Back to year calendar - 10k results

3M Newton Aycliffe 3k Fun Run, County Durham

17th June 2007

Results courtesy of Peter Johnson for Newton Aycliffe AC
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Surname:
Cat: Club:
1615ShaunBARRASUnder 15 BoysJarrow & Hebburn00:11:40
2606GeorgeLOWRYUnder 13 BoysJarrow & Hebburn00:12:17
3647RossLATHANUnder 13 BoysNewton Aycliffe A.C.00:12:34
4161WilliamCROSSENUnder 13 BoysNewton Aycliffe A.C.00:13:16
5634DanielINGLISUnder 15 BoysNewton Aycliffe A.C.00:13:35
6160AmyETHERINGTONUnder 13 GirlsShildon Running & A.C.00:13:40
7722AlistairPEELUnder 15 BoysUnattached00:13:41
8674MatthewBAYNEUnder 15 Boys3M00:13:52
9173HughVERNONUnder 15 BoysUnattached00:13:56
10158Emily SarahARCHERUnder 13 GirlsNewton Aycliffe A.C.00:13:59
11616JuanALVAREZUnder 15 BoysNewton Aycliffe A.C.00:14:03
12627FionaDEWARUnder 13 GirlsQuakers00:14:04
13187MichaelNOBLEUnder 15 BoysDarlington H. & A.C.00:14:07
14657BethanOAKESUnder 13 GirlsBirtley Ac00:14:10
15622ElizabethWOODUnder 15 GirlsShildon Running & A.C.00:14:11
16653AaronBEREZANSKIJUnder 15 BoysUnattached00:14:14
17153RyanTODDUnder 13 BoysQuakers00:14:16
18655AndrewDOLPHINUnder 13 BoysUnattached00:14:20
19743BenjaminHETHERINGTONUnder 13 BoysSedgefield Harriers00:14:35
20704KevinPYLEUnder 13 BoysUnattached00:14:43
21762RebeccaWHEELERUnder 15 GirlsGreenfield School00:14:55
22667RobertDAVIDSONUnder 10 BoysUnattached00:15:01
23736JordanHODGSONUnder 13 BoysGreenfield School00:15:06
24185CatrionaMACDONALDUnder 15 GirlsMorpeth A.C.00:15:10
25699JamesDRYBURGHUnder 10 BoysHeighington Cub / Beavers00:15:14
26166Liam GlennSTEWARTUnder 13 BoysUnattached00:15:17
27733DanielWORSLEYUnder 15 BoysGreenfield School00:15:23
28629JoshuaDEVLINUnder 10 BoysSwaledale Road Runners00:15:24
29178JessHARTLEYUnder 13 GirlsUnattached00:15:25
30669BenLANGTHORNEUnder 10 Boys3M00:15:29
31646ChristopherDRAKEUnder 15 BoysUnattached00:15:30
32652HarryROCKETTUnder 15 BoysUnattached00:15:32
33159JamieMCDONALDUnder 13 BoysUnattached00:15:36
34734LewisBOWMERUnder 15 BoysGreenfield School00:15:37
35692RalphHODGSONUnder 10 BoysHeighington Cub / Beavers00:15:41
36650AnthonyFITZGERALDUnder 13 BoysUnattached00:15:42
37739SimonFELLOWSUnder 15 BoysGreenfield School00:15:45
38628TomMASONUnder 13 BoysQuakers00:15:46
39172James AnthonyASTILLMaleUnattached00:15:47
40649JoeBARNESUnder 15 BoysUnattached00:15:50
411RunnerUNKNOWNMale 00:15:59
42644SamuelJARPSUnder 15 BoysUnattached00:16:01
43687MatthewJOHNSTONEUnder 13 BoysHeighington Cub / Beavers00:16:12
44688JosephJOHNSTONEUnder 10 BoysHeighington Cub / Beavers00:16:14
45725RobertMCANENEYUnder 13 BoysUnattached00:16:16
46666AndrewDAVIDSONUnder 13 BoysUnattached00:16:16
47613JoelATKINUnder 13 BoysDerwentside00:16:20
48730AdamWATSONUnder 10 BoysHeighington Cub / Beavers00:16:22
49744JoshuaHETHERINGTONUnder 10 BoysSedgefield Harriers00:16:23
50685EricROBSONUnder 10 BoysHeighington Cub / Beavers00:16:25
51614SamSCOTNEYUnder 13 GirlsUnattached00:16:25
52174GeraldMCGILLMaleUnattached00:16:27
53683StephenASHLEEUnder 13 BoysHeighington Cub / Beavers00:16:36
54740MartynWHITEUnder 13 BoysUnattached00:16:47
55632RossGARLANDUnder 10 BoysUnattached00:16:49
56760CharlotteARROWSMITHUnder 15 GirlsGreenfield School00:16:57
57639AidanRYANSUnder 10 BoysNewton Aycliffe A.C.00:17:01
58640MichaelBUTTERFIELDUnder 10 BoysNewton Aycliffe A.C.00:17:03
59728OliverARMSTRONGUnder 10 BoysHeighington Cub / Beavers00:17:04
60167David JamesNICHOLSONUnder 13 BoysUnattached00:17:04
61752NaomiWILSONUnder 13 GirlsGreenfield School00:17:05
62727GemmaRAPERFemaleUnattached00:17:09
63695LukeWILSONUnder 13 BoysHeighington Cub / Beavers00:17:11
64604JosephineMITCHELLUnder 13 GirlsUnattached00:17:12
65735AlexanderVALLISUnder 15 BoysGreenfield School00:17:16
66663HelenPEACOCKUnder 15 GirlsEden Runners00:17:40
67605HannahMITCHELLUnder 10 GirlsUnattached00:17:42
68612BethGIBSONUnder 15 GirlsUnattached00:17:49
69702JodieSTEELEUnder 10 GirlsHeighington Cub / Beavers00:17:50
70690ThomasHUNTERUnder 10 BoysHeighington Cub / Beavers00:17:57
71152AmyBENTLEYUnder 13 GirlsBillingham Marsh House Harriers00:17:59
72738AndrewWOOTTONUnder 13 BoysGreenfield School00:18:00
73729ScottMOSESUnder 13 BoysHeighington Cub / Beavers00:18:08
74192SamDAWSONUnder 10 BoysUnattached00:18:25
75717StewartKIRKLEYMaleUnattached00:18:28
76623CharlotteBAILEYUnder 15 GirlsChester-le-Street00:18:29
77664RichieHOWEUnder 13 BoysUnattached00:18:30
78673JoshuaBAYNEUnder 10 Boys3M00:18:31
79665MatthewREYNERUnder 13 BoysUnattached00:18:35
80707ArronMUDDUnder 10 BoysUnattached00:18:38
81175DanielAPPLEGARTHUnder 13 BoysUnattached00:18:40
82715HarryLAVERTYUnder 10 BoysUnattached00:19:08
83611SamGIBSONUnder 10 BoysUnattached00:19:10
84638SamDOBINSONUnder 10 BoysUnattached00:19:11
85631JamesGARLANDUnder 10 BoysUnattached00:19:11
86711JakeCATCHPOLEUnder 10 BoysUnattached00:19:15
87654JasonWOOLLEYUnder 13 BoysUnattached00:19:20
88643CorinLATHANUnder 10 GirlsUnattached00:19:26
89188KatieNOBLEUnder 10 GirlsDarlington H. & A.C.00:19:30
90633DanielMACKENZIEUnder 10 BoysUnattached00:19:37
91716KirstieKIRKLEYUnder 10 GirlsUnattached00:20:00
92603BethNOBLEUnder 10 GirlsUnattached00:20:02
93659ByronWALKERUnder 10 BoysUnattached00:20:18
94660ColinWALKERMaleUnattached00:20:18
95706LukeCATCHPOLEUnder 13 BoysUnattached00:20:20
96193DavidBOYLEUnder 10 BoysUnattached00:20:26
97194PeterGALEMaleUnattached00:20:27
98183SophieBARRONUnder 13 GirlsUnattached00:20:34
99648PaulHEILBRONUnder 13 BoysUnattached00:20:42
100668BradleyCLAUGHTONUnder 10 BoysUnattached00:20:44
101732LeeJOHNSONUnder 15 BoysGreenfield School00:20:51
102705MichaelBLOOMERMaleUnattached00:20:52
103679EwanBARRUnder 10 BoysHeighington Cub / Beavers00:21:00
104678JamieBARRUnder 10 BoysHeighington Cub / Beavers00:21:01
105658JimBARRMaleUnattached00:21:05
106672JohnBAYNEMale3M00:21:06
107155KatherineASKEWUnder 13 GirlsUnattached00:21:10
108154StellaJONESUnder 10 GirlsUnattached00:21:15
109184JoanneBARRONFemaleUnattached00:21:27
110186JohnROCKETTMaleUnattached00:21:29
111681AlexSWAINSTONUnder 10 BoysHeighington Cub / Beavers00:21:35
112700SophieDRYBURNUnder 10 GirlsHeighington Cub / Beavers00:21:36
113179BenjaminHARTLEYUnder 10 BoysUnattached00:21:37
114181JoeHARTLEYMaleUnattached00:21:40
115157TimFULLERUnder 10 BoysUnattached00:21:40
116626HelenBONNETTUnder 10 GirlsUnattached00:21:41
117191CatherineBONNETTFemaleUnattached00:21:42
118624PatrickBONNETTMaleUnattached00:21:43
119662Emma JanePEACOCKUnder 10 GirlsEden Runners00:21:44
120714ElliottMCKENNAUnder 10 BoysUnattached00:21:45
121617JohnGREYUnder 10 BoysUnattached00:21:46
122619PaulGREYMaleUnattached00:21:55
123712GrahamMCKENNAMaleUnattached00:22:14
124182AmeliaBARRONUnder 10 GirlsUnattached00:22:15
1252RunnerUNKNOWNMale 00:22:16
126651LloydBROWNUnder 13 BoysUnattached00:22:17
127165Jordan IainNICHOLSONUnder 13 BoysUnattached00:22:18
128645CallumDRAKEUnder 15 BoysUnattached00:22:26
129741ZaraWHITEUnder 10 GirlsUnattached00:22:30
130742AdeleWHITEUnder 10 GirlsUnattached00:22:35
131171Matthew PhillipASTILLUnder 13 BoysUnattached00:22:50
132670RachelLANGTHORNEUnder 13 Girls3M00:22:52
133621HannahWOODFemaleUnattached00:22:54
134671StuartLANGTHORNEMale3M00:22:55
135708HarryFOSTER-ROBSONUnder 10 BoysUnattached00:22:56
136691JackHODGSONUnder 10 BoysHeighington Cub / Beavers00:22:59
137731HollyWATSONUnder 10 GirlsHeighington Cub / Beavers00:23:00
138677BeckyBURTONUnder 13 GirlsHeighington Scouts00:23:00
139703PhilippaTURNERUnder 13 GirlsHeighington Cub / Beavers00:23:05
140156JackFULLERUnder 10 BoysUnattached00:23:10
141689Lucy ErinHUNTERUnder 10 GirlsHeighington Cub / Beavers00:23:14
142661DianePEACOCKFemaleEden Runners00:23:14
143618LisaGREYFemaleUnattached00:24:28
144620RebeccaGREYUnder 10 GirlsUnattached00:24:30
145163JoshuaDEVLINUnder 10 BoysUnattached00:25:03
146693EdwardCARRUnder 10 BoysHeighington Cub / Beavers00:25:04
147164LynneDEVLINFemaleUnattached00:25:14
148721TristanPEELUnder 13 BoysJarrow & Hebburn00:25:15
149680JamesSWAINSTONUnder 10 BoysHeighington Cub / Beavers00:25:16
150720CraigDIXONMaleUnattached00:25:17
151719KarenDIXONFemaleUnattached00:25:18
152684LaurenROBSONUnder 10 GirlsHeighington Cub / Beavers00:25:19
153697EllieBROWNUnder 10 GirlsHeighington Cub / Beavers00:25:20
154162LauraDEVLINUnder 13 GirlsUnattached00:25:34
155686PenelopeROBSONFemaleHeighington Cub / Beavers00:25:35
156189RebeccaBUTTERFIELDUnder 10 GirlsNewton Aycliffe A.C.00:25:49
157190RobertBUTTERFIELDMaleNewton Aycliffe A.C.00:25:49
158701LibbieKLINKEUnder 10 GirlsHeighington Cub / Beavers00:25:49
159696RachelBROWNUnder 10 GirlsHeighington Cub / Beavers00:27:03
160698JayneBROWNFemaleHeighington Cub / Beavers00:28:24
161682ElizabethASHLEEUnder 10 GirlsHeighington Cub / Beavers00:28:29
162176JenniferINGHAMUnder 13 GirlsUnattached00:29:17
163177PeterWATERSUnder 10 BoysUnattached00:29:18
164710GarethMCMAHONUnder 10 BoysUnattached00:29:18
165656StephanieARMSTRONGUnder 13 GirlsUnattached00:29:33
166726GeorginaBIRDFemaleUnattached00:30:15
167713MariaSMITHFemaleUnattached00:30:57
168169LaurenSMITHUnder 10 GirlsUnattached00:31:01
169168MrsSMITHFemaleUnattached00:31:04
170718RobertMALVERNMaleUnattached00:31:05
171737BenFAWCETTUnder 13 BoysGreenfield School00:32:03
172676JamesBURTONUnder 13 BoysHeighington Scouts00:32:26
173675PamBURTONFemaleHeighington Cub / Beavers00:32:55
174709MarieFORSTERFemaleUnattached00:32:55
175630JacobDEVLINUnder 10 BoysSwaledale Road Runners00:32:55
Back to year index - Top of page