Back to year calendar

Baildon Boundary Way, West Yorkshire

1st April 2007

Results courtesy of Andrew Travis for Baildon Runners (updated 23/4/07)
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatCatPosClubTime
11Chris MillerM(1/73)Harrogate Harriers & AC01:19:48
2243Lee AthersmithM(2/73)Bingley Harriers & AC01:20:00
3171Mark BendallM(3/73)Horsforth Harriers01:22:11
4376Jeremy RogersM(4/73)Highgate Harriers01:25:25
5232Nigel BedellM40(1/106)Keighley & Craven AC01:25:42
6403David SafranauskasM40(2/106)Trafford AC01:26:21
7170Steve WebbM40(3/106)Valley Striders AC01:26:26
87Shaun WilkinsonM40(4/106)Keighley & Craven AC01:26:35
9227Martin PeaceM(5/73)Bingley Harriers & AC01:26:55
10258Paul MitchellM40(5/106)Bingley Harriers & AC01:28:09
11150Nick RichardsonM(6/73)Ilkley Harriers AC01:28:28
12401Michael FryerM40(6/106)Halifax Harriers & AC01:29:14
1323Nigel ArmitageM(7/73)Pudsey Pacers Running Club01:30:15
1410Alan WrightM40(7/106)Bingley Harriers & AC01:30:27
15334Adrian BarnesM40(8/106)Unattached01:30:43
1665Rory CunliffeM40(9/106)Bradford Airedale01:30:52
17125Duncan AsquithM40(10/106)Skyrac AC01:30:59
18195Martin HorburyM40(11/106)Keighley & Craven AC01:31:43
19146Andrew HudsonM(8/73)St. Bede's AC01:31:47
20472Paul FreemanM40(12/106)Unattached01:31:53
2111Robert SamuelsM40(13/106)Pudsey Pacers Running Club01:31:54
22316Malcolm PickeringM50(1/59)Ilkley Harriers AC01:32:25
23495Gareth HeyM40(14/106)Baildon Runners01:32:31
24328Mark GarnettM40(15/106)Unattached01:32:32
25333Martin TerryM40(16/106)Clayton Le Moors Harriers01:32:37
26468Mike MousdaleM40(17/106)Unattached01:32:45
2787Jack VerityM40(18/106)St. Bede's AC01:32:55
28165Jim WheldonM50(2/59)Pudsey Pacers Running Club01:33:02
29407Jamie RobinsonM(9/73)Bingley Harriers & AC01:33:03
30288John ThompsonM(10/73)Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers01:33:09
3130Marcellus SpringerM50(3/59)Horsforth Harriers01:33:37
32119Dave WaywellM60(1/11)Wesham Road Runners01:33:59
33241Russell FairhurstM40(19/106)Keighley & Craven AC01:34:03
3486Oliver BarnesM(11/73)Unattached01:34:10
35166Colin MosesM40(20/106)Bingley Harriers & AC01:34:42
3671Gary ChapmanM(12/73)Keighley & Craven AC01:34:48
37257Richard KingM(13/73)Valley Striders AC01:35:15
38194Stephen WoodM(14/73)Pudsey Pacers Running Club01:35:27
39155Richard BorysiewiczM50(4/59)Valley Hill Runners01:35:45
40379Richard BallantineM40(21/106)Keighley & Craven AC01:35:48
416Adrian ThomasM(15/73)Keighley & Craven AC01:36:04
42204Peter BramhamM50(5/59)Keighley & Craven AC01:36:11
43196Simon BellwoodM40(22/106)Idle AC01:36:13
4453Brian HollandM50(6/59)Stockport Harriers01:36:27
45132Andy ThorntonM40(23/106)St. Bede's AC01:36:31
46457Richard ButterfieldM50(7/59)Horsforth Harriers01:36:43
47412Robert BarsonM(16/73)Unattached01:36:52
48287John CrookeM40(24/106)Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers01:37:14
49279Andy DuffieldM40(25/106)West Cheshire AC01:37:25
50305Paul HindleM40(26/106)Keighley & Craven AC01:37:44
51154Adrian TrevelyanM(17/73)Idle AC01:37:46
52406Tim CleggM40(27/106)Keighley & Craven AC01:37:58
53269Simon AndersonM(18/73)Otley AC01:38:05
54449Michael WrenchM(19/73)Valley Striders AC01:38:21
55461Lee GreenhalghM(20/73)Horsforth Harriers01:39:31
5658Bob JacksonM50(8/59)Valley Striders AC01:40:12
57197Brian MillerM50(9/59)Harrogate Harriers & AC01:40:29
58415Stuart WilkinsonM(21/73)Unattached01:40:36
59474Daniel GoodeyM(22/73)Ilkley Harriers AC01:40:38
60390Alan HutchinsonM50(10/59)Valley Striders AC01:40:46
61200Des FretwellM50(11/59)Keighley & Craven AC01:40:52
62278Andrew DaltonM40(28/106)Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers01:41:07
63103Donna Edmondson-BookerF(1/22)Idle AC01:41:15
64174Philip HobbsM40(29/106)Holmfirth Harriers AC01:41:35
65438Mark BoyesM40(30/106)Eccleshill Road Runners01:42:00
6670Steven TroutM(23/73)Valley Striders AC01:42:06
6775Stephen ToddM50(12/59)Chapel Allerton Road Runners01:42:11
68344Jason JankovicM(24/73)Unattached01:42:23
6946Mary GreenF45(1/18)Bingley Harriers & AC01:42:27
70142Tim BroomfieldM50(13/59)Harrogate Harriers & AC01:42:36
7133Andrew SmallwoodM40(31/106)Leeds & Bradford Tri-club01:42:39
72239Eric GreenM40(32/106)Valley Striders AC01:42:41
73134Ann-Marie BulcockF35(1/45)Skipton AC01:43:44
7474David SpinkM40(33/106)Kirkstall Harriers01:43:55
75378Damian BurrasM40(34/106)Skyrac AC01:43:58
76331Phill RouthM40(35/106)Idle AC01:43:59
77425Kevin HarleyM(25/73)Horsforth Fellandale01:44:01
7825Andrew CuttsM40(36/106)Valley Striders AC01:44:16
79342Adie GreenwoodM40(37/106)Keighley & Craven AC01:44:25
80289Karen DunfordF(2/22)Unattached01:44:26
81428Jeffrey PickupM50(14/59)Clayton Le Moors Harriers01:44:27
82357Vincent BussinghamM40(38/106)Eccleshill Road Runners01:44:30
83443Peter HilliardM40(39/106)Idle AC01:44:44
84212Steven LittleM50(15/59)Idle AC01:44:57
85186Carl HeronM40(40/106)Queensbury Running Club01:45:11
86238Andy FlaxmanM40(41/106)Unattached01:45:23
8750Stuart LockingM(26/73)Pudsey & Bramley AC01:45:31
8849Derek CharlestonM(27/73)Unattached01:45:32
89435Catherine FarrowF(3/22)Valley Striders AC01:45:36
90105Laura ClarkF(4/22)Valley Striders AC01:45:37
91231Paul HunterM40(42/106)Valley Striders AC01:45:57
92365Rob KrahmerM(28/73)Unattached01:46:08
93259Clare PearsonF(5/22)Skipton AC01:46:10
94411Dan MurrayM(29/73)Valley Striders AC01:46:19
95168Mark HawkerM40(43/106)Keswick AC01:46:26
96338Mick BerryM40(44/106)Keighley & Craven AC01:46:59
97251Peter SutcliffeM40(45/106)Keighley & Craven AC01:47:00
98414John PopM40(46/106)Leeds City AC01:47:17
99138Antony DownhamM40(47/106)Kirkstall Harriers01:47:28
10098Peter SummersM40(48/106)Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers01:47:36
101233David ThackrayM(30/73)Unattached01:47:42
102236Phil AtkinsonM40(49/106)Ilkley Harriers AC01:47:49
103306Rob KilnerM(31/73)Pudsey Pacers Running Club01:47:57
104475Graham HowellM(32/73)Pudsey Pacers Running Club01:48:11
10599Barry EllisM(33/73)Horsforth Harriers01:48:46
106104Becky WeightF45(2/18)Bingley Harriers & AC01:48:48
10717Andrew AckroydM50(16/59)Harrogate Harriers & AC01:49:10
108208John HutchinsonM50(17/59)Kirkstall Harriers01:49:18
10956Stephen BurrowsM(34/73)Unattached01:49:37
110372Richard ScarboroughM(35/73)Unattached01:49:44
111218Richard LyonsM40(50/106)Idle AC01:49:45
112448Nigel StablesM(36/73)Unattached01:49:47
113203Peter SibleyM(37/73)Ilkley Harriers AC01:49:48
114157Naomi FergusonF(6/22)Chapel Allerton Road Runners01:49:57
115427Peter HelliwellM40(51/106)Idle AC01:49:58
116136Amanda DeanF45(3/18)YPI West Hull Lady Runners01:50:02
117177Daniel ChrisanthouM(38/73)Unattached01:50:14
118442Simon HarrisM(39/73)Horsforth Fellandale01:50:17
119352Stephen EdisonM50(18/59)Unattached01:50:24
120106Jayne ButterworthF35(2/45)Skipton AC01:50:32
121271Martin LoveM40(52/106)St. Bede's AC01:50:46
122296Clive McAfeeM50(19/59)Trawden AC01:50:50
123309Bruce DuncanM50(20/59)Bingley Harriers & AC01:50:59
124445Paula RivasF45(4/18)Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers01:51:07
125382Rob OllerenshawM(40/73)Leeds & Bradford Tri-club01:51:15
12663Helen TownendF35(3/45)Chapel Allerton Road Runners01:51:16
12739Jamie HirstM(41/73)Unattached01:51:21
128131Richard ThomasM40(53/106)Kirkstall Harriers01:51:27
129330David SwintonM40(54/106)Unattached01:51:34
130198Brett WeedenM40(55/106)Keighley & Craven AC01:51:35
131367Michael SmithurstM40(56/106)Bingley Harriers & AC01:51:37
132265Andy RobertsM40(57/106)Unattached01:51:40
133389Steve WoodM50(21/59)Horsforth Harriers01:51:42
13428Barrie BarkerM(42/73)Unattached01:51:43
135337Simon GreeneM50(22/59)Reebok Running Club01:51:45
136158Mark LathamM40(58/106)Bingley Harriers & AC01:51:46
137471Kevin FitzgeraldM40(59/106)Unattached01:51:48
138493John DownieM40(60/106)West Yorkshire Police AC01:51:57
139354Kevin HolmesM40(61/106)Unattached01:52:07
14022Ann FrancisF35(4/45)Pudsey Pacers Running Club01:52:26
141261Tim AppleyardM(43/73)Horsforth Harriers01:52:33
142164Peter WadeM50(23/59)Skyrac AC01:52:38
143440Ian FerrisM40(62/106)Baildon Runners01:52:38
144224Gary BurnsM40(63/106)Horsforth Fellandale01:52:41
145451Alexander HallM(44/73)Unattached01:52:43
146189David ByromM40(64/106)Pudsey Pacers Running Club01:52:48
147151David ScottM60(2/11)Clayton Le Moors Harriers01:52:52
148141Keith BrewsterM50(24/59)Unattached01:52:54
14966John BentleyM40(65/106)Billingham Marsh H Harriers01:52:58
150345Philip JonesM50(25/59)Baildon Runners01:52:58
151234Gerald PaxfordM40(66/106)Unattached01:53:08
152176John WoodwardM40(67/106)Ilkley Harriers AC01:53:17
153369Carole FryerF35(5/45)Halifax Harriers & AC01:53:31
154374Harry McGillM50(26/59)St. Bede's AC01:53:36
155217Martin UmplebyM(45/73)Harrogate Harriers & AC01:53:41
156351Wally CoppelovM40(68/106)Newburgh Nomads Running Club01:53:42
157492Kevin WardM40(69/106)Unattached01:53:44
158110Sue BickerdikeF35(6/45)Ilkley Harriers AC01:53:45
159135Rick SmallM50(27/59)Skipton AC01:54:05
160466Helen LambertF35(7/45)Stainland Lions Road Runners01:54:24
16191Paul GloverM60(3/11)Horsforth Fellandale01:54:34
162490John BlythM40(70/106)Unattached01:54:38
163463Philip HancockM(46/73)Horsforth Fellandale01:54:39
164173Simon HassellM40(71/106)Unattached01:54:46
165209Sarah McBrinnF35(8/45)Otley AC01:54:49
166113Brian RichardsonM60(4/11)Beverley AC01:54:54
167237John CoatesM40(72/106)Ilkley Harriers AC01:55:09
16818Jacqueline AckroydF45(5/18)Harrogate Harriers & AC01:55:13
16967Dave ArmstrongM50(28/59)St. Bede's AC01:55:25
170274Robert PritchardM50(29/59)Skyrac AC01:55:37
171408Tim RatcliffeM50(30/59)Ilkley Harriers AC01:55:38
172172Ray CarterM40(73/106)Unattached01:55:46
173202Mark WilkinsonM(47/73)Keighley & Craven AC01:55:57
174366John SmithurstM60(5/11)Bingley Harriers & AC01:56:01
17526Paul NormanM40(74/106)Skipton AC01:56:02
17631David FullertonM40(75/106)Unattached01:56:34
177436Richard ArcherM60(6/11)Airecentre Pacers01:56:42
178127Andrew BaileyM40(76/106)St. Bede's AC01:56:52
17913Neil LloydM40(77/106)St. Bede's AC01:56:59
180431Gary BainesM40(78/106)West Yorkshire Police AC01:57:12
181206Elizabeth McCannF35(9/45)Ilkley Harriers AC01:57:19
182432Nicholas SwearmanM40(79/106)Harrogate Harriers & AC01:57:19
183311Tony HaygarthM50(31/59)Valley Striders AC01:57:33
184260Helen VollandF(7/22)Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers01:57:35
185373Outi KämäräinenF(8/22)Unattached01:57:40
186396Jimmy SmithM40(80/106)Stainland Lions Road Runners01:57:46
187139David LovellM(48/73)Chapel Allerton Road Runners01:57:47
188109Serena BlackburnF35(10/45)Horsforth Harriers01:57:59
189184Geoffrey BankM50(32/59)Unattached01:58:50
190137Michael DammsM50(33/59)Unattached01:58:50
191308Andrew CalvertM(49/73)Unattached01:58:55
192160Richard RamsdenM(50/73)Unattached01:59:01
193409Peter LambertM70(1/3)Valley Striders AC01:59:02
194123Sarah BoothF35(11/45)Unattached01:59:02
195114Louise McGecheanF35(12/45)St. Bede's AC01:59:11
196293Keith WoodM40(81/106)Ilkley Harriers AC01:59:17
19792Michael SugdenM(51/73)Unattached01:59:22
198291Paul MitchellM40(82/106)Unattached01:59:26
199410Edward CostelloM50(34/59)Unattached01:59:34
200286Angela CrawfordF45(6/18)Airecentre Pacers01:59:36
201391Paul CostelloM50(35/59)Unattached01:59:47
202255Nicola BondF(9/22)Chapel Allerton Road Runners01:59:57
203280Jane WoodburnF35(13/45)Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers02:00:09
204327Robert BowieM(52/73)Unattached02:00:13
205124Isaline HughesF35(14/45)Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers02:00:16
206263Arthur LengM50(36/59)Keighley & Craven AC02:00:26
207362Vincent GibbonsM50(37/59)Ilkley Harriers AC02:00:43
208249Amnuay ScottF35(15/45)Idle AC02:00:45
209464Maria FurnessF35(16/45)Idle AC 02:01:00
210434Tim WhiteheadM(53/73)Keighley & Craven AC02:01:38
211485David WaiteM40(83/106)Stainland Lions Road Runners02:01:41
21262Janet CarterF35(17/45)Chapel Allerton Road Runners02:01:50
213481Graham OgdenM(54/73)Unattached02:02:11
214268Bob WilkesM60(7/11)Valley Striders AC02:02:21
215159Christine WhitakerF45(7/18)Keighley & Craven AC02:02:22
216248Neil MidgleyM50(38/59)Holmfirth Harriers AC02:02:23
217244Neil BloorM40(84/106)Unattached02:02:28
218452Paul LobazM(55/73)Unattached02:02:36
219300Andrew BennettM50(39/59)Ackworth Road Runners & AC02:02:45
220486Diane WaiteF35(18/45)Stainland Lions Road Runners02:02:51
221133Linda MurgatroydF35(19/45)Stainland Lions Road Runners02:02:52
222332Dawn RichardsF35(20/45)Pendle AC02:02:54
223108Helen LoveF45(8/18)St. Bede's AC02:02:59
224111Keith PratchettM60(8/11)St. Bede's AC02:03:12
225483Paul SandersonM(56/73)Valley Striders AC02:03:23
226459Alun DaviesM40(85/106)Unattached02:03:32
227478Gary IllingworthM40(86/106)Unattached02:03:38
22864Damian HoltM50(40/59)Horsforth Harriers02:03:46
229348Alan CouldwellM50(41/59)Harrogate Harriers & AC02:03:59
23094Andrew MarsdenM50(42/59)Keighley & Craven AC02:04:01
231120Kathleen HoyerF45(9/18)Wesham Road Runners02:04:41
232145Alison LambertF(10/22)Unattached02:04:53
233144Alistair ChalmersM(57/73)Unattached02:04:54
23434Paul WattsM40(87/106)St. Bede's AC02:05:12
23537Ian KempM40(88/106)Unattached02:05:47
236421Claire DuffieldF(11/22)Todmorden Harriers02:05:50
237181Jackie GlassF35(21/45)Airecentre Pacers02:06:33
238180Frank GlassM(58/73)Skyrac AC02:06:34
239477Peter HubyM40(89/106)St. Bede's AC02:06:42
240321Beverley SuttonF35(22/45)Valley Hill Runners02:06:49
241216Chris GillingM40(90/106)Unattached02:06:56
242190Paul HarperM40(91/106)Unattached02:07:15
243303Nigel MeierM40(92/106)Unattached02:07:19
24477Richard CrabtreeM50(43/59)Beverley AC02:07:24
245433Paul BainbridgeM50(44/59)Stainland Lions Road Runners02:07:42
24695Margaret MarsdenF45(10/18)Keighley & Craven AC02:08:02
247482David RoylesM(59/73)Unattached02:08:09
24873Simon BroughtonM(60/73)East Hull Harriers & AC02:08:10
249494Clare SweeneyF35(23/45)Idle AC02:08:10
250107Joanne BelcherF35(24/45)Idle AC02:08:19
25172Gordon KayeM50(45/59)Bingley Harriers & AC02:08:45
25257David DodgsonM50(46/59)Barracuda Tri Club02:09:04
253424Malcolm ChalmersM50(47/59)St. Bede's AC02:09:10
25432Peter GibsonM50(48/59)Blackpool & Fylde AC02:09:15
255447Collette SpencerF(12/22)Kirkstall Harriers02:09:39
256310Sally HardingF35(25/45)Unattached02:09:40
257441Paul HardingM(61/73)Unattached02:09:47
258358Louise MeyerF(13/22)Leeds & Bradford Tri-club02:09:48
25936Jonathan AveyardM(62/73)Unattached02:09:51
260397Jayne ChappellF45(11/18)UKNetrunner02:10:00
261398Martin WalkerM40(93/106)UKNetrunner02:10:00
262221Tim SlinnM40(94/106)Unattached02:11:00
26378Mark VollansM(63/73)Unattached02:11:13
264147Nicola HudsonF(14/22)St. Bede's AC02:11:17
26541Peter LoganM(64/73)Unattached02:11:42
266199Susan WeedenF45(12/18)Keighley & Craven AC02:12:13
267446Eileen SharmanF45(13/18)Radcliffe AC02:12:24
268283Andrew ThorlbyM(65/73)Unattached02:12:28
269301Jeffrey CoppingM50(49/59)City of Hull AC02:12:35
270298Vic TaylorM70(2/3)Ackworth Road Runners & AC02:12:42
271201Sally FretwellF45(14/18)Keighley & Craven AC02:12:57
272324Louise AkeroydF35(26/45)Bingley Harriers & AC02:13:04
273317Simon PlunkettM(66/73)Unattached02:13:06
274156David CattanachM50(50/59)Otley AC02:13:16
275281Mark WestwoodM40(95/106)Unattached02:13:19
276394Davina SmithF35(27/45)Idle AC02:13:53
277450Peter EdwardsM(67/73)Unattached02:14:50
278454Adrian BrownM(68/73)York Acorn Running Club02:14:53
279498Malcolm BarstowM50(51/59)Unattached02:15:07
280167Sara DyerF45(15/18)Valley Striders AC02:15:23
281185George ElmesM40(96/106)Harrogate Harriers & AC02:15:40
282346Sean McEvoyM40(97/106)Kirkstall Harriers02:16:05
28348Kirsty ForrestF35(28/45)Unattached02:16:47
28490Matthew GrayM(69/73)Unattached02:16:55
285359John HawcroftM40(98/106)Unattached02:17:03
28652Tony HartM40(99/106)St. Bede's AC02:17:48
287413Arthur WoodM50(52/59)Pudsey Pacers Running Club02:18:49
288355Helen RobinsonF35(29/45)Unattached02:19:04
289426Ailith RobertsF35(30/45)Horsforth Fellandale02:19:06
29083Matthew BriggsM(70/73)Unattached02:19:46
291467Ruth MousdaleF35(31/45)Unattached02:20:14
29259Peter RawnsleyM50(53/59)Skyrac AC02:20:15
293375Christopher DayM50(54/59)Scunthorpe & District AC02:20:25
294292Peter YatesM50(55/59)Leeds & Bradford Tri-club02:20:33
295388Liz PriceF35(32/45)Unattached02:20:38
296116Kath LambertF(15/22)Unattached02:20:38
29742Christopher HadfieldM40(100/106)Ilkley Harriers AC02:21:32
298215Julie BoardmanF35(36/45)Unattached02:25:49
299207Johnnie BaldieM40(101/106)Unattached02:21:50
300460Sally DownieF35(33/45)Unattached02:22:42
301211Hannah PeacockF(16/22)Idle AC02:23:03
302220John RichardsM40(102/106)Unattached02:23:04
303193Julia SpittleF45(16/18)Swaledale Road Runners02:23:17
304228Joanna DruganF35(34/45)Abbey Runners02:23:34
30543Phil ArmitageM(71/73)Unattached02:23:40
306267Judith WebbF35(35/45)Valley Hill Runners02:24:11
307314James AdamsM60(9/11)Valley Hill Runners02:24:11
30897Stephen PighillsM50(56/59)Unattached02:24:36
309115Owen DempseyM40(103/106)Unattached02:26:20
310356Perry HolmesM(72/73)Unattached02:27:05
311297Stephanie WinnF35(37/45)Unattached02:27:12
312381Kate ThompsonF35(38/45)Unattached02:28:47
313230Lisa HardakerF(17/22)Unattached02:29:26
314240Rebecca GreenhalghF(18/22)Unattached02:29:30
31593Donna LineF(19/22)St. Bede's AC02:31:44
31645Emma PayneF(20/22)Ilkley Harriers AC02:31:56
317126Ian BrownM60(10/11)Kirkstall Harriers02:32:22
318294Jane BairstowF35(39/45)Unattached02:32:24
319393Ruth SetchellF35(41/45)Unattached02:32:27
320343Gill CraneF35(40/45)Unattached02:32:27
321417Colette LeethamF45(17/18)Goole Viking Striders02:32:46
322418Raymond SmithM40(104/106)Goole Viking Striders02:32:47
32384Trevor BriggsM60(11/11)Eccleshill Road Runners02:33:16
324130Charlotte MorrisF(21/22)Kirkstall Harriers02:34:54
325496Sandra BaldieF35(42/45)Unattached02:39:23
326400Hilary WharamF65(1/1)Horsforth Harriers02:39:24
327214Judith NunnF45(18/18)St. Bede's AC02:41:50
328169Sue HawkerF35(43/45)Keswick AC02:42:17
329430Andrea ThomasF35(44/45)Unattached02:42:41
330473David GoodeM50(57/59)Unattached02:43:34
331497Lisa HelliwellF35(45/45)Unattached02:43:51
332347Martin WalkerM50(58/59)Unattached02:50:42
333213Darren FosterM(73/73)Unattached02:52:26
334252Arthur JamesM70(3/3)Pudsey Pacers Running Club02:56:19
335290Katie GreigF(22/22)Bingley Harriers & AC02:56:20
33635Jim AveyardM50(59/59)Unattached03:05:48
33716Stephen ShawM40(105/106)Billingham Marsh H Harriers03:11:00
33815Paul CutlerM40(106/106)Billingham Marsh H Harriers03:11:01
Back to year index - Top of page