1:32:29
96Stephen DemmelMale V45Unatt DoncasterLate 1:32:38
97Peter FendleyMale V50Worksop Harriers  1:32:40
98Peter StockdaleMale V45Barracuda Triathlon  1:32:46
99Mick BarberMale V40Maltby Running Club SYC1:32:50
100Martin OliverMaleUnatt Doncaster  1:33:07
101John HallMaleScunthorpe D.A.C.  1:33:18
102Paul TateMale V45Unatt Leeds  1:33:22
103Emer DudleyLady V40Unatt Mirfield  1:33:33
104Ryan CudworthMaleTickhill Running Club  1:33:35
105Eddie FletcherMale V45Doncaster A.C. SYC1:33:51
106Ian RandallMaleUnatt DoncasterLate 1:33:58
107Andrew WatersMale V45Barnsley A.C. SYC1:33:59
108Kev BrennanMale V50Doncaster A.C. SYC1:34:06
109Christopher TaylorMale V45Tickhill Running Club  1:34:10
110Ian WraggMale V45Penistone F.R. SYC1:34:19
111Peter GallowayMale V50Unatt Barnsley  1:34:22
112Alastair BatemanMale V40Unatt Ilkley  1:34:36
113Russell HaywoodMale V45Worksop Harriers  1:34:44
114Jim RustMale V55Maltby Running Club SYC1:34:47
115Chris FirthMale V60Doncaster A.C. SYC1:34:48
116Christopher WorboysMaleUnatt Doncaster  1:34:51
117Chris GouldMaleUnatt Doncaster  1:34:53
118Carl HathawayMale V40Doncaster A.C. SYC1:35:08
119Scott MansonMaleUnatt Leeds  1:35:09
120Clive BarrMale V45Unatt Sheffield  1:35:10
121David LewinsMale V40Askern D.R.C.Late 1:35:13
122David BaileyMaleUnatt North Shields  1:35:16
123Howard JeffreyMale V50Otley A.C.  1:35:28
124Alison OsborneLadyUnatt HaxeyLate 1:35:30
125Stuart WrightMale V40Kimberworth StridersLate 1:35:38
126Jonathan ExleyMale V40Worksop Harriers  1:35:38
127Steven AbsonMaleUnatt Doncaster  1:35:39
128Andrew DuckmantonMaleUnatt Worksop  1:35:40
129Keith GordonMale V55Penistone F.R. SYC1:35:45
130Martin Duncan SmithMaleKnavesmire Harriers (York)  1:35:56
131Kristian DavisMaleBeverley A.C.  1:35:58
132Andrew RowbothamMale V40Unatt Doncaster  1:35:59
133Malc Leggatt Male V45Doncaster A.C.  1:36:05
134Graeme MurayMaleWorksop Harriers  1:36:10
135Pete WadeMale V45Doncaster A.C.Late 1:36:13
136Dean FotisMaleUnatt Doncaster  1:36:14
137Ken FountainMale V45Scunthorpe D.A.C.  1:36:30
138Ian StinsonMaleSteel City Striders SYC1:36:33
139Ian GuestMale V45Wickersley Bogtrotters  1:36:41
140Philip HaighMale V50Rotherham Harriers SYC1:36:45
141Janet LeggettLady V45Fleet & Crookham A.C.Late 1:36:48
142Paul CussonsMaleUnatt DoncasterLate 1:37:00
143Simon MatthewsMaleUnatt Sheffield  1:37:06
144Peter RobinsonMale V45Tickhill Running Club  1:37:09
145Mark StocktonMale V40Unatt Doncaster  1:37:15
146Phillip SwiftMale V40Unatt Barnsley  1:37:26
147Maggie WatkinsLady V40Sheffield Tri Club SYC1:37:27
148Tony the Tiger (Vout)Male V45Askern D.R.C. SYC1:37:39
149Tony SuttonMale V40Unatt DoncasterLate 1:38:09
150Mathew GrahamMaleUnatt York  1:38:13
151Larry MuldowneyMale V50Doncaster A.C. SYC1:38:14
152Maggi WatsonLady V45Unatt Doncaster  1:38:26
153John ThomasMale V50Unatt DoncasterLate 1:38:30
154Mathew JonesMaleRotherham HarriersLate 1:38:36
155Colin LeaMale V40Knavesmire Harriers (York)  1:38:47
156Frank ThomasMale V45Wold Vets  1:38:55
157Paul LydonMaleUnatt Sheffield  1:38:56
158Graham ShawcroftMale V55Clowne Road Runners  1:39:07
159Kirk WilkinsonMale V50100 KM Association  1:39:15
160John TaylorMale V40Unatt Lincoln  1:39:16
161Martin GreenMaleUnatt Doncaster  1:39:23
162Antony BillinghurstMale V45Steel City Striders  1:39:25
163Mark CoxMaleUnatt Doncaster  1:39:29
164Martyn WomersleyMaleKippax Harriers  1:39:30
165Lesley NoonLady V40Barnsley A.C. SYC1:39:32
166Anthony GoreMaleUnatt Sheffield  1:39:44
167Terry LacyMale V40Rothwell Harriers  1:39:49
168Karen BallLadyAckworth Road Runners  1:39:52
169Geoffrey DimelowMale V50Penistone F.R.  1:39:54
170Sue CrabtreeLady V35Rothwell Harriers  1:39:59
171Martin FishwickMaleUnatt Doncaster  1:40:05
172Chris OxleyMale V40Livingwell Barnsley  1:40:23
173Ernie HuckMale V60Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers  1:40:38
174Adrian FearnMaleUnatt Doncaster  1:40:42
175Brian LowndesMale V55Maltby Running Club SYC1:40:44
176Jack CowlishawMale V60Unatt Sheffield  1:40:56
177Paul TuplinMale V40Unatt Doncaster  1:41:02
178Adrian TuplinMaleUnatt Doncaster  1:41:02
179David DartonMale V45Knavesmire Harriers (York)  1:41:02
180Philip RobertshawMale V45Tickhill Running Club SYC1:41:08
181Colin GreenMale V40North Derbyshire R.C.Late 1:41:35
182David FosterMale V50Penistone F.R.  1:41:45
183Granville WainMale V40Unatt Doncaster  1:41:52
184Don JohnsonMale V50Baildon RunnersLate 1:41:53
185David Walter BurkeMale V45Rotherham Harriers SYC1:41:57
186Denise JohnsonLady V45Baildon Runners  1:41:59
187David WilsonMale V40Unatt Doncaster  1:42:10
188Stephen HayesMale V40Livingwell BarnsleyLate 1:42:14
189Neil ClavinMaleSpenborough A.C.  1:42:18
190Chris BroughtonMale V50Worksop Harriers  1:42:24
191Dafydd OwensMaleUnatt Chesterfield  1:42:26
192Mike LynchMale V40Doncaster A.C. SYC1:42:27
193Paul AshcroftMale V60Doncaster A.C. SYC1:42:32
194Shaun RolinsonMaleTickhill Running Club SYC1:42:58
195Allan BamfordMale V65Sheffield Running ClubLate 1:43:02
196Paul ClarkMaleUnatt Chesterfield  1:43:31
197Karen RichardsLady V45Doncaster A.C. SYC1:43:34
198Robert LeesMale V50Unatt Retford  1:43:34
199Antony StinsonMaleUnatt Doncaster  1:43:44
200Robert HastieMaleUnatt Elloughton  1:43:51
201Martin James RhodesMale V55Steel City Striders SYC1:43:55
202Robert Noel SherrattMale V45Ilkeston Running Club  1:43:57
203Ian TaylorMale V40Livingwell BarnsleyLate 1:43:59
204Malcolm BriggsMale V50Bannatynes Road RunnersLate 1:44:04
205Robert AtchinsonMale V55Unatt Leeds  1:44:22
206Susan CharlsworthLady V40Penistone F.R.  1:44:26
207John MorganMale V45Unatt Doncaster  1:44:28
208David WrightMaleUnatt Chesterfield  1:44:30
209Kay StrawbridgeLady V35Doncaster A.C. SYC1:44:31
210Bill ToppingMale V55Preston HarriersLate 1:44:32
211Andrea WilsherLady V35Unatt Altofts  1:44:41
212Philip BattyMale V45Scunthorpe D.A.C.Late 1:45:07
213Dawn FletcherLady V45Doncaster A.C. SYC1:45:09
214Keith WilsonMale V60Goole Viking Striders  1:45:31
215Sally BannisterLadyWorksop HarriersLate 1:45:33
216Paul HaighMaleUnatt RotherhamLate 1:45:39
217Neil SergentMale V50Beverley A.C.Late 1:45:41
218Karen LeiversLadyDoncaster A.C. SYC1:45:43
219David WebsterMale V40Dewsbury Road Runners  1:45:49
220Mathew BellMaleUnatt Sheffield  1:45:55
221Phillip GibbsMale V40Livingwell Barnsley SYC1:45:58
222Sarah ApplebyLady V35Askern D.R.C. SYC1:46:00
223Debbie HogarthLady V35Bannatynes Road RunnersLate 1:46:09
224Paul WilemanMale V50Unatt Dronfield  1:46:27
225Shaun ForesMale V45East Hull Harriers  1:46:30
226Tim WilsherMale V40Ackworth Road Runners  1:46:38
227Neil CavinMale V40City of Hull  1:46:41
228Sarah GillottLadyUnatt Sailsbury  1:46:45
229Sharon OmblerLady V45Scunthorpe D.A.C.Late 1:46:54
230James NicholsMaleUnatt SheffieldLate 1:47:03
231Josephine ThompsonLadyUnatt York  1:47:39
232Simon ParkinMaleUnatt Doncaster  1:47:44
233Gavin OsborneMaleUnatt HaxeyLate 1:47:51
234Julie Anne BonserLady V35Worksop Harriers  1:48:10
235Richard AnnessMale V40Goole Viking StridersLate 1:48:17
236Kate TaylorLady V45Baildon Runners  1:48:18
237Jon MiddletonMale V45Steel City Striders SYC1:48:21
238David PullmanMale V55Goole Viking StridersLate 1:48:33
239Cristopher CollinsonMale V55Unatt Leeds  1:48:43
240Patsy FenelonLady V55Goole Viking Striders  1:48:45
241Chris DreweryMaleBeverley A.C.Late 1:48:49
242Scott HaggartMaleUnatt Clifton  1:48:53
243Robert HoughtonMale V55Maltby Running Club  1:48:54
244Chris LoweLady V50Doncaster A.C. SYC1:48:54
245Brian VollantineMale V55Gainsborough StridersLate 1:48:59
246Robert HoggMale V55Teviotdale Harriers  1:49:07
247Nicky FarrowLadyUnatt WorksopLate 1:49:26
248Norman BrittonMale V55Tickhill Running Club  1:49:35
249Ray TurnbullMale V45Doncaster A.C.  1:50:07
250Malcolm RhodesMale V55Rotherham Harriers SYC1:50:23
251Sue HighamLady V55Penistone F.R.  1:50:33
252Kevin NiceMale V45Unatt Doncaster  1:50:41
253Roger HelmMale V50Unatt DoncasterLate 1:50:43
254Don CrabtreeMale V50Unatt Doncaster  1:51:01
255Alison HoggarthLady V40Goole Viking Striders  1:51:04
256Mark VollansMaleUnatt Leeds  1:51:16
257Ray TaylorMale V55Unatt Barnsley  1:51:23
258Shaun LeeMaleNorth Derbyshire R.C.  1:51:24
259Jayne ChappellLady V45UK.Net Runner  1:51:25
260Martin WalkerMale V40UK.Net Runner  1:51:25
261Karen ParkLady V50Hull Springhead  1:51:35
262Ian GoodallMaleUnatt Rotherham  1:51:41
263Martin HaresignMale V45Pudsey & Bramley A.C.  1:51:52
264Stewart RobertsMale V45Pudsey & Bramley A.C.  1:51:52
265Steven DawberMaleUnatt Hull  1:52:05
266Graham SheenMaleClowne Road RunnersLate 1:52:16
267John SedgwickMale V45Unatt Doncaster  1:52:34
268Adrian GoldacreMaleUnatt Sheffield  1:53:05
269Maria MerrellLady V40Doncaster A.C.  1:53:24
270Jason MarshMaleUnatt Doncaster  1:53:24
271Lynne SchuilerLady V40Maltby Running Club  1:53:34
272Mark WhiteleyMaleUnatt Sheffield  1:53:59
273Paul EnglandMale V40Unatt Sheffield  1:53:59
274Rodger PriceMale V45Unatt Doncaster  1:54:13
275Carole RimmingtonLady V45Beverley A.C.  1:54:20
276Mike LeitchMale V40Unatt Hull  1:54:37
277Fred DunnMale V60Doncaster A.C.Late 1:54:42
278Vic TaylorMale V70Ackworth Road Runners  1:54:44
279Duplicate NumberMlae   1:54:44
280Graham DuckmantonMale V60Unatt Worksop  1:54:48
281Ian PorterMale V40Unatt AnstonLate 1:54:49
282Jayne Marie HaywoodLadyUnatt Doncaster  1:54:54
283Julie ColeLady V45Scunthorpe D.A.C.  1:54:58
284Helen BeddowLady V35Killamarsh Kestrels SYC1:55:07
285Jason WyattMaleUnatt Doncaster  1:55:09
286Geuaud TayehMaleUnatt BarnsleyLate 1:55:19
287Heather MitchelLady V50Dewsbury Road Runners  1:55:31
288Ronald DaviesMale V60Ackworth Road RunnersLate 1:56:08
289Luke BradyMale V60Rotherham Harriers  1:56:13
290Peter WatlingMale V50Unatt DoncasterLate 1:56:39
291Terence John ColeMale V55Scunthorpe D.A.C.  1:56:45
292Julie Susan LeeLady V45Unatt Doncaster  1:56:46
293John SnowdenMale V40Unatt Sheffield  1:56:56
294Julie BartleLady V40Unatt DoncasterLate 1:57:00
295Heather TowndrowLady V40Unatt Doncaster  1:57:09
296Lynn SmithLady V45Unatt Doncaster  1:57:09
297Graham BennettMale V40Unatt Lincoln  1:57:15
298Helen LilleyLadyBannatynes Road RunnersLate 1:57:56
299Robert EatonMale V45Unatt Doncaster  1:57:59
300Georgia CliffLadyBannatynes Road RunnersLate 1:58:02
301Tracy TuneLady V40Unatt Sheffield  1:58:06
302Stephen WoodhouseMale V45Unatt Doncaster  1:58:22
303Angela ParkinLady V35Doncaster A.C. SYC1:58:28
304Steve KellettMaleUnatt Doncaster  1:58:42
305Sarah GloverLadyUnatt Sheffield  1:58:44
306Mrs E. GraceLady V45Unatt Doncaster  1:58:55
307Paul MatthewsMale V45Unatt Doncaster  1:58:59
308Carol Ann SharrattLady V45Ilkeston Running Club  1:59:07
309Sarah ArmerLadyUnatt Barnsley  1:59:10
310Gill WolffLady V55Penistone F.R.  1:59:18
311Becky MansonLadyUnatt Leeds  1:59:24
312Jennifer WarrenLady V35Unatt Doncaster  1:59:28
313Michelle GloverLady V40Unatt WorksopLate 1:59:30
314Jen HartLadyUnatt Sheffield  1:59:34
315Matthew KnightMale V50Unatt York  1:59:51
316Sarah CloughLady V35Barnsley Harriers SYC2:00:04
317M. GittinsMale V45Unatt Doncaster  2:00:30
318Stuart MillerMaleUnatt DoncasterLate 2:00:30
319Caryl SkeneLady V45Penistone F.R.  2:01:03
320Elizabeth LydonLadyUnatt Sheffield  2:01:05
321Cheri PattisonLady V35Scunthorpe D.A.C.  2:01:37
322Neil PattisonMale V40Scunthorpe D.A.C.  2:07:37
323Margaret BushnellLady V45Hull Springhead  2:01:42
324Nigel DeakinMale V40Maltby Running Club SYC2:02:00
325Graham HarperMale V50Haltemprice Road RunnersLate 2:02:14
326Louise AddinallLadyUnatt ReadingLate 2:02:21
327Richard ElderkinMaleTickhill Running Club  2:02:27
328David LangfordMaleUnatt DoncasterLate 2:02:39
329Julie Ann RowbothamLady V40Unatt Doncaster  2:03:11
330Mark WestwoodMale V40Unatt Menston  2:03:17
331James GreenwoodMaleUnatt Doncaster  2:03:29
332Linton GordonMale V40Unatt Sheffield  2:03:33
333Dorothy PullmanLady V45Goole Viking StridersLate 2:03:36
334Steve WinfieldMaleUnatt Leeds  2:03:53
335Marie-Claire BaileyLadyAskern D.R.C. SYC2:03:59
336Sharon HathawayLady V35Doncaster A.C. SYC2:04:02
337Diane DunhillLady V45Hull Springhead  2:04:08
338Ian AmblerMaleUnatt Pontefract  2:04:14
339Lindsay BradshawLady V35Unatt Worksop  2:04:27
340Jane PickardLady V35Unatt Doncaster  2:04:34
341Tracey CudworthLadyTickhill Running Club SYC2:04:35
342Paula WrightLady V45Tickhill Running Club  2:04:39
343Iain TaylorMaleDoncaster A.C.  2:05:03
344Jeremy TurnerMaleUnatt Rotherham  2:05:04
345Jodie GorrillLadyUnatt Rotherham  2:05:05
346Jennifer OxleyLady V45Unatt Doncaster  2:05:32
347Donna CoxLadyUnatt Doncaster  2:05:53
348Micheele YoungLady V35Unatt Worksop  2:05:56
349Ian BrownMale V60Kirkstall Harriers  2:06:28
350Louise KellyLadyTickhill Running Club SYC2:06:41
351Michelle SwiftLady V45Unatt Worksop  2:06:42
352Paul GloverMaleUnatt Doncaster  2:06:48
353Emma ButterfieldLady V35Unatt DoncasterLate 2:06:51
354Karen TownerLady V50White City (Hull) R.C.  2:06:57
355Michael VentressMale V55Unatt Driffield  2:06:58
356Neil MarksMale V40Unatt Doncaster  2:07:17
357Amanda Jane MarksLady V40Unatt Doncaster  2:07:24
358Claire Henderson-ClarkLadyUnatt Doncaster  2:07:34
359Roy Henderson-ClarkMale V40Unatt Doncaster  2:07:35
360Louise ThawleyLadyUnatt Barnsley  2:07:45
361Christine StimpsonLady V50Tickhill Running Club  2:07:48
362Harvey TriggMale V60Unatt Selby  2:08:01
363Warren DerbyshireMaleUnatt Doncaster  2:08:01
364Graham PlowrightMale V50Unatt Doncaster  2:08:13
365Martin SellersMale V50Beverley A.C.  2:09:46
366Lesley FerisLady V35Unatt DoncasterLate 2:10:05
367Caron DaviesLady V35Unatt Sheffield  2:10:50
368Paula Louise WarrenLady V35Unatt Doncaster  2:11:20
369Carl GordonMale V40Unatt Sheffield  2:11:34
370Vanessa BarrettLady V40Tickhill Running Club  2:11:35
371Sharon FarrowLady V45Worksop Harriers  2:11:48
372Dale TuneMaleUnatt Sheffield  2:12:12
373Joe LinneyMale V50Doncaster A.C.Late 2:12:33
374Bridget BoutellLady V40Doncaster A.C. SYC2:13:03
375Brian PadleyMale V45Unatt DoncasterLate 2:13:58
376Janet TurnerLady V50Unatt Worksop  2:14:00
377Joanne MouncyLady V35Goole Viking Striders  2:15:02
378Wendy GrayLady V50Unatt Goole  2:15:39
379Victoria GrayLadyUnatt Appley Bridge  2:16:59
380Kathryn WilemanLady V50Unatt Dronfield  2:17:30
381Ruth WhiteLady V40Unatt Doncaster  2:19:34
382Michael WarrenMale V40Unatt Doncaster  2:19:34
383Gary WintermanMaleUnatt Doncaster  2:20:18
384Cathrine MhembereLadyUnatt Worksop  2:22:06
385Robert ThomsonMale V70Haltemprice Road RunnersLate 2:22:41
386Tracy LimbLady V40Unatt Doncaster  2:24:46
387Jeffrey Derek PickardMale V45Unatt Doncaster  2:27:57
388Robert GreenMale V55Unatt Rotherham  2:27:57
389Simon BowslewskiMaleUnatt Doncaster  2:30:16
390Sarah PeachLadyUnatt Doncaster  2:30:20
391Jon ScullyMaleUnatt Doncaster  2:30:20
392Vanessa WrightLadyUnatt Wakefield  2:31:08
393Joanne WilsonLady V40Doncaster A.C. SYC2:37:03
394David RipponMale V60Doncaster A.C. SYC2:52:23
395Peter PoppyMaleUnatt Doncaster  2:52:23
Back to year index - Top of page