Back to year calendar

Spenborough 20, Yorkshire

12th March 2006

Results courtesy of Chris Drake
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNameCatClubTime
1P Bangani Salford1:57:11
2J Mawson Otley1:58:35
3S Smith Darwen2:01:00
4B Hanley Valley Striders2:01:14
5I Anderson Knavesmire2:03:20
6P TaylorM45Rossendale2:04:36
7M HallM45Dewsbury2:06:32
8M Sanders Ackworth2:06:38
9J Dabbs Stockport2:07:07
10M FirthM45Queensbury2:07:19
11G Byworth Scunthorpe2:09:00
12S Newton Ackworth2:09:35
13G Wilson Leeds Bfd Tri2:10:59
14J UttleyM40Valley Striders2:13:32
15A Parton Valley Striders2:13:38
16P ChanM40Wigan2:13:43
17J Morris Dewsbury2:13:47
18S BellwoodM45Idle2:13:50
19A Guiseley Dewsbury2:14:26
20M Walsh Ackworth2:14:54
21A MasseyM40U/A2:15:10
22I DowseM45Scunthorpe2:15:15
23N Scott Steel City2:15:34
24D DicksonM45Abbey2:15:46
25P CroftM45Wakefield2:16:10
26T CleggM45Keighley & Craven2:16:56
27N Haggas Ackworth2:17:02
28M TerryM45Clayton2:17:14
29B VickersM45Rothwell2:17:34
30N Litvin U/A2:18:49
31J LevickM40WY Police2:20:07
32H PearsonM40Otley2:20:22
33S MalirF40Ilkley2:20:38
34C GrayM45Bingley2:21:36
35J ManF40Wigan2:22:15
36H CohenM45Abbey2:23:30
37M RodwellM40U/A2:24:06
38G McDermottM45Rossendale2:24:32
39M DaviesM45Holmfirth2:25:26
40J EllertonF35York Acorn2:25:57
41B MasseyM45U/A2:26:12
42A Travis Baildon2:26:41
43E GreenM45Valley Striders2:27:08
44J SargeantM40Belle Vue2:27:08
45R Hardy Notts2:27:22
46N SedmanM40Belle Vue2:27:36
47S GudgeonM40Darwen2:27:46
48A Trevelyan Idle2:27:48
49I Sanderson Valley Striders2:27:57
50B JacksonM55Valley Striders2:28:17
51D Woodhead Pudsey Pacers2:28:32
52M Page Pudsey Pacers2:29:17
53K Ngong Spenborough2:30:18
54G SutherlandM45Valley Striders2:30:18
55J LavelleM45Rossendale2:30:25
56R Smith U/A2:30:26
57M RobinsM45Chapel Allerton2:31:58
58S WarranM55Hull Springhead2:32:42
59M Sutton U/A2:32:45
60K TaylorF45Rossendale2:32:45
61R KershawM40U/A2:32:49
62I DunnM40Rothwell2:32:50
63D JonesM55U/A2:33:04
64H RahmanF35Rochdale2:33:37
65P HaighM45Rotherham2:34:14
66M Asbridge Rotherham2:34:18
67C Longstaff Bingley2:34:46
68M Issa Darwen2:35:35
69J BelcherFIdle2:37:11
70S Edwards Idle2:37:14
71J WrigglesworthM55Rothwell2:37:25
72D Butler Pudsey Pacers2:37:34
73A SchofieldM40Barnsley2:37:55
74M WordenF35Dewsbury2:38:28
75C FitzjohnM40Darwen2:38:41
76R Clough Sheff Tri2:39:02
77L BeresfordF45Doncaster2:39:07
78S Redshaw Valley Striders2:40:05
79J RowleyM50Rothwell2:41:22
80S LandersM40U/A2:41:36
81S Pickup U/A2:41:38
82P WadeM50Skyrac2:41:53
83A AckroydM50Harrogate2:41:54
84J AckroydF45Harrogate2:41:57
85D ElliottM50York Acorn2:42:09
86J HaslamFDarwen2:42:26
87J RoweFDarwen2:42:26
88D RaidyF35Rossendale2:42:29
89J Morton U/A2:42:59
90S CorbinFPudsey & Bramley2:43:29
91A ClarkeF40Quakers2:43:32
92T Wilkins U/A2:43:32
93J WallFManchester Tri2:43:45
94G Garner U/A2:44:08
95J Haynes Baildon2:44:17
96A HarmanM45Thirsk & Sowerby2:44:25
97M Tinker U/A2:45:17
98C BarrettM40Halifax2:48:11
99M HarrisonM45Meltham2:48:29
100L BrookF45Idle2:48:56
101J Duffey Aire Centre2:49:10
102P HoodlessM45Spenborough2:49:26
103N GriffithsFDewsbury2:49:42
104K WilsonM60Goole2:49:42
105R GaylorM50Spenborough2:50:55
106C FoxF40Darwen2:50:59
107K TateM40U/A2:51:18
108E MayFStainland2:51:23
109C ShawF35Dragons2:53:01
110B McKiernanF50U/A2:53:09
111M BurnsideM40Idle2:53:15
112S HemingwayM45Spenborough2:53:30
113M HaleyF55Dewsbury2:53:31
114C AtkinsonF35Manchester Tri2:53:43
115D Kiernan U/A2:57:07
116P BodenF50Knavesmire2:57:18
117R SuttonM40Eccleshill2:57:30
118P Sanderson Valley Striders2:57:47
119D EslerM40U/A2:57:56
120R WysockiM45Dragons2:58:15
121G Guest Denby Dale2:58:48
122G JohnsonM50Darwen2:59:07
123S TestoF45Dragons2:59:36
124J MarriottM40Quakers3:00:38
125J ClinkFSale3:00:38
126D PullmanM55Goole3:01:03
127I Hammond Darlington3:01:17
128P FenelonF55Goole3:01:31
129M MetcalfeF55Knavesmire3:02:00
130J CawleyM50Baildon3:03:31
131D SmithF35Idle3:04:01
132D SinottM55Saddleworth3:04:36
133R MurphyF40St Bedes3:04:58
134F HeadleyF40Selby3:05:05
135S HeadleyM40Selby3:05:05
136Z BockwellFStainland3:06:16
137P WhettlockM40Holme Valley3:06:16
138A TattersfieldM45Ackworth3:06:37
139C HardingFPudsey & Bramley3:07:36
140M KirbyF60Hull Springhead3:08:14
141S SmithFDarwen3:08:14
142G BrownM50Pudsey Pacers3:10:05
143K BingleyM70Ackworth3:10:16
144V RiversF55Kimberworth3:12:38
145L HallFIdle3:12:57
146J FairbrotherFOldham & Royton3:14:23
147P WilliamsM45Oldham & Royton3:14:23
148B Ebrahim U/A3:14:55
149L CareyF45Baildon3:18:25
150G ThornM55U/A3:19:08
151L BrusselsFChorley3:19:54
152E PughM60Chorley3:19:54
153C SumnerM55Valley Hill3:22:59
154P ChaddawayM55Stainland3:23:36
155L OldfieldFStainland3:23:36
156T LacyM40Rothwell3:24:09
157V YeomanF40Dragons3:24:09
158D MullalyM50U/A3:26:11
159S BigginsFDragons3:27:09
160D LewisM40Barracuda Tri3:28:06
161D OldsF55Hull Springhead3:28:24
162M BushnellF45Hull Springhead3:33:53
163D WatsonF50Hull Springhead3:33:53
164J HartF45St Bedes3:34:26
165H PatelM45Darwen3:35:30
166T HartM45St Bedes3:38:28
167N Ahmed U/A3:40:58
168S BarrassF45Hull Springhead3:42:58
169P WarranF55Hull Springhead3:45:53
170E HendersonFPudsey Pacers3:45:53
171A MillwardFPudsey Pacers3:48:15
172N HussainM50Spenborough3:49:21
173A Greaves Holmfirth3:50:23
174S StottF50U/A3:50:23
175A LeeF40Keighley & Craven3:50:24
Back to year index - Top of page