Back to year calendar - Roller results/b>

DAFFODIL DODDLE

13th March 2005

PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTimeTag
14741 John HorrocksM14(1/1)Balshaws11.15CHH
25672 Ben WhiteM13(1/5)Clitheroe RGS11.31PEN
3548 1Leigh LennonF13(1/8)No school noted11.36HYN
45583 Sam PearsonM11(1/11)Ribblesdale11.53BBH
5552 2Holly RobinsonF13(2/8)Worden Sports College12.06BBH
65124 Adam GouldenM13(2/5)Holy Cross12.25CHH
7541 3Katie IrelandF13(3/8)Haslingden High12.29ROS
85405 Mark YatesM13(3/5)Holy Cross12.32CHH
95516 Gary HiltonM15(1/1)Westhoughton High School12.34LOS
105357 Sam RichardsM12(1/5)Fishermore12.36PEN
11502 4Lucie PatryF12(1/5)Holy Cross12.53CHH
124508 Jonathan CoxM13(4/5)Holy Cross12.54 
135219 Oilver HorrocksM10(1/14)Brinscall St. John's13.02 
1455710 Jack KelsallM10(2/14)Brindle St. James13.03 
15536 5Melanie TaylorF13(4/8)Westholme13.07BBH
1648211 Graeme ReidM13(5/5)Clitheroe RGS13.08 
1748312 Ewan ReidM11(2/11)Q.E.G.S.13.22 
18537 6Beckie TaylorF11(1/8)Tockholes Primary13.31 
1951013 Ben ShieldsM11(3/11)Darcy Lever13.49 
2053314 Alex SnapeM10(3/14)Withnell Fold13.53 
21506 7Tara BleasdaleF16(1/1)Southlands13.58CHH
22505 8Charlotte BleasdaleF12(2/5)Southlands13.58CHH
2346015 Edward MasseyM10(4/14)Hardy Mill School14.06BOL
24560 9Jessica HoughtonF14(1/4)Ribblesdale14.06BBH
25465 10Lucy FisherF12(3/5)Brownedge St. Mary's BB14.09 
26514 11Catherine GouldenF11(2/8)Holy Cross14.10CHH
27500 12Rachel HullF11(3/8)St. Michael's CE14.16 
28559 13Emily PearsonF15(1/1)Ribblesdale14.25BBH
29472 14Emily UnsworthF13(5/8)All Hallows Penwortham14.27CHH
3057416 Daniel BenthamM10(5/14)No school noted14.38 
31475 15Alison FowlerF14(2/4)St. Michael's CE14.40CHH
3241217 Adam ColeM12(2/5)Turton HS14.44BOL
3353418 Nicholas AlpinM10(6/14)Withnell Fold14.44 
34441 16Imogen CrabtreeF11(4/8)St. Paul's Adlington14.48CHH
3540919 Luke DeardenM10(7/14)Abbey Village School14.53 
3649720 Ryan JenyonM10(8/14)St. Joseph's Withnell14.55 
3751821 Aaron SelfeM12(3/5)St. James14.58BOL
3849022 Sam DickinsonM11(4/11)St. Joseph's Withnell14.59 
3948923 Steven RutterM11(5/11)St. Joseph's Withnell15.00 
4045124 Matthew CoxM10(9/14)St. Joseph's Withnell15.00 
4144725 Christopher CoxM(1/4)Unattached15.08 
42444 17Lily CromptonF10(1/11)Abbey Village School15.12 
43519 18Amy SelfeF10(2/11)Highfield15.16BOL
4455426 Adam KirkmanM12(4/5)Holy Cross15.33 
4553927 Drew McGougheyM8(1/8)Markland Hill15.36 
46477 19Jessica SargesonF10(3/11)Mesne Lea School, Walkden15.39BOL
47527 20Ella CrabtreeF(1/3)St. Paul's Adlington15.40CHH
4851328 Brendon GouldenM7(1/7)St. Mary's RC Primary15.42 
49563 21Sophie BroomeF11(5/8)St. Paul's Adlington15.45 
50431 22Josie HullF8(1/7)St. John's Whittle-le-Wds15.47 
5157729 Elliot GuinanM7(2/7)Feniscowles CP15.48BBH
5251130 Dave GouldenM42(1/1)Unattached15.53 
53532 23Cloe PearsonF10(4/11)Claypool Primary15.57 
54549 24Charlotte EdmondsonF13(6/8)No school noted15.59HYN
5552031 Tom HorrocksM8(2/8)Brinscall St. John's16.01 
56542 25Robyn HamerF8(2/7)Belmont16.02 
57496 26Lauren KenyonF13(7/8)Holy Cross16.03 
5842932 Glen BelcherM9(1/5)Abbey Village School16.10 
5951733 Michael MurrayM11(6/11)Woodlea Juniors16.13CHH
60455 27Emily Kate SmithF7(1/9)Abbey Village School16.15 
61464 28Katy FisherF9(1/10)St. Mary's + St. Benedict16.24 
62515 29Charlotte MurrayF14(3/4)Wellfield High School16.27CHH
63550 30Kai FoxF7(2/9)No school noted16.28 
6448634 Matthew DingleyM9(2/5)St. Joseph's Withnell16.32 
6553135 Matthew DoranM8(3/8)The Oaks16.33BOL
66479 31Hannah KirkmanF12(4/5)St. Michael's CE16.34 
6750736 Tom SmithM10(10/14)St. Edmunds RC Primary16.40BOL
68522 32Grace PeatfieldF9(2/10)High Lawn16.42BOL
69509 33Alannah EllithornF10(5/11)Lostock Hall CP16.52CHH
70493 34Alice DunnF11(6/8)St. Joseph's Withnell16.54 
7147137 Joseph PearseM8(4/8)Salesbury16.55BBH
72470 35Polly PearseF6(1/1)Salesbury16.56BBH
7346338 Michael BuckleyM11(7/11)St. Leonard's Langho17.01 
7448439 Peter ShorthouseM11(8/11)St. Mary's Hall Stonyhrst17.08 
75562 36Annabelle MasseyF9(3/10)Hardy Mill School17.10 
7641540 Anya TownsendM8(5/8)Abbey Village School17.16 
7748841 Philip RutterM9(3/5)St. Joseph's Withnell17.21 
78476 37Carole FowlerF43(1/1)Unattached17.29 
79543 38Megan HamerF10(6/11)Belmont17.32 
8049842 Daniel ClagueM10(11/14)St. Joseph's Withnell17.33 
81446 39Caitlin EganF9(4/10)Euxton St. Mary's17.42 
8252843 Patrick HughesM8(6/8)Abbey Village School17.44 
8343244 Toby HullM7(3/7)St. John's Whittle-le-Wds17.45 
84473 40Amy HopleyF10(7/11)Brinscall St. John's17.48LOS
8545645 Harry CarsonM10(12/14)Abbey Village School17.54 
8642446 Matthew UnsworthM10(13/14)Abbey Village School18.01 
87452 41Francesca CoxF8(3/7)St. Joseph's Withnell18.11 
8856547 Peter HamerM12(5/5)Holy Cross18.14 
8952648 Stephen KnightM(2/4)Abbey Village School18.20 
90547 42Lucy LennonF8(4/7)Longshaw Junior School18.36HYN
9148049 David KirkmanM36(1/1)Unattached18.45 
9248150 Christopher KirkmanM10(14/14)Brinscall St. John's18.46 
93440 43Olivia CrabtreeF7(3/9)St. Paul's Adlington18.47CHH
94561 44Hannah FisherF9(5/10)St. Bede's PC Bolton18.49 
95544 45Kathryn HamerF7(4/9)Belmont18.50 
96459 46Emma WrightF7(5/9)Abbey Village School18.54 
97413 47Lorna ColeF17(1/1)Turton 6th Form College18.56 
98425 48Holly UnsworthF7(6/9)Abbey Village School19.03 
9940451 Jack GillM7(4/7)Abbey Village School19.04 
10047852 Thomas SargesonM7(5/7)Mesne Lea School, Walkden19.05BOL
101573 49Sophie UnsworthF9(6/10)St. Joseph's Withnell19.06 
102449 50Rachel CoxF14(4/4)Holy Cross19.07 
103453 51Abigail CoxF7(7/9)St. Joseph's Withnell19.13 
104572 52Jenny UnsworthF7(8/9)St. Joseph's Withnell19.15 
105448 53Anne CoxF(2/3)Unattached19.17 
106501 54Jackie PatryF47(1/1)Unattached19.38 
10756653 Calum LockamM11(9/11)Claypool Primary19.45 
10840254 Robert GirvinM9(4/5)Abbey Village School19.46 
10954555 Matthew HamerM5(1/6)Belmont19.47 
110546 55Fiona HamerF42(1/1)Unattached19.47 
11148756 James DingleyM11(10/11)St. Joseph's Withnell19.48 
11257557 J. BetneyM71(1/1)Unattached19.53 
113538 56Dannielle TongeF8(5/7)Bolton Parish19.55 
11453058 Robert DoranM11(11/11)Sharples High School20.12BOL
115495 57Elizabeth UndrellF10(8/11)St. Joseph's Withnell20.14 
116570 58Georgia EnglandF10(9/11)St. Joseph's Withnell20.18 
117524 59S O'HaraF(3/3)Abbey Village School20.36 
11843459 Sam SutlciffeM6(1/4)Abbey Village School20.39 
11956860 Mick RutterM(3/4)Unattached20.44 
12056961 Ian RitterM9(5/5)Lower Darwen Primary20.46 
12143362 Jack SutcliffeM8(7/8)Abbey Village School20.50 
12252563 J PostleM(4/4)Abbey Village School20.51 
12341164 Alan WhalleyM5(2/6)Abbey Village School20.58 
124529 60Rochelle FairhurstF13(8/8)Holy Cross21.01 
12555565 Joshua KirkmanM8(8/8)St Chads21.26 
12655666 Anthony KirkmanM34(1/1)Unattached21.27 
12742667 Harrison RawlinsonM5(3/6)Abbey Village School21.30 
128467Darrell BlakePS(1/1)Abbey Village School21.31 
12946168 George BuckleyM5(4/6)St. Leonard's Langho21.32 
130564 61Hannah WinstanleyF11(7/8)Holy Cross21.33 
131492 62Sophie GreenF9(7/10)St. Joseph's Withnell21.36 
132553 63Stephanie TreadwellF9(8/10)St. Joseph's Withnell21.41 
133423 64Abeygail ChorleyF5(1/2)Abbey Village School22.09 
134405 65Mollie HillerF5(2/2)Abbey Village School22.12 
13541669 Harry AndersonM7(6/7)Abbey Village School22.15 
136419 66Samantha DavisF12(5/5)St. Michael's CE22.16 
13743070 Miles HullM5(5/6)St. John's Whittle-le-Wds22.17 
138485 67Holly WinstanleyF10(10/11)St. Joseph's Withnell22.22 
139457 68Georgina CarsonF8(6/7)Abbey Village School22.23 
140437 69Mollie NuttallF9(9/10)High Lawn22.50BOL
14142071 Mattias BlakeM4(1/5)Abbey Village School22.57 
14257672 Vincent WardageM4(2/5)No school noted23.02 
14342773 Joseph WoodheadM6(2/4)Abbey Village School23.04 
144468 70Rebecca WalshF7(9/9)Abbey Village School23.09 
14544274 Matthew NewshamM4(3/5)Abbey Village School23.14 
146469 71Alison WalshF3(1/1)Abbey Village School23.16 
147454 72Rachel Ann SmithF11(8/8)Abbey Village School23.27 
148462 73Elizabeth BuckleyF8(7/7)St. Leonard's Langho23.28 
149410 74Helen WhalleyF10(11/11)Abbey Village School23.46 
150406 75Tarryn HillerF9(10/10)Abbey Village School23.48 
151578 76Sophie GuinanF4(1/2)No school noted24.22 
15257175 Conner TwinamsM6(3/4)St. Joseph's Withnell25.48 
15341876 Tom AndersonM4(4/5)Abbey Village School25.49 
15442177 Niklas BlakeM6(4/4)Abbey Village School26.30 
155403 77Catherine GillF4(2/2)Abbey Village School27.22 
15643878 Patrick CraigM4(5/5)Abbey Village School29.12 
15750879 Jack HolgateM5(6/6)Abbey Village School29.28 
15840180 Alastair GirvinM7(7/7)Abbey Village School29.57 

Copyright © 2005 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited.
Back to year calendar - Top of page - Roller results