Back to year calendar

Spenborough 20

14th March 2004

Results courtesy of Chris Drake, Spenborough AC
PosNameCatClubTime
1Ian Fisher Otley AC1-52.19
2J. Mawson Otley AC1-56.48
3D. Teesdale Hallamshire Harriers1-57.18
4B. Hanley Valley Striders2-02.20
5N. Mannion Wakefield Harriers2-03.22
6D. Meeson Rothwell Harriers2-05.06
7P. GrimesV45Halifax Harriers2-05.58
8M. PageV50Doncaster + Stainforth2-06.09
9M. FirthV45Queensbury RC2-07.19
10P. ChapmanV45Ripon Runners2-08.33
11D. Lane Spenborough AC2-09.22
12D. TaylorV40Valley Striders2-09.35
13D. Smith Steel City Striders2-10.30
14P. Dobson Spenborough AC2-11.30
15M. Haggas Kippax Harreirs2-13.05
16S. Vaughan Horsforth Harriers2-13.48
17M. Hall Unattached2-15.06
18N. Litvin Unattached2-15.31
19A. HutchinsonV45Valley Striders2-15.40
20H. SlyLV35Horsforth Harriers2-17.57
21M. Midgeley Goole Viking Striders2-18.39
22P. HeeleyV40Unattached2-19.15
23J. PlumridgeV55Holmfirth Harriers2-19.31
24D. DicksonV45Abbey Runners2-19.38
25K. Batt Knavesmire Harriers2-20.01
26R. RandallV40Doncaster + Stainforth2-20.35
27N. Shaw Rotherham Harriers2-20.44
28P. Tranter Unattached2-20.52
29L. FentonV50Spenborough AC2-21.09
30H. CohenV40Abbey Runners2-21.29
31S. BradshawV40Unattached2-22.00
32J. Greaves Rotherham Harriers2-22.56
33E. MannionLV35Wakefield Harriers2-23.12
34P. HaighV45Rotherham Harriers2-24.53
35C. UttersonV60York Acorn RC2-25.01
36A. KaragicV40Horsforth Harriers2-25.20
37P. Mayo Unattached2-26.21
38C. Murray Doncaster + Stainforth2-27.04
39M. Finn Pudsey Pacers2-27.33
40B. JacksonV50Valley Striders2-28.08
41G. LaingV40Doncaster + Stainforth2-28.21
42F. StrangeLV35Knavesmire Harriers2-29.02
43D. WaltonV60Altrincham + Dist AC2-30.38
44M. Collins Swinton Running Club2-30.43
45T. WarnV50United Utilities2-30.51
46K. Ngong Spenborough AC2-31.01
47K. JohnsonV40Unattached2-31.07
48F. Gething Unattached2-31.17
49S. BelwoodV40Idle AC2-32.57
50I. TillettV50Knavesmire Harriers2-33.01
51R. KershawV40Denby Dale Travellers2-33.06
52N. McAndrewsLV35Thames Valley Harriers2-33.13
53A. Wiggins HO2-33.14
54A. Bye Skyrac AC2-33.42
55R. MackieLV35Abbey Runners2-33.53
56P. SimpsonV55Liverpool2-34.51
57S. BerryLV35Dewsbury Road Runners2-35.08
58D. Dransfield Unattached2-35.32
59N. WildeLV40Horsforth Harriers2-35.57
60R. Smith Unattached2-36.00
61C. Uldfield Meltham AC2-36.32
62L. CliffordLV35Garden City Joggers2-36.58
63K. BrennanV45Doncaster + Stainforth2-36.58
64M. Coles Idle AC2-37.03
65M. Asbridge Rotherham Harriers2-37.13
66C. BarrattV40Halifax Harriers2-37.36
67M. HilyardV40Horsforth Harriers2-37.49
68N. AbrahamsLHorsforth Harriers2-38.24
69D. GrayLHorsforth Harriers2-39.25
70M. Robbins Unattached2-39.47
71R. YoungV55Ackworth Road Runners2-42.36
72E. East Idle AC2-42.51
73S. Redshaw Valley Striders2-43.08
74P. Vickers Idle AC2-43.14
75M. JohnsonV45Unattached2-43.35
76R. EdmunsenV50Hull Springhead Harriers2-44.52
77M. MasleczkoV40Idle AC2-46.01
78L. DayLV40Doncaster + Stainforth2-46.02
79D. PullmanV50Goole Viking Striders2-46.28
80T. GreenV40Bingley Harriers2-46.31
81D. TibbsLV40Wakefield Harriers2-46.39
82P. helliwellV40Idle AC2-46.48
83D. BradshawV50St Helens2-48.57
84S. HemingwayV40Unattached2-49.52
85P. WadeV50Skyrac AC2-50.12
86C. Graham Goole Viking Striders2-50.56
87M. GregoryV40Rothwell Harriers2-51.38
88M. DixsonV40Pudsey Pacers2-52.04
89M. StevensonLV35Pudsey Pacers2-52.18
90J. RowleyV50Rothwell Harriers2-52.26
91J. CraythornLV40Doncaster + Stainforth2-55.03
92J. DaveyLV45Horsforth Harriers2-55.12
93D. RiddleV40Holmfirth Harriers2-55.16
94G. BurdinV60LDWA2-55.20
95P. Dunham Rothwell Harriers2-55.23
96S. Gaunt-Edwards Unattached2-55.30
97J. CrabtreeV45Baildon Runners2-55.40
98M. DavisV45Doncaster + Stainforth2-55.50
99T. CottarisLRothwell Harriers2-56.19
100A. BennettV50Ackworth Road Runners2-56.48
101I. Wilson Ackworth Road Runners2-59.21
102G. BrownV50Pudsey Pacers2-59.26
103P. FenelonLV50Goole Viking Striders3-00.05
104D. SmithLV35Idle AC3-01.01
105S. CousenLHalifax Harriers3-01.44
106J. KnowlesLPudsey Pacers3-01.46
107S. ClarkLV40Goole Viking Striders3-02.14
108M. BurnsideV40Idle AC3-03.01
109J. FahillV40Barnsley3-03.22
110J. BircherLIdle AC3-03.50
111M. Walsh Ackworth Road Runners3-05.05
112D. Reed Unattached3-06.25
113V. TaylorV65Unattached3-09.25
114F. MurphyLV40Halifax Harriers3-11.58
115A. WalkerLGoole Viking Striders3-15.36
116J. MastermanLV40Goole Viking Striders3-16.17
117J. GentleV65Unattached3-17.07
118I. BrogdenLV40Horsforth Harriers3-18.38
119G. BiggsV40Bingley Harriers3-22.11
120A. GloverLV35Pudsey Pacers3-23.09
121M. Painter Unattached3-25.51
122Z. SmailesLUnattached3-33.00
123M. BednallV50Rothwell Harriers3-33.00
124B. WoodhouseV65Unattached3-36.26
125P. StarckV65Pudsey Pacers3-45.16
126R. ArcherV40Barnsley3-48.05
127N. HussainV50Unattached3-55.54
Back to year index - Top of page