Back to year calendar

Bolsover Mizuno 10k Road Race, Derbyshire

16th December 2007

Results courtesy of Colin Sinnott for North Derbyshire RC
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNameCatClubChipPosChipTimeGunTime
1Colin HawkinsMDerby AC100:31:2700:31:28
2Dom BannisterMShaftesbury Barnet Harriers200:31:5000:31:51
3Julian MoorhouseMBirchfield Harriers300:32:2700:32:28
4Chris RainsfordMHeanor Running Club400:33:0700:33:08
5Nick SwiftMSheffield RC500:33:1300:33:16
6Phil WinskillMHallamshire Harriers600:33:1800:33:21
7Dav ConnorM40Ripley RC700:33:2200:33:24
8Philip MitchellMHeanor Running Club800:33:3700:33:38
9Stewart GregoryM40Holme Pierrepoint RC900:33:5700:33:57
10Andrew WetherillM50Redhill Road Runners1000:34:0600:34:08
11Kev LilleyM45Sheffield RC1100:34:1000:34:11
12David AllinsonM40 1200:34:3400:34:36
13Jane PotterFCharnwood AC1300:34:3800:34:39
14Darren RidoutMHeanor Running Club1400:34:4100:34:43
15Simon HassallM40Derby AC1500:34:4800:34:50
16Stuart LittleMSheffield RC1600:34:5800:35:01
17Geoff LowryM40Amber Valley AC1700:35:0000:35:02
18Steve GascoyneMChesterfield AC1800:35:0100:35:03
19Jenny BlizzardFRotherham Harriers1900:35:0400:35:05
20Dean CrossMSutton-in-Ashfield H&AC2000:35:0900:35:10
21Mayur RanchordasMSheffield Triathlon Club2100:35:2100:35:24
22James ClarkeM 2200:35:2800:35:30
23Alan SeamerM45Long Eaton RC2300:35:4200:35:46
24Kurt FitchM 2400:35:4800:35:52
25Stephen AshmoreMHeanor Running Club2500:35:5300:35:54
26Melanie HaywardF35Beverley AC2700:35:5600:35:58
27Lee PerkinsMHeanor Running Club2600:35:5600:35:58
28Graham MoffattMHolme Pierrepoint RC2800:35:5800:36:00
29John KnibbM40Derby AC2900:36:0800:36:09
30Luke SeamerMLong Eaton RC3000:36:1600:36:18
31Paul GathercoleM40 3100:36:2600:36:28
32Nigel CobbM40Redhill Road Runners3200:36:3100:36:32
33Sara WinterFWitney Road Runners3300:36:3200:36:34
34Richard HigginsM40 3500:36:3700:36:39
35Michael HarringtonMVale Royal AC3400:36:3600:36:44
36Julian CrowtherM40Holme Pierrepoint RC3600:36:4400:36:49
37Peter DuncanM45Lincoln Wellington AC3700:36:4600:36:50
38Nicki NealonF35Huncote Harriers3800:36:5000:36:52
39Andy LakelandMSouth Yorks Police3900:36:5200:36:55
40Sean MatthewsMLong Eaton RC4000:36:5400:36:56
41Lisa MawerF35Bingley Harriers4200:37:0500:37:07
42Neil ConeyM40Lincoln Wellington AC4100:37:0500:37:09
43James HargreavesMDark Peak Fellrunner4300:37:1100:37:15
44David NuttallM45Rotherham Harriers4400:37:1600:37:17
45Peter GoodfellowM 4500:37:1800:37:21
46David ClaxtonM40 4700:37:2300:37:27
47John WoodM45Killamarsh Kestrels4900:37:2800:37:29
48Kenneth IvoryMPortsmouth Joggers4600:37:2300:37:30
49Scott HarringtonMClowne RR4800:37:2700:37:31
50Ross CliffordMLincoln Wellington5000:37:3800:37:44
51Tony JohnsonM40Ropsley Road Runners5100:37:4300:37:47
52Keith WilliamsM55Rotherham Harriers5200:37:4400:37:48
53Robert SmithM40Mansfield Harriers5300:37:5200:37:55
54Malcolm BrineM45Lincoln Wellington AC5400:37:5300:37:56
55John ElvidgeM40Rotherham Harriers5500:38:1000:38:13
56Andy ParkinMRipley RC5600:38:1600:38:18
57Peter BrownM45Steel City Striders5700:38:2500:38:29
58Krish MahadevanM40Belper Harriers5800:38:3000:38:33
59William AlvesM50Totley AC5900:38:3300:38:36
60David HarrisonM45Dark Peak Fell Runners6000:38:3700:38:39
61Ian AbbottMRedhill Road Runners6100:38:3700:38:42
62Peter NorthallM 6200:38:4000:38:47
63Patrick GouldM 6400:38:4500:38:48
64Keith BrownM50Sutton-in-Ashfield H&AC6500:38:4600:38:51
65Glenn PalmerM40 6300:38:4400:38:52
66Kruger FitchM 6600:38:5200:38:57
67Rupert HoldenM40 6800:39:0500:39:08
68Chris AdamsM 6900:39:0900:39:14
69David VickersMScunthorpe & District AC6700:38:5900:39:14
70Warwick NewtonM 7000:39:1300:39:19
71Jill BurkeF45Heanor Running Club7300:39:1800:39:20
72Simon JessopM40 7200:39:1700:39:22
73Peter GillespieM40Redhill Road Runners7400:39:2100:39:23
74Andrew BedfordM 7100:39:1500:39:28
75Paul Turner-JohnsonMKillamarsh Kestrels7600:39:2800:39:31
76Ian ScottM45 7500:39:2400:39:33
77Jenny ReedFMatlock AC7700:39:3300:39:35
78Trevor HiscoxM45Mansfield Harriers7800:39:3400:39:38
79Richard HardyM40Hallamshire Harriers7900:39:3400:39:38
80Michael TaylorMRetford AC8200:39:3700:39:40
81Steve WilliamsM40Sutton-in-Ashfield H&AC8100:39:3700:39:45
82Simon MarriottM 8400:39:4000:39:48
83John BedfordM 8000:39:3500:39:49
84Julia JohnsonF40Holmfirth Harriers8600:39:4700:39:51
85Jeremy BatemanM50Ripley RC8900:39:5000:39:52
86Ben BeattieMSteel City Striders8800:39:4900:39:54
87Paul WhiteM45Killamarsh Kestrels8300:39:3800:39:55
88Simon TravellMNotts Police8700:39:4900:39:55
89Chris LawM40Ledbury Harriers8500:39:4700:39:59
90Paul SadlerMClowne RR9000:40:0200:40:08
91Carol ParsonsF40Totley AC9100:40:0600:40:11
92Stuart LakeM50Rotherham Harriers9200:40:1000:40:17
93Melvin BeeverM45Steel City Striders9500:40:1500:40:18
94Steven KerrMMansfield Triathlon Club9400:40:1400:40:21
95Ron IlsleyM45Wirksworth RC9300:40:1400:40:21
96Paul ClarkMNorth Derbyshire RC9800:40:2200:40:26
97Philip HarropMWorksop Harriers9600:40:2100:40:26
98Nigel CookM40Rotherham Harriers10200:40:2800:40:30
99Robert RoperMWorksop Harriers10000:40:2700:40:30
100Simon ChoppinM 10100:40:2800:40:31
101Neil OxleyM55Sheffield Triathlon Club9700:40:2200:40:31
102Bill DunphyM45North Derbyshire RC10300:40:3000:40:32
103John WalkerM45 9900:40:2400:40:36
104Terry FowlerM40Buxton AC10600:40:4800:40:52
105Clive WaddingtonMTotley AC10700:40:5000:40:54
106Duane DaughertyM45 10400:40:4100:40:57
107Tracey WestF40Worksop Harriers10800:40:5600:41:02
108Duncan GrindleyM 10500:40:4500:41:02
109Judith GrationFHeanor Running Club11200:41:0200:41:04
110Monica FeeFLong Eaton RC11100:41:0100:41:05
111Neil RobinsM 11300:41:0300:41:09
112Ian StinsonMSteel City Striders11000:41:0000:41:13
113Luke WilsonMAbbey Runners10900:40:5800:41:23
114Daniel FoxM45 11400:41:1200:41:24
115Michelle WoodleyF35Morpeth Harriers11500:41:2300:41:28
116Terry MillingtonMWorksop Harriers11600:41:2700:41:31
117Steve WardleM50Heanor Running Club12000:41:3900:41:41
118Alan CreweM40Mansfield Harriers11900:41:3900:41:43
119Brett BeesonM50 11800:41:3700:41:47
120Marc RobertsonMPenistone Footpath Runners12100:41:4100:41:49
121Michelle WallisFTotley AC11700:41:3700:41:52
122Kevin TomlinsonM45Milltown Milers12500:41:4800:41:54
123Tim JaquesM40Ripley RC12700:41:5200:41:54
124Richard StokerM40Clowne RR12600:41:5200:41:58
125Anton NewellM40Mansfield Triathlon Club13000:41:5800:42:03
126Chris GilbertMBelper Harriers12200:41:4800:42:04
127Richard EshelbyM 13100:42:0000:42:05
128Joseph GoldthorpeM 12300:41:4800:42:07
129Stephen GoldthorpeM45 12400:41:4800:42:07
130Nina WiggettF 13200:42:0000:42:12
131Peter TomlinsonM50 13900:42:0800:42:14
132David AshmoreM45 12900:41:5700:42:14
133Claire Hayes-GillFHolme Pierrepoint RC13600:42:0800:42:16
134John TaylorM40Rolls Royce Harriers14000:42:1100:42:17
135Bryan BorrillM 12800:41:5500:42:18
136David SmithM 14200:42:1200:42:18
137Tracy HolmesF35Sutton-in-Ashfield H&AC13700:42:0800:42:18
138Peter FendleyM50Worksop Harriers14300:42:1500:42:18
139David HaywardM50Beverley AC13800:42:0800:42:21
140Martin SmithMKnavesmire Harriers13300:42:0200:42:21
141Daryl PritchettM40 14800:42:2000:42:23
142Mike JonesM40Mansfield Triathlon Club14100:42:1200:42:24
143Phil ClarkeMCity of Sheffield13500:42:0500:42:25
144Oliver SmithM 13400:42:0200:42:26
145Simon SteadM40 14700:42:2000:42:32
146Hannah MulcasterFMansfield Triathlon Club14600:42:1900:42:32
147Mike TheobaldM60Hallamshire Harriers15100:42:2900:42:32
148Geoff BrownM45Sutton-in-Ashfield H&AC14400:42:1700:42:35
149Neil ArmitageMKillamarsh Kestrels14500:42:1800:42:35
150Dean MoretonM 14900:42:2600:42:38
151Polly Vealey-FrenchFMatlock AC15400:42:3600:42:39
152Christine HeatonF40Holme Pierrepoint RC15300:42:3400:42:42
153James CookM 15000:42:2800:42:42
154Trevor WatsonM45Steel City Striders15500:42:3600:42:43
155Roger FokintherM50Clowne RR15200:42:2900:42:45
156Gary LoweM 15700:42:4400:42:56
157Richard CorkerM45 15800:42:5100:43:01
158Darran ClarkeM40Derbyshire Police15900:42:5800:43:09
159Thomas ShawM 16100:43:0700:43:10
160Sean KennellyM 16000:42:5900:43:12
161Mary PicksleyF55Steel City Striders16700:43:1300:43:16
162Alan SmithM50Heanor Running Club16500:43:1100:43:17
163Paul StaffordM50 16400:43:1000:43:18
164Gary BrittainM45 15600:42:3900:43:19
165Paul WarnerM 17300:43:2100:43:21
166Matthew JudsonM 17000:43:1600:43:24
167Phil RossM 16900:43:1500:43:24
168Tony CaultonM45Hatton Darts17100:43:1700:43:26
169Geoff HallM50Eastern Vets16800:43:1400:43:26
170Liz BurdenF35Killamarsh Kestrels16300:43:0900:43:27
171Sandra EdwardsF45Killamarsh Kestrels17200:43:2100:43:29
172John HarrisonM45Worksop Harriers17500:43:3000:43:33
173Peter McCarthyM45Wirksworth RC17600:43:3100:43:38
174Simon WilliamsM 16200:43:0900:43:39
175Rachael ElderFHallamshire Harriers17400:43:2900:43:45
176Christopher BernansM 17700:43:3700:43:47
177Jamie WoodhouseM40 17800:43:4200:43:51
178Nick LyonsM50Lincoln & District Runners16600:43:1200:43:52
179Matthew BroughtonM 17900:43:4600:43:59
180Roger BarrettM50 18000:43:5400:44:04
181Claire BracegirdleFWirksworth RC18200:43:5900:44:06
182Shaun BurtonM40Long Eaton RC18100:43:5500:44:08
183Christine LightfootF35 18400:43:5900:44:10
184Gareth LintinM 18600:44:0200:44:13
185Martin WalkleyM45 18300:43:5900:44:14
186Helen UtridgeF 18900:44:1000:44:14
187Alan WarnerM60 18700:44:0500:44:16
188Paula FisherF50Rotherham Harriers19000:44:1100:44:16
189Jason BrannanM 18500:44:0100:44:18
190Shaun ShirleyM40 18800:44:0800:44:20
191Matthew BarlowMBuxton AC19600:44:1900:44:23
192Julie HurstF 19200:44:1400:44:23
193Ian HallM50 19100:44:1300:44:25
194Colin TooleM45 19300:44:1600:44:28
195David NeedhamM60Hallamshire Harriers19700:44:2400:44:28
196Andrew MumfordM 19500:44:1700:44:35
197John TurnerM40Mansfield Harriers19400:44:1700:44:38
198Geoffrey BeattieM55Sale Harriers20300:44:3800:44:43
199Craig BairdM 19900:44:2900:44:44
200Robert SharrattM45Ilkeston RC20200:44:3400:44:45
201Martyn BrumptonM 20100:44:3300:44:47
202Darren WoodM 19800:44:2700:44:49
203Jan HuttonF50Totley AC20500:44:4400:44:50
204Kevin LawrenceM 20000:44:3000:44:58
205Oliver PikeM 20400:44:3800:44:58
206Antony DaviesM40Esporta Sheffield20700:44:4800:44:59
207Duncan GedgeM40Long Eaton RC20900:44:5000:45:02
208Louise PerrinsFTotley AC20800:44:4800:45:02
209Kathy AttwoodF45Totley AC21100:44:5800:45:04
210Ian MasonM 21000:44:5400:45:06
211Fliss BaconF 21500:45:0400:45:08
212Ian McMillanM40North Derbyshire RC20600:44:4700:45:11
213Stuart GraverM40UK Netrunner21200:44:5900:45:15
214Rachel BurtonF35 21600:45:0800:45:16
215Garry TophamM50 21300:45:0100:45:22
216Tim SmithM45Shepshed RC21700:45:1300:45:25
217Andy AlsopM 21800:45:1400:45:25
218Stephanie IlsleyF45Wirksworth RC22100:45:1900:45:27
219Tracey GibsonF40Wold Veteran RC22400:45:2300:45:28
220David ProbertM 22200:45:1900:45:29
221Rob MackinnonM 22000:45:1800:45:32
222Glenn MooreM45 22700:45:3200:45:35
223Joanne GrantF35Milltown Milers22300:45:2300:45:35
224Nicola VaughanF40Worksop Harriers23000:45:3300:45:38
225Liz TurtonF50Stockport Harriers22800:45:3200:45:38
226Andrew MadinM 21400:45:0300:45:40
227John BarlowM50 21900:45:1400:45:40
228Adrian KirkhamM40Rowland Hill Harriers22500:45:2500:45:41
229Paul VickersM45 22900:45:3200:45:42
230Cara SpencerFAshbourne RC23100:45:3400:45:45
231Stewart KinghornM55 23300:45:4200:45:56
232Roger StevensonM60Steel City Striders23600:45:4900:45:59
233Dianna GregoryF35Running 4 Women23500:45:4800:46:00
234John PalmerM60 23900:45:5600:46:01
235Nick OxleyM40 23400:45:4200:46:05
236Matt ScottM 24200:45:5900:46:09
237Andy RichardsonM 22600:45:3100:46:11
238Byron PeacheyM40 24100:45:5800:46:13
239Graeme MurrayMWorksop Harriers24000:45:5700:46:13
240Chris WilliamsM55 23700:45:5500:46:16
241Tim HoranM50 23800:45:5500:46:16
242David EnglishM45Totley AC23200:45:3800:46:19
243Caroline BurrellF 24700:46:1400:46:20
244John GillM45 24300:46:0000:46:24
245Jodie SmithFLong Eaton RC24600:46:1400:46:26
246David BinchMClowne RR25300:46:2500:46:29
247Neil RadfordM40 24800:46:1600:46:30
248Richard CharltonM 24400:46:0900:46:31
249Robert EllsonM50Sutton-in-Ashfield H&AC25100:46:2300:46:41
250Jayne HorryF45Killamarsh Kestrels24900:46:2300:46:41
251Chris HorryM45Killamarsh Kestrels25000:46:2300:46:42
252Martin HollandM45Worksop Harriers26600:46:4000:46:46
253Peter McGurkM 26000:46:3500:46:47
254Alan EileM40 25600:46:3100:46:48
255Eleanor RobinsonF60Ripley RC25900:46:3400:46:48
256Simon TurnerM 24500:46:1400:46:49
257Daniel HeathcoteM 25700:46:3300:46:49
258Anthony HillM 25200:46:2300:46:50
259Jacky SmithF50Sheffield RC26300:46:3800:46:51
260Luke JohnstonM 26400:46:3800:46:53
261Spencer HibbertM 25500:46:2700:46:53
262Ian BellM40Shelton Striders25800:46:3300:46:56
263Wayne MooreMShelton Striders26200:46:3700:47:01
264Matthew SquiresM 27200:46:5000:47:03
265Paul WarringtonM45 27300:46:5200:47:03
266Malcolm StapletonM40 27000:46:4800:47:04
267Jacky BurtonF35 27400:46:5800:47:04
268Dave BurdenM40Killamarsh Kestrels26800:46:4600:47:05
269Paula HughesFRother Valley Swallows26900:46:4800:47:08
270Mark CoyleM40Sphinx AC25400:46:2600:47:09
271Stuart AlmondM 26700:46:4600:47:09
272Paul TomlinsonM50Morpeth Harriers27700:47:0600:47:11
273Elizabeth KitchenF35Runaways Nottingham26100:46:3700:47:15
274Lee WalkerM 28100:47:1300:47:19
275Carol BeattieF50Steel City Striders28300:47:1400:47:20
276Simon GordonM45 26500:46:3900:47:22
277Jason LeggattM 27600:47:0600:47:23
278Matthew HayterMHandsworth Road Hogs27100:46:5000:47:24
279Sarah LinternF 27500:47:0000:47:24
280Joanne CookF35 28000:47:1300:47:26
281Penny RaybouldF35 28200:47:1400:47:27
282Barry CorkerM 28400:47:2200:47:28
283Alison LuntF40 28900:47:2700:47:31
284Bryan RogersM70Northern Vets28700:47:2600:47:35
285Mike BrownM55Valley Striders27800:47:1000:47:38
286Diarmuid CrehanM40 29100:47:2900:47:39
287Chris KellyM 29200:47:3000:47:40
288James LambM 27900:47:1100:47:41
289John AlbaneseMNotts Police29400:47:3500:47:42
290Rob BromigeM45 29300:47:3300:47:46
291Tim CunningtonM50Redhill Road Runners28500:47:2300:47:51
292Mark WhiteleyM 28800:47:2600:47:51
293Katina GreenF45Mansfield Harriers29500:47:3600:47:53
294Maria SaundersFSutton-in-Ashfield H&AC29700:47:3600:47:54
295Alice StocksF40Ashbourne RC29000:47:2800:47:55
296Allan BamfordM65Sheffield RC30000:47:4400:47:58
297Dale MatthewsM45 29800:47:4100:48:00
298William HallM45Totley AC28600:47:2400:48:00
299David WrightM 30600:48:0000:48:04
300Jon HeathfieldM45Dark Peak Fell Runners29900:47:4300:48:09
301Roger MalehamM40Sheffield RC30100:47:4400:48:13
302Samantha LiddleF35Heanor Running Club31100:48:0900:48:13
303Martha Laxton-KaneF35Milltown Milers31600:48:1200:48:16
304Rob RainsfordM45Heanor Running Club31700:48:1300:48:17
305Nigel AdcockM 30400:47:5600:48:17
306Andrew HylandM 30200:47:5300:48:18
307Colin HamptonM45 29600:47:3600:48:19
308Alan GreasleyM50 31500:48:1100:48:19
309James BaileyM 30300:47:5300:48:20
310Jane AtkinsF35 31300:48:1000:48:22
311Barry CorringhamM55Gainsborough Morton Striders30700:48:0000:48:25
312Susan WhiteF45Killamarsh Kestrels30500:47:5700:48:29
313Roberta TaylorF 31200:48:1000:48:30
314William SeabrookeM 31400:48:1000:48:30
315Shaun PheaseyM40 31800:48:1500:48:30
316Phil HuxleyM65Holme Pierrepoint RC31000:48:0600:48:31
317Peter IsaacsM45Wakefield Harriers31900:48:1600:48:32
318Guy BaconM 32000:48:3100:48:36
319Bill WillisM55Matlock AC30800:48:0400:48:37
320David MerifieldM45 30900:48:0600:48:43
321Chris ShooterMMansfield Triathlon Club32100:48:3100:48:44
322Elizabeth LevyF35 32500:48:3900:48:49
323Russell MorganM 32400:48:3800:48:53
324Stephen WraithM50 32700:48:4300:48:57
325Matthew BunkerM 32600:48:3900:48:57
326Phil BrownM 33200:48:5000:48:59
327Teresa BrownF35Heanor Running Club33000:48:4900:49:00
328Chris StilloM50Goyt Valley Striders33300:48:5100:49:02
329Simon A JonesM40 32300:48:3700:49:03
330Lindsey DudleyF35 32800:48:4400:49:03
331Ian GuyM 32200:48:3300:49:07
332Katie MottF40 34200:49:0300:49:07
333Craig BennettM40 34000:49:0100:49:09
334Yvonne TwelvetreeF55Totley AC34600:49:0600:49:12
335Gary NewbouldM40 34300:49:0300:49:13
336Lynn RavenhillF40 34500:49:0500:49:13
337Patricia SmithF45 33700:48:5800:49:15
338Graham SmallM 32900:48:4600:49:16
339Chris BradleyMLong Eaton RC34700:49:0600:49:18
340Robert BaconM45 33600:48:5600:49:19
341Kevin JohnnsonM40 33400:48:5300:49:20
342Joanne CaultonFBirchfield Harriers34900:49:0800:49:20
343Paul SummerlyM50Clowne RR35200:49:1300:49:20
344David LockwoodM40 33100:48:4900:49:21
345Tony BreenM40 33500:48:5400:49:21
346Garry HeardM 33900:49:0000:49:23
347Faye HadgkinsonF45 35000:49:0900:49:23
348Judith MarriottF40Shelton Striders33800:49:0000:49:24
349Dave OnionM65Redhill Road Runners34100:49:0200:49:27
350Martin BagshawM45Killamarsh Kestrels34400:49:0400:49:29
351Richard McKieM50Long Eaton RC34800:49:0700:49:33
352Ruth BaileyF45 36000:49:2700:49:35
353Andrew MarshallM 35100:49:1100:49:37
354Adele MorrisF40Rotherham Harriers35800:49:2000:49:37
355Philip StoreyM55 35400:49:1700:49:38
356Jamie ThompsonM 35300:49:1400:49:39
357Rob PearceMBelper Harriers35500:49:1700:49:42
358John WheaterM 35700:49:1800:49:44
359Simon SheppardM45 35900:49:2100:49:54
360Liam HudsonM 36100:49:2800:49:55
361Philip KingM40 35600:49:1800:49:58
362Jacob OzdemirM40 37200:49:5100:49:59
363Julie DodsworthF 36600:49:4400:50:00
364David LanderM45Sinfin RC36300:49:3800:50:01
365Mark JohnstonM45 37000:49:5000:50:03
366Sally PlastowFRedhill Road Runners36400:49:3900:50:05
367Terence CooperM65 36500:49:4200:50:05
368Thomas CosshamM 37600:49:5800:50:06
369Rob GregoryM 37800:50:0100:50:07
370Gary CookeM45 36900:49:4800:50:09
371Diane CusworthF35Doncaster AC37500:49:5400:50:09
372Mike LawM45 37100:49:5000:50:11
373Gary BaconM40UK Road Runners Club36200:49:3300:50:12
374David ClarkeM45 37900:50:0200:50:13
375Julie GoodwinF40Matlock AC37300:49:5200:50:15
376Amy GouldFKillamarsh Kestrels36700:49:4400:50:15
377John RollettM45 36800:49:4800:50:17
378Trevor PlattsM70Clowne RR38300:50:0700:50:18
379Andrew MillardM60North Derbyshire RC38400:50:0800:50:19
380Tracey MellishF35 37700:49:5800:50:21
381David KirkhamM40 38100:50:0600:50:25
382Joe MosetiM40 38000:50:0300:50:25
383Richard PotterM 38200:50:0600:50:25
384Paul DickensonM40Clowne RR39300:50:2000:50:27
385Jenny HoranF60Rotherham Harriers38500:50:1200:50:28
386Jimmy KellyM40Worksop Harriers38800:50:1400:50:31
387David SugdenM40 37400:49:5200:50:33
388Philip PointonM70 39500:50:2300:50:37
389Paul WhiteM 38600:50:1200:50:38
390Garry FensomeM45Clowne RR39800:50:3100:50:38
391Claire WoodF 38700:50:1300:50:39
392Catherine PhoenixF 39400:50:2100:50:39
393Theresa ShawF35 38900:50:1500:50:41
394John HubbardM55 39200:50:2000:50:41
395Neil InnsM45Rowland Hill Harriers39700:50:2800:50:44
396Jennifer EvansF 40100:50:3600:50:47
397Andy HillM 39000:50:1500:50:50
398Richard HunterM 40200:50:3800:50:51
399Rosemary Arris-PrattF45Belper Harriers39600:50:2700:50:52
400Jonathan BrassingtonM 40700:50:4600:50:55
401Richard MartinM40 39100:50:1900:50:57
402Adrian MossM45 40500:50:4200:50:59
403Carol HillF50Wold Veteran RC41100:50:5600:51:01
404Lee FoulstoneM 40900:50:5300:51:02
405Luke SaxtonM 40000:50:3400:51:05
406Jan ForresterF55Matlock AC40600:50:4500:51:07
407Janet BarlowF45 40300:50:4100:51:08
408Debbie DakinF40 41300:50:5900:51:09
409Bob TruswellM 39900:50:3200:51:09
410Charles KirkhamM50 41500:51:0000:51:14
411Jane DickensonF40Clowne RR42000:51:0900:51:16
412Alison WhittinghamF40Sutton-in-Ashfield H&AC41200:50:5800:51:17
413Antony ClayM45 41000:50:5400:51:17
414David BedfordM55 40400:50:4200:51:17
415Ian KellyM 41900:51:0900:51:20
416Roy ButterworthM40Rotherham Harriers42300:51:1100:51:21
417Julie AdinF35 42600:51:1400:51:23
418Lauren HibbertF 41400:51:0000:51:24
419Jeremy WilliamsM 40800:50:4900:51:25
420Helen BatesF40Ilkeston RC41600:51:0600:51:25
421Neil TameM45 41700:51:0700:51:27
422Julie BonserF35Worksop Harriers42500:51:1200:51:29
423Wes DownesM40 42700:51:1600:51:30
424Philip MartinM 43000:51:2100:51:30
425Simon KimminsM45 42200:51:1000:51:31
426Rachel CuttingF 42100:51:0900:51:31
427Mark SmithM40 43300:51:2600:51:35
428Michelle Waring SmithF 42900:51:1900:51:36
429Heather PikeF35Sutton-in-Ashfield H&AC42800:51:1700:51:38
430Michelle FlintF40Redhill Road Runners43100:51:2200:51:41
431Martin BrownM 43600:51:2700:51:41
432David DartonM45Knavesmire Harriers42400:51:1200:51:44
433Carol SharrattF50Ilkeston RC44200:51:3500:51:46
434Simon GoldsmithM40 41800:51:0700:51:47
435Joanne SmithFWorksop Harriers43700:51:2700:51:49
436Carol VincentF40 44000:51:3400:51:50
437Chris HallM 44100:51:3500:51:52
438Ivan WrightMLeicester Triathlon Club43200:51:2400:51:53
439Mark HindleyM 43900:51:3200:51:54
440Malcolm MarstonM60Killamarsh Kestrels43500:51:2700:51:55
441Steve HardwickM 43400:51:2600:51:55
442Clark EllisM 44300:51:3700:51:56
443Sally RissbrookFCrystal Peaks Runners44400:51:3700:51:56
444Karen RawsonF45 44800:51:4900:51:56
445Colin LeaM40Knavesmire Harriers43800:51:3000:52:02
446Neil BarnesM55Rolls Royce Harriers44600:51:4100:52:03
447Jo JohnstonF 45600:52:0200:52:06
448John KellettM 45000:51:5400:52:07
449Steph BorysiewiczF55Valley Hill Runners44700:51:4600:52:07
450Peter BarlowM55 45500:52:0200:52:10
451Andy DillonM45 44500:51:3800:52:14
452Liz StilloF50Goyt Valley Striders45800:52:0300:52:14
453Douglas BakerM60Eastern Vets45900:52:0300:52:16
454Christopher DomanM 46300:52:0700:52:19
455Ian RidgleyM45 44900:51:5300:52:19
456Terry PageM55 45100:51:5500:52:23
457Glen MarshallM40Killamarsh Kestrels46100:52:0500:52:25
458Susan WatkinsonF45Long Eaton RC45200:51:5500:52:30
459Robert SawyerM50 45400:52:0200:52:31
460Kate FisherF40Notfast RC46400:52:1100:52:33
461Theresa GoldsmithF35 45300:51:5600:52:35
462Clemmie AllenFRunners World47000:52:2500:52:35
463Lynda GascoyneF50 46200:52:0700:52:35
464Jeff WilliamsM60 45700:52:0200:52:37
465John WilliamsM60 46000:52:0400:52:37
466Mick RaybouldM45 46500:52:1200:52:41
467Jen JacksonFUK Road Runners Club47100:52:2600:52:46
468Iain TaylorMDoncaster AC46800:52:2300:52:46
469Pauline JohnstonF45 48400:52:4600:52:49
470Anthony FlintoftM40 47200:52:3000:52:50
471Stephen CuttillM50 46600:52:1500:52:52
472David CapelM70Rolls Royce Harriers46900:52:2400:52:53
473Janette CookeF40 47700:52:3600:52:57
474Lucy BaconF 47300:52:3100:52:58
475Helen JonesF45Southwell RC48000:52:4000:53:02
476Linda HewingF60 47500:52:3300:53:02
477Stephen HoldenM50Spinkhill Striders47400:52:3300:53:03
478Dawn ShirleyF35 47800:52:3700:53:03
479David ThorpeM40 46700:52:2200:53:05
480Colin GreenM65Notfast RC48500:52:4600:53:08
481Graham SheenM55Clowne RR48600:52:5200:53:08
482Sarah CoakleyF35Clowne RR48700:52:5400:53:09
483Terry HudsonM50Spinkhill Striders48200:52:4200:53:12
484Dawn YellF 47600:52:3400:53:12
485Heather WessonF 47900:52:4000:53:13
486Claire HarronF 48100:52:4000:53:15
487Ric KentMKillamarsh Kestrels48300:52:4200:53:16
488Michael ButterlyM65Derby AC49700:53:1500:53:21
489Sallyann CarlinF35 49100:53:0800:53:22
490Cheryl EdwardsF40 48900:53:0300:53:23
491Christopher AndrewM40 49300:53:1200:53:27
492Malcolm MatthewsM65 50300:53:2400:53:27
493Trevor BrownM65Steel City Striders49200:53:0900:53:28
494Rachel WoodhouseF40 50100:53:2100:53:28
495Phillip NewboldM55Sinfin RC48800:53:0100:53:30
496Shane PanterM 49500:53:1400:53:33
497Conan SymtheM40 49600:53:1400:53:33
498Joanne LenthallF35 50000:53:2000:53:37
499Jules DrakefordF35 50700:53:3100:53:42
500Andrew BloorM45Ilkeston RC50200:53:2300:53:42
501Samantha KellyF35Clowne RR49800:53:1700:53:43
502Robert Patrick CrowhurstM65Shepshed RC50600:53:3100:53:49
503Alan SandfordM50 49400:53:1300:53:51
504Stephen BrownM 50800:53:3200:53:51
505Samantha LongdenF 51000:53:3900:53:54
506Nicola LongdenF 50900:53:3800:53:54
507Mark ShanklandM 49900:53:2000:53:58
508Ivan HaggerM45 51100:53:4000:54:05
509Andrew GreenM40Kimberworth Striders50500:53:3000:54:07
510Sharon AtkinsF35 51300:53:5600:54:08
511Steve DixonM45 50400:53:2600:54:11
512Colin McCallM65Midland Masters AC51800:54:1200:54:12
513Paul KennedyM 49000:53:0300:54:19
514Suzanne MeasuresF35Sutton-in-Ashfield H&AC51200:53:4800:54:22
515Kate MartinF35 51700:54:0800:54:25
516Sam SockettM50Steel City Striders51500:54:0200:54:32
517Richard ThorpeMHandsworth Road Hogs51600:54:0400:54:32
518Nigel BircumshawM40Blackwell & District AC51400:54:0200:54:33
519Tony BarberM40 51900:54:1300:54:41
520Rachel BuckleyF 52800:54:2800:54:41
521Graham BentonM50Maltby RC52000:54:1500:54:42
522Jeffrey LedgerM50Sheffield Triathlon Club52700:54:2800:54:42
523Matt BirksM 53200:54:4200:54:50
524Julie TaylorF40 53300:54:4200:54:50
525Steven AshmoreM40Sheffield RC52200:54:2100:54:50
526Josephine ParkinF45Doncaster AC53100:54:3400:54:51
527Kirsty DentonF 53000:54:3400:54:51
528Anita CunninghamF40Ilkeston RC52900:54:3400:54:52
529Nigel GillM45 52100:54:1600:54:52
530Richard StoneM 52300:54:2200:54:55
531John FinnM65UK Road Runners Club53600:54:4500:54:55
532Les ArrowsmithM60 52500:54:2700:54:58
533Tracy BurgeF35Rother Valley Swallows53400:54:4500:55:06
534Karen BentleyF40Rother Valley Swallows53700:54:4600:55:08
535Rob StephensM 52600:54:2800:55:08
536Paul KeenM45 52400:54:2500:55:09
537Stan MasonM50 53500:54:4500:55:15
538Dave SmithM55 54000:54:5000:55:20
539Samantha ShipleyF 54200:55:0100:55:28
540Kenneth NealM70Retford AC54300:55:0200:55:29
541Katharine CosshamF35 54700:55:2400:55:31
542David HootonM 54100:54:5500:55:32
543Declan WarwickM 54500:55:1600:55:35
544Richard WinderM 54400:55:0700:55:44
545Tessa WhittakerF45Matlock AC54600:55:1600:55:49
546Jenny GodfreyF 55100:55:3900:55:55
547Carol WhartonF45 54800:55:2600:56:00
548Catherine PilsburyF 55000:55:3800:56:01
549Martin CarpenterM45 55500:55:4300:56:04
550Sue BarlowF60 55300:55:4100:56:05
551David CasadeiM 53800:54:4800:56:05
552Karen CasadeiF35 53900:54:4800:56:05
553Carl RuttMDesford Striders55200:55:4100:56:07
554Paul RuttM 55400:55:4100:56:07
555Michelle WrightF45 56000:55:5900:56:09
556Lucinda FrearsonF35 55700:55:5600:56:10
557Amanda LangtonF35 55800:55:5700:56:10
558Claire WilsonF35 56100:56:0000:56:13
559Tracey HigginsF40Sphinx AC54900:55:3500:56:17
560Seamus CarrollM45Derbyshire Police56500:56:0900:56:18
561Steve AldersonM45 56800:56:1200:56:23
562Linda BreenF45Rother Valley Swallows56200:56:0200:56:24
563Chris BinghamM40 56300:56:0300:56:28
564Paul HomanM40 55600:55:5100:56:28
565John HortonM65 56700:56:1200:56:32
566Rachel BovillF35 56400:56:0700:56:34
567Sarah FrithF45 55900:55:5800:56:34
568Kate CollinsF 57200:56:2000:56:38
569Louise WhitehurstF45Steel City Striders56600:56:1200:56:42
570Sharon BacheF45Clowne RR58300:56:3700:56:46
571Andrea WalkerF40Clowne RR58500:56:3800:56:47
572Fiona CunliffeF40Clowne RR58400:56:3700:56:47
573Abbey ElliottF 58700:56:4100:56:48
574Jane Faulkner MatthewsF35 58600:56:3900:56:48
575Beverley WarwickF45 58800:56:4100:56:49
576Brian HowittM70Matlock AC56900:56:1400:56:51
577Tracy HaggerF45 57800:56:2800:56:52
578Martin WilleyM60 57300:56:2200:56:54
579Melvyn SchofieldM60 57400:56:2200:56:54
580Val HardwickF55 57000:56:1400:56:55
581Lee RobinsonM 57100:56:1400:56:57
582Andy MortM55 58000:56:3300:56:57
583Darren GibsonM45Wold Veteran RC57500:56:2500:56:58
584Ian MitchellM45 57700:56:2700:57:04
585Helen CrossF35Sutton-in-Ashfield H&AC58200:56:3600:57:08
586Paul PowellM40 57600:56:2700:57:11
587Crispin FisherM40 59300:56:5900:57:12
588Michael BriggsMKillamarsh Kestrels57900:56:3300:57:13
589Ray MowlamM45 58100:56:3300:57:14
590Nicola GreensmithFLong Eaton RC58900:56:4300:57:15
591J BishopM60 59000:56:4600:57:15
592Cheryl DutchmanF 59400:57:0200:57:17
593Sue WoodhamF40Boston & District AC59700:57:1100:57:19
594Val HedgesF55Centurion RC59100:56:5600:57:27
595Stephanie ParkerF 59200:56:5700:57:29
596Joanne LancasterF35 60500:57:3000:57:36
597Simon WilkinsonM40Sutton-in-Ashfield H&AC59600:57:1000:57:37
598Lisa BarnesF35 60200:57:2700:57:41
599George ForbesM40 60800:57:3500:57:48
600John BradleyM60 61000:57:4100:57:49
601Rachel WestFWorksop Harriers60600:57:3100:57:49
602Roberta RobinsonF50 60700:57:3400:57:50
603Joanne CarlinF 59500:57:0700:57:50
604Claire BrabhamF 60900:57:3700:57:50
605Tracey SmithF40 61300:57:4700:57:52
606William YoungM50 59800:57:1500:57:59
607Peter GeorgeM55 59900:57:1500:57:59
608Joanne BradleyFHandsworth Road Hogs61500:57:4900:58:01
609Richard MaliaM40 60300:57:2800:58:03
610Deborah Somerset-MaliaF40 60400:57:2800:58:03
611Graham FrostM55 60000:57:2200:58:05
612Michael WilloughbyM60Bannatynes Bramley Rotherham60100:57:2600:58:11
613Jason FoxM 61600:57:5200:58:13
614Susan SimpsonF40 62200:58:0200:58:16
615George ShawM40 62100:58:0200:58:16
616Liz SmithF40 61100:57:4200:58:17
617Becky SampsonF40Women's Running Network61200:57:4300:58:17
618Clare SawyerF45 61400:57:4900:58:19
619Linda MooreF50 61700:58:0000:58:26
620Karen HarrisonF40 61900:58:0100:58:29
621Sharon O'LearyF40 62600:58:1400:58:30
622Jennifer SchofieldF55 62300:58:0300:58:36
623Andrew FisherM 62700:58:1400:58:37
624Elizabeth SchofieldF 62000:58:0200:58:41
625Graham HolgateM40 61800:58:0000:58:44
626Julie PickeringF35 62400:58:0700:58:45
627Lee MadinM 62500:58:0800:58:45
628Jayne HindsFSpinkhill Striders63000:58:1600:58:47
629Zbigniew ZacharkiewiczM50Spinkhill Striders62900:58:1600:58:47
630Peter MillM45 63200:58:2900:58:49
631Peter SlingsbyM50Rother Valley Swallows62800:58:1500:58:53
632Tracey HoweF 63300:58:3500:58:55
633Maria FerrettoF40Rowland Hill Harriers63100:58:2200:58:57
634Hugh TurnerM70Midland Masters AC63700:58:5200:59:07
635Pam HawthornF45 63400:58:3500:59:11
636Simon KentM 63600:58:5100:59:23
637Joan MasonF45 63800:58:5500:59:25
638Joan WilliamsF55 63500:58:4600:59:28
639Aileen RedmondF35 63900:59:0100:59:41
640Kevin GreavesM50 64600:59:2200:59:46
641Marie WoodheadF35 64100:59:0500:59:47
642Marie ElwoodF45Killamarsh Kestrels64700:59:2800:59:49
643Ann BradburyF55Killamarsh Kestrels64800:59:2800:59:49
644Angela CarterF35Rowland Hill Harriers64200:59:1500:59:49
645Steven JohnsM 64000:59:0200:59:52
646Alan MortonM55 64900:59:2800:59:54
647Deborah WilliamsF 65800:59:5000:59:54
648Sandra DealF50 64300:59:1500:59:55
649Malcolm ReedM45 64500:59:2100:59:56
650Lawrence BarnettM60 64400:59:2100:59:59
651Linda SmithF35 65300:59:4301:00:04
652Mandie GarsdenF 65100:59:4201:00:08
653Lee GordonM 65700:59:4901:00:08
654Lucy JohnsonF 66201:00:0101:00:09
655Amelia PageF35 66100:59:5801:00:11
656Jane BootF45 65000:59:3901:00:12
657Duncan CowperM 66601:00:0801:00:13
658Julie ListerF 66301:00:0201:00:14
659Marie SummerlyF35 65600:59:4801:00:14
660Helen HandF45 65200:59:4201:00:15
661Donna BakerF35 65500:59:4801:00:15
662Amanda WatersF35 66401:00:0601:00:20
663Lynda WayF50 66901:00:1501:00:22
664David HuckleM50 65400:59:4601:00:30
665Louise EllicockF40 65900:59:5601:00:37
666James WhittingtonM40Totley AC66000:59:5701:00:39
667Christine Flintoft-HoweF40 67001:00:1901:00:39
668Kitty HillF 67101:00:2501:00:42
669Max HillM 66501:00:0601:00:45
670Sheila GomezF40Spinkhill Striders66801:00:1401:00:49
671Henrietta WhiteheadF50Clowne RR66701:00:1201:00:54
672Charlotte Hannah CooksonF 67301:00:3701:00:55
673Philip ArnoldM55 67801:00:4301:01:08
674Roz SavageF40 67701:00:4301:01:08
675June KelseyF60Rother Valley Swallows67201:00:3401:01:12
676Margaret SpencerF40 67601:00:4201:01:15
677Ann ParkerF50Washlands Women Runners67901:00:4401:01:19
678Beverly LakeF45Rother Valley Swallows67401:00:4101:01:19
679Patricia DysonF50Rother Valley Swallows67501:00:4201:01:19
680Caroline HoldenFSpinkhill Striders68101:00:5401:01:25
681Margaret BeachamF55Etone Runners68001:00:5301:01:27
682Elaine ZacharkiewiczF50Spinkhill Striders68201:00:5901:01:30
683Gary BuntingM40 68701:01:0601:01:36
684Martin ListerM40 68501:01:0201:01:40
685Tracey MooreF35 68401:01:0201:01:40
686Anna JonesF 68301:01:0101:01:42
687Jane WalshF35 69001:01:1901:01:45
688Paul DukeM 69101:01:2001:01:45
689Theresa WalkerF40Rowland Hill Harriers68601:01:0501:01:46
690Louise ChampionF35 68901:01:1301:01:47
691Donna Meredith-WoodF 69201:01:2401:01:49
692Andrew KingstonM 68801:01:1101:01:49
693Keeley StoneF 69301:01:3701:02:10
694Judith LoganF45 69401:01:4101:02:17
695Karen WillisF40 69701:01:5901:02:23
696Len WillisM40 69801:02:0001:02:24
697Philip BaxterM65 69901:02:1001:02:32
698Gareth WingM 69601:01:5301:02:35
699Carrie WingFNorth Derbyshire RC69501:01:5301:02:35
700Melanie RevillF40 70201:02:3801:02:51
701Rob WardM55 70001:02:1401:02:56
702Clive BircumshawM45Blackwell & District AC70101:02:2701:02:58
703Emma FisherF 70301:02:4301:03:06
704Jan SpencerF40 70401:02:4701:03:18
705Sarah BaconF35 70501:02:4701:03:18
706Susan BeckettF40 70601:02:4801:03:19
707Colin SmithM45 71201:03:1101:03:21
708Andrew WattsM45 70801:02:5501:03:23
709Frank RamsbottomM65 70701:02:5001:03:35
710Zoe JonesF40Sutton-in-Ashfield H&AC70901:03:0401:03:38
711Alan HuntM70 71101:03:1001:03:41
712Jennifer DuncanFSinfin RC71001:03:0901:03:43
713George BirchM60Crystal Peaks Runners71401:03:3301:03:54
714Gary StottM 71301:03:2701:04:04
715George Terrence RichardsonM70Clowne RR71701:03:5201:04:17
716Stephen LomasM 71501:03:3801:04:26
717Sadie FletcherF 71601:03:3901:04:27
718Matthew AndersonM 71901:04:1601:04:32
719Mario CannasM60 72101:04:2401:04:32
720Su-Yee JohnstonFRowland Hill Harriers71801:04:0001:04:35
721Elizabeth KirkwoodF40 72001:04:2201:04:45
722Jaki LoweF40Southwell RC72401:04:3801:04:59
723Barrie PitneyM50 72201:04:3401:05:00
724Jessica HillF 72301:04:3401:05:13
725Lesley RechertF40 72501:04:5001:05:26
726Dave GoodwinM55 72601:04:5001:05:27
727Helene MyrvangF 72901:05:2501:05:32
728Maureen ForrestF50 72701:05:1601:05:41
729Naomi KelsallF55 72801:05:2401:06:06
730Rosalind SouthwickF 73201:06:0301:06:06
731Louise BrockmanF 73301:06:0501:06:16
732Daniel ForrestM 73001:05:5201:06:17
733Rachel KingstonF35 73101:05:5801:06:36
734Ron CoatesM70Midland Masters AC73401:06:0901:06:54
735Petra AustinM45 73501:06:2301:06:59
736Christopher WilliamsM 73601:07:0501:07:40
737Ian TurrellM45Lincoln & District Runners73801:07:2101:08:03
738Alison HuckleF 73701:07:2101:08:05
739Tina BrownF45Sutton-in-Ashfield H&AC73901:07:3301:08:07
740Jim AramMLakeside Lincoln RC74001:07:5601:08:26
741Rob KnightM 74201:08:2101:08:39
742Frances ReedF 74101:08:2101:08:45
743Anita WilsonF 74301:08:5801:09:03
744Gillian CarterF40Rowland Hill Harriers74401:09:1901:09:58
745Susan HounsellF40Rowland Hill Harriers74501:09:1901:09:58
746Janet ScotcherF35 74601:09:2301:10:03
747Janet ButterworthF60Clowne RR74701:09:5201:10:34
748Paul ThompsonM 74801:10:5201:11:34
749Clare CollingworthF 74901:10:5401:11:36
750Katherine StewartF 75001:11:1601:11:55
751Barbara GarrettF 75101:12:0701:12:27
752John BurkhillM65Killamarsh Kestrels75201:12:5901:13:47
753Sue KnowlesF50 75301:13:2301:13:57
754Janice BakerF60Eastern Vets75401:14:0301:14:19
755Hugh BarnettM45Mansfield Triathlon Club75501:14:1201:14:45
756Iain WalvinM50 75601:14:1401:14:48
757Meryl SomersallF45Women's Running Network75701:14:5201:15:26
758Peter DilksM70Rolls Royce Harriers75801:15:3901:16:21
759Cat DeanF 75901:16:5801:17:27
760Anna McDonaldF 76001:20:4601:21:19
761Sarah PowellF 76101:20:4701:21:19
762Sarah HattersleyF 76201:28:4901:29:25
Back to year index - Top of page