Back to year calendar

Arncliffe Fete "4", N. Yorkshire

11th August 2007

Results courtesy of Mike Critchley
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNameCatClubTime
1Ian FisherMOtley AC20.24
2Tony LambertMSwaledale Road Runners21.48
3Christopher LoftusMKeighley & Craven AC21.50
4Gregory SeddonM40Blackpool Wyre & Fylde21.56
5Mark AspinallM45Clayton le Moors22.18
6Mark BrownM45Clayton le Moors22.27
7Adrian JonesMKeighley & Craven AC22.31
8Pauline PowellWBlackburn Harriers22.55
9Jack ThompsonMPendle AC23.20
10Rachel JonesW35Salford23.24
11Damien ScholesMKeighley & Craven AC23.48
12Alex PilkingtonMSettle Harriers24.15
13Willy SmithMKeighley & Craven AC24.38
14Richard RobertsM40Garstang RC24.45
15Dave WaywellM60Wesham Road Runners24.52
16Liam SpencerMKeighley & Craven AC24.57
17Gary ChaddertonM45Horwich25.17
18Graham NeedhamM45Valley Striders25.30
19Helen GloverWKeighley & Craven AC25.38
20Simon AndersonMOtley AC25.53
21Erika JohnsonW35Swaledale Road Runners26.02
22Chris FallMLeeds University26.10
23Steve CarterM55Spen AC26.11
24Donna Edmonson BookerWCrosstrax26.26
25Mike CheseldineM45Unattached26.29
26Dave TaitM60Dark Peak F/R27.06
27Phil TaitMDark Peak F/R27.18
28Anna KellyW45Clayton le Moors27.21
29Stephen BrookM60Queensbury RC27.24
30Kevin RoganM50Wharfedale Harriers27.37
31David WhiteheadM45FRA28.03
32Keith TempertonM60Unattached28.10
33Robert WilsonM45Unattached28.11
34Peter ScaifeM45Abbey Runners28.21
35Mike ThompsonMUnattached28.28
36John HargreavesM50Great Western Runners28.38
37John LeatherMHolmfirth Harriers29.20
38Gordon BoothM75Longwood Harriers29.30
39Chris DonaldM45Alice Springs AC29.34
40Dominic ManuelM50Tynedale Harriers29.36
41Ken ChapmanM65Kimberworth SRC29.53
42Kath HoyerW45Wesham Road Runners30.04
43Stephen WilbyM50Queensbury RC30.08
44Keith ButterworthM45West Pennine Runners30.21
45Robert GrovesM50Litton30.50
46Neil TaylorM45Wharfedale Harriers30.54
47Alison TomsWRiversiders30.58
48Graham SmithM40Unattached31.06
49Jonathan QuinnMRiversiders31.36
50Rebecca SandersonW35Unattached31.58
51Lynn WhittakerW45Wharfedale Harriers32.02
52Chris DoddM60Unattached32.15
53Eric NutterM70Swaledale Road Runners32.26
54Sarah ShearmanWDS AC32.44
55Julia MurfinW35Settle Harriers33.00
56Chris PackhamMUnattached33.01
57Ian HaworthM45Unattached33.10
58David CattanachM50Otley AC33.18
59Harry CashM60Unattached33.29
60Rebecca WebbWUnattached33.45
61Flora RobinsonW45Unattached34.02
62Christina SlemonW50Doncaster AC34.03
63David BerryM55Unattached34.13
64Derek MitchellM65Unattached35.17
65Philip SmithM40Unattached35.53
66Anastasia LincolnW50Idle AC37.04
67Sheila ElyW60Longwood Harriers37.13
68Joanne RichardsonW40Swaledale Road Runners37.20
69Jayne DesmierW45Doncaster AC38.10
70Douglas ToothM65Ripon Runners39.23
71Glenys NutterW70Swaledale Road Runners41.09
72Jo CritchleyWRiversiders41.14
73Geoffrey BeanM60Northern Vets41.52
74David QuinnM60Riversiders49.17
75Jennifer QuinnW60Riversiders52.02
Back to year index - Top of page