Back to year calendar

Goose Fair Gallop 5, Notts

3rd October 2004

Results courtesy of Paul Thompson for Kimberley and District Striders
PosNumNameCatClubTime
158Ashley SabinMCharnwood29.11
252Craig SabinM 40Huncote Harriers29.12
364Jim FyfeM 45n/a29.31
414Ian AbbottS MRedhill R R30.17
561Steven CapewellS MHeanor31.09
633James ButlerS MRedhill R R31.24
713Paul MettamS Mn/a31.58
865Verity ButlerFFormula 132.47
966Steve ButlerM 40Formula 132.47
1059Mark RowlsonS MSiemens AC32.52
1188Simon DavisM 40Ilkeston ac33.06
1210Matthew HemsleyS MRedhill R R33.53
1340Lynda Morgan-JonesF 40n/a34.55
1444Geoff JacksonM 50Redhill R R35.40
1585Billy AtkinS Mn/a35.41
1618Helen WestonFErewash Valley35.51
1754Paul WardS MRedhill R R36.03
1841James SutherlandM 40n/a36.06
1974Alan SmithM 50Road Runners36.40
2011John CassM 50Redhill R R36.42
2117Heather ThorntonF 35n/a36.45
2294Colin J HallamS MHolme Pierrepont36.50
2357Ian BillsonS Mn/a36.56
2420Peter SavageM 45Holme Pierrepont37.06
253Nigel DanielsM 60Redhill R R37.34
2619Mike DruryS Mn/a37.35
2734Richard MitsonS MNotts A C37.57
2845Robert CrockerM 45Holme Pierrepont38.36
2967Andrew WilliamsM 45n/a38.46
3073Lee MarshallS Mn/a38.58
3192Clare AblethorpeFHolme Pierrepont39.03
3255Timothy CunningtonM 45Redhill R R39.04
3370Jane RileyF 35Holme Pierrepont39.05
3483Helen BatesF 40Ilkeston ac39.21
358Brett BeesonM 45n/a39.29
3680Mark TaylorM 45Redhill R R39.45
3716David BedfordM 50n/a39.45
3856Paul WalkerM 40n/a39.52
396Matt SmithS Mn/a40.00
4072Dawn HalesFRedhill R R40.12
4150Michelle FlintF 40Redhill R R40.29
4239Jo SpinakFHolme Pierrepont40.35
4332Martin WhiteS MMansfield Harriers40.49
4484Alan MarshM 50Notts ac41.16
4591Chris HendryM 55Holme Pierrepont41.25
467Ian PriceS Mn/a41.29
4793Colin HallamM 45Holme Pierrepont42.17
4851Andrew OsborneS Mn/a42.20
494Steve GelderdS MHucknall R R42.35
5026Paul StevensS Mn/a42.47
5148Nicole KellyFFormula 142.58
5212Alan SandfordM 45n/a43.28
5353Graham WebsterM 40n/a44.00
5446Michelle YatesFn/a44.55
551Vernon DoddM 45n/a45.12
5686David LewisS Mn/a45.15
5779Clare RobertsF 35Buxton ac45.16
5829Ian StubbsM 60Shepshed45.41
5990Pamela WindleF 35n/a46.01
6087Nigel WaghornM 50Ripley RR46.23
6168Maria DoyleF 50n/a46.30
6269John FlintM 55n/a46.30
6389Anita GirdnerFn/a47.09
6460Robert NewberryS Mn/a47.22
6515Hugh TurnerM 60B.M.A.F47.35
6624Russ HodgkinsonS MFormula 147.51
6723Jeff RainbowM 50Formula 147.51
6878Paul JennerM 40Buxton ac48.00
6925Darrel ThompsonM 40Whetstone Harriers49.09
7082Timothy SadlerM 40Ilkeston ac49.35
7149Lisa RichardsonFFormula 149.53
7263Fiona MosleyF 45Formula 149.54
7331Colin PeetM 45Redhill R R50.31
7476Phil CleveleyS Mn/a50.53
7581Lesley EddlestonF 45n/a51.26
7671Brendan YoungS Mn/a51.51
7775Robert GrangeM 55n/a52.20
7877Suzi GrangeFn/a52.20
792Jane RogersF 50n/a52.43
8028Karen WalkerF 35n/a53.34
8136Alexandra FusiaraF 40n/a53.36
8262David HodgsonM 45n/a53.37
8337Gillian Fusiara-SmithFn/a55.52
8422Iris TravisF 35Formula 159.03
8543Karen BuckleyF 35n/a59.45
8647Deborah AbrahallF 40n/a61.00
Back to year index - Top of page